Tri Goddess Tri

Age Group Results

June 23, 2013


Results by Race Timing Services

Mini Sprint

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Betsy Behm 307 39 1 9:24 1 0:55 1 36:03 1 0:30 1 10:58 57:52
 

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Nancy Boudreau 391 62 1 14:17 10 1:26 1 31:26 32 0:59 1 11:12 59:22
 

Female 17 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Allegra Ward 259 15 3 9:51 47 2:20 3 45:18 16 0:48 1 12:08 1:10:26
2 22 Allie Stilber 261 16 1 8:26 55 2:33 2 44:11 8 0:42 3 15:27 1:11:22
3 31 Brooke Tyrrell 258 14 4 15:43 2 1:02 1 42:05 26 0:56 2 14:22 1:14:10
4 64 Katie Stilber 260 16 2 8:44 16 1:37 4 50:34 35 1:00 4 19:21 1:21:18
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Elena Boudreau 263 20 1 11:09 25 1:49 2 43:57 6 0:40 1 11:57 1:09:35
2 26 Colleen Hollon 262 20 2 11:34 11 1:27 1 43:03 7 0:41 3 16:11 1:12:58
3 69 Kayla Holt 264 22 4 18:47 67 2:48 3 46:18 65 1:17 2 14:03 1:23:14
4 83 Lauren Acton 265 22 3 15:35 117 4:40 4 49:27 112 2:02 4 16:16 1:28:02
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Danielle Nye 274 28 4 11:42 15 1:33 1 33:08 20 0:50 1 11:01 58:16
2 18 Erica Morrell 278 29 8 15:05 19 1:39 2 39:32 103 1:52 2 11:56 1:10:06
3 27 Caroline Eichenlaub 267 26 3 11:40 112 4:28 3 41:13 39 1:04 5 14:55 1:13:22
4 28 Laura Ballard 276 29 2 11:25 63 2:43 5 42:49 25 0:56 6 15:36 1:13:31
5 35 Sarah Slamer 275 28 1 11:04 40 2:15 8 44:28 48 1:07 7 16:52 1:15:48
6 42 Aimee Joy Abrazaldo 271 27 7 14:26 32 2:05 6 43:25 108 1:58 4 14:33 1:16:29
7 51 Antoinette Bogdanski 270 27 11 17:23 49 2:23 7 43:54 54 1:09 3 13:48 1:18:39
8 63 Amber Iszler 268 27 5 11:54 77 2:57 10 47:24 42 1:04 8 17:38 1:21:00
9 71 Caitlin Dudzik 18 25 6 14:01 73 2:52 4 42:40 29 0:57 11 23:03 1:23:36
10 84 Lindsay Gillett 273 28 10 17:03 88 3:16 9 45:09 114 2:04 9 21:47 1:29:21
11 99 Amanda Tholl 272 28 9 15:47 86 3:11 11 54:01 71 1:22 10 22:49 1:37:13
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Melissa Marowelli 291 34 7 14:54 31 2:03 1 36:42 3 0:35 2 12:46 1:07:02
2 19 Danielle Mulka 285 33 4 13:58 58 2:35 2 39:57 34 1:00 1 12:40 1:10:11
3 29 Erin Schwartz 280 30 5 14:02 5 1:19 4 42:40 61 1:13 3 14:20 1:13:35
4 32 Stacey Tompkins 290 34 2 13:02 54 2:32 5 43:05 56 1:10 4 14:34 1:14:25
5 44 Angela Shepherd 281 32 8 15:43 43 2:17 3 42:39 23 0:55 5 15:03 1:16:40
6 49 Kristin Rorick 287 33 3 13:38 93 3:23 6 44:25 57 1:11 6 15:24 1:18:03
7 57 Angela Bulman 292 34 1 12:28 38 2:14 8 47:35 87 1:35 7 15:37 1:19:31
8 70 Lisa Soper 289 34 6 14:48 62 2:41 7 46:57 98 1:45 10 17:22 1:23:35
9 90 Rebecca Jones 66 34 10 18:55 74 2:53 10 52:17 9 0:44 9 17:14 1:32:05
10 107 Lisa Young 286 33 9 18:44 116 4:39 11 53:22 100 1:47 13 20:57 1:39:30
11 108 Melissa Damaschke 283 32 11 19:25 120 5:02 12 54:14 109 1:58 12 19:12 1:39:54
12 109 Susin Kan 282 32 13 32:23 95 3:24 9 47:44 74 1:23 8 15:46 1:40:41
13 120 Amber English 288 34 14 33:01 123 5:57 13 57:43 104 1:53 11 18:28 1:57:04
14 124 Holly Gaffney 284 32 12 20:24 124 7:08 14 1:15:04 90 1:38 14 28:42 2:12:57
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Becky Domingo 295 35 1 11:08 24 1:45 2 36:18 15 0:48 2 12:42 1:02:42
2 6 Christi Henke 294 35 2 11:43 6 1:19 1 36:13 17 0:48 3 12:46 1:02:51
3 7 Kristin Irwin 308 39 4 12:16 3 1:03 4 38:40 30 0:57 1 11:17 1:04:16
4 17 Andrea Schroeder 297 36 3 11:52 29 1:57 3 38:13 40 1:04 7 16:51 1:09:59
5 23 Shawn Church 300 37 9 15:51 9 1:22 5 38:55 77 1:23 4 14:27 1:12:00
6 40 Caroline Atkinson 301 37 6 14:52 14 1:31 6 42:29 24 0:55 6 16:27 1:16:18
7 47 Jessica Laperriere 306 38 8 15:38 26 1:51 8 43:39 2 0:35 5 16:09 1:17:53
8 58 Elizabeth Lounds 299 36 5 13:43 72 2:51 7 42:34 33 1:00 8 19:32 1:19:41
9 79 Constance Awazie 298 36 10 16:40 65 2:44 9 44:37 110 1:59 10 20:47 1:26:49
10 104 Katherine Boone 296 35 7 15:09 83 3:02 11 57:52 88 1:35 9 20:45 1:38:25
11 110 Amy Cornwell 309 39 11 18:17 118 4:43 10 53:13 93 1:42 11 23:49 1:41:46
12 119 Sonya McDowell 302 37 12 21:07 87 3:15 12 58:39 97 1:44 12 28:37 1:53:24
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Laura Burnett 315 41 1 11:41 7 1:19 1 37:09 55 1:09 5 14:56 1:06:16
2 13 Angela Lyden 320 42 6 14:23 34 2:08 2 39:14 91 1:39 1 12:07 1:09:34
3 24 Annette Patterson 312 40 5 14:11 60 2:38 4 40:11 19 0:49 4 14:46 1:12:37
4 30 Nicole Ridenour 316 41 7 14:25 85 3:05 5 41:33 4 0:37 3 14:11 1:13:53
5 41 Amy Story 127 42 10 14:55 51 2:24 6 41:44 12 0:46 8 16:34 1:16:25
6 46 Christina Gerych 328 43 2 12:50 57 2:35 11 44:45 81 1:25 6 15:40 1:17:18
7 60 Susan Tomica 324 42 4 13:59 98 3:34 10 44:36 101 1:49 10 16:46 1:20:47
8 61 Sophia Lafayette 105 40 14 19:46 53 2:32 3 39:34 117 2:12 9 16:46 1:20:51
9 62 Mary Ledvina 319 42 3 13:32 35 2:09 14 48:14 21 0:52 7 16:03 1:20:51
10 65 Amy Thomas 329 44 11 14:58 61 2:40 9 44:34 95 1:44 11 17:24 1:21:21
11 68 Sherri Roberts 326 43 12 16:15 56 2:34 8 44:09 37 1:02 13 18:19 1:22:22
12 73 April McKervey 314 40 17 21:27 113 4:28 7 43:35 60 1:13 2 13:33 1:24:18
13 74 Angela Clark-Pohlod 310 40 9 14:49 46 2:19 13 48:10 89 1:37 12 17:41 1:24:40
14 87 Amy Lin 331 44 13 17:27 36 2:10 12 47:54 59 1:12 15 22:40 1:31:25
15 91 Rebecca Gersh 397 43 8 14:46 59 2:38 15 52:46 14 0:47 14 22:17 1:33:17
16 115 Tracy Martinson 323 42 18 22:38 115 4:38 16 53:07 119 2:41 18 24:46 1:47:52
17 116 Janie Peltz 311 40 16 20:35 90 3:19 17 59:24 51 1:08 17 23:58 1:48:25
18 117 Melissa Perez 313 40 15 20:27 107 4:03 18 1:02:37 111 2:02 16 23:07 1:52:18
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Laura Piippo 336 46 5 14:04 52 2:25 1 34:19 78 1:23 2 14:23 1:06:35
2 15 Jennifer Burdgick 341 47 2 13:25 50 2:24 3 38:41 45 1:06 1 14:06 1:09:43
3 25 Annie Lovejoy 347 48 6 14:25 4 1:03 4 40:16 18 0:49 4 16:12 1:12:47
4 39 Theresa Light 334 45 7 14:45 17 1:38 6 42:06 38 1:02 6 16:44 1:16:17
5 43 Annette Davis 335 46 9 14:53 64 2:43 5 41:50 27 0:57 3 16:10 1:16:35
6 52 Victoria Jean 352 49 1 10:23 94 3:24 8 42:53 107 1:56 14 20:05 1:18:43
7 53 Karen Muir 343 48 4 13:43 81 3:01 9 43:42 69 1:20 7 17:09 1:18:57
8 54 Lynda Smith 349 48 10 15:13 48 2:21 2 38:08 124 3:12 15 20:08 1:19:05
9 59 Jolene Witt 340 47 12 15:51 91 3:21 7 42:25 5 0:38 9 17:28 1:19:45
10 72 Kathy Burkhart 344 48 11 15:29 33 2:07 12 47:16 92 1:40 10 17:36 1:24:10
11 76 Tammy Shelhart 345 48 14 18:08 30 1:57 10 46:47 99 1:46 5 16:38 1:25:19
12 78 Michelle McClellan 339 47 3 13:42 76 2:57 14 50:00 41 1:04 12 19:03 1:26:48
13 80 Chris Nelson 338 46 15 18:59 84 3:05 11 47:00 47 1:07 8 17:16 1:27:29
14 86 Sally Sibula 332 45 13 17:07 37 2:14 13 49:18 44 1:05 16 21:17 1:31:03
15 94 Jeanette Frost 350 48 16 19:06 92 3:22 16 51:38 94 1:43 11 18:49 1:34:40
16 102 Tina Grant 353 49 8 14:51 103 3:46 15 51:31 75 1:23 20 26:29 1:38:02
17 113 Stacy Lynn Meister 342 47 17 19:29 104 3:50 17 53:04 120 2:43 19 24:45 1:43:52
18 114 Mary Ann Sherman 351 49 18 19:40 96 3:26 19 59:53 70 1:20 13 19:56 1:44:18
19 118 Shannon Henderson 337 46 21 29:45 99 3:39 18 54:04 123 3:03 18 22:00 1:52:33
20 122 Susan Ebaugh 354 49 20 26:33 82 3:02 20 1:01:11 102 1:52 21 27:58 2:00:37
21 123 Christine Heath 346 48 19 23:49 66 2:46 21 1:09:23 121 2:52 17 21:53 2:00:45
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Laura White 355 50 1 12:44 12 1:29 1 39:02 53 1:09 2 14:40 1:09:06
2 36 Diane Petronio 363 52 3 13:33 8 1:20 3 41:52 11 0:46 8 18:25 1:15:57
3 38 Leigh Duquette 359 50 6 14:47 44 2:17 2 41:17 86 1:35 5 16:14 1:16:12
4 50 Barbara Eglinton 365 53 4 14:19 69 2:48 5 45:03 82 1:27 1 14:37 1:18:16
5 55 Lori Bender 360 50 8 14:58 22 1:43 4 43:16 106 1:55 6 17:20 1:19:14
6 56 Kimberly Garver 362 51 2 13:04 78 2:58 8 46:43 67 1:19 3 15:21 1:19:27
7 75 Kathie Krebs 366 53 13 17:52 42 2:17 6 46:31 58 1:12 7 17:24 1:25:18
8 82 Rebecca Tobey 367 53 12 17:26 41 2:16 9 47:38 49 1:07 9 19:25 1:27:53
9 85 Krystal Kantorik 370 54 11 17:21 108 4:06 7 46:33 115 2:08 10 19:26 1:29:36
10 88 Julie Block 368 54 9 15:37 110 4:13 12 49:24 36 1:00 11 21:10 1:31:26
11 89 Elen Nyblad 371 54 10 15:39 89 3:16 11 48:02 79 1:24 14 23:03 1:31:27
12 93 Sherry Welsh 358 50 5 14:43 114 4:28 16 58:07 73 1:23 4 15:41 1:34:24
13 97 Debra Rusz 361 51 17 19:53 68 2:48 14 50:37 80 1:25 12 21:25 1:36:09
14 98 Deb Roels 372 54 14 18:23 102 3:44 13 49:33 66 1:18 16 23:16 1:36:15
15 105 Dana Zielke 369 54 16 19:52 121 5:07 10 47:52 122 2:54 15 23:09 1:38:56
16 111 Lisa Prondzinski 356 50 7 14:53 105 3:58 17 59:49 76 1:23 13 22:10 1:42:14
17 112 Mary Jo Lakatos 357 50 15 18:39 119 4:51 15 54:28 50 1:07 17 24:45 1:43:52
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Vicki Mango 373 55 1 11:44 20 1:41 1 34:49 84 1:34 1 12:48 1:02:39
2 11 Cindy Eiseler 377 56 4 13:36 13 1:29 3 37:49 22 0:53 4 14:45 1:08:35
3 33 Marcia Louisell-Mcfawn 380 57 7 14:18 71 2:51 6 41:54 43 1:05 2 14:37 1:14:47
4 37 Leslie Hamp 386 59 3 13:35 28 1:56 4 41:39 10 0:45 8 18:04 1:16:00
5 45 Marilyn Reichenbach` 384 58 6 14:11 100 3:42 5 41:50 72 1:22 5 15:45 1:16:52
6 48 Patricia Herrel 385 59 2 13:07 23 1:44 7 44:29 13 0:46 7 17:50 1:17:58
7 66 Mary Anne Jaeger 382 57 8 14:23 70 2:50 8 45:59 52 1:08 6 17:09 1:21:30
8 67 Gale Otremba 376 56 9 14:46 18 1:38 9 46:13 28 0:57 9 18:31 1:22:07
9 77 Anne Sabourin 228 59 10 15:47 79 2:59 10 50:59 83 1:32 3 14:41 1:25:59
10 81 Pat Cavanaugh 374 55 13 20:25 97 3:32 2 37:13 118 2:17 13 24:11 1:27:40
11 92 Candace Sandera 381 57 5 13:41 45 2:19 12 54:25 62 1:14 11 21:41 1:33:22
12 96 Terry Bond-Manville 387 59 11 15:56 80 3:00 13 56:27 85 1:35 10 18:35 1:35:35
13 100 Cynthia Farrant 378 56 12 16:43 75 2:54 11 53:37 68 1:19 12 22:52 1:37:28
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Marcia J Baar 389 61 3 14:25 21 1:43 1 37:41 31 0:59 2 14:58 1:09:47
2 21 Rosie Kerrins 231 60 1 13:28 27 1:54 2 39:50 96 1:44 1 14:11 1:11:09
3 34 Nancy Meier 392 64 2 14:15 39 2:14 3 40:48 46 1:06 3 16:31 1:14:55
4 95 Luanne Kairis 390 61 4 19:50 109 4:12 4 45:56 63 1:15 5 23:38 1:34:53
5 103 Janice Christiansen 393 64 5 20:45 106 3:59 5 49:32 64 1:16 4 22:50 1:38:23
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 101 Sue Quackenbush 394 66 2 20:35 101 3:42 1 50:28 113 2:04 1 21:03 1:37:54
2 106 Kitty Vandenbrulle 395 69 1 14:15 111 4:25 2 54:34 105 1:53 2 24:17 1:39:26
 

Female 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 121 Patricia Butler 396 76 1 21:21 122 5:45 1 1:04:39 116 2:10 1 24:45 1:58:42