Driathlon 2013

Overall Results

September 15, 2013


Results Provided by Race Timing Services
 

Team Driathlon

Female Finishers

  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Cadia Hofmann 308 1 F 0-99 1 33:14 10:43/M 0:43 1 36:30 20.4MPH 0:35 1 21:31 6:56/M   1:32:35
2 Jill Gushow 305 2 F 0-99 3 35:53 11:35/M 1:21 2 39:19 18.9MPH 0:49 2 22:08 7:08/M 6:57 1:39:32
3 Britt Vallad 169 3 F 0-99 4 36:00 11:37/M 0:46 3 39:33 18.8MPH 0:45 7 24:56 8:03/M 9:27 1:42:02
4 Shawna Oshea 251 4 F 0-99 2 35:36 11:29/M 1:20 5 41:29 17.9MPH 0:37 4 24:12 7:48/M 10:40 1:43:15
5 Shelley Binkley 403 5 F 0-99 9 36:51 11:53/M 1:23 4 40:50 18.2MPH 2:05 6 24:41 7:58/M 13:16 1:45:51
6 Kelli Vanooteghem 157 6 F 0-99 23 40:50 13:10/M 2:34 8 43:29 17.1MPH 0:53 3 22:19 7:12/M 17:32 1:50:07
7 Christine Koselansky 245 7 F 0-99 8 36:40 11:50/M 0:52 18 45:49 16.2MPH 0:34 16 26:46 8:38/M 18:09 1:50:44
8 Erin Nowak 263 8 F 0-99 5 36:01 11:37/M 1:46 11 43:58 16.9MPH 0:54 27 28:16 9:07/M 18:22 1:50:57
9 Heather Grzegorczyk 313 9 F 0-99 13 37:53 12:13/M 0:58     47:17 8 25:01 8:04/M 18:35 1:51:10
10 Bethany Pellerito 159 10 F 0-99 17 39:02 12:35/M 1:47 7 42:29 17.5MPH 2:02 12 26:15 8:28/M 19:02 1:51:37
11 Christine Bannan 164 11 F 0-99 11 37:35 12:07/M 2:07 17 45:47 16.3MPH 0:40 13 26:20 8:30/M 19:57 1:52:32
12 Dorothy Eldridge-Balash 413 12 F 0-99 12 37:53 12:13/M 0:56       84 1:15:23 24:19/M 21:38 1:54:13
13 Cara Miller 269 13 F 0-99 6 36:05 11:38/M 1:23 12 44:26 16.7MPH 0:53 52 32:50 10:35/M 23:04 1:55:39
14 Danielle Penfold 1137 14 F 0-99 32 41:31 13:24/M 1:20 14 45:15 16.4MPH 1:12 22 27:43 8:56/M 24:28 1:57:03
15 Brenda Kretzschmer 321 15 F 0-99 42 43:22 13:59/M 1:39 16 45:32 16.3MPH 0:35 11 26:10 8:26/M 24:46 1:57:21
16 Lisa Wiltse 153 16 F 0-99 15 38:22 12:23/M 0:54 39 51:42 14.4MPH 0:34 10 25:53 8:21/M 24:51 1:57:26
17 Dana Reiter 421 17 F 0-99 41 43:22 13:59/M 1:12 19 45:59 16.2MPH 0:38 18 27:03 8:44/M 25:41 1:58:16
18 Melissa Crower 418 18 F 0-99 27 41:13 13:18/M 2:04 9 43:52 17.0MPH 1:41 35 29:55 9:39/M 26:12 1:58:47
19 Jennifer Roan 318 19 F 0-99 28 41:13 13:18/M 2:03 10 43:52 17.0MPH 1:42 36 29:55 9:39/M 26:12 1:58:47
20 Susan 412 20 F 0-99 14 38:10 12:19/M 2:34 32 49:41 15.0MPH 1:08 21 27:25 8:51/M 26:25 1:59:00
21 Lisa McCain 1237 21 F 0-99 33 41:32 13:24/M 1:18 22 46:36 16.0MPH 1:17 29 29:02 9:22/M 27:11 1:59:46
22 Sharon Neetz 198 22 F 0-99 16 38:29 12:25/M 1:28 29 49:16 15.1MPH 1:44 34 29:46 9:36/M 28:10 2:00:45
23 Kimberly Biskup 147 23 F 0-99 20 40:14 12:59/M 1:02 24 48:01 15.5MPH 1:57 30 29:36 9:33/M 28:17 2:00:52
24 Laura Martin Del Campo 280 24 F 0-99 61 45:09 14:34/M 0:28 15 45:29 16.4MPH 0:29 31 29:39 9:34/M 28:42 2:01:17
25 Sarah Suchy 260 25 F 0-99 26 41:10 13:17/M 0:54 42 52:41 14.1MPH 0:47 19 27:19 8:49/M 30:18 2:02:53
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Erin Fluke 150 26 F 0-99 7 36:19 11:43/M 1:39 30 49:28 15.0MPH 1:02 55 34:36 11:10/M 30:30 2:03:05
27 Kristy Pollatz 422 27 F 0-99 39 43:04 13:54/M 1:31 37 51:12 14.5MPH 0:57 14 26:24 8:31/M 30:35 2:03:10
28 Julie Cunningham 322 28 F 0-99 37 43:02 13:53/M 1:31 35 51:08 14.6MPH 1:02 15 26:24 8:31/M 30:35 2:03:10
29 Jennifer Lafave 417 29 F 0-99 63 45:20 14:37/M 1:38 23 47:25 15.7MPH 0:52 28 28:24 9:10/M 31:06 2:03:41
30 Sarah Kelly 277 30 F 0-99 35 42:50 13:49/M 1:48 21 46:29 16.0MPH 3:03 32 29:41 9:35/M 31:19 2:03:54
31 Jennifer Zielinski 265 31 F 0-99 73 46:54 15:08/M 1:39 13 44:29 16.7MPH 1:34 33 29:46 9:36/M 31:51 2:04:26
32 Cami Valentine 276 32 F 0-99 68 46:03 14:51/M 1:29 25 48:16 15.4MPH 1:57 17 26:55 8:41/M 32:07 2:04:42
33 Jamie Rytlewski 189 33 F 0-99 74 47:01 15:10/M 1:54 20 46:01 16.2MPH 2:35 26 28:13 9:06/M 33:10 2:05:45
34 Molly Morrissey 411 34 F 0-99 38 43:02 13:53/M 2:01 6 41:33 17.9MPH 1:50 66 37:46 12:11/M 33:39 2:06:14
35 Emelie Balmes 249 35 F 0-99 45 43:59 14:11/M 2:20 36 51:10 14.5MPH 3:06 9 25:45 8:18/M 33:46 2:06:21
36 Stephanie Wolpert 177 36 F 0-99 36 42:51 13:49/M 1:15 46 53:49 13.8MPH 1:15 25 28:10 9:05/M 34:47 2:07:22
37 Kim Snyder 401 37 F 0-99 25 41:06 13:15/M 2:24 31 49:31 15.0MPH 2:24 46 32:04 10:21/M 34:56 2:07:31
38 Kara Ellis 166 38 F 0-99 51 44:41 14:25/M 1:32 28 49:11 15.1MPH 1:15 43 31:39 10:13/M 35:45 2:08:20
39 Paige Goll 261 39 F 0-99 24 40:57 13:13/M 0:40 38 51:40 14.4MPH 0:49 57 34:46 11:13/M 36:20 2:08:55
40 Deanna Payne 175 40 F 0-99 31 41:27 13:22/M 0:59 41 52:40 14.1MPH 2:40 48 32:24 10:27/M 37:36 2:10:12
41 Anna Reese 275 41 F 0-99 30 41:26 13:22/M 1:00 43 52:43 14.1MPH 2:37 49 32:24 10:27/M 37:37 2:10:12
42 Letty Maurer 180 42 F 0-99 62 45:12 14:35/M 2:31 26 48:25 15.4MPH 2:17 54 33:27 10:47/M 39:19 2:11:55
43 Linda Flues 317 43 F 0-99 64 45:35 14:42/M 0:50 34 50:42 14.7MPH 0:54 58 34:46 11:13/M 40:14 2:12:49
44 Peg Booms 314 44 F 0-99 43 43:42 14:06/M 1:00 52 54:54 13.6MPH 0:36 53 33:05 10:40/M 40:45 2:13:20
45 Ann Lynch 309 45 F 0-99 10 37:31 12:06/M 1:08 44 53:09 14.0MPH 2:28 73 39:11 12:38/M 40:54 2:13:29
46 Natalie Geno 419 46 F 0-99 44 43:56 14:10/M 2:44 49 54:04 13.8MPH 1:14 42 31:38 10:12/M 41:03 2:13:38
47 Tammy Rush 197 47 F 0-99 19 40:00 12:54/M 1:47 40 52:29 14.2MPH 1:36 67 37:48 12:12/M 41:06 2:13:41
48 Heather Essex 266 48 F 0-99 52 44:41 14:25/M 1:33 50 54:26 13.7MPH 1:05 47 32:06 10:21/M 41:19 2:13:54
49 Tracey Carson 283 49 F 0-99 54 44:43 14:25/M 1:02 51 54:32 13.6MPH 1:26 50 32:30 10:29/M 41:41 2:14:16
50 Kayla Meyer 152 50 F 0-99 21 40:14 12:59/M 3:01 60 58:06 12.8MPH 3:09 39 31:17 10:05/M 43:13 2:15:48
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Lida Blue 172 51 F 0-99 49 44:29 14:21/M 2:15 47 54:01 13.8MPH 0:58 59 34:54 11:15/M 44:04 2:16:39
52 Charlotte Braun 274 52 F 0-99 58 45:07 14:33/M 1:30 33 50:13 14.8MPH 2:59 65 37:02 11:57/M 44:18 2:16:53
53 Katie Seidel 167 53 F 0-99 56 44:46 14:26/M 2:17 55 56:23 13.2MPH 3:20 41 31:37 10:12/M 45:50 2:18:25
54 Katy Merrill 267 54 F 0-99 55 44:46 14:26/M 2:17 56 56:27 13.2MPH 3:16 40 31:37 10:12/M 45:50 2:18:25
55 Sharon Kram 319 55 F 0-99 48 44:02 14:12/M 2:38 48 54:03 13.8MPH 1:15 64 36:51 11:53/M 46:16 2:18:51
56 Katie Gremel 176 56 F 0-99 69 46:04 14:52/M 1:49 61 58:08 12.8MPH 1:13 44 31:46 10:15/M 46:27 2:19:02
57 Tracy Boesch 183 57 F 0-99 53 44:43 14:25/M 1:02 53 55:08 13.5MPH 1:40 70 38:25 12:24/M 48:25 2:21:00
58 Rachel Roberts 256 58 F 0-99 18 39:47 12:50/M 2:04 79 1:13:19 10.1MPH 1:21 5 24:41 7:58/M 48:39 2:21:14
59 Kate Hofmann 271 59 F 0-99 66 45:50 14:47/M 1:06 57 56:51 13.1MPH 2:39 62 35:33 11:28/M 49:27 2:22:02
60 Catalina Koebke 171 60 F 0-99 67 45:51 14:47/M 2:40 63 1:00:46 12.2MPH 1:06 51 32:49 10:35/M 50:39 2:23:14
61 Celine Scaddan 174 61 F 0-99 57 45:06 14:33/M 1:31 58 57:00 13.1MPH 0:51 74 39:52 12:52/M 51:47 2:24:22
62 Erica Canales 407 62 F 0-99 84 1:05:13 21:02/M 1:21 27 48:34 15.3MPH 2:01 20 27:24 8:50/M 51:59 2:24:35
63 Laura J Gawlak 404 63 F 0-99 75 47:58 15:28/M 1:59 54 55:24 13.4MPH 2:27 71 38:25 12:24/M 53:40 2:26:15
64 Ashley Shankool 323 64 F 0-99 76 50:14 16:12/M 2:03 69 1:02:52 11.8MPH 0:56 37 30:26 9:49/M 53:58 2:26:33
65 Julie Bash 423 65 F 0-99 77 50:15 16:13/M 2:04 68 1:02:47 11.9MPH 0:59 38 30:27 9:49/M 53:58 2:26:33
66 Lisa Schrems 281 66 F 0-99 59 45:08 14:34/M 1:31 62 1:00:38 12.3MPH 4:30 60 35:17 11:23/M 54:31 2:27:06
67 Emily Stroebel 181 67 F 0-99 60 45:09 14:34/M 1:31 70 1:03:31 11.7MPH 1:36 61 35:17 11:23/M 54:31 2:27:06
68 Shawn Gohsman 179 68 F 0-99 81 52:41 17:00/M 2:36 72 1:04:44 11.5MPH 1:43 24 27:59 9:02/M 57:09 2:29:44
69 Alisa Moorhouse 279 69 F 0-99 80 52:40 16:59/M 2:37 71 1:04:42 11.5MPH 1:44 23 27:59 9:02/M 57:09 2:29:45
70 Tina Dowe 320 70 F 0-99 70 46:30 15:00/M 3:22 65 1:01:02 12.2MPH 1:52 69 37:52 12:13/M 58:05 2:30:40
71 Jan Dowe 420 71 F 0-99 71 46:35 15:02/M 3:18 64 1:01:02 12.2MPH 1:51 68 37:52 12:13/M 58:05 2:30:40
72 Judy Stone 414 72 F 0-99 46 43:59 14:11/M 1:33 59 57:46 12.9MPH 1:57 80 45:45 14:45/M 58:28 2:31:03
73 Carrie King 165 73 F 0-99 72 46:49 15:06/M 1:39 74 1:05:29 11.4MPH 1:00 72 38:48 12:31/M 1:01:11 2:33:46
74 Beth Kilburn 272 74 F 0-99 50 44:29 14:21/M 2:16 67 1:02:35 11.9MPH 0:46 78 43:48 14:08/M 1:01:21 2:33:56
75 Jessica Klosowski 158 75 F 0-99 22 40:21 13:01/M 2:59 82 1:18:48 9.44MPH 2:10 45 31:54 10:17/M 1:03:38 2:36:13
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Amy Minard 141 76 F 0-99 34 42:37 13:45/M 1:35 73 1:05:11 11.4MPH 1:19 82 46:11 14:54/M 1:04:20 2:36:55
77 Elizabeth Mayfield 155 77 F 0-99 82 1:03:04 20:21/M 2:21 45 53:39 13.9MPH 2:03 63 36:10 11:40/M 1:04:43 2:37:18
78 Sue Zazo 143 78 F 0-99 29 41:19 13:20/M 2:36 75 1:07:39 11.0MPH 2:03 79 45:01 14:31/M 1:06:05 2:38:40
79 Danielle Frazer-Martinchek 173 79 F 0-99 78 51:04 16:28/M 6:48 76 1:07:50 11.0MPH 2:21 56 34:46 11:13/M 1:10:16 2:42:52
80 Tara Wittkopp 142 80 F 0-99 47 44:00 14:12/M 3:23 80 1:13:50 10.1MPH 2:45 75 39:58 12:54/M 1:11:23 2:43:58
81 Jacquie Brink 310 81 F 0-99 40 43:14 13:57/M 3:00 81 1:18:22 9.49MPH 0:54 76 42:04 13:34/M 1:15:01 2:47:36
82 Amanda Faist 273 82 F 0-99 79 51:04 16:28/M 6:50 66 1:02:15 12.0MPH 7:55 81 45:57 14:49/M 1:21:28 2:54:03
83 Lea Patterson 254 83 F 0-99 65 45:44 14:45/M 2:51 78 1:12:30 10.3MPH 1:40 83 51:16 16:32/M 1:21:29 2:54:04
84 Amy Schultz 146 84 F 0-99 83 1:05:10 21:01/M 1:29 77 1:07:53 11.0MPH 1:39 77 42:05 13:35/M 1:25:42 2:58:17
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Steve Moelter 408 1 M 0-99 14 33:17 10:44/M 37:07     0:40 2 21:00 6:46/M   1:32:04
2 Richard Shull 101 2 M 0-99 2 31:18 10:06/M 0:40 1 37:17 20.0MPH 0:48 67 26:51 8:40/M 4:51 1:36:56
3 Duane Moe 201 3 M 0-99 1 31:14 10:05/M 0:42     38:06 74 27:34 8:54/M 5:33 1:37:38
4 Andy Moreau 203 4 M 0-99 3 32:24 10:27/M 43:26     0:26 10 22:43 7:20/M 6:55 1:39:00
5 Kevin Vanhouten 104 5 M 0-99 31 35:38 11:30/M 0:31 3 38:31 19.3MPH 0:56 18 23:24 7:33/M 6:58 1:39:03
6 Todd Schember 185 6 M 0-99 5 32:27 10:28/M 0:29 12 40:48 18.2MPH 0:50 33 24:27 7:53/M 6:58 1:39:03
7 Gene Jacobs 295 7 M 0-99 17 33:35 10:50/M 0:51 16 41:47 17.8MPH 0:42 8 22:27 7:15/M 7:19 1:39:24
8 Greg Dardas 405 8 M 0-99 36 35:53 11:35/M 39:23     1:11 14 23:12 7:29/M 7:35 1:39:40
9 Michael Womack 145 9 M 0-99 52 36:39 11:49/M 0:51 34 43:08 17.2MPH 1:20 1 18:44 6:03/M 8:39 1:40:44
10 Andrew Buys 124 10 M 0-99 20 34:17 11:04/M 0:40 36 43:14 17.2MPH 0:36 7 22:20 7:12/M 9:03 1:41:08
11 Trever Engler 107 11 M 0-99 32 35:41 11:31/M 0:54 2 37:33 19.8MPH 0:54 55 26:07 8:25/M 9:07 1:41:12
12 Scott 207 12 M 0-99 34 35:44 11:32/M 0:49 31 43:02 17.3MPH 0:34 3 21:38 6:59/M 9:43 1:41:48
13 Brian Schember 285 13 M 0-99 6 32:27 10:28/M 0:33 11 40:46 18.3MPH 0:49 69 27:16 8:48/M 9:48 1:41:53
14 Tyler Keit 151 14 M 0-99 30 35:36 11:29/M 1:17 7 40:19 18.5MPH 1:16 17 23:22 7:32/M 9:48 1:41:53
15 Will Vanhouten 204 15 M 0-99 27 35:30 11:27/M 0:35 18 41:58 17.7MPH 0:44 13 23:08 7:28/M 9:51 1:41:56
16 Jake Vedder 228 16 M 0-99 37 35:55 11:35/M 1:23 14 41:05 18.1MPH 1:31 4 22:07 7:08/M 9:57 1:42:02
17 Chad Craig 119 17 M 0-99 12 33:15 10:44/M 1:15 26 42:33 17.5MPH 0:58 27 24:07 7:47/M 10:06 1:42:11
18 John Mynatt 290 18 M 0-99 21 34:49 11:14/M 0:37 28 42:37 17.5MPH 0:29 22 23:44 7:39/M 10:13 1:42:18
19 Matthew Nowak 163 19 M 0-99 42 36:06 11:39/M 1:12 19 42:01 17.7MPH 0:49 5 22:10 7:09/M 10:15 1:42:20
20 Jeff Lang 103 20 M 0-99 4 32:27 10:28/M 0:50 27 42:35 17.5MPH 0:33 56 26:12 8:27/M 10:35 1:42:40
21 Jeffrey R Shelagowski 235 21 M 0-99 13 33:16 10:44/M 1:28 8 40:25 18.4MPH 0:28 73 27:33 8:53/M 11:07 1:43:12
22 Alec Laorr 190 22 M 0-99 22 34:50 11:14/M 1:10 35 43:13 17.2MPH 1:05 12 22:58 7:25/M 11:13 1:43:17
23 Pat Stecker 288 23 M 0-99 33 35:44 11:32/M 1:17 20 42:03 17.7MPH 0:36 21 23:41 7:38/M 11:17 1:43:22
24 Paul Shupe 219 24 M 0-99 15 33:20 10:45/M 1:22 25 42:26 17.5MPH 1:13 41 25:03 8:05/M 11:20 1:43:25
25 William Besson 136 25 M 0-99 79 38:09 12:18/M 1:54     40:35 15 23:13 7:29/M 11:48 1:43:53
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 James Banish 128 26 M 0-99 39 35:58 11:36/M 1:10 17 41:49 17.8MPH 1:07 25 23:51 7:42/M 11:52 1:43:57
27 John Kowalczyk 116 27 M 0-99 64 37:31 12:06/M 1:06 5 39:48 18.7MPH 1:06 32 24:25 7:53/M 11:53 1:43:58
28 Jason Scholten 224 28 M 0-99 19 34:16 11:03/M 0:45 33 43:06 17.3MPH 0:34 45 25:30 8:14/M 12:08 1:44:13
29 Tim Shotwell 108 29 M 0-99 28 35:32 11:28/M 0:52 22 42:07 17.7MPH 1:29 36 24:36 7:56/M 12:34 1:44:39
30 Kevin Rieman 188 30 M 0-99 35 35:48 11:33/M 1:11 21 42:04 17.7MPH 0:47 37 24:51 8:01/M 12:39 1:44:44
31 Barry Gatza 206 31 M 0-99 44 36:12 11:41/M 1:38 9 40:27 18.4MPH 1:32 43 25:20 8:10/M 13:06 1:45:11
32 Scott Herbolsheimer 292 32 M 0-99 59 37:27 12:05/M 42:08     1:13 34 24:33 7:55/M 13:18 1:45:22
33 Norman Piotrowski 301 33 M 0-99 103 41:01 13:14/M 1:48 4 38:53 19.1MPH 1:45 6 22:14 7:10/M 13:39 1:45:44
34 Clinton Whiteley 215 34 M 0-99 41 36:03 11:38/M 1:40 37 43:44 17.0MPH 0:32 23 23:45 7:40/M 13:41 1:45:46
35 Jeff Moelich 303 35 M 0-99 54 36:51 11:53/M 1:25 39 43:59 16.9MPH 1:03 9 22:31 7:16/M 13:46 1:45:51
36 Jeff York 193 36 M 0-99 67 37:44 12:10/M 2:23 6 40:18 18.5MPH 1:23 31 24:18 7:50/M 14:03 1:46:08
37 Jeffrey Quast 115 37 M 0-99 43 36:11 11:40/M 0:46 46 44:58 16.5MPH 0:29 24 23:50 7:41/M 14:11 1:46:16
38 Kendal Truemner 213 38 M 0-99 24 34:58 11:17/M 1:34 29 42:37 17.5MPH 2:02 44 25:29 8:13/M 14:38 1:46:43
39 Jason Sabourin 121 39 M 0-99 10 32:39 10:32/M 0:46 65 47:56 15.5MPH 0:49 42 25:19 8:10/M 15:27 1:47:32
40 Justin Lesniak 220 40 M 0-99 51 36:32 11:47/M 1:17 23 42:10 17.6MPH 1:23 61 26:23 8:31/M 15:41 1:47:46
41 David Lange 129 41 M 0-99 8 32:28 10:28/M 1:13 49 45:35 16.3MPH 0:47 76 27:43 8:56/M 15:43 1:47:48
42 Jason Vida 210 42 M 0-99 77 38:08 12:18/M 0:59 13 40:50 18.2MPH 0:39 71 27:21 8:49/M 15:55 1:48:00
43 Kane Anderson 208 43 M 0-99 29 35:32 11:28/M       44:28 79 28:03 9:03/M 16:00 1:48:05
44 Ryan Pellerito 259 44 M 0-99 92 39:01 12:35/M 1:49 10 40:30 18.4MPH 1:44 38 24:59 8:04/M 16:00 1:48:05
45 Joe Mize 102 45 M 0-99 61 37:28 12:05/M 1:57 30 42:47 17.4MPH 1:08 39 25:01 8:04/M 16:18 1:48:23
46 Ryan Mulka 221 46 M 0-99 9 32:38 10:32/M 0:51 86 51:41 14.4MPH 0:27 11 22:45 7:20/M 16:20 1:48:24
47 Corey B. Haag 231 47 M 0-99 88 38:50 12:32/M 0:53 50 45:39 16.3MPH 0:41 16 23:18 7:31/M 17:17 1:49:22
48 Brent Vogel 184 48 M 0-99 38 35:57 11:36/M 1:05 56 46:12 16.1MPH 0:37 50 25:43 8:18/M 17:31 1:49:36
49 Ryan Childs 195 49 M 0-99 16 33:35 10:50/M 0:59 47 45:02 16.5MPH 0:34 92 29:48 9:37/M 17:55 1:50:00
50 Thomas Reese 122 50 M 0-99 25 35:25 11:25/M 2:00 55 46:09 16.1MPH 0:40 57 26:14 8:28/M 18:25 1:50:30
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Bob Tribfelner 247 51 M 0-99 100 40:19 13:00/M 0:58 43 44:26 16.7MPH 0:49 29 24:17 7:50/M 18:45 1:50:50
52 Rob Bash 296 52 M 0-99 130 1:28:15 28:28/M         53 25:51 8:20/M 19:46 1:51:51
53 Rich Van Tol 196 53 M 0-99 18 33:52 10:55/M 1:40 79 50:27 14.7MPH 2:15 19 23:35 7:36/M 19:46 1:51:51
54 John McCain 113 54 M 0-99 23 34:58 11:17/M 1:03 32 43:03 17.3MPH 1:22 100 31:25 10:08/M 19:48 1:51:53
55 Jeremy Vida 110 55 M 0-99 74 38:01 12:16/M 1:02 60 46:52 15.9MPH 1:48 28 24:10 7:48/M 19:51 1:51:56
56 Chris Girard 293 56 M 0-99 68 37:48 12:12/M 46:56     0:48 66 26:40 8:36/M 20:09 1:52:14
57 James Klass 118 57 M 0-99 50 36:24 11:45/M 3:38 52 46:00 16.2MPH 0:59 47 25:33 8:15/M 20:31 1:52:36
58 Scott Staszak Jr 135 58 M 0-99 11 33:15 10:44/M 1:26 64 47:51 15.5MPH 0:59 90 29:29 9:31/M 20:57 1:53:02
59 Ben Meyer 106 59 M 0-99 46 36:21 11:44/M 2:20 44 44:33 16.7MPH 1:17 88 28:34 9:13/M 21:02 1:53:07
60 Kevin Schmidtendorff 312 60 M 0-99 78 38:09 12:18/M 2:11 53 46:01 16.2MPH 0:48 54 26:00 8:23/M 21:05 1:53:10
61 Cale Wiltze 253 61 M 0-99 80 38:14 12:20/M 1:01     47:35 59 26:20 8:30/M 21:07 1:53:12
62 Matthew Vanooteghem 257 62 M 0-99 102 40:51 13:11/M 2:33 42 44:11 16.8MPH 0:43 40 25:02 8:05/M 21:17 1:53:22
63 Wayne Hofmann 211 63 M 0-99 93 39:11 12:38/M 1:27       130 1:13:16 23:38/M 21:50 1:53:55
64 Kameron Lange 229 64 M 0-99 7 32:28 10:28/M         131 1:21:43 26:22/M 22:07 1:54:11
65 Shawn Kloha 205 65 M 0-99 113 42:44 13:47/M 1:30 24 42:11 17.6MPH 1:21 63 26:30 8:33/M 22:13 1:54:18
66 Greg Callaghan 226 66 M 0-99 87 38:42 12:29/M 1:42 40 44:04 16.9MPH 1:40 84 28:23 9:09/M 22:28 1:54:33
67 Ryan Leavitt 126 67 M 0-99 86 38:41 12:29/M 1:45 41 44:06 16.9MPH 1:36 85 28:24 9:10/M 22:29 1:54:34
68 Bradley Thompson 250 68 M 0-99 45 36:14 11:41/M 1:38 67 48:18 15.4MPH 0:45 81 28:11 9:05/M 23:02 1:55:07
69 Andrew Kowalczyk 216 69 M 0-99 65 37:31 12:06/M 1:59 70 48:59 15.2MPH 0:41 60 26:21 8:30/M 23:29 1:55:34
70 Jason Wizniewski 236 70 M 0-99 76 38:08 12:18/M 2:08 73 49:20 15.1MPH 1:28 35 24:33 7:55/M 23:35 1:55:40
71 Jeremy Haag 131 71 M 0-99 89 38:57 12:34/M 0:48 76 49:26 15.1MPH 0:41 52 25:46 8:19/M 23:36 1:55:41
72 Ryan Gale 156 72 M 0-99 97 39:49 12:51/M 1:46 58 46:44 15.9MPH 0:53 68 27:16 8:48/M 24:25 1:56:30
73 Jim Morrissey 311 73 M 0-99 114 43:03 13:53/M 1:57 15 41:36 17.9MPH 3:55 64 26:33 8:34/M 25:00 1:57:05
74 Anthony 264 74 M 0-99 66 37:36 12:08/M 2:14 66 48:18 15.4MPH 1:07 78 27:54 9:00/M 25:07 1:57:12
75 Mitchell Eyre 133 75 M 0-99 57 37:20 12:03/M 1:54 68 48:31 15.3MPH 1:45 83 28:23 9:09/M 25:50 1:57:55
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Ryan Sisco 194 76 M 0-99 55 37:11 12:00/M 1:01 101 54:27 13.7MPH 1:11 30 24:17 7:50/M 26:03 1:58:08
77 John Herbolsheimer 192 77 M 0-99 63 37:29 12:05/M 2:43 90 52:24 14.2MPH 1:56 20 23:37 7:37/M 26:07 1:58:12
78 Justin Jankowiak 217 78 M 0-99 90 38:59 12:35/M 2:58 74 49:25 15.1MPH 1:48 49 25:36 8:15/M 26:43 1:58:48
79 Adam Jankowiak 117 79 M 0-99 91 38:59 12:35/M 2:57 75 49:26 15.1MPH 1:48 48 25:35 8:15/M 26:43 1:58:48
80 Edward Lesniak 120 80 M 0-99 53 36:46 11:52/M 1:54 62 47:35 15.6MPH 2:40 93 30:03 9:42/M 26:56 1:59:01
81 Adam Webber 123 81 M 0-99 69 37:48 12:12/M 0:55 77 49:40 15.0MPH 4:25 58 26:16 8:28/M 27:02 1:59:07
82 Anthony John Zazo 243 82 M 0-99 106 41:11 13:17/M 1:42 69 48:32 15.3MPH 1:23 65 26:36 8:35/M 27:21 1:59:26
83 Nick Parmenter 234 83 M 0-99 75 38:06 12:17/M 2:40 71 49:09 15.1MPH 1:43 80 28:07 9:04/M 27:42 1:59:46
84 Travis McClure 212 84 M 0-99 109 41:40 13:26/M 1:21 45 44:48 16.6MPH 1:04 96 31:04 10:01/M 27:54 1:59:59
85 Bill Fent 230 85 M 0-99 49 36:24 11:45/M 0:46 102 54:47 13.6MPH 0:50 72 27:24 8:50/M 28:08 2:00:13
86 Paul Scaddan 191 86 M 0-99 81 38:25 12:24/M 1:09 48 45:29 16.4MPH 0:56 110 34:28 11:07/M 28:23 2:00:28
87 Rick A Neetz 298 87 M 0-99 83 38:28 12:25/M 1:32 72 49:16 15.1MPH 1:40 91 29:46 9:36/M 28:39 2:00:44
88 Jon Rosebush 202 88 M 0-99 60 37:28 12:05/M 1:01 91 52:30 14.2MPH 2:13 75 27:42 8:56/M 28:52 2:00:57
89 Justin McClure 112 89 M 0-99 110 41:44 13:28/M 46:07     2:15 101 31:38 10:12/M 29:41 2:01:46
90 Buddy Henika 125 90 M 0-99 118 44:57 14:30/M 0:46 59 46:49 15.9MPH 0:54 89 29:11 9:25/M 30:33 2:02:38
91 Adam Boyer 218 91 M 0-99 47 36:23 11:44/M 1:43 88 51:54 14.3MPH 1:24 99 31:19 10:06/M 30:40 2:02:45
92 Ryan Carley 160 92 M 0-99 105 41:10 13:17/M 0:56 92 52:38 14.1MPH 0:48 70 27:19 8:49/M 30:48 2:02:53
93 Robert Friedle 186 93 M 0-99 85 38:32 12:26/M 2:48 81 50:58 14.6MPH 2:40 87 28:32 9:12/M 31:28 2:03:33
94 Chris 286 94 M 0-99 84 38:31 12:25/M 2:46 82 51:02 14.6MPH 2:40 86 28:32 9:12/M 31:28 2:03:33
95 Aaron Mayfield 105 95 M 0-99 112 42:40 13:46/M 1:35 63 47:44 15.6MPH 1:16 95 30:46 9:55/M 31:58 2:04:03
96 John Kastros 225 96 M 0-99 119 44:57 14:30/M 0:46 51 45:50 16.2MPH 1:53 94 30:36 9:52/M 32:00 2:04:05
97 Jeff Rush 297 97 M 0-99 98 39:55 12:53/M 1:46 57 46:34 16.0MPH 2:06 107 34:01 10:58/M 32:20 2:04:25
98 Ben Wieland 223 98 M 0-99 71 37:51 12:13/M 0:59 94 53:05 14.0MPH 0:56 102 31:51 10:16/M 32:39 2:04:44
99 Brent Davis 214 99 M 0-99 96 39:34 12:46/M 2:42 78 49:48 14.9MPH 1:39 104 31:52 10:17/M 33:32 2:05:37
100 Mark Laux 114 100 M 0-99 95 39:34 12:46/M 52:34     1:36 103 31:52 10:17/M 33:32 2:05:37
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Mike Gramel 284 101 M 0-99 40 36:00 11:37/M 1:05 80 50:55 14.6MPH 1:20 112 36:46 11:52/M 34:02 2:06:07
102 Eliot Dash 149 102 M 0-99 116 43:59 14:11/M 2:17 84 51:12 14.5MPH 3:07 51 25:45 8:18/M 34:17 2:06:22
103 Eric Finnigan 111 103 M 0-99 94 39:14 12:39/M 1:28 97 53:34 13.9MPH 1:26 97 31:05 10:02/M 34:43 2:06:48
104 Tim Herndon 287 104 M 0-99 72 37:51 12:13/M 5:57 85 51:15 14.5MPH 5:27 62 26:25 8:31/M 34:52 2:06:57
105 James Lake 252 105 M 0-99 99 40:15 12:59/M 3:01 108 58:05 12.8MPH 3:07 46 25:32 8:14/M 37:57 2:10:02
106 Jason King 130 106 M 0-99 48 36:23 11:44/M 0:46 98 53:57 13.8MPH 1:41 114 37:50 12:12/M 38:34 2:10:38
107 Ross Rumon 187 107 M 0-99 70 37:51 12:13/M 5:57 54 46:09 16.1MPH 10:35 98 31:15 10:05/M 39:43 2:11:48
108 Adam Thayer 222 108 M 0-99 26 35:26 11:26/M 3:19 104 55:29 13.4MPH 1:42 111 36:07 11:39/M 40:01 2:12:06
109 Joe Manor 410 109 M 0-99 115 43:15 13:57/M 2:56 105 56:18 13.2MPH 2:20 77 27:53 9:00/M 40:38 2:12:43
110 Brian Eyre 233 110 M 0-99 58 37:22 12:03/M 3:26 87 51:48 14.4MPH 1:30 116 38:49 12:31/M 40:51 2:12:56
111 Robert Felton 161 111 M 0-99 104 41:08 13:16/M 1:08 83 51:04 14.6MPH 0:57 117 39:01 12:35/M 41:15 2:13:20
112 Ricky Hamme 289 112 M 0-99 123 47:01 15:10/M 0:53 61 47:17 15.7MPH 1:05 113 37:03 11:57/M 41:15 2:13:20
113 Jeff Lynch 409 113 M 0-99 56 37:19 12:02/M 1:36 93 52:49 14.1MPH 2:32 118 39:11 12:38/M 41:24 2:13:29
114 Luis Canales 307 114 M 0-99 129 1:05:13 21:02/M 1:17 38 43:51 17.0MPH 1:03 26 24:06 7:46/M 43:27 2:15:32
115 Kenneth Gawlak 304 115 M 0-99 124 47:56 15:28/M 2:01 103 55:23 13.4MPH   106 33:26 10:47/M 46:42 2:18:47
116 Jason Kozak 324 116 M 0-99 108 41:20 13:20/M 4:45 109 59:24 12.5MPH 1:27 109 34:07 11:00/M 49:00 2:21:05
117 Griffin Kozak 424 117 M 0-99 107 41:16 13:19/M 4:48 99 54:13 13.7MPH 6:39 108 34:07 11:00/M 49:01 2:21:05
118 Leroy Boesch II 134 118 M 0-99 73 37:58 12:15/M 2:32 107 56:43 13.1MPH 2:38 121 43:36 14:04/M 51:25 2:23:30
119 Brent Boyce 291 119 M 0-99 82 38:27 12:24/M 1:08 100 54:20 13.7MPH 1:35 127 49:22 15:55/M 52:48 2:24:53
120 Matt Habedank 232 120 M 0-99 120 45:00 14:31/M 1:53     1:01:01 115 38:18 12:21/M 54:08 2:26:13
121 Matthew Garrett 258 121 M 0-99 101 40:20 13:01/M 2:59 114 1:18:50 9.44MPH 2:08 105 31:54 10:17/M 1:04:08 2:36:13
122 Adam Beauregard 241 122 M 0-99 111 42:37 13:45/M 1:38 110 1:05:11 11.4MPH 1:17 125 46:10 14:54/M 1:04:50 2:36:55
123 Marcus Hehl 109 123 M 0-99 125 51:52 16:44/M 6:57 95 53:29 13.9MPH 4:12 122 44:14 14:16/M 1:08:40 2:40:45
124 Aiden 209 124 M 0-99 126 51:52 16:44/M 6:55 96 53:29 13.9MPH 4:12 123 44:15 14:16/M 1:08:41 2:40:45
125 Al Sisco 294 125 M 0-99 62 37:28 12:05/M 2:53 115 1:19:43 9.33MPH 1:28 120 40:01 12:55/M 1:09:31 2:41:36
  ------------ Canoe ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
126 Jeremy Howard 242 126 M 0-99 117 44:00 14:12/M 3:24 113 1:13:46 10.1MPH 2:48 119 39:58 12:54/M 1:11:52 2:43:57
127 Unknown Partic. 47 47 127 M 0-99 131 1:29:10 28:46/M 0:57 89 51:59 14.3MPH 0:31 82 28:20 9:08/M 1:18:53 2:50:58
128 Arik Riehl 255 128 M 0-99 127 1:02:52 20:17/M 1:10 106 56:31 13.2MPH 1:07 126 49:20 15:55/M 1:18:56 2:51:01
129 Timothy Patterson 154 129 M 0-99 122 45:45 14:45/M 2:53 112 1:12:26 10.3MPH 1:43 128 51:15 16:32/M 1:21:59 2:54:04
130 John Claybaugh 246 130 M 0-99 128 1:05:11 21:02/M 1:21 111 1:08:02 10.9MPH   124 44:20 14:18/M 1:26:50 2:58:55
131 Brad Morrison 132 131 M 0-99 121 45:03 14:32/M 2:42 116 1:44:29 7.12MPH 1:22 129 1:08:20 22:03/M 2:09:54 3:41:59