Mustache Dache

Age Group Results

November 12, 2016


Results By Race Timing Services www.racetimeservices.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Longton Detroit MI 381 36 1 18:49 6:04/M
2 Jon Fritsch Detroit MI 536 30 2 19:11 6:11/M
3 William Kranz Dearborn Heights MI 746 35 4 19:31 6:18/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alison Ludzki Ann Arbor MI 898 26 5 19:40 6:21/M
2 Erica Shell Franklin MI 607 27 16 20:44 6:41/M
3 Monica Lams McLeod Ypsilanti MI 719 39 20 20:52 6:44/M
Top

Male No Mustache Growers

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rece Linn Farmington Hills MI 304 11 39 22:15 7:11/M
2 Connor Lee Northville MI 193 12 87 24:19 7:51/M
3 Desmond Karssen Dearborn MI 104 12 163 26:20 8:30/M
4 Jaiden Magat Royal Oak MI 499 9 440 32:38 10:32/M
5 Liam Maurer Northville MI 875 6 538 35:31 11:27/M
6 Michael Splane Hart MI 821 12 583 37:53 12:13/M
7 Kellen Shellenbarger Rockford MI 870 11 619 39:16 12:40/M
8 Aj Adam Toledo OH 873 11 643 40:36 13:06/M
9 Kole St.germain Windsor ON 885 10 656 42:01 13:33/M
10 Alexander Osborne-Adams Detroit MI 138 9 723 46:30 15:00/M
11 Brendan Dorcey China Twp MI 760 12 725 46:45 15:05/M
12 Jonas Wooten Grosse Pointe Shores MI 869 7 739 48:25 15:37/M
13 Silas Wooten Grosse Pointe Shores MI 867 8 741 48:26 15:37/M
Top

Female No Mustache Growers

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Rossi Troy MI 488 11 305 29:35 9:33/M
2 Bernadette Castillo Redford MI 805 10 367 31:08 10:03/M
3 Joanna Postrado Rochester Hills MI 796 11 514 34:41 11:11/M
4 Lauren Morris Birmingham MI 196 12 641 40:17 13:00/M
5 Natalie Legge Grosse Pointe Shores MI 868 11 668 42:34 13:44/M
6 Elise Maurer Northville MI 874 8 706 44:55 14:29/M
7 Dominique Castillo Warren MI 678 9 708 44:55 14:29/M
Top

Male Angst Filled

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mac Dorcey China MI 759 14 61 23:20 7:32/M
2 Domenico Pelle Livonia MI 67 16 82 24:04 7:46/M
3 Joseph Postrado Rochester Hills MI 679 15 115 25:01 8:04/M
4 Colin Tetrault Livonia MI 676 19 124 25:25 8:12/M
5 Demir Leonard Detroit MI 402 16 143 26:00 8:23/M
6 Ronald Fetz Shelby Township MI 268 15 144 26:00 8:23/M
7 Oscar Jimenez Detroit MI 372 15 155 26:12 8:27/M
8 Caleb White Smiths Creek MI 556 16 219 27:43 8:56/M
9 Ryan Maldonado Melvindale MI 251 13 307 29:37 9:33/M
10 Jawuante Dawson Grosse Pointe MI 446 15 330 30:16 9:46/M
11 Marcus Morris Detroit MI 371 15 380 31:25 10:08/M
12 Brennan Demercurio Macomb MI 6 14 467 33:09 10:42/M
13 Dylan Sweeney Madison Heights MI 600 14 485 33:45 10:53/M
14 Zach Bickmann Rochester MI 697 15 561 36:36 11:48/M
15 Brandon Splane Hart MI 877 14 729 47:10 15:13/M
Top

Female Angst Filled

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan McClellan Sterling Heights MI 350 15 181 26:41 8:36/M
2 Jasmine Arunachalam Canton MI 273 16 217 27:40 8:55/M
3 Robin Sprys Wyandotte MI 168 17 345 30:27 9:49/M
4 Melissa King Novi MI 802 18 474 33:25 10:47/M
5 Alexis Baer Dearborn MI 330 18 569 37:01 11:56/M
6 Juliana Postrado Rochester Hills MI 795 14 707 44:55 14:29/M
Top

Male Mature

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Money Royal Oak MI 385 28 3 19:34 6:19/M
2 Michael Holly Scs MI 872 28 8 19:49 6:24/M
3 Jordan Thomas Birmingham MI 155 28 14 20:35 6:38/M
4 Eric Chu 892 27 24 21:11 6:50/M
5 Steven Pham Rochester Hills MI 896 26 25 21:13 6:51/M
6 Grant Dryovage Royal Oak MI 394 29 26 21:14 6:51/M
7 Shaun Esch Livonia MI 811 29 43 22:36 7:17/M
8 Matt Frantz Southgate MI 145 25 44 22:37 7:18/M
9 Richard Keiser Ann Arbor MI 437 28 46 22:40 7:19/M
10 John Bigtacion 900 29 65 23:30 7:35/M
11 Jason Olinik Canton MI 222 29 66 23:31 7:35/M
12 Ryan Schutte Detroit MI 343 29 70 23:40 7:38/M
13 Alex Watt St Louis MO 477 23 90 24:30 7:54/M
14 Jay Williamson Rochester Hills MI 808 29 94 24:33 7:55/M
15 Charles Zhou Grand Rapids MI 332 24 105 24:48 8:00/M
16 Scott Beals Grosse Pointe Farms MI 511 28 116 25:02 8:05/M
17 Andrew Rigaud Steubenville OH 519 23 117 25:03 8:05/M
18 Chris Jahoda Northville MI 505 26 118 25:08 8:06/M
19 Alex Kauer Mt. Clemens MI 123 27 127 25:43 8:18/M
20 Adam Bezinque Grand Rapids MI 160 24 129 25:45 8:18/M
21 Alexander Hamdan Dearborn Heights MI 109 21 138 25:54 8:21/M
22 Daniel Koweck Hazel Park MI 16 29 146 26:04 8:25/M
23 Justin Hackett Dearborn MI 495 26 154 26:10 8:26/M
24 Nathan Trela Saint Joseph MI 571 28 162 26:20 8:30/M
25 Mitchell Stork Livonia MI 376 26 165 26:26 8:32/M
26 Michael Grittini Kalamazoo MI 85 23 168 26:27 8:32/M
27 Brian McAllister Grosse Pointe Park MI 780 23 169 26:28 8:32/M
28 Imad Daher Dearborn MI 833 22 174 26:32 8:34/M
29 Steve Beuerle Kalamazoo MI 664 24 182 26:42 8:37/M
30 Graham Keto Kalamazoo MI 20 25 199 27:13 8:47/M
31 David Matuszak St Clair Shores MI 803 28 204 27:19 8:49/M
32 Nathan Cadeau Farmington Hills MI 522 26 220 27:43 8:56/M
33 Ryan Vargovich Berkley MI 207 28 240 28:06 9:04/M
34 Collin Stanfill Rochester Hills MI 379 24 249 28:21 9:09/M
35 Jacob Taykowski Clarkston MI 859 28 270 28:50 9:18/M
36 Forrest Perez Grosse Ile MI 170 22 285 29:09 9:24/M
37 Evan Blinder Bloomfield Hills MI 89 25 287 29:12 9:25/M
38 Samuel L Schaefer Ann Arbor MI 255 24 288 29:12 9:25/M
39 Shiraz Ahmed Hazel Park MI 215 26 311 29:38 9:34/M
40 Zach Cook Wixom MI 218 28 312 29:39 9:34/M
41 David Vargovich Royal Oak MI 835 26 328 30:08 9:43/M
42 Alex Nicolaue Troy MI 469 28 331 30:16 9:46/M
43 John Bennett Southgate MI 144 25 355 30:49 9:56/M
44 Jackson Matheson Ypsilanti MI 252 26 358 30:51 9:57/M
45 Justin Hawks Dearborn Heights MI 263 27 379 31:25 10:08/M
46 Ryan Woolaver Galesburg MI 353 24 389 31:33 10:11/M
47 Nathanael Adams Grosse Pointe Woods MI 463 23 391 31:34 10:11/M
48 Matthew Pulfer Sidney OH 533 23 405 31:54 10:17/M
49 Philip Sossi Clinton Township MI 78 28 424 32:22 10:26/M
50 Brian Fielder Royal Oak MI 64 28 425 32:23 10:27/M
51 Kunal Verma Shelby Township MI 846 29 438 32:36 10:31/M
52 Patrick Cialdella Ferndale MI 473 25 473 33:20 10:45/M
53 Tristan Nelson Detroit MI 244 29 481 33:36 10:50/M
54 Ahmed Barakat Warren MI 618 23 493 34:04 10:59/M
55 Tian Wang Canton MI 467 28 522 34:58 11:17/M
56 Warren Winningham Clinton Township MI 275 28 540 35:39 11:30/M
57 Matt Fahr Waterford MI 716 23 548 36:03 11:38/M
58 Cody Ingle Ypsilanti MI 246 28 581 37:47 12:11/M
59 Christopher Galler Clinton Township MI 135 27 616 39:09 12:38/M
60 Brad Crooker Mt. Clemens MI 121 28 649 41:21 13:20/M
61 Brian Mabe Lincoln Park MI 589 26 664 42:33 13:44/M
62 Jamal Jawad Dearborn Heights MI 858 27 673 42:54 13:50/M
63 Jacob Taykowski Clarkston MI 238 28 713 45:16 14:36/M
64 Griffin Pitcher Aaaaaaa 784 23 810 58:46 18:57/M
Top

Female Mature

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Jobes Pontiac MI 736 26 38 22:13 7:10/M
2 Gabriella Ring Oak Park MI 884 23 40 22:29 7:15/M
3 Sarah Muylle Southfield MI 375 28 72 23:45 7:40/M
4 Julia Forster Northville MI 540 24 80 23:58 7:44/M
5 Camilla Barkovic Grosse Pointe Farms MI 512 28 84 24:09 7:47/M
6 Almira Bezinque Grand Rapids MI 161 23 130 25:47 8:19/M
7 Paige Calamari Bryan TX 638 29 140 25:58 8:23/M
8 Alyce A Robelli Birmingham MI 315 27 141 25:59 8:23/M
9 Heather Kunath Kalamazoo MI 86 24 167 26:27 8:32/M
10 Martha Buscarino Royal Oak MI 836 25 172 26:32 8:34/M
11 Natalie Johnson Monroe MI 665 23 183 26:42 8:37/M
12 Sarah Dzuris Rochester Hills MI 221 25 185 26:43 8:37/M
13 Karie Altman Rochester Hills MI 471 26 188 26:48 8:39/M
14 Katie Roettele Midland MI 301 26 192 27:00 8:43/M
15 Sarah Mills Woodhaven MI 319 26 193 27:00 8:43/M
16 Christa Bolleber Royal Oak MI 882 26 198 27:11 8:46/M
17 Louise Taylor Walled Lake MI 107 28 200 27:15 8:47/M
18 Parrish Wright Ann Arbor MI 210 25 203 27:18 8:48/M
19 Nicole Romeo Grand Blanc MI 98 29 211 27:29 8:52/M
20 Kim Cook Wixom MI 219 27 236 28:01 9:02/M
21 Ashley Ferreris Fenton MI 91 28 239 28:03 9:03/M
22 Jamie Myers Plymouth MI 296 26 247 28:16 9:07/M
23 Rebecca Hunt Rochester Hills MI 380 23 248 28:21 9:09/M
24 Stacy Gurley Brownstown MI 659 28 266 28:48 9:17/M
25 Destiny Fritz Linden MI 209 29 274 28:56 9:20/M
26 Brenda Bass Dryden MI 99 27 275 28:56 9:20/M
27 Karen Toomasian Ann Arbor MI 256 23 289 29:13 9:25/M
28 Leah Yanuszeski Lake Orion MI 452 24 290 29:16 9:26/M
29 Melody Gilroy Dearborn MI 486 27 295 29:29 9:31/M
30 Abigail Lundy Viernheim 418 26 301 29:32 9:32/M
31 Fahtme Abdallah Dearborn Heights MI 818 25 304 29:35 9:33/M
32 Ashley Shoup Lansing MI 786 29 308 29:37 9:33/M
33 Carly Davis Farmington Hills MI 455 24 309 29:37 9:33/M
34 Tracie Houghan Dearborn MI 359 27 314 29:44 9:35/M
35 Michelle Matte Madison Heights MI 626 29 317 29:53 9:38/M
36 Katherine Kelley Allen Park MI 500 25 320 29:56 9:39/M
37 Victoria Plemmons St Clair Shores MI 298 29 326 30:07 9:43/M
38 Katie Krausman Clarkston MI 179 23 342 30:25 9:49/M
39 Laura Mullen Grand Rapids MI 382 22 343 30:25 9:49/M
40 Nadia Saad Dearborn Heights MI 857 27 344 30:27 9:49/M
41 Cassie Major Amherstburg ON 480 22 347 30:29 9:50/M
42 Hollyanne Wegrzyn Lincoln Park MI 588 26 350 30:39 9:53/M
43 Jocelyn Robelli Macomb MI 314 28 352 30:41 9:54/M
44 Brigid McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 253 26 357 30:51 9:57/M
45 Christina Riggi Windsor ON 582 29 365 31:03 10:01/M
46 Joshua Smith Livonia MI 307 25 373 31:16 10:05/M
47 Alyse Sabo Livonia MI 306 25 374 31:17 10:05/M
48 Mallory Smith Detroit MI 683 23 386 31:31 10:10/M
49 Emily Jarrard Galesburg MI 352 24 388 31:33 10:11/M
50 Lindsay Ostin Clinton Twp MI 843 28 400 31:44 10:14/M
51 Nancy Brehm Royal Oaj MI 864 24 402 31:48 10:15/M
52 Christine Paul Detroit MI 781 26 411 32:01 10:20/M
53 Rebecca Pakos Westland MI 734 28 413 32:05 10:21/M
54 Erika Whitinger Royal Oak MI 865 25 415 32:07 10:22/M
55 Elizabeth Morley Rochester MI 77 25 423 32:22 10:26/M
56 Samantha Kobeissi Dearborn MI 823 29 426 32:24 10:27/M
57 Colleen Vargovich Berkley MI 206 29 427 32:27 10:28/M
58 Colleen Bertka Uniontown OH 365 26 428 32:29 10:29/M
59 Tamara Siblini Dearborn Heights MI 876 21 429 32:31 10:29/M
60 Kaitlin Sesock Cleveland OH 361 28 432 32:33 10:30/M
61 Stephanie Mazzara Plymouth MI 845 29 437 32:35 10:31/M
62 Victoria Slack Highland MI 321 21 439 32:37 10:31/M
63 Jackie Lucido Shelby Twp MI 640 23 463 33:03 10:40/M
64 Maria Consiglio Shelby Twp MI 643 23 464 33:03 10:40/M
65 Katie Abood Ferndale MI 837 28 466 33:05 10:40/M
66 Ashley Lewis Royal Oak MI 333 25 488 33:47 10:54/M
67 Lindsay Kuzara South Lyon MI 261 27 509 34:32 11:08/M
68 Ellyse Simmons Auburn Hills MI 514 24 512 34:37 11:10/M
69 Kari Swartzmiller Colorado Springs CO 810 29 515 34:42 11:12/M
70 Jenna Swartzmiller Royal Oak MI 809 27 516 34:43 11:12/M
71 Sarah Taykowski Clarkston MI 237 27 521 34:58 11:17/M
72 Lena Tarraf Dearborn Heights MI 838 26 524 35:00 11:17/M
73 Sydney Steele Detroit MI 462 22 528 35:08 11:20/M
74 Sharan Sekhon Ypsilanti MI 773 26 541 35:41 11:31/M
75 Samantha Coponen Trenton MI 660 26 546 36:00 11:37/M
76 Jamie Schafer Bloomfield Hills MI 715 23 547 36:03 11:38/M
77 Karen Dernar Alpena MI 850 29 549 36:05 11:38/M
78 Adam Miller Alpena MI 849 27 550 36:08 11:39/M
79 Christine Nicholl Detroit MI 639 27 567 36:53 11:54/M
80 Kaitlyn Gorte Livonia MI 863 28 578 37:42 12:10/M
81 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 162 28 597 38:19 12:22/M
82 Fatema Shafie-Khorassani Dearborn MI 63 24 603 38:30 12:25/M
83 Julie Mitchell Farmington MI 573 27 617 39:14 12:39/M
84 Amanda Stark St. Clair Shores MI 776 28 618 39:15 12:40/M
85 Jillian Boc Berkley MI 229 26 642 40:32 13:05/M
86 Kayla Ebenhoeh Detroit MI 799 28 666 42:34 13:44/M
87 Miranda Ayala-Rousseau St Clair Shores MI 856 27 674 42:56 13:51/M
88 Caitlin Butler Grosse Pointe Park MI 461 27 676 42:58 13:52/M
89 Toni Demiglio Macomb MI 545 27 679 42:59 13:52/M
90 Kristen Whiston Madison Heights MI 616 27 682 43:15 13:57/M
91 Amanda Nash Livonia MI 503 27 683 43:22 13:59/M
92 Jamie Moy Troy MI 580 25 686 43:23 14:00/M
93 Amanda Kolar Sterling Heights MI 339 29 698 44:18 14:17/M
94 Ashley Szpanelewski Roseville MI 264 27 699 44:18 14:17/M
95 Hannah Bruce Madison Heights MI 617 26 705 44:53 14:29/M
96 Emily Messick Rochester Hills MI 472 23 709 45:01 14:31/M
97 Nadia Sampson Oxford MI 200 28 711 45:04 14:32/M
98 Shayla Fitzgerald Waterford MI 42 24 724 46:39 15:03/M
99 Crystal Williamson Windsor ON 435 26 743 48:28 15:38/M
100 Alicia Nielsen Wayne MI 531 22 757 50:19 16:14/M
101 Felicia Nielsen Livonia MI 530 26 758 50:21 16:15/M
102 Sara Lebourdais East Tawas MI 288 27 766 50:45 16:22/M
103 Mollie Dargan Canton MI 851 27 790 54:01 17:25/M
104 Rachel Wojcik Clinton Twp. MI 51 28 805 55:34 17:55/M
105 Mary Clare Harrington Detroit MI 785 24 811 58:54 19:00/M
106 Mary Vetula Viernheim 413 26 824 1:01:34 19:52/M
107 Sarah Schafrick Troy MI 706 28 826 1:02:38 20:12/M
108 Sarah Stumph Troy MI 713 26 827 1:02:42 20:14/M
Top

Male Full Growth Potential

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Lewnau Detroit MI 326 31 6 19:45 6:22/M
2 Derek Chandler Livonia MI 895 36 7 19:46 6:23/M
3 Steven Watson Detroit MI 354 32 9 20:04 6:28/M
4 Nathan Barnes Detroit MI 248 33 15 20:36 6:39/M
5 Geoffrey Woodman Ferndale MI 491 37 17 20:45 6:42/M
6 Fergus Peacock Detroit MI 637 38 18 20:45 6:42/M
7 Jason Warzecha Detroit MI 429 36 23 21:06 6:48/M
8 John Heine Harrison Township MI 506 39 33 21:46 7:01/M
9 Dustin Curtis Grosse Ile MI 225 34 34 21:49 7:02/M
10 Robert Zvonek Shelby Township MI 212 34 35 21:55 7:04/M
11 Forrest Powers Ann Arbor MI 834 31 37 22:10 7:09/M
12 Romeo Cairo Detroit MI 430 39 42 22:34 7:17/M
13 Matt Mergener Detroit MI 190 31 45 22:40 7:19/M
14 Dan Ormsby Pontiac MI 737 30 50 22:47 7:21/M
15 Larry Dorow Newport MI 657 31 53 22:57 7:24/M
16 Andreas Stumpf Viernheim 412 38 60 23:10 7:28/M
17 Brett Cheaney Detroit MI 68 34 67 23:32 7:35/M
18 Derek Wright Canton MI 861 34 77 23:55 7:43/M
19 Mark Floria Farmington Hills MI 368 38 95 24:34 7:55/M
20 Eddie Floyd II Farmington Hills MI 47 37 96 24:40 7:57/M
21 Steven Grapsas Lake Orion MI 220 35 98 24:44 7:59/M
22 Andrew Krochmal Rochester Hills MI 549 37 99 24:45 7:59/M
23 Gregory Tucker Kensington MI 213 32 100 24:46 7:59/M
24 Lance Christilaw Royal Oak MI 883 31 103 24:47 8:00/M
25 Mike Madden 893 37 107 24:48 8:00/M
26 Jon Burns Bay City MI 235 30 109 24:52 8:01/M
27 Aaron Bartal Lincoln Park MI 240 33 111 24:56 8:03/M
28 Edmund Ostic Chicago IL 322 31 113 24:58 8:03/M
29 Matt Jozefczyk Mt. Clemens MI 124 31 123 25:19 8:10/M
30 Robynne Henry Southfield MI 788 32 131 25:47 8:19/M
31 Joshua Hales Saginaw MI 183 32 134 25:51 8:20/M
32 Nick Stankey Berkley MI 197 38 148 26:06 8:25/M
33 Anthony Miceli Clinton Townsip MI 403 36 150 26:06 8:25/M
34 Jeff Maurus South Lyon MI 214 38 153 26:09 8:26/M
35 Matthew Momon Lathrup Village MI 260 31 156 26:13 8:27/M
36 Mike Zahler Brighton MI 224 30 158 26:17 8:29/M
37 Joseph Gaylord Grosse Pointe Park MI 460 31 159 26:19 8:29/M
38 Patrick Mulrooney Royal Oak MI 258 33 160 26:20 8:30/M
39 Kirk Maier Grand Rapids MI 120 34 170 26:30 8:33/M
40 Ali Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 822 34 177 26:36 8:35/M
41 Chris Ronse Macomb MI 774 31 179 26:36 8:35/M
42 Nick Grapsas White Lake MI 241 33 186 26:44 8:37/M
43 Joe Ponce Plymouth MI 420 36 194 27:01 8:43/M
44 Tom Maziarz Dearborn MI 881 38 201 27:15 8:47/M
45 Matt Elliott Clawson MI 81 37 202 27:17 8:48/M
46 Chris Majba Farmington Hills MI 565 31 208 27:26 8:51/M
47 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 308 35 216 27:38 8:55/M
48 Jon Laursen Macomb MI 771 39 221 27:43 8:56/M
49 Arthur Hallman Lake Orion MI 285 31 230 27:56 9:01/M
50 Ryan Doyle East Lansing MI 674 34 231 27:56 9:01/M
51 Shawn Cool Plymouth MI 297 37 233 27:58 9:01/M
52 Kristen Beard Canton MI 765 36 237 28:02 9:03/M
53 Darrell Gore Flat Rock MI 572 37 238 28:02 9:03/M
54 Nathaniel Bastien White Lake MI 569 32 241 28:07 9:04/M
55 Ravi Sivanandham Bloomfield Hills MI 88 31 251 28:30 9:12/M
56 Scott Saenz Ferndale MI 655 35 252 28:34 9:13/M
57 Mathew Olivares Canton MI 247 37 254 28:36 9:14/M
58 Andrew Kohler Lasalle MI 656 33 255 28:36 9:14/M
59 Dave McKenna Plymouth MI 126 31 261 28:46 9:17/M
60 Sean Foch Canton MI 567 39 278 29:03 9:22/M
61 Michael Leeper Detroit MI 576 30 280 29:04 9:23/M
62 Ryan Currier Brighton MI 731 37 283 29:08 9:24/M
63 Michael Kinnan Pepper Pike OH 563 33 291 29:17 9:27/M
64 John Kwiatkowski 899 30 292 29:21 9:28/M
65 Jason Hysell Allen Park MI 360 31 313 29:44 9:35/M
66 Van Dy Roseville MI 550 39 318 29:53 9:38/M
67 Ricky Borja Detroit MI 777 37 322 30:03 9:42/M
68 Jake May Flint MI 641 30 325 30:07 9:43/M
69 Till Ascherl Viernheim 419 36 329 30:16 9:46/M
70 Johnathan Fleming Ferndale MI 383 36 362 30:58 9:59/M
71 Donald Hinton Saint Claire Shores MI 701 39 378 31:25 10:08/M
72 Kevin Weber Ypsilantii MI 650 34 381 31:26 10:08/M
73 Christopher Smith Beverly Hills MI 628 37 383 31:29 10:09/M
74 Erik Westfall Bloomfield Hills MI 96 30 387 31:33 10:11/M
75 Greg Paavo Warren MI 492 37 390 31:34 10:11/M
76 Justin Messina Sterling Heights MI 705 36 392 31:34 10:11/M
77 Michael Burger West Bloomfield MI 334 38 398 31:40 10:13/M
78 Craig Poortvliet Roseville MI 31 39 403 31:48 10:15/M
79 Tom Dix Fowlerville MI 158 31 407 31:56 10:18/M
80 Michael Walsh Dearborn MI 223 35 409 32:00 10:19/M
81 Kevin Dorcey Mt. Clemens MI 122 39 412 32:04 10:21/M
82 Gary Stein Macomb MI 685 39 416 32:11 10:23/M
83 Mike Pinkowski 889 33 433 32:34 10:30/M
84 Alfredo Magat Royal Oak MI 497 33 441 32:38 10:32/M
85 Peter Scheiwe Bloomfield Hills MI 351 37 444 32:44 10:34/M
86 Chris Mansour West Bloomfield MI 603 34 447 32:45 10:34/M
87 Blair Thomas Royal Oak MI 116 32 455 32:55 10:37/M
88 Thomas Hill Berkley MI 704 33 460 33:02 10:39/M
89 Matthew Demmer Novi MI 74 35 476 33:28 10:48/M
90 Brent Hyden Monroe MI 658 33 497 34:16 11:03/M
91 Tony Savage Clinton Township MI 293 34 499 34:17 11:04/M
92 Patrick Nordstrom Clarkston MI 295 31 502 34:28 11:07/M
93 Tyler Orman Brownstown Twp MI 232 32 507 34:32 11:08/M
94 Brandon Wolff Novi MI 157 37 513 34:38 11:10/M
95 Jason Sattler Macomb Twp MI 775 37 527 35:06 11:19/M
96 Harry Maurer Northville MI 172 39 531 35:22 11:25/M
97 Chris Cereska Shelby Twp MI 688 38 534 35:25 11:25/M
98 Hiromi Yamamoto Commerce Township MI 11 36 551 36:08 11:39/M
99 Timothy Cuff Wixom MI 113 37 558 36:17 11:42/M
100 Mike McGinnis Waterford MI 424 38 566 36:50 11:53/M
101 Tsukasa Yamamoto Commerce Township MI 10 35 572 37:10 11:59/M
102 Mike Morris Rochester Hills MI 459 39 573 37:12 12:00/M
103 Kurt Hunsanger Shelby Township MI 651 36 579 37:43 12:10/M
104 Ryan Mynatt Royal Oak MI 405 34 580 37:47 12:11/M
105 Robert Splane Hart MI 614 37 589 37:59 12:15/M
106 Andrew Kruz Plymouth MI 450 34 593 38:10 12:19/M
107 James Depestel Sterling Heights MI 101 39 598 38:23 12:23/M
108 Brandon Hawald Saint Clair Shores MI 299 30 601 38:26 12:24/M
109 Nick Garlock Rockford MI 185 38 620 39:16 12:40/M
110 James O'Leary Westland MI 647 36 622 39:24 12:43/M
111 Adam Blumenschein Grosse Pointe Woods MI 585 33 634 40:07 12:56/M
112 Jeff Moore Clinton Township MI 181 35 640 40:16 12:59/M
113 Rodney Hunsanger Shelby Township MI 653 34 644 40:36 13:06/M
114 Jacob Dikhow Commerce Township MI 615 34 654 41:43 13:27/M
115 Brent Mytych Livonia MI 501 35 681 43:12 13:56/M
116 David Mytych Livonia MI 502 31 684 43:22 13:59/M
117 Albert Mansour West Bloomfield MI 602 37 701 44:32 14:22/M
118 Robert Sampson Oxford MI 201 33 710 45:03 14:32/M
119 Jason Stephens Viernheim 416 32 722 46:02 14:51/M
120 Matthew Kessler Farmington Hills MI 762 33 731 47:37 15:22/M
121 Ryan Newill Waterford MI 230 31 737 48:14 15:34/M
122 Matthew Kulacki Livonia MI 529 35 752 50:07 16:10/M
123 Joseph Partaka Bay City MI 289 32 765 50:44 16:22/M
124 Richard Mayores Warren MI 468 32 789 53:35 17:17/M
125 Joshua Dorow Westland MI 699 31 795 54:32 17:35/M
126 Christian Nuenlist Viernheim 417 30 823 1:01:33 19:51/M
Top

Female Full Growth Potential

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cecile Dautriat Plymouth MI 741 31 21 20:57 6:45/M
2 Stephanie Kapanowski Southgate MI 357 38 22 21:04 6:48/M
3 Amanda Wolski Dearborn MI 443 36 29 21:30 6:56/M
4 Megan Warzecha Detroit MI 428 33 31 21:36 6:58/M
5 Alesia Sibrel Detroit MI 355 32 47 22:41 7:19/M
6 Bonnie Handfield-Jones Cottam ON 171 39 52 22:57 7:24/M
7 Billie-Nicole Howie Wolverine Lake MI 48 35 56 23:01 7:25/M
8 Karen Green Ann Arbor MI 189 32 57 23:03 7:26/M
9 Julie Burtch Detroit MI 666 34 62 23:23 7:33/M
10 Kerri Morrell Royal Oak MI 276 33 71 23:42 7:39/M
11 Choi Clarke Detroit MI 269 39 76 23:54 7:43/M
12 Brittany Williams Detroit MI 537 32 78 23:56 7:43/M
13 Jennife Smigielski Royal Oak MI 595 39 79 23:58 7:44/M
14 Meagan Brooks Detroit MI 848 31 81 23:59 7:44/M
15 Kelly Willian Rochester Hills MI 180 39 88 24:23 7:52/M
16 Jenn Pump Clarkston MI 249 35 97 24:43 7:58/M
17 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 634 38 101 24:46 7:59/M
18 Kateri St. Louis Waterford MI 433 30 104 24:47 8:00/M
19 Crystal Mayville Amherstburg ON 434 31 121 25:13 8:08/M
20 Eric Burke Troy MI 609 37 135 25:52 8:21/M
21 Amy Nolff Dundee MI 93 39 139 25:56 8:22/M
22 Mandy Cash Northville MI 384 32 145 26:01 8:24/M
23 Rachel Grapsas White Lake MI 242 32 187 26:44 8:37/M
24 Sarah Pike Grand Rapids MI 119 38 191 27:00 8:43/M
25 Megan Henahan Troy MI 608 31 196 27:08 8:45/M
26 Meaghan Grezlik Northville MI 80 36 205 27:20 8:49/M
27 Emily Hebert Clinton Twp. MI 612 37 206 27:20 8:49/M
28 Lauren Michalsky Pleasant Ridge MI 791 32 210 27:28 8:52/M
29 Sarah Stankey Berkley MI 198 34 212 27:31 8:53/M
30 Angela Ward Ferndale MI 621 34 214 27:33 8:53/M
31 Rebecca Beard Canton MI 764 34 226 27:47 8:58/M
32 Lindsey Childs Canton MI 280 33 232 27:56 9:01/M
33 Anna Pinter Berkley MI 790 33 235 27:59 9:02/M
34 Kristin Stoops Northville MI 95 37 243 28:14 9:06/M
35 Keriann Gray Riverview MI 388 36 245 28:16 9:07/M
36 Clara Yee Royal Oak MI 393 32 256 28:41 9:15/M
37 Ashley Lancaster Royal Oak MI 847 34 257 28:43 9:16/M
38 Lindsay Phillips Bloomfield Hills MI 842 36 259 28:43 9:16/M
39 Shauna Langlois Plymouth MI 815 39 263 28:47 9:17/M
40 Lauren Swarthout Grosse Pointe Park MI 62 30 264 28:48 9:17/M
41 Jessica Bastien White Lake MI 568 32 267 28:49 9:18/M
42 Tara Herr Bloomfield Hills MI 476 39 276 28:58 9:21/M
43 Jennifer Magat Royal Oak MI 496 30 277 29:01 9:22/M
44 Jenny Grace Berkley MI 730 34 282 29:08 9:24/M
45 Sarah Berthiaume Grosse Ile MI 515 35 302 29:32 9:32/M
46 Lauren Thiel Livonia MI 787 30 306 29:36 9:33/M
47 Sarah Korson Royal Oak MI 318 34 316 29:49 9:37/M
48 Janet McGinnis Waterford MI 423 38 327 30:08 9:43/M
49 Robyn Childers Oak Park MI 364 37 332 30:17 9:46/M
50 Christyn Pasut Dearborn MI 282 36 349 30:38 9:53/M
51 Marlena Pizzo Detroit MI 356 32 360 30:54 9:58/M
52 Erica Vera Mt. Clemens MI 125 30 363 31:02 10:01/M
53 Magdalena Laurs Laursen Macomb MI 772 37 364 31:02 10:01/M
54 Chelsea Crenshaw Brownstown Twp MI 740 31 370 31:09 10:03/M
55 Jessica Paavo Warren MI 493 30 385 31:30 10:10/M
56 Kelli Bocan Livonia MI 305 33 394 31:35 10:11/M
57 Emily Thames Livonia MI 543 36 396 31:39 10:13/M
58 Nicole Kruz Washington DC 438 32 401 31:48 10:15/M
59 Maggie Courtley Viernheim 414 39 410 32:01 10:20/M
60 Kristina Tranchemontagne Marine City MI 259 36 436 32:35 10:31/M
61 Michelle Loseto-Wood Grosse Ile MI 754 34 443 32:39 10:32/M
62 Lindsay Brandt Lake Orion MI 302 33 451 32:48 10:35/M
63 Kathryn Kline Shelby Township MI 620 32 465 33:04 10:40/M
64 Nicole Marken Westland MI 464 31 482 33:38 10:51/M
65 Laura Henry Detroit MI 440 35 487 33:46 10:54/M
66 Jessica Cooper Detroit MI 404 33 495 34:08 11:01/M
67 Courtney Ochalek Detroit MI 331 34 496 34:08 11:01/M
68 Kelly May Saint Clair Shores MI 292 37 498 34:16 11:03/M
69 Katie Wolff Novi MI 156 32 503 34:29 11:07/M
70 Amy Stocker Macomb MI 475 39 504 34:30 11:08/M
71 Sarah Bomberski Royal Oak MI 397 38 505 34:31 11:08/M
72 Claudia Cereska Shelby Twp MI 687 35 510 34:35 11:09/M
73 Sarah Floria Farmington Hills MI 369 37 518 34:48 11:14/M
74 Jennie Osman Grosse Pointe Park MI 131 36 520 34:57 11:16/M
75 Celia Garcia Gross Pointe Woods MI 316 37 529 35:12 11:21/M
76 Angela Kim Madison Heights MI 770 33 530 35:14 11:22/M
77 Jamie Kuzala Dundee MI 70 35 553 36:10 11:40/M
78 Meghan Snow Pepper Pike OH 564 34 562 36:46 11:52/M
79 Katie Schroeder Taylor MI 470 36 563 36:46 11:52/M
80 Minako Kanatani Novi MI 34 38 568 37:00 11:56/M
81 Whitney Cassie Northville MI 204 35 576 37:42 12:10/M
82 Cristina Olivito Royal Oak MI 622 32 577 37:42 12:10/M
83 Tiffany Krug Davison MI 174 33 584 37:53 12:13/M
84 Erin Ohara Flat Rock MI 489 32 585 37:56 12:14/M
85 Tiffany Maier Brownstown Twp MI 490 33 586 37:56 12:14/M
86 April Dorcey Harrison Township MI 300 39 587 37:57 12:15/M
87 Sarah Murrell Ferndale MI 681 33 588 37:59 12:15/M
88 Michelle Kruz Livonia MI 442 32 592 38:09 12:18/M
89 Jennifer Wallace West Bloomfield MI 97 35 596 38:18 12:21/M
90 Theresa Foremski Taylor MI 601 39 600 38:25 12:24/M
91 Crystal Tyler Lathrup Village MI 825 35 604 38:32 12:26/M
92 Jouhaina Bazzi Dearbon Heights MI 879 30 608 38:41 12:29/M
93 Alicia Malloy Inkster MI 406 37 612 38:49 12:31/M
94 Kori Harris Inkster MI 407 36 613 38:54 12:33/M
95 Krystn Fellah Wyandotte MI 768 38 624 39:27 12:44/M
96 Maegan Garlock Rockford MI 184 36 629 39:47 12:50/M
97 Deena Latcha Macomb MI 43 37 630 39:52 12:52/M
98 Hilary Renno White Lake MI 761 35 635 40:08 12:57/M
99 Jill Alberty Grosse Pointe Woods MI 584 38 636 40:09 12:57/M
100 Donnel Godek Sterling Heights MI 50 38 638 40:14 12:59/M
101 Amy Lewis Troy MI 548 38 661 42:22 13:40/M
102 Jocelyn Valentino Clarkston MI 254 33 663 42:32 13:43/M
103 Crystal Ash Sterling Heights MI 277 38 667 42:34 13:44/M
104 Melinda White Madison Heights MI 710 33 675 42:56 13:51/M
105 Mariesa Deangelis Southgate MI 596 33 677 42:58 13:52/M
106 Erica Dix Fowlerville MI 159 31 687 43:23 14:00/M
107 Grey Haley Milford MI 52 39 691 43:35 14:04/M
108 Jessica Nordstrom Clarkston MI 294 30 700 44:22 14:19/M
109 Joneke McClain Grosse Pointe Farms MI 444 34 703 44:48 14:27/M
110 Megan Colligan Ferndale MI 71 32 714 45:19 14:37/M
111 Maria Postrado Rochester Hills MI 794 34 715 45:28 14:40/M
112 Sarah Smith Northville MI 386 32 719 45:47 14:46/M
113 Arien Weber Ypsilantii MI 649 36 720 45:54 14:48/M
114 Jillian O'Leary Westland MI 648 35 721 45:55 14:49/M
115 Rebekah Johnston Smiths Creek MI 555 39 730 47:16 15:15/M
116 Amy Kessler Farmington Hills MI 763 30 732 47:38 15:22/M
117 Jennifer Legge Grosse Pointe Shores MI 271 39 742 48:27 15:38/M
118 Sara Becerril Holt MI 689 36 744 48:32 15:39/M
119 Estrella Torrez East Lansing MI 690 39 745 48:33 15:40/M
120 Jaime Miller Harrison Township MI 398 33 750 49:32 15:59/M
121 Karrie Charbonneau Garden City MI 465 33 753 50:08 16:10/M
122 Sarah Lauinger Ann Arbor MI 466 33 754 50:08 16:10/M
123 Lyn Splane Hart MI 613 38 764 50:42 16:21/M
124 Heather Menna Southgate MI 820 31 767 50:51 16:24/M
125 Kendell Kleinhans Shelby Township MI 735 31 777 52:17 16:52/M
126 Amy Balinski Rochester Hills MI 742 39 778 52:18 16:52/M
127 Jeanette Jones Novi MI 594 39 780 52:27 16:55/M
128 Anne Dewey Newport MI 329 31 786 52:58 17:05/M
129 Lindsey Tocco Berkley MI 478 35 792 54:25 17:33/M
130 Mallory Molnar Rochester Hills MI 534 30 793 54:25 17:33/M
131 Sarah Dorow Westland MI 698 32 796 54:33 17:36/M
132 Rebecca Krall-Debolt South Lyon MI 547 37 798 54:46 17:40/M
133 Elizabeth Griffiths Hazel Park MI 745 39 799 54:47 17:40/M
134 Karin "francesc Caron Troy MI 523 38 814 59:51 19:18/M
135 Kelly Higgs Royal Oak MI 532 38 816 59:52 19:19/M
136 Lindsey Campeau Brownstown MI 1 31 818 1:00:04 19:23/M
Top

Male First Grey Hairs

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Murphy Taylor MI 720 45 10 20:08 6:30/M
2 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 633 40 11 20:18 6:33/M
3 Michael Reterstorf Grosse Pointe MI 852 42 13 20:34 6:38/M
4 John Kapola Rochester Hills MI 19 47 19 20:48 6:43/M
5 Kevin Grenier Pleasant Ridge MI 598 49 28 21:23 6:54/M
6 David Lepak Redford MI 728 46 32 21:41 7:00/M
7 Shawn Smith Ypsillanti MI 234 48 48 22:47 7:21/M
8 Scott Lacey Windsor ON 164 44 49 22:47 7:21/M
9 Christopher McMahon Dearborn MI 816 45 51 22:52 7:23/M
10 Adrian Carnie Ann Arbor MI 427 45 55 23:01 7:25/M
11 James Demercurio Macomb MI 4 44 68 23:38 7:37/M
12 Lyle Villahermosa Livonia MI 677 45 73 23:46 7:40/M
13 Mark Leone Brighton MI 853 44 75 23:52 7:42/M
14 David Caracciolo Fraser MI 143 49 83 24:06 7:46/M
15 Craig Shook Lenox MI 46 49 85 24:15 7:49/M
16 Jason Deveau Brantford ON 707 43 93 24:32 7:55/M
17 Peter Cueter Detroit MI 627 44 106 24:48 8:00/M
18 John Shefferly Detroit MI 92 45 108 24:49 8:00/M
19 Carlton Leonard Clinton Township MI 401 40 110 24:55 8:02/M
20 Rick Jessup Newmarket ON 708 42 114 24:59 8:04/M
21 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 714 47 120 25:08 8:06/M
22 Randy Lee Northville MI 192 42 126 25:40 8:17/M
23 Sean Horejs Grosse Pointe Woods MI 317 40 132 25:49 8:20/M
24 Scott MacKela Lake Orion MI 327 44 137 25:53 8:21/M
25 Patrick Tocco Wyandotte MI 90 49 142 26:00 8:23/M
26 David Slepicka Rockwood MI 829 42 147 26:04 8:25/M
27 Michael Gurley Brownstown MI 663 41 149 26:06 8:25/M
28 Paul Bilicki Saint Clair Shores MI 23 41 152 26:09 8:26/M
29 Charles Wilson Westland MI 342 44 157 26:16 8:28/M
30 Moses Movsessian Detroit MI 281 43 171 26:30 8:33/M
31 Keith O'Conner Livonia MI 504 40 173 26:32 8:34/M
32 Miguel Garcia Stafford VA 448 40 178 26:36 8:35/M
33 Damon Garrett Detroit MI 142 43 195 27:03 8:44/M
34 Ryan Plevinski Warren MI 700 40 197 27:10 8:46/M
35 Frank Mazzone Harper Woods MI 813 49 223 27:45 8:57/M
36 Tamil Arunachalam Canton MI 272 49 228 27:49 8:58/M
37 Eric White Smiths Creek MI 552 41 244 28:16 9:07/M
38 Jerry Piasentin Livonia MI 578 49 262 28:47 9:17/M
39 Steven Zappacosta Grosse Pointe Woods MI 233 44 265 28:48 9:17/M
40 Joe Nelson Brownstown MI 526 41 281 29:07 9:24/M
41 Ari Berris South Lyon MI 177 43 293 29:27 9:30/M
42 Stewart Schumacher Saint Clair Shores MI 87 43 294 29:29 9:31/M
43 Rami Saad Dearborn MI 824 40 303 29:34 9:32/M
44 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 61 43 321 30:02 9:41/M
45 Mick Veach Detroir MI 778 49 323 30:04 9:42/M
46 Kurt Theil Port Stanley ON 709 43 333 30:17 9:46/M
47 Steve Lasecki Bay City MI 188 45 336 30:18 9:46/M
48 Scott Herskovitz Berkley MI 348 48 340 30:20 9:47/M
49 Clark Rhoades Lasalle MI 581 45 359 30:52 9:57/M
50 Jacques Kabongo Southfield MI 290 46 361 30:55 9:58/M
51 Erik Koch Macomb MI 782 48 366 31:04 10:01/M
52 Georg Kneipp Beverly Hills MI 629 42 384 31:29 10:09/M
53 Marco Fernandez Rochester Hills MI 421 42 404 31:48 10:15/M
54 Jeffrey Jurado White Lake MI 451 45 406 31:55 10:18/M
55 William Morris Birmingham MI 195 45 414 32:05 10:21/M
56 Kim Lamb Romeo MI 686 43 417 32:11 10:23/M
57 Keith Saari Macomb MI 632 47 430 32:32 10:30/M
58 Patrick Sweeney Madison Heights MI 722 46 442 32:39 10:32/M
59 Chade Saghir Dearborn MI 832 45 445 32:44 10:34/M
60 William Allen Williamston MI 611 46 449 32:47 10:35/M
61 Larry Pulford Warren MI 310 46 452 32:52 10:36/M
62 Brian Langlois Plymouth MI 814 46 454 32:54 10:37/M
63 Brian Fody Hamtramck MI 717 42 457 32:57 10:38/M
64 Ian Crancer Northville MI 154 40 458 32:59 10:38/M
65 David Atkins Canton MI 132 49 469 33:12 10:43/M
66 Jim Musial New Boston MI 118 49 471 33:15 10:44/M
67 Dennis Grifka Oakland Township MI 507 42 480 33:33 10:49/M
68 Collin Love Grosse Pointe Farms MI 447 45 491 34:00 10:58/M
69 David Antczak Livonia MI 692 46 494 34:06 11:00/M
70 Daniel Mowczan Mowczan Sterling Heights MI 646 44 526 35:02 11:18/M
71 Jim Napolitano Dryden MI 128 43 533 35:25 11:25/M
72 Donald Courtley Viernheim 415 40 582 37:49 12:12/M
73 Rob Long Dearborn MI 432 43 590 38:00 12:15/M
74 Ronald Fetz Shelby Township MI 266 47 594 38:15 12:20/M
75 Erik Marshall Ypsilanti MI 133 44 645 40:47 13:09/M
76 Jay Smith Royal Oak MI 257 49 647 40:57 13:13/M
77 Robert Miller Harrison Township MI 399 45 653 41:42 13:27/M
78 Anthony Sargent Grosse Pointe Farms MI 445 48 655 41:58 13:32/M
79 Dave St.germain Windsor ON 886 44 657 42:02 13:34/M
80 Joseph Stephan West Bloomfield MI 422 40 688 43:26 14:01/M
81 Paul Haley Milford MI 53 40 689 43:35 14:04/M
82 Larry Marsh Delta OH 7 44 690 43:35 14:04/M
83 Eric Chmura Warren MI 712 44 692 43:40 14:05/M
84 David Lanier Canton MI 166 45 695 44:01 14:12/M
85 Gregory June Southgate MI 165 41 696 44:01 14:12/M
86 Kirk Adams Detroit MI 139 47 726 46:52 15:07/M
87 Bienvenido Castillo Warren MI 668 47 734 47:55 15:27/M
88 Jim Hart Wolverine Lake MI 539 48 787 53:04 17:07/M
89 Benjamin Castillo Redford MI 804 44 788 53:29 17:15/M
90 Dave Panich Chestefield MI 554 48 794 54:29 17:35/M
91 Andreas Barnett Brownstown MI 2 46 819 1:00:05 19:23/M
92 Dave Jacks Warren MI 311 48 821 1:01:03 19:42/M
93 Bob Mitchell Harrison Township MI 338 43 822 1:01:03 19:42/M
Top

Female First Gray Hairs

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachela Lack St Clair Shores MI 508 40 30 21:31 6:56/M
2 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 767 40 58 23:07 7:27/M
3 Jami Linn Farmington Hills MI 303 43 63 23:25 7:33/M
4 Jen Demercurio Macomb MI 5 43 69 23:38 7:37/M
5 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 362 41 74 23:48 7:41/M
6 Julie Demay South Lyon MI 176 43 86 24:17 7:50/M
7 Julie Long Dearborn MI 431 43 112 24:57 8:03/M
8 Christina Spencer Clinton Township MI 76 49 119 25:08 8:06/M
9 Evelyn Tertel Lincoln Park MI 410 43 122 25:18 8:10/M
10 Rochelle Webb Plymouth MI 26 42 128 25:45 8:18/M
11 Shelly Stempfle Ferndale MI 35 41 164 26:21 8:30/M
12 Jennifer Foulk Northville MI 147 40 175 26:33 8:34/M
13 Michelle Baker Sterling Heights MI 320 41 176 26:33 8:34/M
14 Renay Swords Shelby Township MI 340 40 209 27:26 8:51/M
15 Tonya Gale Windsor ON 887 46 213 27:31 8:53/M
16 Sara Locricchio Beverly Hills MI 840 43 222 27:44 8:57/M
17 Shelly Rothenbuhler Grosse Pointe Park MI 287 48 224 27:46 8:57/M
18 Stephanie Bono West Bloomfield MI 826 40 227 27:48 8:58/M
19 Michele Bruce-Kapolka Rochester Hills MI 18 42 234 27:59 9:02/M
20 Lisa Sherman Northville MI 72 43 246 28:16 9:07/M
21 Heidi Bliss Orion MI 141 45 250 28:26 9:10/M
22 Denise Hartmann Northville MI 152 40 258 28:43 9:16/M
23 Michelle Miller Troy MI 358 46 269 28:50 9:18/M
24 Stephanie Ramirez Pontiac MI 769 42 271 28:53 9:19/M
25 Jill Perez Grosse Ile MI 169 49 286 29:09 9:24/M
26 Pam Walker South Lyon MI 436 48 299 29:31 9:31/M
27 Jennifer Rossi Troy MI 487 40 310 29:37 9:33/M
28 Bridget Laseckio 888 41 334 30:17 9:46/M
29 Nicole Zmijewski Toledo OH 3 40 335 30:17 9:46/M
30 Erin Davis Farmington Hills MI 453 47 341 30:22 9:48/M
31 Sandra Scarcella Macomb Township MI 593 43 353 30:48 9:56/M
32 Stefanie Smith Sterling Heights MI 590 41 354 30:49 9:56/M
33 Jessica Hustoles Royal Oak MI 751 40 356 30:50 9:57/M
34 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 363 48 369 31:09 10:03/M
35 Colleen Major Amherstburg ON 479 45 372 31:10 10:03/M
36 Elizabeth Lepak Redford MI 729 48 375 31:17 10:05/M
37 Mindy Whiteside East Grand Rapids MI 60 46 377 31:25 10:08/M
38 Debbie MacIolek Macomb MI 671 47 382 31:27 10:09/M
39 Laura Burger West Bloomfield MI 335 41 397 31:40 10:13/M
40 Cami Pendell1 Grand Ledge MI 551 42 399 31:43 10:14/M
41 Lauri Fetz Shelby Township MI 267 47 419 32:16 10:25/M
42 Tracy Skrout Troy MI 599 44 446 32:45 10:34/M
43 Vicki Hamilton-Allen Williamston MI 610 45 450 32:47 10:35/M
44 Marley Shook Lenox MI 45 46 453 32:53 10:36/M
45 Carrie Hazel Hamtramck MI 718 44 456 32:56 10:37/M
46 Michelle Bone Wixom MI 130 49 468 33:11 10:42/M
47 Rose Richards Saline MI 127 49 470 33:13 10:43/M
48 Beth Miller Macomb MI 673 44 486 33:45 10:53/M
49 April Heaton Beverly Hikls MI 341 43 492 34:04 10:59/M
50 Toni Shepherd Clinton Twp MI 13 42 501 34:23 11:05/M
51 Lisa Rotruck Dearborn MI 541 48 506 34:31 11:08/M
52 Diane Hintz East China MI 755 44 517 34:45 11:13/M
53 Charlotte Mowcz Mowczan Sterling Heights MI 645 44 525 35:00 11:17/M
54 Yvette Marshall Dryden MI 129 42 535 35:25 11:25/M
55 Jodi Sweeney Madison Heights MI 721 44 537 35:30 11:27/M
56 Anna Palumbo Royal Oak MI 278 42 539 35:36 11:29/M
57 Celine Tetrault Livonia MI 675 48 542 35:45 11:32/M
58 Debbie Tyler Northville MI 783 46 554 36:11 11:40/M
59 Nicole Nelson Brownstown MI 525 40 555 36:14 11:41/M
60 Vicky King Novi MI 801 49 559 36:20 11:43/M
61 Amy Zaranek Macomb MI 880 41 570 37:02 11:57/M
62 Karen Tweedy Livonia MI 669 49 571 37:08 11:59/M
63 Joli Dekierr Canton MI 208 41 575 37:41 12:09/M
64 Michelle Desnyder Chesterfield MI 752 42 591 38:08 12:18/M
65 Gemma Maurer Northville MI 173 41 595 38:17 12:21/M
66 Rhonda Depestel Sterling Heights MI 100 47 599 38:24 12:23/M
67 Stacey Pelle Livonia MI 66 45 602 38:28 12:25/M
68 Wendy MacHak Lake Orion MI 367 46 605 38:41 12:29/M
69 Stacey Sielinski Clarkston MI 117 41 609 38:42 12:29/M
70 Leann Cooper Clarkston MI 738 49 610 38:42 12:29/M
71 Pauline Lee Milford MI 524 45 611 38:47 12:31/M
72 Marta Farber Grosse Pointe Park MI 409 48 614 38:58 12:34/M
73 Tracy Rhodes Grosse Pointe MI 841 49 621 39:20 12:41/M
74 Julma Castillo Warren MI 667 46 623 39:24 12:43/M
75 Aileen Start Plymouth MI 411 42 625 39:38 12:47/M
76 Michelle Hartmann Livonia MI 153 42 631 39:59 12:54/M
77 Margaret Wickenhiser Clinton Township MI 187 46 633 40:04 12:55/M
78 Carrie Dorcey China Twp MI 757 42 637 40:12 12:58/M
79 Rebecca Labowitch Ypsilanti MI 134 44 646 40:47 13:09/M
80 Kimberly Galasso Novi MI 844 47 648 41:03 13:15/M
81 Jennifer Carbary Sterling Heights MI 591 44 651 41:33 13:24/M
82 Nicole Nomides Livonia MI 149 42 658 42:12 13:37/M
83 Jacqui Kostovski Flat Rock MI 115 42 659 42:12 13:37/M
84 Amy Gwizdz Westland MI 114 42 660 42:13 13:37/M
85 Kristen Bilicki Saint Clair Shores MI 22 41 669 42:40 13:46/M
86 Katie Colligan Redford MI 54 43 672 42:49 13:49/M
87 Christine Sarbinowski Warren MI 309 46 678 42:58 13:52/M
88 Kimberly Johnson Hazel Park MI 586 47 685 43:23 14:00/M
89 Angela Biondo Warren MI 711 42 693 43:41 14:05/M
90 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 779 41 694 43:50 14:08/M
91 Amy Hamilton Wyandotte MI 15 43 697 44:07 14:14/M
92 Dawn Osborne-Adams Detroit MI 137 45 702 44:37 14:24/M
93 Denise Panich Chestefield MI 553 47 727 46:58 15:09/M
94 Michelle Schwab Maybee MI 36 41 728 47:02 15:10/M
95 Patricia Fuller Clarkston MI 695 48 735 47:57 15:28/M
96 Doretha (mycky) Sertima Detroit MI 871 44 736 48:11 15:33/M
97 Barbie Morrisey Roseville MI 284 41 738 48:25 15:37/M
98 Patti Vanhoorne St Clair Shores MI 227 46 740 48:26 15:37/M
99 Tracie Fitzgerald Waterford MI 40 48 746 48:33 15:40/M
100 Kim Landris Ann Arbor MI 642 42 748 49:07 15:51/M
101 Jill Barc Lake Orion MI 733 45 760 50:30 16:17/M
102 Traci Feltz Shelby Twp MI 577 45 761 50:30 16:17/M
103 Lilly Daniels Marine City MI 756 45 762 50:40 16:21/M
104 Emily Mason East China MI 691 41 763 50:42 16:21/M
105 Wendy Saigh Grosse Pointe Woods MI 425 49 771 51:27 16:36/M
106 Debra Fahle Grosse Pointe MI 520 49 773 51:28 16:36/M
107 Athena Moffatt Livonia MI 494 41 776 52:11 16:50/M
108 Amanda Boyd Dearborn MI 587 40 779 52:25 16:55/M
109 Paula Adam Toledo OH 245 49 783 52:39 16:59/M
110 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 408 44 784 52:49 17:02/M
111 Amber Mazzone Harper Woods MI 812 49 800 54:47 17:40/M
112 Yamiko Crayton Ferndale MI 151 40 801 54:53 17:42/M
113 Gina Okolisan Roseville MI 103 44 803 55:07 17:47/M
114 Andrea Johnson Royal Oak MI 619 43 807 56:17 18:09/M
115 Jennifer Howard Dearborn MI 191 45 808 57:23 18:31/M
116 Michelle Poortvliet Roseville MI 30 40 812 59:28 19:11/M
117 "mona" Lisa Chambers Livonia MI 509 43 813 59:49 19:18/M
118 Cathy Coutts West Bloomfield MI 513 40 817 59:52 19:19/M
119 Sandra Yaroch Harrison Township MI 337 41 820 1:01:01 19:41/M
120 Alia Moss Farmington Hills MI 17 43 829 1:03:58 20:38/M
Top

Male Mid Life Crisis

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Takeshi Ozawa West Bloomfield MI 546 52 12 20:18 6:33/M
2 Mike Hoppe 891 51 27 21:18 6:52/M
3 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 33 54 36 22:03 7:07/M
4 Michael Kirsch Novi MI 83 54 41 22:32 7:16/M
5 Don Zuccaro Macomb MI 631 50 54 22:59 7:25/M
6 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 570 55 59 23:09 7:28/M
7 Edward Pavlica Macomb MI 226 51 89 24:23 7:52/M
8 Bob Offman New Boston MI 344 54 91 24:31 7:55/M
9 Danny Losee White Lake MI 366 51 92 24:31 7:55/M
10 Robert Pugno Lincoln Park MI 265 53 102 24:47 8:00/M
11 Jim Grezlik Northville MI 79 58 151 26:07 8:25/M
12 Mark Woods Bloomfield MI 527 51 166 26:27 8:32/M
13 Glenn Oconnor Grosse Pointe Woods MI 855 50 218 27:41 8:56/M
14 Mark Davis Kalamazoo MI 390 59 229 27:51 8:59/M
15 John Toon Brownstown Twp MI 148 57 242 28:13 9:06/M
16 Earl Madison Canton MI 146 59 260 28:43 9:16/M
17 Donald Pedde Warren MI 186 56 268 28:49 9:18/M
18 Bill Davis Farmington Hills MI 454 51 272 28:53 9:19/M
19 Dan McCarthy Northville MI 12 56 273 28:54 9:19/M
20 Blair Simmons Mount Clemens MI 231 59 296 29:30 9:31/M
21 Robert Degutis Ann Arbor MI 517 52 297 29:31 9:31/M
22 Tim Grittini Sterling Heights MI 110 57 324 30:06 9:43/M
23 Jack Baker Royal Oak MI 312 52 337 30:19 9:47/M
24 Michael Grover St. Clair MI 395 58 339 30:20 9:47/M
25 Joe Sprys Wyandotte MI 167 50 346 30:28 9:50/M
26 Michael Cadeau Farmington Hills MI 521 53 348 30:36 9:52/M
27 Mark Fullmer Saint Clair MI 38 58 351 30:40 9:54/M
28 Bob MacIolek Macomb MI 672 50 376 31:18 10:06/M
29 David Hardenbrook Detroit MI 14 56 408 31:57 10:18/M
30 Joe Boyle Lake Orion MI 839 53 431 32:33 10:30/M
31 George Morrison Dearborn MI 817 54 448 32:45 10:34/M
32 Michael Khoury Rochester Hills MI 377 57 462 33:02 10:39/M
33 Dan Palmer Harper Woods MI 9 52 472 33:20 10:45/M
34 Pat Simasko Shelby Twp MI 178 52 475 33:28 10:48/M
35 Mark Tweedy Livonia MI 670 51 477 33:31 10:49/M
36 Bill Dicks Wyandotte MI 21 52 484 33:42 10:52/M
37 James Kuzara South Lyon MI 262 55 508 34:32 11:08/M
38 John Saari Macomb MI 604 57 536 35:28 11:26/M
39 Brian Martin Waterford MI 136 50 560 36:21 11:44/M
40 Edward Makowski Grosse Pointe Woods MI 175 55 574 37:38 12:08/M
41 Tony Mazzola Macomb MI 203 53 607 38:41 12:29/M
42 Steve Baumer Royal Oak MI 866 57 615 38:59 12:35/M
43 Greg McCarthy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 623 51 652 41:42 13:27/M
44 Paul Strickland Sterling Heights MI 702 52 662 42:30 13:43/M
45 Brian Herskovitz Royal Oak MI 349 50 665 42:33 13:44/M
46 William Legge Grosse Pointe Shores MI 270 50 670 42:46 13:48/M
47 Gary Vanhoorne St Clair Shores MI 228 50 680 43:03 13:53/M
48 Neil Postrado Rochester Hills MI 793 54 704 44:52 14:28/M
49 Ben Franco Pontiac MI 279 51 747 48:37 15:41/M
50 Ken Voyles Canton MI 217 57 751 49:59 16:07/M
51 Susan Payne West Bloomfield MI 485 58 768 50:56 16:26/M
52 Steve Saigh Grosse Pointe Woods MI 426 50 772 51:27 16:36/M
53 James Reboulet Northville MI 750 55 782 52:27 16:55/M
54 Thomas Howard III Sterling Hts MI 325 52 809 57:24 18:31/M
Top

Female Mid LIfe Crisis

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Kuhn Plymouth MI 370 52 125 25:32 8:14/M
2 Barbara Phillips Wyandotte MI 518 50 133 25:51 8:20/M
3 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe Woods MI 862 52 136 25:53 8:21/M
4 M W Franklin MI 84 56 180 26:38 8:35/M
5 Claudia Giampa-Coyle Royal Oak MI 239 50 189 26:54 8:41/M
6 Lisa Joinvillle Windsor ON 630 53 190 27:00 8:43/M
7 Patrick Dorcey China MI 758 56 207 27:23 8:50/M
8 Louisa Ross Mi MI 250 55 215 27:35 8:54/M
9 Lisa Bouda Grosse Pointe MI 236 54 225 27:47 8:58/M
10 Sylvia Godina Trenton MI 439 52 279 29:04 9:23/M
11 Marilyn Winningham Clinton Township MI 274 59 284 29:09 9:24/M
12 Arlene Degutis Ann Arbor MI 516 51 298 29:31 9:31/M
13 Patrice Harold Southfield MI 827 55 300 29:31 9:31/M
14 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills MI 739 52 315 29:47 9:36/M
15 Gail Cramton Bay City MI 456 59 338 30:20 9:47/M
16 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 528 52 368 31:08 10:03/M
17 Mary Kay Bickmann Rochester MI 696 53 393 31:35 10:11/M
18 Laurie Janick Sterling Heights MI 694 55 395 31:35 10:11/M
19 Linda Witt Grosse Point Woods MI 789 53 418 32:12 10:23/M
20 Carolyn Plunkett Dryden MI 140 52 420 32:17 10:25/M
21 Deborah Colombo Clinton Twp MI 732 55 422 32:19 10:25/M
22 Sandy Boyle Lake Orion MI 878 55 434 32:34 10:30/M
23 Judith Hurt Ferndale MI 73 51 435 32:34 10:30/M
24 Karen Kostick Leonard MI 644 51 459 33:00 10:39/M
25 Donna Zarb Milford MI 55 57 461 33:02 10:39/M
26 Dianne Jeppson Rochester Hills MI 482 57 479 33:33 10:49/M
27 Sandy Logan Northville MI 243 54 483 33:41 10:52/M
28 Denise Garner Almont MI 56 58 490 33:56 10:57/M
29 Martha Vanblerk Oxford MI 199 55 519 34:50 11:14/M
30 Tammy Howie New Hudson MI 49 52 523 34:59 11:17/M
31 Sandy Abate Macomb MI 44 50 532 35:22 11:25/M
32 Laura Benavides Dearborn MI 579 57 544 35:53 11:35/M
33 Sandra Coponen Grosse Ile MI 661 51 545 35:59 11:36/M
34 Lori Schmidtke Grosse Ile MI 194 54 557 36:15 11:42/M
35 Susan Dupont Harrison Twp MI 592 53 564 36:47 11:52/M
36 Guadalupe Harpster Flat Rock MI 441 57 565 36:47 11:52/M
37 Jennifer Krausman Clarkston MI 544 51 606 38:41 12:29/M
38 Susan Johnson Monroe MI 112 58 627 39:42 12:48/M
39 Teresa Keppler Dexter MI 625 53 628 39:45 12:49/M
40 Cheryl Dostert Carleton MI 860 55 639 40:15 12:59/M
41 Felecia Ann Tyler Detroit MI 392 50 650 41:21 13:20/M
42 Colleen Robar Detroit MI 828 53 671 42:49 13:49/M
43 Barbara Bennage Saint Clair Shores MI 39 56 712 45:15 14:36/M
44 Esperanza Armendi Rochester Hills MI 498 58 717 45:33 14:42/M
45 Denise Carbonneau Chesterfield MI 400 54 749 49:32 15:59/M
46 Kim Kennedy Macomb MI 566 55 755 50:09 16:11/M
47 Dawn Cichoski Harrison Township MI 854 50 759 50:22 16:15/M
48 Susan Payne West Bloomfield MI 484 58 769 50:57 16:26/M
49 Rita Gordon Belleville MI 680 50 770 51:26 16:35/M
50 Melissa Rawls Detroit MI 94 50 774 51:44 16:41/M
51 Sherryl Hinton-Scott Detroit MI 291 53 775 51:45 16:42/M
52 Linda Reboulet Northville MI 749 55 781 52:27 16:55/M
53 Diane Joy Farmington Hills MI 538 59 785 52:55 17:04/M
54 Kimberly Beard Detroit MI 583 51 797 54:44 17:39/M
55 Cecilia Roualet Royal Oak Mi MI 102 59 802 55:07 17:47/M
56 Susan Koch Harrison Township MI 163 56 806 55:35 17:56/M
57 Patti (rosso) Matheny Macomb MI 510 53 815 59:51 19:18/M
58 Sandra Menzel Saint Clair Shores MI 345 50 825 1:02:34 20:11/M
Top

Male AARPwsome

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Reinke 890 60 64 23:29 7:35/M
2 Randall Gogowski White Lake MI 27 61 161 26:20 8:30/M
3 Craig Perkins Redford MI 205 61 184 26:43 8:37/M
4 William Moore Rochester Hills MI 65 67 253 28:35 9:13/M
5 James Robelli Macomb MI 313 61 371 31:10 10:03/M
6 Ron Garner Almont MI 57 62 421 32:18 10:25/M
7 Jon Hypnar Troy MI 32 68 489 33:55 10:56/M
8 Rodney Johnson Monroe MI 111 61 626 39:41 12:48/M
Top

Female AARPwsome

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills MI 766 61 319 29:56 9:39/M
2 Sharon Boschert Bloomfield Hills MI 481 60 478 33:32 10:49/M
3 Sue Mott Almont MI 69 63 500 34:18 11:04/M
4 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 286 66 511 34:36 11:10/M
5 Kathleen Skaar Birmingham MI 216 63 543 35:52 11:34/M
6 Laureen Gogowski White Lake MI 28 63 552 36:09 11:40/M
7 Rae Khoury Rochester Hills MI 378 63 556 36:15 11:42/M
8 Judy Urbin Utica MI 336 62 632 40:00 12:54/M
9 Lisa A Hypnar Rochester Hills MI 37 62 718 45:35 14:42/M
10 Barbara Phillips Rochester Hills MI 457 61 733 47:49 15:25/M
11 Karen Johnson Macomb MI 562 61 756 50:10 16:11/M
12 Karen Dargan Dearborn Heights MI 106 63 791 54:02 17:26/M
13 Sheryl Wojcik Clintontownship MI 41 62 804 55:09 17:47/M
Top

Male Forever Young

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Olzmann Rochester MI 29 71 716 45:33 14:42/M
2 Jerry Menzel Saint Clair Shores MI 347 74 828 1:02:46 20:15/M
Top

Female Forever Young

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shirley Menzel Saint Clair Shores MI 346 73 830 1:04:44 20:53/M