Tri Goddess Tri

Age Group Results

June 23, 2013


Results by Race Timing Services

Duathlon

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jennifer Hampton 415 34 1 11:42 4 0:47 1 36:18 1 0:40 1 19:51 1:09:19
 

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Roxann Brown 432 53 1 12:49 2 0:42 1 43:53 8 1:00 1 24:55 1:23:20
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Stefanie Fluke 408 21 1 15:20 1 0:41 1 43:21 5 0:49 1 29:36 1:29:49
2 18 Melanie Strouse 407 20 2 16:36 18 2:05 2 48:09 16 1:39 2 34:31 1:43:02
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Krista Morris 410 29 1 15:16 12 1:20 1 39:38 12 1:14 1 24:38 1:22:08
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Laura Punches 411 30 1 13:04 5 0:52 1 40:34 4 0:47 1 26:11 1:21:30
2 10 Jennifer Doll 414 33 3 15:15 20 2:20 3 41:28 19 2:06 3 29:18 1:30:28
3 11 Camille Archer 413 31 2 14:07 8 1:13 4 48:14 2 0:43 2 27:09 1:31:28
4 12 Lindsey Charette-Merrell 412 31 4 16:54 16 1:46 2 40:41 10 1:03 4 32:59 1:33:25
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Elizabeth Newell 419 39 1 12:36 6 0:56 1 33:27 3 0:45 1 24:22 1:12:09
2 3 Melissa Kale 418 38 2 13:44 3 0:45 2 37:35 6 0:58 2 25:26 1:18:29
3 8 Lisa Platt Auensen 416 37 3 14:28 10 1:18 3 44:25 7 1:00 3 27:12 1:28:23
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Michelle Ramsay 421 43 2 20:02 11 1:19 1 41:17 11 1:06 1 30:47 1:34:34
2 19 Julie May 420 41 3 21:24 14 1:42 2 47:44 21 2:43 3 37:50 1:51:24
3 20 Jasie Inman 422 44 1 18:30 17 2:03 3 55:12 15 1:38 2 35:26 1:52:51
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Laura Fluke 425 48 2 17:56 7 1:07 1 40:48 13 1:14 2 33:21 1:34:28
2 15 Milagros A Snyder 426 49 1 15:19 19 2:10 2 45:11 18 2:04 1 32:33 1:37:19
3 21 Robin Eckel 427 49 3 18:16 13 1:31 3 58:45 14 1:15 3 36:31 1:56:19
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Kathryn Selva 431 53 1 15:46 15 1:44 1 37:12 17 1:42 1 28:52 1:25:17
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Deborah Bristol 433 59 1 18:18 9 1:17 1 43:50 9 1:00 1 37:10 1:41:37
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Leslie Cruikshank 435 61 1 15:58 21 2:22 1 47:34 20 2:24 1 29:06 1:37:25