No Frills All Thrills Trail Run

Age Group Results

March 22, 2014


Results Provided by Olsen's Race Timing Services

4K

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Demasse Macomb MI 129 40 2 28:18 11:25/M
 

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Becler Fowler MI 165 43 1 23:04 9:18/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erich Ditttmar Brighton MI 184 46 17 34:52 14:04/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Smith Novi MI 128 46 6 30:32 12:19/M
 

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Lydic Howell MI 163 12 14 33:13 13:24/M
2 Joseph Labadie Wyandotte MI 157 14 38 47:19 19:05/M
3 Lucas Labadie Wyandotte MI 156 11 39 47:27 19:08/M
 

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Menosky Pinckney MI 174 13 5 30:19 12:13/M
2 Hannah Menosky Pinckney MI 173 11 9 32:22 13:03/M
3 Mackenzie Johnson Howell MI 98 6 33 43:40 17:36/M
 

Female 15 - 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mckenzie Barth Pinckney MI 158 15 18 34:56 14:05/M
 

Male 25 - 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hussein Forhat 178 25 4 29:01 11:42/M
2 Justin Diesbourg South Lyon MI 72 25 7 32:18 13:01/M
3 Steve Veldman Berrien Springs MI 70 27 21 36:53 14:52/M
4 Cody Fineske Brooklyn MI 175 27 41 47:38 19:12/M
 

Female 25 - 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shayna Smith Allen Park MI 177 29 3 28:45 11:36/M
2 Bethany Smith South Lyon MI 71 25 16 33:16 13:25/M
3 Amanda Veldman Berrien Springs MI 69 27 20 36:53 14:52/M
4 Leann Anderson Riverdale MI 77 26 24 40:01 16:08/M
 

Female 30 - 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tinna Thomas Milford MI 102 33 12 32:58 13:18/M
2 Alicia Gardner-Aben Berkley MI 99 33 15 33:15 13:24/M
3 Christin Olsen Howell MI 51 32 22 37:48 15:15/M
4 Betsy Kulling Alma MI 78 30 25 40:04 16:09/M
5 Nicole Sage Brighton MI 27 31 28 41:02 16:33/M
6 Lori Johnson Howell MI 97 32 34 43:41 17:37/M
7 Christine Venema Pinckney MI 47 32 36 43:49 17:40/M
 

Male 35 - 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Lydic Howell MI 162 38 13 33:11 13:23/M
2 Charles Dillay Fowlerville MI 131 37 26 41:00 16:32/M
 

Female 35 - 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Marschall Howell MI 86 38 11 32:56 13:17/M
2 Kristy Dillay Fowlerville MI 2 35 27 41:01 16:32/M
3 Julie Nelson Brighton MI 54 35 31 41:44 16:50/M
 

Female 40 - 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Ripka Dexter MI 68 44 10 32:45 13:12/M
2 Debra Reish Howell MI 48 44 35 43:49 17:40/M
3 Julie Kifer Wyandotte MI 155 43 40 47:28 19:08/M
 

Female 45 - 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Currie Brighton MI 94 48 29 41:15 16:38/M
 

Male 50 - 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Fineske Tipton MI 139 52 42 53:11 21:27/M
 

Female 50 - 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pati Burson Howell MI 135 53 23 38:20 15:27/M
2 Betsy Baird Ann Arbor MI 164 54 32 43:36 17:35/M
3 Beth Kelly Troy MI 169 52 43 1:06:00 26:37/M
4 Joan Lalonde Howell MI 76 52 44 1:06:43 26:54/M
 

Female 55 - 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Chidester Brighton MI 170 56 19 35:09 14:10/M
 

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Gienapp Brighton MI 153 65 37 44:12 17:49/M
 

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Thelen St. Johns MI 166 69 8 32:19 13:02/M
2 Debbie Simpkins Howell MI 149 61 30 41:35 16:46/M