Electric Bolt

Age Group Results

July 31, 2016


Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com


5K Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
5K Run Women: Top Finishers 11-12 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
8K Men: Top Finishers 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
8K Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5K Run

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bertrand Chu 414 15 1 18:08 5:51/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alyssa Krolewski 451 18 7 21:16 6:52/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sal Desalvo 423 44 6 21:16 6:52/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Fields 566 57 17 24:27 7:53/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Swain 487 56 10 21:49 7:02/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Young 496 57 27 27:49 8:58/M
Top

Missing Info/ No Age Given

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marty Riesberg 498 0 69 35:28 11:26/M
2 Jerry Kurimski 499 0 70 35:28 11:26/M
3 Noah Kingsley 555 0 74 35:48 11:33/M
4 Dave Kingsley 554 0 75 35:48 11:33/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Weber 493 6 96 42:30 13:43/M
2 Fritz Bauer 562 8 99 43:00 13:52/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carl Glenn 435 10 24 26:07 8:25/M
2 Jacob Baker 405 10 46 30:55 9:58/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayla Glenn 436 12 85 37:31 12:06/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Berke 410 14 5 20:10 6:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Grignon 438 16 3 19:24 6:15/M
2 Daniel Kennedy 450 16 35 28:53 9:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Grace 575 15 57 33:19 10:45/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Saenz De Viteri 557 20 33 28:39 9:15/M
2 Derek Guo 439 20 34 28:40 9:15/M
3 Isaku Kamada 447 21 38 29:50 9:37/M
4 Alishan Ali 402 22 60 33:46 10:54/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Clawson 415 24 23 25:57 8:22/M
2 Tiffany Lin 454 19 39 29:50 9:37/M
3 Ally Nabbouh 564 24 68 35:05 11:19/M
4 Breanna Kingsley 556 20 90 39:26 12:43/M
5 Madison Lopez 457 18 105 49:39 16:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teddy Eusebio 430 25 2 18:50 6:05/M
2 Tyler Stefancich 484 29 8 21:17 6:52/M
3 James Delorme 422 26 20 24:59 8:04/M
4 Andri Williams 494 26 37 29:02 9:22/M
5 Drew Collette 418 28 47 30:56 9:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Lail 563 28 67 35:05 11:19/M
2 Kelsey Krumrey 569 25 72 35:41 11:31/M
3 Deema Totah 497 25 73 35:43 11:31/M
4 Kelsey O'Connor 473 27 79 36:58 11:55/M
5 Priyanka Saha 478 29 91 39:29 12:44/M
6 Kelly Jordan 446 28 93 40:14 12:59/M
7 Jessica Ockerman 474 29 98 42:32 13:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Kirby 568 30 4 19:59 6:27/M
2 Anubhav Sinha 480 32 29 28:04 9:03/M
3 Nathan Eaton 429 33 56 33:16 10:44/M
4 Brent Moreland 560 33 63 34:38 11:10/M
5 Patrick Cryan 419 33 71 35:29 11:27/M
6 Jordi Matafink 461 32 81 37:08 11:59/M
7 Samuel Beaster 407 30 92 40:13 12:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Buway 413 32 45 30:43 9:55/M
2 Lisa McGuire 463 32 54 32:58 10:38/M
3 Erin Cobain 416 33 80 37:08 11:59/M
4 Lindsay Voorheis 491 30 102 44:28 14:21/M
5 Heather O'Connor 472 33 104 48:31 15:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Glenn 437 37 31 28:23 9:09/M
2 Sean Williams 495 39 48 31:08 10:03/M
3 David McGuie 462 37 52 32:22 10:26/M
4 Jeff Desocio 425 35 65 34:41 11:11/M
5 Wayne Vannorman 565 35 103 44:51 14:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Jerome 445 39 26 26:09 8:26/M
2 Jessica Randolph 477 35 30 28:22 9:09/M
3 Jennifer R Smith 481 39 40 29:54 9:39/M
4 Colleen McLean 464 35 66 34:51 11:15/M
5 Gail Weber 492 36 97 42:30 13:43/M
6 Tammy Bauer 561 39 100 43:06 13:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chadd Deo 559 43 11 22:10 7:09/M
2 Andrew Phelka 475 41 13 23:19 7:31/M
3 Chad Privratsky 476 40 19 24:55 8:02/M
4 Paul Straka 486 44 21 25:33 8:15/M
5 Tyrone Hicks 443 42 94 40:27 13:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Grace 574 44 58 33:19 10:45/M
2 Laura Stark 483 43 89 38:36 12:27/M
3 Monica Hicks 442 44 95 40:28 13:03/M
4 Kerri Lopez 456 41 106 49:39 16:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rich Benson 408 47 9 21:18 6:52/M
2 Mark Berke 409 45 22 25:48 8:19/M
3 Andy Dueweke 427 45 36 28:56 9:20/M
4 Martin McLean 465 47 51 31:59 10:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kris Sowders 482 46 25 26:07 8:25/M
2 Jennifer Gurney 440 47 59 33:36 10:50/M
3 Debra Mason 459 47 61 34:05 11:00/M
4 Stephanie Balch 406 46 64 34:38 11:10/M
5 Jennifer Krolewski 452 48 76 35:49 11:33/M
6 Lori Michell 467 49 77 35:49 11:33/M
7 Kim Devyak 571 46 88 38:21 12:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Miller 468 52 14 23:21 7:32/M
2 Glenn Arvin 403 54 16 23:48 7:41/M
3 Gregg Delong 421 54 18 24:42 7:58/M
4 Timothy Nyman 471 53 41 30:05 9:42/M
5 Chrostopher Kelly 448 50 42 30:09 9:44/M
6 Bill Kennedy 449 51 43 30:31 9:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deb Brow 411 53 78 36:12 11:41/M
2 Catherine Fields 432 53 107 50:32 16:18/M
3 Michelle Melis 466 51 109 56:58 18:23/M
4 Allison Scott 570 50 110 58:57 19:01/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron G Buchanan 412 57 15 23:34 7:36/M
2 Tom Dunne 428 59 84 37:17 12:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Morgan 470 55 87 37:57 12:15/M
2 Patricia Lay 453 59 101 44:19 14:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Desilvio 424 60 12 23:11 7:29/M
2 William House 444 61 32 28:30 9:12/M
3 John Tuori 488 63 108 50:32 16:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Loos 455 64 44 30:38 9:53/M
2 Lori Cummins 420 60 53 32:41 10:33/M
3 Wendy Devee 426 61 86 37:38 12:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitchell Garner 434 66 28 27:54 9:00/M
2 Roderick MacDonald 458 66 50 31:22 10:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Stickel 485 66 49 31:13 10:04/M
2 Marina Mata 460 67 82 37:09 11:59/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Malcolm Cohen 417 74 55 33:09 10:42/M
2 Ramon Del Busto 572 70 83 37:17 12:02/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Desenberg 573 82 62 34:37 11:10/M
 

8K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Trinh 148 22 1 27:39 5:34/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Swanson 143 35 7 33:51 6:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Mayer 99 49 3 29:19 5:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Matusik 98 44 19 36:55 7:26/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morris Applebey 4 57 6 33:48 6:48/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dina Shtull 134 58 74 48:29 9:45/M
Top

Missing Info/No Age Given

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lianette Rivera 127 0 87 50:27 10:09/M
2 Karen Grimm 56 0 136 1:04:33 12:59/M
3 Kim Lawhorn 87 0 142 1:19:39 16:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Hughes 66 17 10 34:17 6:54/M
2 Isaac Morris 110 15 20 37:29 7:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Zugay 154 16 52 44:41 8:59/M
2 Sarena Bitriz 13 16 134 1:03:39 12:48/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Damon Gilbert 53 18 12 35:47 7:12/M
2 Phil Ring 125 20 32 40:01 8:03/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriella Ring 124 23 27 39:16 7:54/M
2 Marissa Cloutier 26 23 67 47:02 9:28/M
3 Jaee Apte 6 24 105 53:37 10:47/M
4 Emily Skaggs 137 21 137 1:04:44 13:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frank Janssen 70 27 2 28:30 5:44/M
2 Terence Lee 89 28 4 31:23 6:19/M
3 Benito Aquino 7 28 11 34:30 6:56/M
4 Casey Harwood 157 27 13 35:50 7:13/M
5 Tom Van Heeke 155 26 36 41:22 8:19/M
6 Karlo Malaga 94 26 66 46:54 9:26/M
7 Tyler Streets 140 29 84 49:32 9:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Draijer 37 28 8 33:59 6:50/M
2 Dana Freeman 48 27 44 43:07 8:41/M
3 Chelsea Bijansky 12 26 50 44:23 8:56/M
4 Kristen Nevi 114 29 51 44:27 8:57/M
5 Rachel King 80 26 59 46:01 9:16/M
6 Hilary Kerchner 77 25 62 46:29 9:21/M
7 Lauren O'Hair 156 26 64 46:36 9:23/M
8 Michelle Matte 97 28 102 53:12 10:42/M
9 Natalie Lafata 83 27 104 53:25 10:45/M
10 Laura Schell 132 27 109 55:24 11:09/M
11 Elizabeth Kalembkiewicz 74 28 123 1:00:17 12:08/M
12 Leigha Walker 152 26 135 1:03:39 12:48/M
13 Ashley Klein 158 26 140 1:07:07 13:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Fangmeier 41 31 22 37:52 7:37/M
2 Joshua King 78 30 65 46:49 9:25/M
3 Brian Zerfas 153 31 124 1:00:19 12:08/M
4 Sean Clyne 27 31 131 1:03:00 12:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn Gabriele 50 31 29 39:46 8:00/M
2 Alexandra Leforge 91 34 70 48:10 9:41/M
3 Gail Applin 5 34 75 48:29 9:45/M
4 Lisa Eaton 38 33 81 49:16 9:55/M
5 Nicole Urbain 151 30 92 50:57 10:15/M
6 Emily Heintz 63 32 100 52:54 10:39/M
7 Nicole Ramsden 122 31 108 54:30 10:58/M
8 Michelle St. John 138 32 113 56:49 11:26/M
9 Amy Foster 46 30 117 58:14 11:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Darnton 32 35 9 34:08 6:52/M
2 Matthew Andrews 3 37 39 42:14 8:30/M
3 Samuel Jagger 69 36 58 45:38 9:11/M
4 Srivathsal Sampathkumar 130 35 130 1:03:00 12:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eileen Brownell 17 39 41 42:23 8:32/M
2 Katie Hoener 65 35 63 46:32 9:22/M
3 Shirley Gronowski 57 36 71 48:18 9:43/M
4 Amy Ghilieri 52 35 76 48:30 9:46/M
5 Jessica Dewitt 34 36 80 49:07 9:53/M
6 Heather Crabtree 31 36 82 49:20 9:56/M
7 Ana Dora 36 38 85 49:38 9:59/M
8 Theresa Foremski 45 38 93 51:47 10:25/M
9 Jennifer Meyer 104 39 103 53:19 10:44/M
10 Joanne Przeslawski 120 39 111 56:09 11:18/M
11 Calice Borg 14 39 112 56:34 11:23/M
12 Bobbi Carter-Bills 21 38 118 58:52 11:51/M
13 Jennifer Cellarius 22 38 126 1:00:36 12:12/M
14 Jessica Towers 147 39 127 1:01:25 12:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Buquet 19 43 5 33:36 6:46/M
2 Christopher Brown 16 41 25 39:07 7:52/M
3 Joe Kellams 76 42 46 43:17 8:43/M
4 Mike Robins 128 43 48 43:36 8:46/M
5 Josh Kaneko 75 44 49 43:37 8:47/M
6 Mike Brownell 18 40 56 45:27 9:09/M
7 Trent Collier 29 42 69 47:46 9:37/M
8 Steven Meyer 105 44 95 51:56 10:27/M
9 Paul Sfreddo 133 44 98 52:42 10:36/M
10 Tarryl Moore 107 40 99 52:54 10:39/M
11 Alex Tashian 144 43 106 53:50 10:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Holly Parker 116 41 26 39:08 7:52/M
2 Diana Moss 111 43 72 48:20 9:44/M
3 Melissa King 79 40 110 55:46 11:13/M
4 Monica Reich 123 42 125 1:00:19 12:08/M
5 Elizabeth Quirk 121 41 128 1:02:45 12:38/M
6 Darci Gurney 58 41 132 1:03:34 12:47/M
7 Kristie Iavasile 68 42 133 1:03:34 12:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Lowenschuss 93 48 15 35:57 7:14/M
2 Jon Cioffi 24 49 17 36:10 7:17/M
3 Matt Barnes 8 47 18 36:20 7:19/M
4 Donald Murphy 112 45 23 38:20 7:43/M
5 Jim Oleksinski 115 49 24 38:33 7:45/M
6 Eddy Gurney 59 46 30 39:57 8:02/M
7 Phil Hughes 67 49 45 43:10 8:41/M
8 Bruce Bielawa 11 49 54 44:48 9:01/M
9 Richard Leddy 160 49 61 46:26 9:21/M
10 Philip Cartman 159 45 96 52:41 10:36/M
11 David Lanier 85 45 122 1:00:06 12:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Fike 42 48 35 40:41 8:11/M
2 Laura Ryan 129 46 86 49:51 10:02/M
3 Sandy Lemkin-Wilcock 92 48 114 56:58 11:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Fox 47 50 14 35:56 7:14/M
2 Allen Foos 44 53 16 35:58 7:14/M
3 Javier Pescador 118 53 33 40:32 8:09/M
4 Sam Brow 15 50 34 40:36 8:10/M
5 Michael Cicotte 23 52 38 42:10 8:29/M
6 Larry Lanphear 86 52 55 45:24 9:08/M
7 Christopher Gillyard 54 51 60 46:20 9:19/M
8 Steven Lehr 161 51 73 48:21 9:44/M
9 Jim Zittel 163 53 78 48:38 9:47/M
10 Paul Kuchinski 82 50 97 52:42 10:36/M
11 Jeffery Clark 25 54 129 1:02:49 12:38/M
12 Dan Bergin 164 52 139 1:06:53 13:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Burris 20 51 42 42:37 8:34/M
2 Lisa Tuerff 149 52 47 43:18 8:43/M
3 Tammy Moorey 108 53 101 52:56 10:39/M
4 Ann Guttman 60 50 120 59:05 11:53/M
5 Lorenda Faist 40 53 121 59:58 12:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Caldwell 162 58 28 39:44 8:00/M
2 Jim Hamel 61 56 40 42:17 8:30/M
3 Bernard Degnan 33 55 43 42:47 8:36/M
4 Michael Lay 88 56 68 47:14 9:30/M
5 Dave Mann 95 55 77 48:37 9:47/M
6 David Mazzotta 100 55 79 48:50 9:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Adsit 1 56 90 50:53 10:14/M
2 Phyllis Tiderington 146 58 91 50:54 10:14/M
3 Carolyn Walborn 165 57 107 54:01 10:52/M
4 Rose Fricke 49 55 116 58:01 11:40/M
5 Patricia Scanlon 131 57 141 1:18:09 15:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Leff 90 62 21 37:34 7:34/M
2 Mike Manz 96 62 31 39:58 8:02/M
3 Rusty Johnson 72 60 57 45:31 9:09/M
4 Richard Steinmetz 139 63 83 49:27 9:57/M
5 Jim Sullivan 141 64 88 50:27 10:09/M
6 Steve Hernandez 64 61 89 50:35 10:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claudia Tuori 150 64 119 58:52 11:51/M
2 Cheryl Dixon 35 62 138 1:05:54 13:16/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Monash 106 66 53 44:46 9:00/M
2 Jack Shubin 135 68 94 51:55 10:27/M
3 Andy Batty 9 68 115 57:32 11:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Cohen 28 73 37 41:44 8:24/M