Swim to the Moon

Overall Results

August 10, 2014


Olsen's Race Timing Services
 

10K Swim

Female Finishers

  ------- 1st 5K ------- ------- 2nd 5K ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ellie Dean 4 17 F 2 1:12:43 1 1:09:22 2:22:05
2 Kelsey Gilbert 9 15 F 1 1:12:18 2 1:10:18 2:22:36
3 Meghan Matheny 20 16 F 3 1:18:27 3 1:21:57 2:40:24
4 Danielle Blair 26 31 F 4 1:23:10 5 1:28:18 2:51:28
5 Audrey Harbison 11 51 F 5 1:25:48 4 1:27:00 2:52:48
6 Lisa Phillips 21 46 F 7 1:28:14 7 1:29:30 2:57:44
7 Holly Matthews 8 38 F 6 1:27:34 8 1:30:29 2:58:03
8 Melissa Richardson 14 44 F 14 1:32:45 6 1:28:32 3:01:17
9 Julia Ziege 53 26 F 8 1:29:31 11 1:32:27 3:01:58
10 Karen Perzyk 31 46 F 9 1:29:33 12 1:32:35 3:02:08
11 Judith Caves 70 54 F 11 1:31:23 9 1:31:25 3:02:48
12 Sharon Bielski 40 49 F 12 1:32:04 10 1:32:23 3:04:27
13 Jeannette Stawski 37 39 F 10 1:30:54 13 1:35:02 3:05:56
14 Kai Robinson 47 56 F 13 1:32:12 14 1:36:13 3:08:25
15 Mn Wiersema 36 43 F 16 1:36:39 16 1:43:39 3:20:18
16 Laura Boice 23 24 F 19 1:39:09 15 1:42:31 3:21:40
17 Kim Yarima 74 48 F 15 1:35:30 20 1:47:19 3:22:49
18 Paula Meyer 30 50 F 17 1:37:12 18 1:45:57 3:23:09
19 Jerrilynn Bayless 51 52 F 20 1:39:11 17 1:45:12 3:24:23
20 Erin Amos 73 34 F 18 1:37:18 19 1:47:11 3:24:29
21 Jean Yamamoto 57 53 F 21 1:51:34 21 1:56:48 3:48:22
22 Nicolette Karloski 62 30 F 22 2:01:44 22 2:21:01 4:22:45
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 1st 5K ------- ------- 2nd 5K ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Chris Thompson 1 36 M 1 1:06:06 1 1:10:59 2:17:05
2 Connor Reichel 5 14 M 2 1:17:39 2 1:23:49 2:41:28
3 Jacob Bahl 7 35 M 3 1:18:10 3 1:24:19 2:42:29
4 Pete Pultz 22 51 M 5 1:26:03 4 1:28:24 2:54:27
5 Steven Heaney 3 51 M 4 1:25:51 10 1:33:40 2:59:31
6 Mitch Carter 35 50 M 6 1:26:30 12 1:33:44 3:00:14
7 Philip Hall 56 17 M 7 1:26:41 11 1:33:43 3:00:24
8 Kevin Smeltzer 27 55 M 13 1:30:36 6 1:30:48 3:01:24
9 Donald Griswold 6 41 M 8 1:27:28 13 1:33:57 3:01:25
10 Tim Brackenbury 48 48 M 10 1:29:19 9 1:32:07 3:01:26
11 Chris Jacobs 18 54 M 16 1:30:50 8 1:32:01 3:02:51
12 Tom MacKillop 41 53 M 12 1:30:26 14 1:33:59 3:04:25
13 Mark Frederickson 45 59 M 21 1:35:07 5 1:30:06 3:05:13
14 Christopher Gregory 10 34 M 18 1:31:19 16 1:35:33 3:06:52
15 Rommel Racelis 29 55 M 22 1:36:06 7 1:31:24 3:07:30
16 Jason Reglin 33 20 M 11 1:29:39 18 1:38:00 3:07:39
17 Michael Connelly 43 46 M 15 1:30:46 17 1:37:00 3:07:46
18 Stephen Langendorfer 38 64 M 9 1:29:13 20 1:38:49 3:08:02
19 Chris Zielin 13 35 M 20 1:32:47 15 1:35:25 3:08:12
20 Brett Beier 54 39 M 17 1:31:00 19 1:38:25 3:09:25
21 Adam Ellenstein 12 38 M 14 1:30:39 23 1:45:22 3:16:01
22 Ron Vandekerckhove 15 47 M 19 1:32:21 24 1:47:02 3:19:23
23 Joshua Harris 25 33 M 26 1:40:18 21 1:44:09 3:24:27
24 Florian Figge 46 29 M 25 1:40:06 22 1:44:36 3:24:42
25 Michael Loszewski 24 42 M 23 1:36:17 26 1:48:28 3:24:45
 
  ------- 1st 5K ------- ------- 2nd 5K ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 David Dibella 32 66 M 27 1:40:50 25 1:47:14 3:28:04
27 Patrick Brown 49 42 M 24 1:39:58 28 1:52:17 3:32:15
28 Steve Okonski 16 54 M 30 1:46:20 27 1:51:58 3:38:18
29 Jonathan Evens 44 34 M 28 1:41:37 30 2:00:01 3:41:38
30 James Carl D'Amour 60 53 M 29 1:45:43 29 1:57:24 3:43:07
31 Ed Nicholson 50 51 M 31 1:47:26 32 2:03:56 3:51:22
32 Mike Smith 61 45 M 32 1:49:33 31 2:01:51 3:51:24
33 Michael Garbaccio 52 45 M 33 1:50:23 34 2:06:25 3:56:48
34 Timothy Hardin 55 35 M 34 1:54:14 33 2:04:05 3:58:19
35 Rohan Mahadik 66 28 M 35 2:01:40 35 2:13:59 4:15:39
36 Luke Kreft 75 24 M 36 2:01:52 36 2:27:42 4:29:34