Swim to the Moon

Overall Results

August 10, 2014


Olsen's Race Timing Services
 

10K Swim

  ------- 1st 5K ------- ------- 2nd 5K ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Chris Thompson 1 36 M 1 1:06:06 3 1:10:59 2:17:05
2 Ellie Dean 4 17 F 3 1:12:43 1 1:09:22 2:22:05
3 Kelsey Gilbert 9 15 F 2 1:12:18 2 1:10:18 2:22:36
4 Meghan Matheny 20 16 F 6 1:18:27 4 1:21:57 2:40:24
5 Connor Reichel 5 14 M 4 1:17:39 5 1:23:49 2:41:28
6 Jacob Bahl 7 35 M 5 1:18:10 6 1:24:19 2:42:29
7 Danielle Blair 26 31 F 7 1:23:10 8 1:28:18 2:51:28
8 Audrey Harbison 11 51 F 8 1:25:48 7 1:27:00 2:52:48
9 Pete Pultz 22 51 M 10 1:26:03 9 1:28:24 2:54:27
10 Lisa Phillips 21 46 F 15 1:28:14 11 1:29:30 2:57:44
11 Holly Matthews 8 38 F 14 1:27:34 13 1:30:29 2:58:03
12 Steven Heaney 3 51 M 9 1:25:51 22 1:33:40 2:59:31
13 Mitch Carter 35 50 M 11 1:26:30 24 1:33:44 3:00:14
14 Philip Hall 56 17 M 12 1:26:41 23 1:33:43 3:00:24
15 Melissa Richardson 14 44 F 33 1:32:45 10 1:28:32 3:01:17
16 Kevin Smeltzer 27 55 M 22 1:30:36 14 1:30:48 3:01:24
17 Donald Griswold 6 41 M 13 1:27:28 25 1:33:57 3:01:25
18 Tim Brackenbury 48 48 M 17 1:29:19 18 1:32:07 3:01:26
19 Julia Ziege 53 26 F 18 1:29:31 20 1:32:27 3:01:58
20 Karen Perzyk 31 46 F 19 1:29:33 21 1:32:35 3:02:08
21 Judith Caves 70 54 F 29 1:31:23 16 1:31:25 3:02:48
22 Chris Jacobs 18 54 M 25 1:30:50 17 1:32:01 3:02:51
23 Tom MacKillop 41 53 M 21 1:30:26 26 1:33:59 3:04:25
24 Sharon Bielski 40 49 F 30 1:32:04 19 1:32:23 3:04:27
25 Mark Frederickson 45 59 M 35 1:35:07 12 1:30:06 3:05:13
 
  ------- 1st 5K ------- ------- 2nd 5K ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Jeannette Stawski 37 39 F 26 1:30:54 27 1:35:02 3:05:56
27 Christopher Gregory 10 34 M 28 1:31:19 29 1:35:33 3:06:52
28 Rommel Racelis 29 55 M 37 1:36:06 15 1:31:24 3:07:30
29 Jason Reglin 33 20 M 20 1:29:39 32 1:38:00 3:07:39
30 Michael Connelly 43 46 M 24 1:30:46 31 1:37:00 3:07:46
31 Stephen Langendorfer 38 64 M 16 1:29:13 34 1:38:49 3:08:02
32 Chris Zielin 13 35 M 34 1:32:47 28 1:35:25 3:08:12
33 Kai Robinson 47 56 F 31 1:32:12 30 1:36:13 3:08:25
34 Brett Beier 54 39 M 27 1:31:00 33 1:38:25 3:09:25
35 Adam Ellenstein 12 38 M 23 1:30:39 40 1:45:22 3:16:01
36 Ron Vandekerckhove 15 47 M 32 1:32:21 42 1:47:02 3:19:23
37 Mn Wiersema 36 43 F 39 1:36:39 36 1:43:39 3:20:18
38 Laura Boice 23 24 F 42 1:39:09 35 1:42:31 3:21:40
39 Kim Yarima 74 48 F 36 1:35:30 45 1:47:19 3:22:49
40 Paula Meyer 30 50 F 40 1:37:12 41 1:45:57 3:23:09
41 Jerrilynn Bayless 51 52 F 43 1:39:11 39 1:45:12 3:24:23
42 Joshua Harris 25 33 M 46 1:40:18 37 1:44:09 3:24:27
43 Erin Amos 73 34 F 41 1:37:18 43 1:47:11 3:24:29
44 Florian Figge 46 29 M 45 1:40:06 38 1:44:36 3:24:42
45 Michael Loszewski 24 42 M 38 1:36:17 46 1:48:28 3:24:45
46 David Dibella 32 66 M 47 1:40:50 44 1:47:14 3:28:04
47 Patrick Brown 49 42 M 44 1:39:58 48 1:52:17 3:32:15
48 Steve Okonski 16 54 M 50 1:46:20 47 1:51:58 3:38:18
49 Jonathan Evens 44 34 M 48 1:41:37 51 2:00:01 3:41:38
50 James Carl D'Amour 60 53 M 49 1:45:43 50 1:57:24 3:43:07
 
  ------- 1st 5K ------- ------- 2nd 5K ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jean Yamamoto 57 53 F 54 1:51:34 49 1:56:48 3:48:22
52 Ed Nicholson 50 51 M 51 1:47:26 53 2:03:56 3:51:22
53 Mike Smith 61 45 M 52 1:49:33 52 2:01:51 3:51:24
54 Michael Garbaccio 52 45 M 53 1:50:23 55 2:06:25 3:56:48
55 Timothy Hardin 55 35 M 55 1:54:14 54 2:04:05 3:58:19
56 Rohan Mahadik 66 28 M 56 2:01:40 56 2:13:59 4:15:39
57 Nicolette Karloski 62 30 F 57 2:01:44 57 2:21:01 4:22:45
58 Luke Kreft 75 24 M 58 2:01:52 58 2:27:42 4:29:34