Paczki Run

Age Group Results

February 25, 2017


Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-80 81-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-80

5K Run/Walk

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Fiske St Claire Shores MI 2279 53 2 18:52 6:05/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammy Nowik Clarkston MI 1125 42 1 18:32 5:59/M
Top

Missing Info/No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1646 1646 188 25:38 8:16/M
2 Bob Hojnacki Wyandotte MI 2154 0 554 29:50 9:37/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2309 2309 774 32:03 10:20/M
4 Unknown Partic. 2237 2237 930 33:38 10:51/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2183 2183 986 34:12 11:02/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1598 1598 1026 34:33 11:09/M
7 Tom Hojnacki Wyandotte MI 2155 0 1036 34:38 11:10/M
8 Unknown Partic. 2274 2274 1848 52:47 17:02/M
9 Unknown Partic. 2275 2275 1850 52:49 17:02/M
10 Unknown Partic. 2265 2265 1942 55:57 18:03/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sheila Smith Lake Orion MI 2335 1362 39:17 12:40/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gage Whiting Waterford MI 10 10 26 21:08 6:49/M
2 Brock Labadie Chatham ON 81 9 62 22:48 7:21/M
3 Cash Papuga Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1 4 1181 36:26 11:45/M
4 Jack Turnas Rochester Hills MI 2302 8 1237 37:18 12:02/M
5 Parker Kirby Lake Orion MI 4 8 1264 37:36 12:08/M
6 Benjamin Ciesinski Commerce Township MI 82 9 1271 37:41 12:09/M
7 Tyler Kirby Lake Orion MI 9 10 1394 39:59 12:54/M
8 Sam Meyers Rochester Hills MI 6 9 1431 40:49 13:10/M
9 Jude Wargo Waterford MI 7 9 1640 46:38 15:03/M
10 Nick Derosier Royal Oak MI 2304 7 1650 46:49 15:06/M
11 Patrick Bushey Ann Arbor MI 3 8 1725 49:01 15:49/M
12 Harry Northway Farmington MI 79 4 2090 1:05:55 21:16/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellen Kuchinski Ann Arbor MI 5 8 657 30:46 9:55/M
2 Julia Turnas Rochester Hills MI 2303 6 1652 46:51 15:07/M
3 Stephanie Bushey Ann Arbor MI 8 10 1689 47:46 15:25/M
4 Sophia Morese East Lansing MI 2 7 1997 57:49 18:39/M
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor McCraight Romulus MI 34 14 53 22:26 7:14/M
2 Tyler Herrington Detroit MI 23 13 97 23:41 7:38/M
3 Parker Hood White Lake MI 31 14 118 24:12 7:48/M
4 Collin Kilpatrick Rochester MI 33 14 139 24:43 7:58/M
5 Ben Derosier Royal Oak MI 2305 14 652 30:40 9:54/M
6 Dillon Marion Lincoln Park MI 28 13 673 30:59 10:00/M
7 Oliver Billik Hamtramck MI 16 12 937 33:41 10:52/M
8 Ryan Lynch Oakland MI 21 12 994 34:16 11:03/M
9 Michael Lulgjuraj Rochester Hills MI 2332 11 1136 35:43 11:31/M
10 James Jastifer Grandville MI 25 13 1225 37:04 11:57/M
11 Matt Derosier Royal Oak MI 2306 11 1236 37:16 12:01/M
12 George Debucce Rochester Hills MI 18 12 1358 39:10 12:38/M
13 Ryan Karpinen Grosse Pointe MI 26 13 1540 43:37 14:04/M
14 Dylan Drobot Oak Park MI 22 13 1609 45:46 14:46/M
15 Nicholaus Moniuszko Livonia MI 38 15 1617 46:04 14:52/M
16 Jack Wargo Waterford MI 15 11 1634 46:27 14:59/M
17 John Bolton Redford MI 17 12 1920 55:10 17:48/M
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audry Rakozy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 39 15 281 26:50 8:39/M
2 Sydney Rottermond Rochester Hills MI 12 11 507 29:15 9:26/M
3 Isabell Kulick Plymouth MI 75 11 574 30:05 9:42/M
4 Melissa Meadows Redford MI 29 13 583 30:10 9:44/M
5 Haley Rottenmond Rochester Hills MI 35 14 707 31:19 10:06/M
6 Emerson Hughes Dearborn MI 24 13 829 32:33 10:30/M
7 Emma Troost Grosse Pointe MI 77 15 967 33:59 10:58/M
8 Jillian Peters Grosse Pointe MI 78 15 968 33:59 10:58/M
9 Violet Sanford Grand Blanc MI 14 11 1231 37:11 12:00/M
10 Josie Zdun Plymouth MI 40 15 1257 37:32 12:06/M
11 Rory Sanford Grand Blanc MI 13 11 1366 39:21 12:42/M
12 Margaret Jastifer Grandville MI 32 14 1698 48:02 15:30/M
13 Grace Cameron Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2355 13 1751 50:07 16:10/M
14 Jenna Krause Chesterfield MI 27 13 1897 54:21 17:32/M
15 Frances Bolton Redford MI 36 15 1918 55:09 17:47/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rj Holbdy Rockwood MI 76 16 7 19:31 6:18/M
2 Ian Lamphear Shelby Township MI 42 16 12 19:51 6:24/M
3 Christian Cerny Metamora MI 52 18 47 21:59 7:05/M
4 Evan Arminiak Wyandotte MI 66 20 85 23:26 7:34/M
5 Nicholas Latos Warren MI 43 16 141 24:47 8:00/M
6 Eric Manczyk Harrison Township MI 73 16 240 26:23 8:31/M
7 Shaun Nelson Ortonville MI 49 17 702 31:16 10:05/M
8 Jason Pawrozek New Baltimore MI 80 18 705 31:19 10:06/M
9 Dominic Maniaci Rochester MI 63 19 860 32:50 10:35/M
10 Christian Zerweck Saline MI 71 20 1128 35:38 11:30/M
11 Alban Gjokaj Sterling Heights MI 2330 20 1147 35:50 11:34/M
12 Ludovic Clavette-Lachapelle Rochester MI 68 20 1184 36:28 11:46/M
13 Joseph Wateridge Flint MI 65 19 1263 37:35 12:07/M
14 Oleksandr Vetoshko Waterford MI 2327 19 1377 39:27 12:44/M
15 Phillip Zerweck Saline MI 51 17 1401 40:14 12:59/M
16 John Wierzbicki Shelby Twp. MI 2280 20 2001 57:51 18:40/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marta Grivins Grandville MI 54 18 197 25:43 8:18/M
2 Emma Gannon Saline MI 62 19 298 27:03 8:44/M
3 Sarah Klimczak Clarkston MI 55 18 329 27:29 8:52/M
4 Martha Benjaminsen Rochester MI 67 20 421 28:25 9:10/M
5 Brooke Trousdale Clawson MI 50 17 434 28:38 9:14/M
6 Brooke Friedman Howell MI 61 19 503 29:11 9:25/M
7 Matyson Vlademar Belleville MI 45 16 599 30:18 9:46/M
8 Tiernan MacKela Lake Orion MI 74 17 606 30:19 9:47/M
9 Carlie Colzin New Baltimore MI 60 19 1042 34:40 11:11/M
10 Madelynn Strzelecki Chesterfield MI 64 19 1043 34:40 11:11/M
11 Emily Jones Allen Park MI 48 17 1057 34:48 11:14/M
12 Alexis Vlademar Belleville MI 58 18 1315 38:17 12:21/M
13 Leah Milek Trenton MI 2325 18 1381 39:31 12:45/M
14 Sofia Tomasic Trenton MI 57 18 1412 40:19 13:00/M
15 Derry Kramer Albion MI 41 16 1472 41:51 13:30/M
16 Sarah Herch Roseville MI 69 20 1473 41:53 13:31/M
17 Meghan Wateridge Flint MI 46 16 1507 42:51 13:49/M
18 Elaina Dudek Livonia MI 47 17 1675 47:32 15:20/M
19 Kaitlyn Perkins Grosse Pointe MI 72 16 1735 49:28 15:57/M
20 Sabrina Aiello Warren MI 59 19 2081 1:03:22 20:26/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Snell Plymouth MI 365 27 4 19:14 6:12/M
2 Ken Henderson Grand Rapids MI 393 28 6 19:26 6:16/M
3 Gregory Lameti Royal Oak MI 348 27 10 19:45 6:22/M
4 Timothy Jr. Ponkowski Washington MI 199 24 11 19:45 6:22/M
5 Joseph Green Royal Oak MI 526 30 16 20:27 6:36/M
6 Matthew Wolfe Detroit MI 132 22 18 20:35 6:38/M
7 Steven Pham Rochester MI 2285 27 24 21:05 6:48/M
8 Jack Stride Detroit MI 317 26 29 21:26 6:55/M
9 Zachary Hayes Pinckney MI 104 21 37 21:43 7:00/M
10 Dale Dexter Detroit MI 340 27 54 22:29 7:15/M
11 Tyler Zupan Ferndale MI 2168 28 60 22:39 7:18/M
12 Alexander Nolley Berkley MI 413 28 72 23:09 7:28/M
13 Matt Madioa Detroit MI 2294 27 74 23:15 7:30/M
14 Joseph Mowat Farmington MI 481 29 78 23:19 7:31/M
15 Justin Dorazio Ann Arbor MI 520 30 80 23:20 7:32/M
16 Alex Yarkony Detroit MI 133 22 83 23:22 7:32/M
17 Jeremy Duston Detroit MI 341 27 91 23:32 7:35/M
18 Jack Sherman Allen Park MI 129 22 94 23:36 7:37/M
19 Tom Hunton Sterling Heights MI 140 23 101 23:49 7:41/M
20 Matthew Skwarczek Royal Oak MI 206 24 104 23:51 7:42/M
21 Nick Schweiger Ferndale MI 314 26 106 23:52 7:42/M
22 Mark Navarro Hazel Park MI 411 28 109 23:54 7:43/M
23 Jacob Kieltyka Garden City MI 105 21 112 23:59 7:44/M
24 Jacob Soja Belleville MI 250 25 114 24:05 7:46/M
25 David Grav Monroe MI 466 29 128 24:26 7:53/M
26 Jeff Wrenbeck Royal Oak MI 2116 25 145 24:48 8:00/M
27 Adam Crampton Clawson MI 2088 27 146 24:49 8:00/M
28 Alex Killinger Rochester MI 473 29 155 25:02 8:05/M
29 Reed Bramble Detroit MI 266 26 156 25:02 8:05/M
30 Joshua Nelson Ortonville MI 241 25 171 25:14 8:08/M
31 Spencer Michels Warren MI 544 30 177 25:25 8:12/M
32 Ashwin Gupta Troy MI 468 29 179 25:26 8:12/M
33 John Chang Troy MI 170 24 184 25:32 8:14/M
34 David Matuszak St Clair Shores MI 404 28 191 25:39 8:16/M
35 Jake Forcade Livonia MI 178 24 225 26:09 8:26/M
36 Andrew Oakley Ferndale MI 358 27 235 26:19 8:29/M
37 Aj Rhoads Lapeer MI 423 28 238 26:21 8:30/M
38 Josh Kesner Macomb MI 288 26 243 26:27 8:32/M
39 John Bigtacion Detroit MI 503 30 246 26:29 8:33/M
40 Robert Copeland Southfield MI 512 30 250 26:31 8:33/M
41 Matthew Hope Livonia MI 2231 26 251 26:34 8:34/M
42 Ryan Weingart Hazel Park MI 257 25 257 26:36 8:35/M
43 Zachary Blumstein West Bloomfield MI 2158 24 261 26:40 8:36/M
44 Marcello Gill Rochester Hills MI 111 22 266 26:43 8:37/M
45 Noel Plevinski Warren MI 360 27 278 26:49 8:39/M
46 Peter Gottschalk Royal Oak MI 2297 29 283 26:52 8:40/M
47 Benjamin Van Camp Hamtramck MI 256 25 286 26:56 8:41/M
48 Gregory Soja Belleville MI 490 29 311 27:18 8:48/M
49 Leif Nelson Ferndale MI 482 29 313 27:18 8:48/M
50 Brian Figurski Sterling Heights MI 460 29 321 27:25 8:51/M
51 Andrew Mestdagh Detroit MI 296 26 323 27:27 8:51/M
52 Dan Twomey Detroit MI 496 29 328 27:29 8:52/M
53 Alex Riordan Rochester MI 363 27 332 27:31 8:53/M
54 Travis Wilson Ferndale MI 440 28 348 27:41 8:56/M
55 Tim Sweeney Berkley MI 492 29 356 27:43 8:56/M
56 Nick Hoss Brownstown MI 395 28 372 27:56 9:01/M
57 Matthew Nelson Ortonville MI 123 22 382 28:00 9:02/M
58 Nick Woodall Saint Clair Shores MI 324 26 383 28:01 9:02/M
59 Clark Batko Oak Park MI 214 25 385 28:02 9:03/M
60 Michael Green Detroit MI 2269 29 392 28:07 9:04/M
61 Adam Hajaran Hamtramck MI 180 24 393 28:07 9:04/M
62 Eddie Hall III Royal Oak MI 470 29 411 28:17 9:07/M
63 Michael Szachta Harrison Township MI 369 27 414 28:20 9:08/M
64 Jake Johnson Northville MI 185 24 428 28:31 9:12/M
65 Austin Chulski Rochester MI 269 26 430 28:35 9:13/M
66 Jesse McKelvie Attica MI 238 25 436 28:38 9:14/M
67 Ben Nunes Ann Arbor MI 300 26 438 28:44 9:16/M
68 Anthony Rossi Clawson MI 2097 30 440 28:44 9:16/M
69 Ross Reynolds Cleveland OH 2134 30 441 28:44 9:16/M
70 Ryan Ata Royal Oak MI 444 29 446 28:47 9:17/M
71 Michael Bell Okemos MI 447 29 459 28:53 9:19/M
72 Eric Leszczynski Rochester Hills MI 120 22 472 28:56 9:20/M
73 Louie Pizzo Shelbyntwp MI 309 26 473 28:56 9:20/M
74 William Murrell Berkley MI 146 23 480 29:00 9:21/M
75 Ken Meservy Royal Oak MI 405 28 481 29:00 9:21/M
76 Geoffrey Weed Ferndale MI 322 26 486 29:02 9:22/M
77 Josh Rothenbuhler Bowling Green OH 2244 22 500 29:09 9:24/M
78 Zack Suarez Clarkston MI 431 28 505 29:12 9:25/M
79 Troy Morley Windsor ON 144 23 512 29:20 9:28/M
80 Jake Darin Birmingham MI 174 24 524 29:27 9:30/M
81 Jacob Grabowski Sterling Heights MI 112 22 527 29:29 9:31/M
82 Austin Seymour Southfield MI 2190 26 531 29:31 9:31/M
83 Zachary Wasserman Farmington MI 2310 29 545 29:44 9:35/M
84 Matthew Vallade Royal Oak MI 211 24 551 29:49 9:37/M
85 Kevin Ziegler Grosse Pointe MI 167 23 552 29:49 9:37/M
86 Jason Hartman Rochester Hills MI 113 22 555 29:50 9:37/M
87 Jake Taykowski Clarkston MI 494 29 557 29:52 9:38/M
88 Brent Kearns Clinton Township MI 399 28 586 30:13 9:45/M
89 Tim Quinn Detroit MI 2291 27 587 30:13 9:45/M
90 Enzo Cole Troy MI 172 24 594 30:15 9:45/M
91 Emily Wiggins Chicago IL 2349 27 595 30:15 9:45/M
92 Justin Jellis Roseville MI 529 30 620 30:26 9:49/M
93 Joseph Paul Hamtramck MI 487 29 624 30:27 9:49/M
94 Cody Rhoads Lapeer MI 310 26 643 30:35 9:52/M
95 Justin Oblak Plymouth MI 484 29 649 30:37 9:53/M
96 Michael Hudson-Casanova Sterling Heightss MI 116 22 650 30:38 9:53/M
97 Imad Daher Dearborn MI 2137 22 660 30:48 9:56/M
98 Salah Abdelhadi Birmingham MI 2169 29 663 30:51 9:57/M
99 Christopher Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 152 23 668 30:55 9:58/M
100 Matt Thomas Howell MI 553 30 682 31:04 10:01/M
101 Michael Korynski Rochester MI 537 30 699 31:15 10:05/M
102 Ryan Cook Hazel Park MI 2187 29 708 31:20 10:06/M
103 Corey Moore Macomb MI 240 25 717 31:29 10:09/M
104 William Mason Fairview Park OH 2260 24 739 31:42 10:14/M
105 Jordan Charlupski Birmingham MI 2338 26 746 31:47 10:15/M
106 Michael Campos South Lyon MI 507 30 757 31:52 10:17/M
107 Dale Campbell Harrison Township MI 450 29 767 31:59 10:19/M
108 Matthew Rowley Ferndale MI 245 25 775 32:06 10:21/M
109 Munir Hadwan Hamtramck MI 179 24 791 32:15 10:24/M
110 Maher Obeid Dearborn MI 414 28 794 32:16 10:25/M
111 Michael Plotz Detroit MI 148 23 802 32:18 10:25/M
112 Bryan Kelly Detroit MI 400 28 855 32:49 10:35/M
113 Jacob Boileau Kawkawlin MI 2156 25 870 32:54 10:37/M
114 David Delind Farmington MI 517 30 872 32:55 10:37/M
115 Patrick Lariviere Grosse Pointe MI 540 30 899 33:11 10:42/M
116 Michael Talamonti Dearborn MI 370 27 900 33:11 10:42/M
117 Raymond Stoeser Detroit MI 430 28 917 33:23 10:46/M
118 Tommy Emma Dearborn MI 2130 22 924 33:32 10:49/M
119 Ben Rzotkiewicz East Lansing MI 126 22 925 33:33 10:49/M
120 Tyler Kilpatrick Rochester Hills MI 2248 24 939 33:41 10:52/M
121 William Mawyer Royal Oak MI 295 26 944 33:43 10:53/M
122 Josh Radecki Livonia MI 150 23 958 33:51 10:55/M
123 Matthew Nix Ann Arbor MI 355 27 969 34:00 10:58/M
124 Jeffrey Dolan Berkley MI 453 29 993 34:16 11:03/M
125 Scott Karbon Detroit MI 2153 29 1024 34:32 11:08/M
126 Anthony Read Dearborn MI 2122 23 1030 34:35 11:09/M
127 Sean Leppek Hamtramck MI 142 23 1044 34:41 11:11/M
128 Justin Dunne Dearborn MI 455 29 1049 34:43 11:12/M
129 Blake Mesyn Clinton Township MI 406 28 1062 34:50 11:14/M
130 Oleksandr Chulakov Oak Park MI 2324 30 1078 35:03 11:18/M
131 Mick Spencer Hamtramck MI 2171 26 1085 35:09 11:20/M
132 Amadeusz Sepko Chicago IL 315 26 1086 35:09 11:20/M
133 Abraham Levy Detroit MI 234 25 1087 35:11 11:21/M
134 Jason Tenney Eastpointe MI 2215 29 1106 35:24 11:25/M
135 Jeffrey Butts Rochester MI 169 24 1146 35:49 11:33/M
136 Jeremy Dreslinski Wixom MI 521 30 1162 36:00 11:37/M
137 Cristobal Lowe Grosse Pointe MI 293 26 1199 36:44 11:51/M
138 Jan Lapid Rochester MI 403 28 1205 36:49 11:53/M
139 Seth Mayhew Detroit MI 2173 29 1235 37:13 12:00/M
140 Jordan Moran Waterford MI 194 24 1241 37:23 12:04/M
141 Patrick Taylor Sterling Heights MI 2223 22 1245 37:25 12:04/M
142 Richard Jones Trenton MI 396 28 1256 37:31 12:06/M
143 Jacob Zeile Dearborn MI 326 26 1267 37:36 12:08/M
144 Andres Olivares Royal Oak MI 303 26 1357 39:09 12:38/M
145 John Greco Ann Arbor MI 2337 30 1371 39:22 12:42/M
146 Franklin Tehako Hamtramck MI 252 25 1415 40:22 13:01/M
147 Alexander Coulter Waterford MI 2211 24 1434 40:52 13:11/M
148 Arthur Zysk Ann Arbor MI 213 24 1480 42:03 13:34/M
149 Kyle Gleason Utica MI 277 26 1504 42:44 13:47/M
150 William Costello Grosse Pointe MI 217 25 1521 43:14 13:57/M
151 Keith Emond Wyandotte MI 273 26 1538 43:34 14:03/M
152 Eric Turk Ferndale MI 372 27 1580 44:58 14:30/M
153 David Gettel Madison Heights MI 227 25 1623 46:13 14:55/M
154 Philip Tomaszewski Cleveland OH 554 30 1649 46:47 15:05/M
155 Kaitlin Nowacki Detroit MI 2164 28 1688 47:46 15:25/M
156 Sean Loewen Grand Blanc MI 350 27 1745 49:53 16:05/M
157 Robert Linn Detroit MI 541 30 1844 52:44 17:01/M
158 Jeffrey Ranieri Warren MI 243 25 1866 53:22 17:13/M
159 Jon Westbrook Farmington MI 557 30 1877 53:52 17:23/M
160 Derek Kincer Northville MI 289 26 1947 56:01 18:04/M
161 Gerald Seppala Northville MI 155 23 1950 56:04 18:05/M
162 Kenneth Ziolkowski Clinton Township MI 377 27 2044 59:29 19:11/M
163 Lee Hudson Detroit MI 283 26 2092 1:06:09 21:20/M
164 Cedric Winston Detroit MI 165 23 2094 1:06:11 21:21/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn O'Connell Royal Oak MI 356 27 17 20:29 6:36/M
2 Mckenzie East Ferndale MI 222 25 32 21:31 6:56/M
3 Robin Bonomi Livonia MI 334 27 34 21:35 6:58/M
4 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 175 25 42 21:47 7:02/M
5 Hillary Woodsworth Lansing MI 441 28 44 21:48 7:02/M
6 Lauren Roffey Royal Oak MI 312 26 48 22:02 7:06/M
7 Louisa Coppola Warren MI 173 24 51 22:15 7:11/M
8 Jennifer Belair Hamtramck MI 380 28 56 22:31 7:16/M
9 Nicole Lorenz Plymouth MI 2110 29 64 22:55 7:24/M
10 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 2179 29 66 23:02 7:26/M
11 Michelle Gaedke Dearborn MI 225 25 76 23:18 7:31/M
12 Samantha Kallman Auburn Hills MI 186 24 77 23:19 7:31/M
13 Meghan Mahoney Warren MI 478 29 82 23:21 7:32/M
14 Shannon Esper Wyandotte MI 274 26 88 23:28 7:34/M
15 Tayler Heath Allen Park MI 114 22 95 23:37 7:37/M
16 Haley Hilliard Sterling Heights MI 115 22 102 23:49 7:41/M
17 Rebecca Austin Farmington Hills MI 260 26 108 23:52 7:42/M
18 Katie Murphy Ferndale MI 546 30 117 24:10 7:48/M
19 Chelsea Duchene Berkley MI 271 26 127 24:22 7:52/M
20 Katelyn Michalale Monroe MI 297 26 133 24:33 7:55/M
21 Anna Tansey Rochester MI 435 28 134 24:36 7:56/M
22 Sarah Mueller Sterling Heights MI 195 24 135 24:36 7:56/M
23 Camilla Barkovic Grosse Pointe MI 379 28 157 25:03 8:05/M
24 Theresa Salvatore Farmington MI 550 30 159 25:04 8:05/M
25 Alison Mroz Farmington MI 408 28 168 25:11 8:07/M
26 Rachel Szlaga Detroit MI 493 29 169 25:12 8:08/M
27 Jessica Hargrove Shelby Township MI 181 24 194 25:43 8:18/M
28 Erika Poli East Lansing MI 198 24 195 25:43 8:18/M
29 Samantha Fisher Detroit MI 461 29 196 25:43 8:18/M
30 Stephanie Knapp Bloomfield Hills MI 401 28 200 25:45 8:18/M
31 Raluca Bugescu Farmington Hills MI 382 28 205 25:56 8:22/M
32 Chelsea Terberg Wyandotte MI 209 24 210 25:58 8:23/M
33 Zoe Berkery Detroit MI 261 26 212 26:00 8:23/M
34 Ashley Thibodeau Grosse Pointe MI 320 26 215 26:01 8:24/M
35 Rachel Reichenbach Washington MI 204 24 221 26:03 8:24/M
36 Bridget McDevitt Grosse Pointe MI 191 24 232 26:16 8:28/M
37 Brittany Parzuchowski Livonia MI 305 26 247 26:29 8:33/M
38 Lindsay Potter Royal Oak MI 201 24 248 26:31 8:33/M
39 Jenna Putnam Ann Arbor MI 202 24 256 26:36 8:35/M
40 Laura McElroy Saint Clair Shores MI 542 30 277 26:49 8:39/M
41 Sarah Orleskie Spring Lake MI 304 26 287 26:56 8:41/M
42 Chelsea Pashnick Ann Arbor MI 306 26 293 27:01 8:43/M
43 Laura Dean Dearborn MI 338 27 307 27:11 8:46/M
44 Jessica Beltran Rochester Hills MI 381 28 314 27:18 8:48/M
45 Lauren Reid Ann Arbor MI 422 28 315 27:19 8:49/M
46 Lindsay Terhaar Ferndale MI 437 28 316 27:19 8:49/M
47 Carmen Folk Saint Clair Shores MI 2161 23 351 27:42 8:56/M
48 Megan Manczyk Harrison Township MI 2084 21 354 27:42 8:56/M
49 Erica Hope Livonia MI 2232 27 358 27:46 8:57/M
50 Caterina Nussio Novi MI 125 22 360 27:49 8:58/M
51 Dana Kapron Ferndale MI 532 30 361 27:49 8:58/M
52 Sarah Katz West Bloomfield MI 286 26 367 27:54 9:00/M
53 Karleigh McFarland Brownstown MI 354 27 384 28:01 9:02/M
54 Megan Mulder Clarkston MI 409 28 387 28:03 9:03/M
55 Samantha Lafrance Macomb MI 2270 26 395 28:09 9:05/M
56 Katie Caulfield Clinton Township MI 510 30 416 28:22 9:09/M
57 Chelsea Demura Montrose MI 176 24 419 28:24 9:10/M
58 Alex Fluegel Hamtramck MI 462 29 443 28:46 9:17/M
59 Lindsay Ostin Clinton Township MI 419 28 447 28:48 9:17/M
60 Kyra Elston Saint Clair Shores MI 2175 22 451 28:49 9:18/M
61 Whitney McClinton Belleville MI 189 24 455 28:52 9:19/M
62 Alexandra Hannum Detroit MI 344 27 464 28:54 9:19/M
63 Liz Davvison Detroit MI 513 30 465 28:55 9:20/M
64 Allison Gee Royal Oak MI 2233 23 466 28:55 9:20/M
65 Taryn Racine Royal Oak MI 2152 23 468 28:55 9:20/M
66 Kelsey Tremberth Detroit MI 253 25 469 28:55 9:20/M
67 Breeanna Streber Utica MI 366 27 474 28:56 9:20/M
68 Katie Renaud Livonia MI 244 25 478 28:58 9:21/M
69 Caitlin Moffitt Rochester MI 239 25 485 29:01 9:22/M
70 Morgan Derrzi Goodrich MI 518 30 487 29:03 9:22/M
71 Brittney Lambert Ferndale MI 292 26 489 29:05 9:23/M
72 Molly Estill Detroit MI 458 29 494 29:05 9:23/M
73 Shelbie Rose Romulus MI 154 23 497 29:09 9:24/M
74 Caitlin Demsky Royal Oak MI 385 28 501 29:11 9:25/M
75 Sophie Benjaminsen Clinton Township MI 215 25 502 29:11 9:25/M
76 Nicole Spitz Trenton MI 158 23 506 29:13 9:25/M
77 Kerry Fox Livonia MI 103 21 515 29:21 9:28/M
78 Deanna Schafer Shelby Twp. MI 127 22 521 29:25 9:29/M
79 Meg McPhee Royal Oak MI 192 24 523 29:26 9:30/M
80 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights MI 298 26 530 29:31 9:31/M
81 Molly Blakowski Detroit MI 263 26 534 29:33 9:32/M
82 Christine Paul Detroit MI 307 26 538 29:36 9:33/M
83 Lauren Jensen Grosse Pointe Park MI 530 30 548 29:44 9:35/M
84 Nicole Wright Detroit MI 166 23 563 29:57 9:40/M
85 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 397 28 566 29:58 9:40/M
86 Amanda Mowat Farmington MI 407 28 570 30:00 9:41/M
87 Rebecca Courser Ypsilanti MI 2299 26 571 30:01 9:41/M
88 Stephany Trujillo Royal Oak MI 254 25 579 30:07 9:43/M
89 Shelby Duff Ortonville MI 2105 22 581 30:08 9:43/M
90 Rebecca Snay Royal Oak MI 248 25 584 30:10 9:44/M
91 Sarah Wickman Walled Lake MI 131 22 585 30:12 9:45/M
92 Andrea Lang Farmington MI 2273 29 588 30:14 9:45/M
93 Sarah Hunton Shelby Township Mi MI 231 25 593 30:14 9:45/M
94 Devon Cooley Detroit MI 2114 26 596 30:15 9:45/M
95 Ryann Daigler Shelby Township MI 220 25 602 30:18 9:46/M
96 Katie Flenna Algonac MI 390 28 613 30:23 9:48/M
97 Rachel Gerard Lenox MI 525 30 614 30:23 9:48/M
98 Meg Oblak Plymouth MI 415 28 615 30:24 9:48/M
99 Merritt Solomon Lincoln Park MI 157 23 617 30:25 9:49/M
100 Alyssa Cercone Westland MI 451 29 621 30:26 9:49/M
101 Audrey Benjaminsen Rochester MI 135 23 631 30:30 9:50/M
102 Melissa O Guin Macomb MI 258 26 655 30:44 9:55/M
103 Julie Jones Grosse Pointe MI 345 27 670 30:56 9:59/M
104 Aprile Doubt Cleveland OH 2261 23 676 30:59 10:00/M
105 Alexa Kraft Detroit MI 290 26 677 31:01 10:00/M
106 Tamara Siblini Dearborn Heights MI 2126 21 681 31:02 10:01/M
107 Samantha Kobeissi Dearborn MI 2167 29 687 31:05 10:02/M
108 Michelle Lacharite Detroit MI 475 29 693 31:10 10:03/M
109 Emily Matlak Livonia MI 143 23 698 31:15 10:05/M
110 Kelsey Girardot Oxford MI 276 26 709 31:21 10:07/M
111 Carolyn Kirsch Pontiac MI 535 30 716 31:28 10:09/M
112 Tiffany Tocco Macomb MI 162 23 721 31:31 10:10/M
113 Stephanie Chaczyk Sterling Heights MI 336 27 725 31:31 10:10/M
114 Kayla Scott Rochester MI 246 25 732 31:34 10:11/M
115 Shaina Kulczycki Farmington Hills MI 141 23 733 31:35 10:11/M
116 Kei Cze Prentis Royal Oak MI 149 23 735 31:35 10:11/M
117 Stacy Gurley Flat Rock MI 391 28 737 31:36 10:12/M
118 Mary Nehra Grosse Pointe MI 196 24 741 31:43 10:14/M
119 Emily Phillips Detroit MI 421 28 745 31:46 10:15/M
120 Stephanie Adolph Sterling Heights MI 442 29 748 31:48 10:15/M
121 Samantha Bonaparte Detroit MI 265 26 751 31:50 10:16/M
122 Belinda Ruggirello Windsor ON 549 30 755 31:51 10:16/M
123 Willa Rae Adams Hamtramck MI 2333 23 759 31:53 10:17/M
124 Lisa Stein Trenton MI 491 29 761 31:54 10:17/M
125 Patty Szczepanski Sterling Heights MI 161 23 764 31:57 10:18/M
126 Ashley Zimmerman Harrison Township MI 328 26 770 32:00 10:19/M
127 Hailey Kimball Plymouth MI 233 25 771 32:01 10:20/M
128 Amanda Gisch Livonia MI 464 29 778 32:08 10:22/M
129 Gabriela Jones Grosse Pointe MI 232 25 779 32:10 10:23/M
130 Jamie Kahn Gates Mills OH 2165 29 782 32:11 10:23/M
131 Mary Eicher Clarkston MI 110 22 788 32:14 10:24/M
132 Siobhan O'Laoire Franklin MI 357 27 789 32:14 10:24/M
133 Angela Russo Richmond MI 425 28 792 32:15 10:24/M
134 Alliya Samhat Grosse Pointe MI 489 29 799 32:17 10:25/M
135 Allie Williams Detroit MI 212 24 804 32:19 10:25/M
136 Sarah Pelts Plymouth MI 420 28 806 32:21 10:26/M
137 Rosemary Michels Warren MI 543 30 807 32:21 10:26/M
138 Mckenzie Smith Detroti MI 207 24 809 32:22 10:26/M
139 Ashley Haynes Hamtramck MI 182 24 810 32:22 10:26/M
140 Jenna Swartzmiller Royal Oak MI 432 28 813 32:26 10:28/M
141 Jane Wells Fenton MI 376 27 816 32:26 10:28/M
142 Lindsey Mutschler Warren MI 410 28 824 32:31 10:29/M
143 Nadia Saad Dearborn Heights MI 2125 27 831 32:33 10:30/M
144 Karie Altman Rochester MI 2329 26 834 32:36 10:31/M
145 Kelsey Finlayson Clawson MI 524 30 840 32:41 10:33/M
146 Whitney Ferdon Detroit MI 523 30 841 32:42 10:33/M
147 Meghan Kalisek Bunnlevel NC 2289 26 845 32:43 10:33/M
148 Kelsey Hilbers Detroit MI 471 29 858 32:50 10:35/M
149 Mary Bischoff Grosse Pointe MI 109 22 859 32:50 10:35/M
150 Lauren Van Singel Grosse Pointe MI 164 23 861 32:50 10:35/M
151 Alexis Smitowski Pleasant Ridge MI 2157 24 871 32:54 10:37/M
152 Amber Delind Farmington MI 516 30 874 32:56 10:37/M
153 Melissa O'Keefe Lake Orion MI 107 21 875 32:57 10:38/M
154 Allison Okeefe Midland MI 197 24 876 32:57 10:38/M
155 Laura Ferriss Royal Oak MI 223 25 878 32:59 10:38/M
156 Sam Parzuchowski South Lyon MI 147 23 880 33:00 10:39/M
157 Erin Lixie Novi MI 188 24 881 33:01 10:39/M
158 Elizabeth Grabowski Sterling Heights MI 279 26 891 33:09 10:42/M
159 Faith Krogulecki Birmingham MI 118 22 894 33:10 10:42/M
160 Elizabeth Frost Grosse Pointe MI 463 29 896 33:10 10:42/M
161 Emilie Berry Dearborn MI 262 26 897 33:11 10:42/M
162 Lindsay Kuzara South Lyon MI 347 27 906 33:16 10:44/M
163 Elizabeth Mayer Royal Oak MI 352 27 914 33:22 10:46/M
164 Rebecca Labov Detroit MI 539 30 920 33:26 10:47/M
165 Ellen Duff Detroit MI 272 26 921 33:28 10:48/M
166 Amanda Rzotkiewicz East Lansing MI 313 26 926 33:33 10:49/M
167 Eleri Williams 2188 27 936 33:41 10:52/M
168 Leah Deasy Ferndale MI 515 30 946 33:44 10:53/M
169 Samantha Radecki Livonia MI 151 23 955 33:50 10:55/M
170 Brandy Ogden Dearborn MI 2313 21 959 33:51 10:55/M
171 Olivia Boos Newport MI 2351 21 963 33:54 10:56/M
172 Kirstin James Saint Clair Shores MI 284 26 966 33:58 10:57/M
173 Lauren Hendrick Detroit MI 527 30 973 34:01 10:58/M
174 Jacquelyn Kubina Oxford MI 474 29 974 34:01 10:58/M
175 Christina Hasse Allen Park MI 392 28 976 34:04 10:59/M
176 Nichole Perry Hazel Park MI 2127 25 984 34:11 11:02/M
177 Alissa O'Neill Toledo OH 483 29 989 34:13 11:02/M
178 Cait Weier Sterling Heights MI 375 27 995 34:16 11:03/M
179 Stacy Otremba Southfield MI 2240 30 997 34:18 11:04/M
180 Megan Mayers Westland MI 122 22 998 34:19 11:04/M
181 Aleksandra Luchin Rochester MI 294 26 1002 34:22 11:05/M
182 Krista Boos Detroit MI 2347 25 1007 34:23 11:05/M
183 Katy Hofman Ferndale MI 394 28 1015 34:27 11:07/M
184 Hannah Robinson Bloomfield Hills MI 548 30 1016 34:27 11:07/M
185 Rebecca Fulesi Troy MI 2077 24 1017 34:28 11:07/M
186 Christen Kemp Madison Heights MI 2121 21 1033 34:37 11:10/M
187 Kathleen Angerer Hamtramck MI 501 30 1034 34:37 11:10/M
188 Karen Wilkinson Ann Arbor MI 439 28 1040 34:40 11:11/M
189 Michelle Leppek Detroit MI 349 27 1041 34:40 11:11/M
190 Amanda Smith Center Line MI 552 30 1047 34:42 11:12/M
191 Melissa Anderson Canton MI 500 30 1048 34:43 11:12/M
192 Rebecca Deboer Berkley MI 339 27 1052 34:45 11:13/M
193 Sarah Choss Detroit MI 268 26 1053 34:46 11:13/M
194 Kathleen Stearns Redford MI 2185 27 1054 34:47 11:13/M
195 Heather Garavaglia Dearborn Heights MI 2106 25 1060 34:49 11:14/M
196 Allison Wroblewski Ypsilanti MI 2186 26 1068 34:57 11:16/M
197 Margaret Bickerstaff Grosse Pointe Shores MI 102 21 1079 35:03 11:18/M
198 Catherine O'Dell Wyandotte MI 301 26 1081 35:04 11:19/M
199 Maya Veit Hamtramck MI 2172 26 1083 35:06 11:19/M
200 Jenna Krieger Detroit MI 291 26 1088 35:12 11:21/M
201 Jamie Chester Saint Clair Shores MI 2210 28 1089 35:14 11:22/M
202 Marina Ivezic Milford MI 184 24 1090 35:14 11:22/M
203 Stephanie Valdez Troy MI 2254 24 1092 35:15 11:22/M
204 Jennifer O'Neill Fenton MI 302 26 1096 35:18 11:23/M
205 Leigha Walker Royal Oak MI 373 27 1113 35:30 11:27/M
206 Mary Hemmeter Ann Arbor MI 183 24 1125 35:36 11:29/M
207 Megan Nicole Rhein Saint Clair MI 488 29 1127 35:37 11:29/M
208 Nicole Rieck Clinton Township MI 311 26 1150 35:53 11:35/M
209 Heather Nawrocki-Cote Utica MI 547 30 1157 35:57 11:36/M
210 Rachel Stalder Southgate MI 428 28 1160 35:58 11:36/M
211 Jewell Briggs Warren MI 216 25 1174 36:17 11:42/M
212 Sally Tomala Kentwood MI 210 24 1178 36:23 11:44/M
213 Christen Stringer Canton MI 159 23 1182 36:26 11:45/M
214 Julia Magas Rochester Hills MI 106 21 1186 36:29 11:46/M
215 Michelle Spezia Macomb MI 2200 24 1189 36:31 11:47/M
216 Erica Vitkin Ferndale MI 497 29 1194 36:37 11:49/M
217 Kristen Whiteside Sterling Heights MI 2199 29 1195 36:37 11:49/M
218 Rorey Young Eastpointe MI 561 30 1201 36:46 11:52/M
219 Jeanette Guminik West Bloomfield MI 228 25 1202 36:47 11:52/M
220 Stephanie Dolan Berkley MI 519 30 1204 36:48 11:52/M
221 Carmen Williams Detroit MI 323 26 1217 37:00 11:56/M
222 Kim Szlachcic Saint Clair Shores MI 434 28 1220 37:01 11:56/M
223 Pamela Magas Sterling Heights MI 236 25 1224 37:02 11:57/M
224 Emily Schmid Ypsilanti MI 426 28 1227 37:07 11:58/M
225 Deana Baydoun Dearborn Heights MI 2142 24 1229 37:10 11:59/M
226 Jamie Piercy Detroit MI 308 26 1230 37:11 12:00/M
227 Blair Schmolenberg Sterling Heights MI 128 22 1238 37:19 12:02/M
228 Kayle Muller Waterford MI 145 23 1240 37:22 12:03/M
229 Elizabeth Grace Detroit MI 280 26 1249 37:29 12:05/M
230 Emily Kempa Novi MI 187 24 1254 37:30 12:06/M
231 Samantha Bysko Flint MI 267 26 1281 37:49 12:12/M
232 Stacy Osborne St. Clair Shores MI 417 28 1286 37:54 12:14/M
233 Ashley Wykowski Ferndale MI 499 29 1288 37:55 12:14/M
234 Mallory Hinz Birmingham MI 229 25 1292 37:58 12:15/M
235 Mckenzie Styles New Baltimore MI 130 22 1305 38:06 12:17/M
236 Lindsey Grudnicki Plymouth MI 281 26 1307 38:09 12:18/M
237 Danielle Denha Ferndale MI 386 28 1308 38:10 12:19/M
238 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 2345 30 1318 38:18 12:21/M
239 Miranda Ayala-Rousseau Saint Clair Shores MI 331 27 1324 38:32 12:26/M
240 Dayna Sutter Wyandotte MI 367 27 1344 38:55 12:33/M
241 Brittany Ymker Hudsonville MI 134 22 1352 39:01 12:35/M
242 Hannah Holmes Detroit MI 230 25 1353 39:01 12:35/M
243 Jordan Szaroletta Royal Oak MI 318 26 1360 39:11 12:38/M
244 Lindsay Dupie Allen Park MI 456 29 1379 39:30 12:45/M
245 Amanda Stark Saint Clair Shores MI 429 28 1380 39:30 12:45/M
246 Patricia Greco Ann Arbor MI 2339 29 1384 39:34 12:46/M
247 Kerry Collins Shelby Township MI 452 29 1392 39:57 12:53/M
248 Susan Katchka Waterford MI 285 26 1421 40:27 13:03/M
249 Joan Carleton Royal Oak MI 508 30 1445 40:59 13:13/M
250 Angela Enck Sterling Heights MI 389 28 1466 41:35 13:25/M
251 Chelsea Swanson Canton MI 160 23 1471 41:51 13:30/M
252 Claire Potocki Ann Arbor MI 200 24 1477 41:59 13:33/M
253 Sarah Luttinen Bloomfield Hills MI 121 22 1485 42:08 13:35/M
254 Elyse Watkins Ferndale MI 556 30 1490 42:12 13:37/M
255 Erika Blaskay Livonia MI 504 30 1491 42:12 13:37/M
256 Scarlet Urbin Utica MI 255 25 1503 42:42 13:46/M
257 Sarah Daniels Northville MI 270 26 1511 42:54 13:50/M
258 Elyse Faulk Macomb MI 2133 28 1512 42:58 13:52/M
259 Jennie Costello Detroit MI 383 28 1519 43:12 13:56/M
260 Amanda Tew Ann Arbor MI 495 29 1522 43:14 13:57/M
261 Brianna Faucher Fraser MI 177 24 1526 43:18 13:58/M
262 Shannon Cameron Detroit MI 506 30 1530 43:23 14:00/M
263 Heather Tabor Lincoln Park MI 319 26 1536 43:34 14:03/M
264 Kristie Walker Woodhaven MI 321 26 1537 43:34 14:03/M
265 Megan Barill Royal Oak MI 2117 25 1539 43:34 14:03/M
266 Christina Bloom Southgate MI 264 26 1541 43:37 14:04/M
267 Anna Bickerstaff Grosse Pointe Shores MI 168 24 1551 43:49 14:08/M
268 Maureen Anway Novi MI 330 27 1558 43:55 14:10/M
269 Jessica Lupi Madison Heights MI 477 29 1562 44:09 14:15/M
270 Calla Miller Highland MI 545 30 1567 44:22 14:19/M
271 Samantha Bastien Ferndale MI 333 27 1582 44:59 14:31/M
272 Mollie McConnell Ann Arbor MI 190 24 1585 45:06 14:33/M
273 Marie Walker Howell MI 374 27 1586 45:07 14:33/M
274 Allison Brownlow Grand Rapids MI 505 30 1612 45:55 14:49/M
275 Clarissa Sheehan Novi MI 247 25 1618 46:05 14:52/M
276 Heather McKenzie Waterford MI 2075 25 1625 46:14 14:55/M
277 Lauren Dyer Haslett MI 522 30 1628 46:21 14:57/M
278 Brittney Walendzik Sterling Heights MI 2228 30 1632 46:23 14:58/M
279 Jody De La Cruz Bloomfield Hills MI 514 30 1665 47:10 15:13/M
280 Jesse Bires Saint Clair Shores MI 448 29 1667 47:20 15:16/M
281 Karli Foss Commerce Township MI 137 23 1691 47:50 15:26/M
282 Christie Jenereaux Walled Lake MI 117 22 1692 47:51 15:26/M
283 Jessica Curley Rochester Hills MI 384 28 1713 48:31 15:39/M
284 Casey Kasper South Bend IN 533 30 1715 48:37 15:41/M
285 Laura Crespo Ferndale MI 218 25 1720 48:50 15:45/M
286 Jessica Ockermon Belleville MI 485 29 1736 49:29 15:58/M
287 Jennifer Westveer Rochester MI 558 30 1767 50:34 16:19/M
288 Rachael Hoffenblum Ypsilanti MI 528 30 1769 50:36 16:19/M
289 Gillian Ennis Pleasant Ridge MI 457 29 1782 50:58 16:26/M
290 Leslie Siedlak Lake Orion MI 316 26 1783 50:59 16:27/M
291 Amy Wood Rochester MI 559 30 1785 51:01 16:27/M
292 Rachel Barry Rochester MI 502 30 1786 51:02 16:28/M
293 Danielle Stack Grand Rapids MI 251 25 1799 51:21 16:34/M
294 Nicole Parker-Strobe Fenton MI 486 29 1813 51:46 16:42/M
295 Sara Johnson Ann Arbor MI 472 29 1814 51:46 16:42/M
296 Lauren Eaton Ann Arbor MI 388 28 1815 51:46 16:42/M
297 Julie Sochacki Clinton Township MI 249 25 1824 52:09 16:49/M
298 April Foust Center Line MI 224 25 1825 52:09 16:49/M
299 Angela Curley Rochester Hills MI 219 25 1832 52:18 16:52/M
300 Jeanette McClain Sylvania OH 480 29 1841 52:32 16:57/M
301 Jennifer Gensler Southfield MI 275 26 1873 53:31 17:16/M
302 Kristen Ulfig Rochester MI 555 30 1880 53:55 17:24/M
303 Christina Nickel Royal Oak MI 299 26 1881 53:55 17:24/M
304 Kristen Landenberger Shelby Township MI 476 29 1882 53:55 17:24/M
305 Sarah Taykowski Clarkston MI 371 27 1896 54:18 17:31/M
306 Emily Radwanski Roseville MI 242 25 1899 54:23 17:33/M
307 Jessica Arnone Sterling Heights MI 443 29 1905 54:41 17:38/M
308 Zoekeitta Sweeney Fraser MI 368 27 1906 54:42 17:39/M
309 Rachel Wojcik Clinton Twp. MI 2220 29 1907 54:42 17:39/M
310 Christina Oddo Grosse Pointe Woods MI 416 28 1912 54:51 17:42/M
311 Michelle Hadley Detroit MI 139 23 1932 55:34 17:55/M
312 Tracy Carpenter Detroit MI 509 30 1933 55:34 17:55/M
313 Tracy Marsh Detroit MI 237 25 1937 55:41 17:58/M
314 Michelle Westberg Redford MI 498 29 1945 56:00 18:04/M
315 Elaine Gordon Ann Arbor MI 465 29 1972 56:51 18:20/M
316 Linda Gojcevic Rochester MI 278 26 1991 57:36 18:35/M
317 Jocelyne Burke Ferndale MI 2109 26 2007 58:05 18:44/M
318 Monica Szczerbinski Richmond MI 433 28 2021 58:16 18:48/M
319 Gennifer McBryde Detroit MI 353 27 2033 59:04 19:03/M
320 Katie Novak Sterling Heights MI 124 22 2047 59:54 19:19/M
321 Michelle Rafferty Highland MI 203 24 2052 1:00:19 19:27/M
322 Jasmin Shamoun West Bloomfield MI 364 27 2067 1:01:14 19:45/M
323 Taylor Van Dyke Sterling Heights MI 163 23 2068 1:01:15 19:45/M
324 Victoria Keller Grosse Pointe Park MI 346 27 2079 1:02:50 20:16/M
325 Stephanie Northway Farmington MI 2166 30 2091 1:05:55 21:16/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Sawyer Macomb MI 1000 39 9 19:43 6:22/M
2 Jason Miller Highland MI 591 31 15 20:11 6:31/M
3 David Seibert South Lyon MI 605 31 22 20:56 6:45/M
4 Christopher Trevarthen Garden City MI 2298 37 23 20:57 6:45/M
5 Nathaniel Wilke Waterford MI 725 33 25 21:06 6:48/M
6 Ryan Walther Macomb MI 2308 36 27 21:15 6:51/M
7 David Dwaihy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 843 36 41 21:46 7:01/M
8 James Paskett Birmingham MI 857 36 43 21:47 7:02/M
9 Ken Rimatzki Harrison Township MI 650 32 49 22:12 7:10/M
10 Michael Gurlides Royal Oak MI 801 35 52 22:25 7:14/M
11 Dan Dao Royal Oak MI 2334 40 55 22:29 7:15/M
12 Ryan Vollmert Rochester MI 2268 40 57 22:37 7:18/M
13 Daniel Carlson Berkley MI 2181 32 63 22:52 7:23/M
14 Jesse Page Plymouth MI 855 36 68 23:04 7:26/M
15 David Testa South Lyon MI 865 36 69 23:04 7:26/M
16 Jeff Liebzeit East Point MI 808 35 71 23:08 7:28/M
17 Neal Lepsetz Pleasant Ridge MI 898 37 75 23:17 7:31/M
18 Anthony Tamborello Dearborn MI 770 34 79 23:19 7:31/M
19 Justin McAvoy Farmington MI 2096 33 81 23:20 7:32/M
20 Adam Elsesser Dearborn Heights MI 973 39 99 23:42 7:39/M
21 Brian Jelinski Southgate MI 983 39 107 23:52 7:42/M
22 Marc Chapman Grosse Pointe MI 624 32 111 23:55 7:43/M
23 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 1017 40 116 24:09 7:47/M
24 Seth Bawcum Royal Oak MI 778 35 126 24:22 7:52/M
25 Scott Wilson Hamtramck MI 661 32 132 24:32 7:55/M
26 Nicholas Ward Detroit MI 659 32 148 24:51 8:01/M
27 Tuomo Kallio Ferndale MI 636 32 162 25:06 8:06/M
28 Aaron Bartal Lincoln Park MI 731 34 163 25:08 8:06/M
29 Corey Cramb Bloomfield Hills MI 928 38 165 25:08 8:06/M
30 Philip Utley Oak Park MI 2258 38 170 25:13 8:08/M
31 Adam Banker Canton MI 2123 38 176 25:21 8:11/M
32 Adam Lipski Harrison Township MI 700 33 180 25:26 8:12/M
33 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 920 37 183 25:32 8:14/M
34 Peter Deperro Saint Clair Shores MI 739 34 185 25:34 8:15/M
35 Tim Cibor Rochester Hills MI 874 37 190 25:39 8:16/M
36 Todd Kropp Detroit MI 942 38 192 25:39 8:16/M
37 John Hughes Troy MI 634 32 204 25:54 8:21/M
38 Michael Walker Detroit MI 867 36 211 25:58 8:23/M
39 Paul Szlaga Detroit MI 655 32 218 26:03 8:24/M
40 Nick Lee Clarksville MI 807 35 226 26:10 8:26/M
41 Joseph Blizinski Ferndale MI 964 39 227 26:11 8:27/M
42 Brian Broniak Taylor MI 965 39 230 26:14 8:28/M
43 Dave Frassetto Detroit MI 882 37 231 26:16 8:28/M
44 John Golembiewski Grosse Pointe MI 2119 33 241 26:25 8:31/M
45 Kenneth Deboer Berkley MI 738 34 244 26:27 8:32/M
46 Dan Tenoff Lincoln Park MI 612 31 252 26:34 8:34/M
47 Andrew Drummond Beverly Hills MI 1013 40 259 26:37 8:35/M
48 Greg Barry Rochester MI 621 32 262 26:40 8:36/M
49 Michael Gagola Rockford MI 2341 38 265 26:42 8:37/M
50 Jarret Zablocki Saint Clair Shores MI 963 38 274 26:48 8:39/M
51 Ryan Plevinski Warren MI 1036 40 279 26:49 8:39/M
52 David Huffman Pleasant Ridge MI 2241 35 290 26:59 8:42/M
53 David Vroman Troy MI 1003 39 297 27:03 8:44/M
54 Michael Rogers Rochester Hills MI 1039 40 301 27:07 8:45/M
55 Jason Grossbart Royal Oak MI 2321 38 309 27:14 8:47/M
56 David Arnold Ypsilanti MI 668 33 322 27:27 8:51/M
57 Marty Bogen Rochester Hills MI 2217 40 325 27:27 8:51/M
58 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 816 35 331 27:31 8:53/M
59 Brad Barrett Flushing MI 2131 34 352 27:42 8:56/M
60 Artur Sakarian Ann Arbor MI 652 32 357 27:46 8:57/M
61 Adam Link Plymouth MI 2083 32 363 27:52 8:59/M
62 Michael Salgat Plymouth MI 999 39 366 27:53 9:00/M
63 Mark Barnard Grosse Ile MI 670 33 369 27:54 9:00/M
64 Jason Zakhar Southgate MI 664 32 370 27:54 9:00/M
65 Troy Michalkiewicz Detroit MI 901 37 398 28:11 9:05/M
66 James Liegghio Washington MI 944 38 403 28:13 9:06/M
67 Charles Lilly II Dryden MI 1023 40 404 28:14 9:06/M
68 John Merrell Royal Oak MI 811 35 417 28:23 9:09/M
69 Seth Porta Ann Arbor MI 708 33 429 28:34 9:13/M
70 Ellery Sagert Clinton Township MI 715 33 439 28:44 9:16/M
71 Jeffery Holtz Clinton Township MI 981 39 442 28:44 9:16/M
72 Timothy Hinkle Detroit MI 937 38 448 28:48 9:17/M
73 Daniel Ptaszek Jr New Baltimore MI 952 38 449 28:49 9:18/M
74 Ryan Godau White Lake MI 976 39 450 28:49 9:18/M
75 Nick Andrew Detroit MI 562 31 452 28:51 9:18/M
76 Jonathan Hoskins Westland MI 889 37 454 28:52 9:19/M
77 Sam Gurwin Auburn Hills MI 2283 36 457 28:52 9:19/M
78 Sean Cook Redford MI 735 34 471 28:56 9:20/M
79 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 1025 40 476 28:57 9:20/M
80 Keith Astrauckas Warren MI 729 34 504 29:11 9:25/M
81 Brandon Prill Berkley MI 597 31 509 29:18 9:27/M
82 Robert Zupan Rochester MI 727 33 526 29:29 9:31/M
83 James Faber Wolverine Lake MI 679 33 529 29:30 9:31/M
84 Deric Grain Grosse Pointe Woods MI 886 37 544 29:43 9:35/M
85 Alan Reppke Northville MI 861 36 582 30:08 9:43/M
86 Daniel Demay Clinton Township MI 573 31 592 30:14 9:45/M
87 John Puzzonia Macomb MI 762 34 607 30:20 9:47/M
88 David Gerard Lenox MI 683 33 610 30:21 9:47/M
89 Ryan Korynski Westerville OH 695 33 612 30:22 9:48/M
90 Zachary Brownell Kalamazoo MI 922 38 646 30:35 9:52/M
91 Brent Robinson Livonia MI 2251 31 658 30:47 9:56/M
92 Mark Labrosse Troy MI 987 39 678 31:01 10:00/M
93 Jason Broniak Taylor MI 733 34 680 31:02 10:01/M
94 David Black Detroit MI 872 37 686 31:04 10:01/M
95 Ravi Sivanandham Bloomfield Hills MI 609 31 695 31:10 10:03/M
96 Ja'Quan Blanding Clinton Township MI 783 35 724 31:31 10:10/M
97 Brendan Welsh Plymouth MI 825 35 726 31:31 10:10/M
98 Nick Champagne Clinton Township MI 873 37 752 31:51 10:16/M
99 Nick Demers New Baltimore MI 790 35 768 31:59 10:19/M
100 Ryan Demont Royal Oak MI 929 38 786 32:14 10:24/M
101 Donald Hinton Saint Clair Shores MI 1018 40 797 32:17 10:25/M
102 Nathan Mueller Madison Hghts MI 703 33 808 32:22 10:26/M
103 Jeff Russo Plymouth MI 601 31 811 32:22 10:26/M
104 Nick Barry South Lyon MI 2348 33 812 32:24 10:27/M
105 Michael Arnhold Hamtramck MI 563 31 820 32:27 10:28/M
106 Dan Miarka Birmingham MI 900 37 838 32:40 10:32/M
107 Eric Powrozek Shelby Twp. MI 1037 40 849 32:46 10:34/M
108 Mike McNulty Ferndale MI 2295 39 884 33:05 10:40/M
109 Wade Rose Livonia MI 819 35 893 33:09 10:42/M
110 Dave Gregory Detroit MI 798 35 913 33:21 10:45/M
111 Jonathan Dreslinski Chicago IL 841 36 918 33:23 10:46/M
112 Tom Domlovil Wixom MI 677 33 942 33:42 10:52/M
113 Matt Kozlo Canton MI 751 34 943 33:43 10:53/M
114 Bill Gambill Warren MI 847 36 981 34:09 11:01/M
115 Christopher Grzegorzewski Royal Oak MI 686 33 1005 34:23 11:05/M
116 Ryan Lynch Oakland MI 991 39 1012 34:26 11:06/M
117 Dennis Grain Berkley MI 885 37 1018 34:28 11:07/M
118 Dan Edwards Grabd Blanc MI 678 33 1072 34:58 11:17/M
119 Michael Wnuk Warren MI 829 35 1114 35:31 11:27/M
120 Brandon Banyase Trenton MI 620 32 1117 35:33 11:28/M
121 Prince Williams Detroit MI 919 37 1126 35:37 11:29/M
122 Brad Williams Troy MI 827 35 1141 35:47 11:33/M
123 Darrel Schueneman Sterling Heights MI 653 32 1144 35:47 11:33/M
124 Chris Greenwood Royal Oak MI 632 32 1164 36:02 11:37/M
125 Jeremy Papuga Grosse Pointe Woods MI 995 39 1180 36:26 11:45/M
126 Kelly Welsh Ferndale MI 918 37 1192 36:34 11:48/M
127 Anthony Marchelletta Northville MI 809 35 1193 36:36 11:48/M
128 Andy Ludwig Ypsilanti MI 754 34 1196 36:38 11:49/M
129 Nathan Andrews Temperance MI 831 36 1197 36:38 11:49/M
130 Daniel Patton Detroit MI 858 36 1261 37:34 12:07/M
131 Ranj Beebani Southgate MI 781 35 1283 37:50 12:12/M
132 Edward Fenbert Brighton MI 2091 38 1284 37:52 12:13/M
133 Ian Perrotta Hamtramck MI 596 31 1314 38:16 12:21/M
134 Michael Schultz Farmington MI 910 37 1346 38:56 12:34/M
135 Jonathan Konicki Detroit MI 894 37 1399 40:08 12:57/M
136 Nicholas Brown Ypsilanti MI 836 36 1416 40:23 13:02/M
137 Sean Clyne Grosse Pointe Farms MI 569 31 1444 40:59 13:13/M
138 Chris Wulf Maumee OH 774 34 1452 41:05 13:15/M
139 Nick Mansfield Detroit MI 589 31 1457 41:21 13:20/M
140 Jacob Piontkowski Rochester MI 2071 35 1460 41:23 13:21/M
141 Sean O'Neill Toledo OH 757 34 1463 41:29 13:23/M
142 Paul Previch Westland MI 996 39 1464 41:31 13:24/M
143 Jason Andrews Temperance MI 830 36 1484 42:07 13:35/M
144 Karl Green Trenton MI 685 33 1496 42:26 13:41/M
145 Brian Callaghan Ann Arbor MI 838 36 1498 42:29 13:42/M
146 Matthew Snyder Detroit MI 654 32 1520 43:14 13:57/M
147 Joseph Wear Wyandotte MI 960 38 1525 43:18 13:58/M
148 Brian Westveer Rochester MI 724 33 1531 43:23 14:00/M
149 Timothy Rushton Royal Oak MI 820 35 1544 43:39 14:05/M
150 David Jakobowski Royal Oak MI 2205 35 1546 43:44 14:06/M
151 Ernesto Teran Detroit MI 914 37 1583 45:02 14:32/M
152 Daniel Sanderson Royal Oak MI 602 31 1599 45:35 14:42/M
153 Mark Kleersnyder Livonia MI 850 36 1605 45:42 14:45/M
154 Brandon Dalton Clawson MI 570 31 1641 46:39 15:03/M
155 Jason Rougeau Rochester MI 763 34 1642 46:40 15:03/M
156 Dan Turnas Rochester Hills MI 2301 40 1653 46:52 15:07/M
157 Jason Choppa Sterling Heights MI 970 39 1668 47:21 15:16/M
158 Brian Zerfas Ann Arbor MI 617 31 1704 48:16 15:34/M
159 Herb Foubare Ann Arbor MI 879 37 1724 49:00 15:48/M
160 Kevin Dunn Royal Oak MI 930 38 1730 49:16 15:54/M
161 Anthony Hecker Warren MI 744 34 1754 50:09 16:11/M
162 Steven Horger Saint Clair Shores MI 1020 40 1771 50:37 16:20/M
163 Andrew Franks Detroit MI 880 37 1781 50:54 16:25/M
164 Michael Wood Rochester Hills MI 962 38 1798 51:21 16:34/M
165 Wesley Allen Detroit MI 870 37 1835 52:22 16:54/M
166 Andrzej Kosowski Royal Oak MI 941 38 1855 52:50 17:03/M
167 Lynell Drake Detroit MI 875 37 1862 53:07 17:08/M
168 Keith Szymanski Livonia MI 720 33 1868 53:26 17:14/M
169 Adam Tomaszewski Harrison Township MI 2148 33 1872 53:31 17:16/M
170 Kiel Schuchert Dearborn MI 765 34 1940 55:54 18:02/M
171 Daniel Fradeneck Oak Park MI 2159 31 2037 59:10 19:05/M
172 Timothy Flintoff Detroit MI 796 35 2041 59:16 19:07/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Broyles Milford MI 967 39 14 20:06 6:29/M
2 Andrea Moss Berkley MI 903 37 31 21:28 6:55/M
3 Angelique Simpson Ypsilanti MI 954 38 38 21:45 7:01/M
4 Erin O'Mara Linden MI 647 32 40 21:46 7:01/M
5 Linda Horton White Lake MI 888 37 73 23:11 7:29/M
6 Jessica Nolley Wong Rochester MI 646 32 93 23:34 7:36/M
7 Amy Martin Clarkston MI 1024 40 105 23:51 7:42/M
8 Kate Hershey Ypsilanti MI 936 38 120 24:17 7:50/M
9 Catherine Rabbideau Rochester MI 997 39 122 24:20 7:51/M
10 Rebecca Murphy Richmond MI 643 32 151 24:54 8:02/M
11 Ellen Gilchrist Detroit MI 797 35 158 25:03 8:05/M
12 Kerri Ginter Rochester Hills MI 934 38 166 25:09 8:07/M
13 Tammy Huddlestun Saint Clair Shores MI 938 38 173 25:16 8:09/M
14 Neena Silles Rochester MI 608 31 198 25:43 8:18/M
15 Rheanne Suszek Detroit MI 2150 34 202 25:53 8:21/M
16 Jillian Fisher Sterling Heights MI 794 35 209 25:58 8:23/M
17 Tricia Demarco Rochester MI 572 31 237 26:20 8:30/M
18 Yelena Varenytsia Troy MI 723 33 254 26:35 8:35/M
19 Donna Campbell Sterling Heights MI 2213 31 258 26:37 8:35/M
20 Nicole Paglia Clinton Township MI 594 31 268 26:43 8:37/M
21 Jeanette Braden Troy MI 784 35 270 26:45 8:38/M
22 Rebecca Grace Towson MD 578 31 292 27:00 8:43/M
23 Lindsay Vanderscuis Chatham ON 2246 31 296 27:02 8:43/M
24 Hajnal Hiller Grosse Pointe MI 803 35 319 27:25 8:51/M
25 Krystal Zamesnik Macomb MI 726 33 320 27:25 8:51/M
26 Jen Jarchow Ann Arbor MI 804 35 333 27:32 8:53/M
27 Christine Reppke Northville MI 712 33 334 27:33 8:53/M
28 Sheyonna Watson Ypsilanti MI 660 32 353 27:42 8:56/M
29 Kimberly Link Plymouth MI 2082 33 364 27:52 8:59/M
30 Melissa Parrish Whitmore Lake MI 814 35 365 27:53 9:00/M
31 Jessica Orange Windsor ON 852 36 376 27:57 9:01/M
32 Sheila Flanagan Troy MI 844 36 377 27:58 9:01/M
33 Erin Alman Grosse Pointe Farms MI 665 33 379 27:59 9:02/M
34 Kali Bayes Fort Gratiot MI 622 32 394 28:07 9:04/M
35 Jaime McCleary Royal Oak MI 1026 40 399 28:11 9:05/M
36 Amy Dodge Plymouth MI 740 34 409 28:16 9:07/M
37 Nicole Porter Ypsilanti MI 906 37 420 28:24 9:10/M
38 Sarah Bajek Fenton MI 730 34 437 28:43 9:16/M
39 Angela Fleming Brighton MI 931 38 463 28:54 9:19/M
40 Stephanie Vasko Lansing MI 658 32 467 28:55 9:20/M
41 Tammy Foster Washington MI 577 31 475 28:57 9:20/M
42 Katerina Friday Royal Oak MI 630 32 492 29:05 9:23/M
43 Amanda St Juliana Royal Oak MI 769 34 495 29:08 9:24/M
44 Lindsey Charette-Merrell Royal Oak MI 734 34 498 29:09 9:24/M
45 Courtney Woody Clawson MI 773 34 499 29:09 9:24/M
46 Aimee Weisenborn Hudsonville MI 2346 39 516 29:22 9:28/M
47 Elizabeth Forester Rochester Hills MI 878 37 517 29:23 9:29/M
48 Ashley Lehman Ferndale MI 699 33 518 29:24 9:29/M
49 Danielle Boland Southgate MI 1008 40 519 29:24 9:29/M
50 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 913 37 536 29:35 9:33/M
51 Jennifer Lung New Baltimore MI 990 39 556 29:51 9:38/M
52 Dana Pavelek Livonia MI 595 31 559 29:54 9:39/M
53 Dana Capaldi Lasalle ON 839 36 560 29:56 9:39/M
54 Rachel Kingstrom Utica MI 585 31 567 30:00 9:41/M
55 Amy Irvine Sterling Heights MI 939 38 572 30:01 9:41/M
56 Nassima Goumeziane Detroit MI 884 37 576 30:06 9:43/M
57 Shelley Kulick Plymouth MI 2111 40 578 30:06 9:43/M
58 Kim Capaldi Amherstburg ON 925 38 605 30:19 9:47/M
59 Brooke Girard Windsor ON 743 34 609 30:21 9:47/M
60 Allison Fraser Detroit MI 881 37 616 30:24 9:48/M
61 Vikki Campbell Waterford MI 565 31 618 30:25 9:49/M
62 Christina Walters Redford MI 917 37 622 30:26 9:49/M
63 Katlynn Jamerson Taylor MI 2276 31 627 30:28 9:50/M
64 Katie Stenger Troy MI 864 36 629 30:29 9:50/M
65 Cindy Jarema Plymouth MI 693 33 632 30:32 9:51/M
66 Kimberly Griffin Davison MI 799 35 636 30:32 9:51/M
67 Andrea Arnold Troy MI 776 35 637 30:33 9:51/M
68 Koriel Jock Kalamazoo MI 749 34 639 30:33 9:51/M
69 Colleen McLean Wolverine Lake MI 810 35 640 30:33 9:51/M
70 Christina Talamonti Dearborn MI 611 31 654 30:44 9:55/M
71 Sharon Faber Wolverine Lake MI 742 34 659 30:48 9:56/M
72 Shawn Siddall Taylor MI 911 37 667 30:54 9:58/M
73 Kera Sinclair Troy MI 912 37 674 30:59 10:00/M
74 Jennifer Bastien Lasalle ON 777 35 679 31:02 10:01/M
75 Barb Byrum Onondaga MI 968 39 683 31:04 10:01/M
76 Susan McElmurray Mason MI 1027 40 684 31:04 10:01/M
77 Lindsay Korynski Westerville OH 694 33 703 31:16 10:05/M
78 Karen Sivwright Rochester Hills MI 821 35 718 31:30 10:10/M
79 Jessica Pillai Southfield MI 707 33 719 31:30 10:10/M
80 Heidi Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 771 34 722 31:31 10:10/M
81 Jennifer Legge Grosse Pointe Shores MI 2198 39 727 31:32 10:10/M
82 Aislinn Williams Ann Arbor MI 868 36 728 31:32 10:10/M
83 Meghan Rundell Troy MI 908 37 743 31:45 10:15/M
84 Sara Cibor Rochester Hills MI 926 38 754 31:51 10:16/M
85 Kalyn Kowalski Romeo MI 697 33 769 32:00 10:19/M
86 Celia Duque Royal Oak MI 1015 40 772 32:03 10:20/M
87 Sarah Pazur Dearborn MI 2112 36 773 32:03 10:20/M
88 Andrea Lanivich Macomb MI 805 35 781 32:10 10:23/M
89 Amanda Duque Ferndale MI 575 31 801 32:18 10:25/M
90 Vanessa Verdun-Morris Taylor MI 916 37 814 32:26 10:28/M
91 Maura Hynes Plymouth MI 982 39 815 32:26 10:28/M
92 Karleen Campbell Brighton MI 1011 40 817 32:27 10:28/M
93 Karen Johnston South Lyon MI 940 38 818 32:27 10:28/M
94 Sadie Wutka Ann Arbor MI 775 34 822 32:28 10:28/M
95 Jennifer Kenyon Wayne MI 849 36 823 32:29 10:29/M
96 Marie Miarka Flushing MI 756 34 846 32:43 10:33/M
97 Julie Stearn Berkley MI 1043 40 847 32:44 10:34/M
98 Sara Demont Royal Oak MI 676 33 848 32:46 10:34/M
99 Lisa Luchies Hudsonville MI 989 39 851 32:47 10:35/M
100 Kara Gentile Wyandotte MI 2196 40 852 32:48 10:35/M
101 Amie Pierce Westland MI 649 32 862 32:50 10:35/M
102 Leta Olschefski Rockwood MI 951 38 864 32:52 10:36/M
103 Lisa McClelland Clinton Township MI 639 32 869 32:53 10:36/M
104 Elizabeth Kelly Bingham Farms MI 2230 34 892 33:09 10:42/M
105 Jennifer Kaupp Royal Oak MI 2145 32 898 33:11 10:42/M
106 Ashley Mann New Baltimore MI 701 33 903 33:14 10:43/M
107 Amy Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 828 35 904 33:14 10:43/M
108 Kelly Beeker Saint Clair Shores MI 782 35 905 33:15 10:44/M
109 Julie Hlywa Grosse Pointe MI 1019 40 909 33:16 10:44/M
110 Alison Moriarty Bath MI 993 39 910 33:17 10:44/M
111 Beata Swirydowicz Hamtramck MI 2287 40 931 33:39 10:51/M
112 Anna Kardasz Utica MI 2094 31 932 33:39 10:51/M
113 Julie Trzeciak Dearborn MI 1002 39 933 33:40 10:52/M
114 Sara Freels Plymouth MI 845 36 938 33:41 10:52/M
115 Agnieszka Nedelcu Troy MI 2085 40 947 33:47 10:54/M
116 Kimberlee Farhat Madison Heights MI 680 33 952 33:50 10:55/M
117 Kara Secord Jackson MI 717 33 953 33:50 10:55/M
118 Lori Werner Canton MI 1047 40 956 33:51 10:55/M
119 Megan Hendrick Cedar MI 581 31 970 34:00 10:58/M
120 Rebecca Roth Novi MI 907 37 972 34:01 10:58/M
121 Amanda Mohan Farmington Hills MI 702 33 977 34:04 10:59/M
122 Andrea Eckert Hamtramck MI 793 35 990 34:14 11:03/M
123 Kristen Kolp Washington MI 586 31 991 34:15 11:03/M
124 Joanne Przeslawski Saline MI 1038 40 1000 34:20 11:05/M
125 Jennifer Nesbitt Grosse Pointe Park MI 705 33 1001 34:21 11:05/M
126 Lori Lambertsen Berkley MI 896 37 1013 34:27 11:07/M
127 Jennifer Frederiksen Macomb MI 933 38 1014 34:27 11:07/M
128 Joyce Puppan Rochester Hills MI 761 34 1019 34:28 11:07/M
129 Keri Kowalewski Hazel Park MI 986 39 1020 34:28 11:07/M
130 Lisa Schraub Madison Heights MI 604 31 1022 34:31 11:08/M
131 Jennie Osman Grosse Pointe MI 853 36 1046 34:42 11:12/M
132 Kimberly Yaroch Detroit MI 869 36 1050 34:43 11:12/M
133 Maria Amabile Utica MI 921 38 1063 34:51 11:15/M
134 Kelly Ward Brighton MI 958 38 1064 34:52 11:15/M
135 Carolyn Moss Birmingham MI 641 32 1067 34:55 11:16/M
136 Jen Hornok-Konkel St Clair Shores MI 691 33 1073 34:58 11:17/M
137 Jaime Straka Grand Blanc MI 1001 39 1074 34:59 11:17/M
138 Cara Nawrocki Madison Hgts MI 592 31 1075 35:00 11:17/M
139 Olena Kostyak Waterford MI 2326 39 1080 35:04 11:19/M
140 Christina Ross Pleasant Ridge MI 599 31 1091 35:14 11:22/M
141 Michelle Njuguna Wyandotte MI 645 32 1095 35:17 11:23/M
142 Kari Nicholson Macomb MI 593 31 1098 35:20 11:24/M
143 Jane Class Rochester Hills MI 927 38 1101 35:21 11:24/M
144 Kristine Van Oyen West Bloomfield MI 915 37 1102 35:22 11:25/M
145 Katie Pilarski Harrison Township MI 860 36 1107 35:24 11:25/M
146 Shannan Peltier Harrison Township MI 2216 37 1108 35:24 11:25/M
147 Vera Demiras Saint Clair Shores MI 2214 36 1110 35:26 11:26/M
148 Barbara Ozog Warren MI 854 36 1116 35:33 11:28/M
149 Julianna McLellan New Baltimore MI 947 38 1118 35:33 11:28/M
150 Rachel Steffensky Taylor MI 718 33 1120 35:34 11:28/M
151 Rashaun Stein Madison Heights MI 719 33 1123 35:35 11:29/M
152 Lindsay Bona Livonia MI 834 36 1124 35:36 11:29/M
153 Amy Lewis Troy MI 943 38 1131 35:40 11:30/M
154 Lindsay Powrozek Shelby Twp. MI 818 35 1132 35:40 11:30/M
155 Laura Claus Sterling Heights MI 568 31 1135 35:43 11:31/M
156 Leighann Ryckeghem Lake Orion MI 909 37 1137 35:43 11:31/M
157 Joanna Stevens Hamtramck MI 2271 31 1143 35:47 11:33/M
158 Jennifer Layne Rochester MI 988 39 1145 35:48 11:33/M
159 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 571 31 1148 35:50 11:34/M
160 Becky Lee Clarksville MI 806 35 1156 35:57 11:36/M
161 Juliana Simpson Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2182 32 1161 35:59 11:36/M
162 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 1044 40 1166 36:06 11:39/M
163 Mary Przybyl Sterling Heights MI 2350 35 1168 36:09 11:40/M
164 Alison Greenwood Royal Oak MI 580 31 1169 36:11 11:40/M
165 Sarah Strohbeck New Baltimore MI 956 38 1177 36:22 11:44/M
166 Jennifer Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 576 31 1185 36:28 11:46/M
167 Erin Niezgoski Rockwood MI 1032 40 1187 36:30 11:46/M
168 Kristin Lesh Wyandotte MI 2163 33 1188 36:31 11:47/M
169 Magdalena Srodek Hamtramck MI 768 34 1207 36:51 11:53/M
170 Lisa Damphousse Rochester Hills MI 788 35 1208 36:53 11:54/M
171 Ewa Rajski Warren MI 710 33 1209 36:53 11:54/M
172 Andrea Schick Ray MI 603 31 1210 36:54 11:54/M
173 Daria Zadrozny Hamtramck MI 616 31 1211 36:54 11:54/M
174 Danielle Poirier Windsor ON 817 35 1216 37:00 11:56/M
175 Jessica Cooper Detroit MI 736 34 1219 37:01 11:56/M
176 Angela Daniele Detroit MI 626 32 1221 37:01 11:56/M
177 Kristin Moore Livonia MI 1030 40 1232 37:11 12:00/M
178 Meredith Duckworth Oak Park MI 792 35 1233 37:12 12:00/M
179 Jamie Jean Garden City MI 1021 40 1243 37:25 12:04/M
180 Rachel Prill Berkley MI 709 33 1246 37:28 12:05/M
181 Lisa Mutrynowski Saint Clair Shores MI 644 32 1250 37:29 12:05/M
182 Katie Morris Northville MI 640 32 1255 37:31 12:06/M
183 Deanne Lynch Oakland MI 638 32 1260 37:34 12:07/M
184 Melissa McGeachy Royal Oak MI 2208 39 1266 37:36 12:08/M
185 Taylor Collins Troy MI 625 32 1276 37:45 12:11/M
186 Megan Hathaway Ypsilanti MI 802 35 1289 37:56 12:14/M
187 Dawn Grant Sterling Heights MI 978 39 1290 37:57 12:15/M
188 Stephanie Jaskiewicz Sterling Heights MI 584 31 1295 38:00 12:15/M
189 Nicole Miller Harper Woods MI 1029 40 1297 38:02 12:16/M
190 Sarah Wilhelm Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1006 39 1299 38:02 12:16/M
191 Pam Pigloski Saint Clair Shores MI 859 36 1306 38:09 12:18/M
192 Catherine Monroe New Baltimore MI 902 37 1313 38:15 12:20/M
193 Kara Pierce Harrison Township MI 706 33 1316 38:17 12:21/M
194 Melinda White Madison Heights MI 772 34 1317 38:17 12:21/M
195 Beth Plumridge Grosse Pointe Woods MI 760 34 1320 38:20 12:22/M
196 Jody Mathias Canton MI 946 38 1327 38:38 12:28/M
197 Katie Van Gorder Royal Oak MI 722 33 1329 38:40 12:28/M
198 Lauren Warren Ypsilanti MI 614 31 1331 38:41 12:29/M
199 Nora Fritz Grosse Pointe MI 631 32 1332 38:43 12:29/M
200 Rose Peruski South Lyon MI 815 35 1340 38:53 12:33/M
201 Holly Williams Southgate MI 615 31 1342 38:54 12:33/M
202 Beth Schultz Farmington MI 862 36 1345 38:56 12:34/M
203 Nicole McCraight Romulus MI 899 37 1349 38:59 12:35/M
204 Kristine Cagney Plymouth MI 787 35 1351 39:00 12:35/M
205 Kristin Olgiati Harrison Township MI 813 35 1354 39:03 12:36/M
206 Kyle Lessl Grosse Pointe MI 753 34 1356 39:08 12:37/M
207 Kelly Bezaire Amherstburg ON 2206 39 1363 39:19 12:41/M
208 Dana Cacau Royal Oak MI 924 38 1365 39:21 12:42/M
209 Jennifer Mitchick Royal Oak MI 948 38 1373 39:24 12:43/M
210 Stephanie Snyder Royal Oak MI 1042 40 1386 39:42 12:48/M
211 Michelle Carroll New Baltimore MI 969 39 1398 40:00 12:54/M
212 Tina Fenbert Brighton MI 2090 38 1402 40:14 12:59/M
213 Rae Kaiser Saint Clair Shores MI 2278 36 1410 40:19 13:00/M
214 Clarissa Codrington Ann Arbor MI 672 33 1417 40:25 13:02/M
215 Jackie Young Gibraltar MI 663 32 1419 40:25 13:02/M
216 Jenna Davis Lake Orion MI 789 35 1422 40:27 13:03/M
217 Jennifer Warren Brighton MI 959 38 1423 40:28 13:03/M
218 Angela Banyase Trenton MI 669 33 1433 40:51 13:11/M
219 Jen Jones Rochester MI 985 39 1442 40:56 13:12/M
220 Heather Holm Walled Lake MI 633 32 1448 40:59 13:13/M
221 Laura Laichalk Livonia MI 2352 37 1450 41:03 13:15/M
222 Stephany Wulf Maumee OH 662 32 1454 41:16 13:19/M
223 Lauren Armstrong Toronto ON 667 33 1459 41:21 13:20/M
224 Sarah Beaudua Saint Clair MI 780 35 1470 41:42 13:27/M
225 Allison Piippo Ypsilanti MI 759 34 1476 41:58 13:32/M
226 Katrina Seibert South Lyon MI 606 31 1478 42:00 13:33/M
227 Cynthia Cooper Warren MI 971 39 1479 42:01 13:33/M
228 Valerie Griffith Brighton MI 979 39 1483 42:07 13:35/M
229 Beth Kraft Royal Oak MI 895 37 1487 42:10 13:36/M
230 Kate Peach Detroit MI 905 37 1493 42:24 13:41/M
231 Rebecca Green Trenton MI 848 36 1495 42:26 13:41/M
232 Cara Canady Ann Arbor MI 566 31 1497 42:28 13:42/M
233 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 642 32 1508 42:52 13:50/M
234 Maryna Ammar Livonia MI 619 32 1510 42:52 13:50/M
235 Deena Latcha Macomb MI 897 37 1513 43:01 13:53/M
236 Shauna Wear Wyandotte MI 824 35 1527 43:19 13:58/M
237 Jean Cameron Waterford MI 623 32 1535 43:33 14:03/M
238 Shannon Papez Royal Oak MI 856 36 1543 43:37 14:04/M
239 Megan Coultas Canton MI 673 33 1545 43:40 14:05/M
240 Klair Urbin Utica MI 657 32 1548 43:46 14:07/M
241 Jill Remisoski Ferndale MI 711 33 1552 43:49 14:08/M
242 Melanie Brown Romulus MI 786 35 1554 43:51 14:09/M
243 Priscilla Folami Westland MI 975 39 1566 44:21 14:18/M
244 Emily Bowyer Hamtramck MI 564 31 1568 44:24 14:19/M
245 Kim Sakowsky Sterling Heights MI 764 34 1577 44:47 14:27/M
246 Mary Ellen Kearney Ferndale MI 750 34 1578 44:50 14:28/M
247 Nicole Beebani Southgate MI 833 36 1588 45:15 14:36/M
248 Heather Peralta St Clair Shores MI 1035 40 1590 45:15 14:36/M
249 Leslie Domlovil Wixom MI 627 32 1595 45:21 14:38/M
250 Andrea Siecinski Saint Clair Shores MI 607 31 1598 45:30 14:41/M
251 Erika Wargo Trenton MI 613 31 1602 45:40 14:44/M
252 Hanna Roszczenko Livonia MI 600 31 1603 45:40 14:44/M
253 Sarah Widzinski Sterling Heights MI 826 35 1610 45:48 14:46/M
254 Marni Feldman Birmingham MI 974 39 1613 45:56 14:49/M
255 Kristin Bratton Sterling Heights MI 785 35 1620 46:08 14:53/M
256 Marisa Phillips Sterling Heights MI 758 34 1621 46:10 14:54/M
257 Nicole Lemarbe Highland MI 2138 33 1629 46:21 14:57/M
258 Jessica Tomlinson Ferndale MI 721 33 1630 46:22 14:57/M
259 Jennifer Humenny Shelby Township MI 747 34 1635 46:31 15:00/M
260 Patricia Hinojosa Detroit MI 745 34 1638 46:32 15:01/M
261 Gabriela Dutko Royal Oak MI 741 34 1639 46:33 15:01/M
262 Jaclyn Huffman Pleasant Ridge MI 2242 35 1645 46:44 15:05/M
263 Laura Forsyth Troy MI 932 38 1658 47:05 15:11/M
264 Lindsay Rougeau Rochester MI 714 33 1661 47:06 15:12/M
265 Andrea Dickson-Rekasi Saint Clair Shores MI 840 36 1662 47:07 15:12/M
266 Angela Baker Fraser MI 871 37 1663 47:07 15:12/M
267 Mirijana Gjokaj Sterling Heights MI 2331 35 1666 47:17 15:15/M
268 Suzana Apostolovski Dearborn MI 728 34 1673 47:31 15:20/M
269 Rachael Vanrheen Saint Clair Shores MI 866 36 1679 47:33 15:20/M
270 Shirley Papuga Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1034 40 1686 47:45 15:24/M
271 Sandy Bushey Ann Arbor MI 837 36 1687 47:46 15:25/M
272 Janel Mroz Plymouth MI 950 38 1696 47:58 15:28/M
273 Maureen Lilla Mount Clemens MI 1022 40 1697 48:00 15:29/M
274 Joanne Wegrzynowicz Commerce MI 1004 39 1700 48:06 15:31/M
275 Marcy Munger Frankfort IL 994 39 1701 48:07 15:31/M
276 Nicole Ramsden Howell MI 598 31 1702 48:13 15:33/M
277 Jelena Nikolic-Tasich Rochester MI 904 37 1706 48:23 15:36/M
278 Marija Cvetkovski Clinton Township MI 674 33 1708 48:24 15:37/M
279 Tracy Broomfield Berkley MI 1010 40 1714 48:34 15:40/M
280 Marie Fontana Harrison Township MI 681 33 1717 48:41 15:42/M
281 Julie Groenleer Livonia MI 800 35 1722 48:53 15:46/M
282 Meredith Dunn Royal Oak MI 842 36 1729 49:16 15:54/M
283 Carrie Miller Ann Arbor MI 992 39 1733 49:20 15:55/M
284 Jill Baran Royal Oak MI 1007 40 1755 50:09 16:11/M
285 Charmaine Key Detroit MI 892 37 1779 50:54 16:25/M
286 Crystal Muthleb Warren MI 812 35 1789 51:05 16:29/M
287 Liz Grabon Saint Clair Shores MI 684 33 1807 51:38 16:39/M
288 Stephanie Mullins Royal Oak MI 704 33 1816 51:48 16:43/M
289 Stacie Rutha Rochester Hills MI 2072 40 1817 51:48 16:43/M
290 Julie Gutwald Wyandotte MI 687 33 1819 51:56 16:45/M
291 Carmen Burleigh Dimondale MI 923 38 1827 52:10 16:50/M
292 Jenny Kluza Saint Clair Shores MI 893 37 1830 52:15 16:51/M
293 Donna Broaddus Wyandotteand MI 835 36 1831 52:17 16:52/M
294 Stephanie Manor Detroit MI 588 31 1842 52:43 17:00/M
295 Michon Persinger Royal Oak MI 2102 34 1852 52:49 17:02/M
296 Anna Kosowski Royal Oak MI 696 33 1854 52:50 17:03/M
297 Karin Smith Royal Oak MI 2100 39 1857 52:51 17:03/M
298 Violetta Kuzniar Warren MI 698 33 1859 52:58 17:05/M
299 Lisa Figueroa Detroit MI 876 37 1863 53:07 17:08/M
300 Andrea Karpinski Hamtramck MI 637 32 1864 53:10 17:09/M
301 Sherry Szymanski Livonia MI 2184 32 1869 53:27 17:15/M
302 Stacy Trinka Fowlerville MI 1045 40 1875 53:46 17:21/M
303 Laura Vavrek Oxford MI 1046 40 1883 53:57 17:24/M
304 Heather Walsh Fraser MI 823 35 1889 54:12 17:29/M
305 Laverne Rosser Detroit MI 651 32 1890 54:14 17:30/M
306 Alexa Lepsetz Pleasant Ridge MI 587 31 1891 54:15 17:30/M
307 Katie Stevenson Garden City MI 610 31 1893 54:16 17:30/M
308 Amanda Boyd Dearborn MI 1009 40 1894 54:17 17:31/M
309 Jeanette Jones Novi MI 984 39 1895 54:18 17:31/M
310 Kelly Morrison Saint Clair Shores MI 949 38 1910 54:48 17:41/M
311 Shannon Erskine Allen Park MI 1016 40 1921 55:14 17:49/M
312 Lisa Lepage Allen Park MI 851 36 1930 55:28 17:54/M
313 Angela Rodriguez Taylor MI 713 33 1931 55:29 17:54/M
314 Andrea Brent Madison Heights MI 732 34 1934 55:39 17:57/M
315 Hilary Duberstein Waterford MI 1014 40 1936 55:40 17:57/M
316 Maiya Hayes Southfield MI 935 38 1939 55:53 18:02/M
317 Dania Hatahet Dearborn MI 690 33 1944 55:59 18:04/M
318 Danielle Hall Rochester MI 689 33 1946 56:00 18:04/M
319 Holly Gaffney Southfield MI 846 36 1959 56:41 18:17/M
320 Nena Johnson Dearborn MI 891 37 1989 57:34 18:34/M
321 Lauren Schuchert Dearborn MI 716 33 1990 57:35 18:35/M
322 Caitlin Cassady Ferndale MI 2107 32 2009 58:06 18:45/M
323 Kara Skorupski Clinton Township MI 1040 40 2024 58:36 18:54/M
324 Stephanie Fradeneck Oak Park MI 629 32 2036 59:09 19:05/M
325 Ashley Flintoff Detroit MI 795 35 2038 59:12 19:06/M
326 Jennifer Jackson Novi MI 890 37 2039 59:15 19:07/M
327 Kate McGuffie Warren MI 2357 34 2077 1:02:45 20:15/M
328 Maria Hernandez Detroit MI 582 31 2082 1:03:29 20:29/M
329 Jacqueline Hamric Utica MI 980 39 2086 1:03:59 20:38/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Merlin Elsner Oakland Twp MI 2292 42 5 19:20 6:14/M
2 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira MI 1188 43 8 19:33 6:18/M
3 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 1296 46 13 20:01 6:27/M
4 Jeffrey Fedewa Plymouth MI 1263 45 20 20:40 6:40/M
5 James Winquist Ypsilanti MI 1142 42 28 21:18 6:52/M
6 Hunter Allen Royal Oak MI 1335 47 30 21:26 6:55/M
7 Doug Williams Warren MI 1390 47 33 21:34 6:57/M
8 Michael Freigruber Sterling Heights MI 1265 45 35 21:36 6:58/M
9 Kevin Austin Royal Oak MI 1252 45 36 21:41 7:00/M
10 Anthony Latos Warren MI 1461 49 59 22:38 7:18/M
11 Marc Marry Livonia MI 1230 44 61 22:43 7:20/M
12 Cory Converse Southfield MI 1156 43 65 22:57 7:24/M
13 Gregory Benn South Lyon MI 1049 41 84 23:25 7:33/M
14 Jj Walker Clinton Township MI 1330 46 87 23:28 7:34/M
15 Burke Jenkins Detroit MI 2149 41 98 23:42 7:39/M
16 Rob Marvin Rochester MI 1274 45 119 24:15 7:49/M
17 Kurt Hoppe Detroit MI 2290 47 121 24:19 7:51/M
18 Jim MacIag Clarkston MI 1502 50 123 24:20 7:51/M
19 Daniel McBryde Detroit MI 1504 50 124 24:20 7:51/M
20 Randy Lancaster Ferndale MI 1071 41 125 24:22 7:52/M
21 Peter Koenig Grosse Pointe Park MI 1421 48 130 24:28 7:54/M
22 Don Frega Royal Oak MI 1450 49 131 24:30 7:54/M
23 Jason Reedy Harrison Township MI 1181 43 136 24:40 7:57/M
24 Derek Beaumont Ferndale MI 1199 44 137 24:41 7:58/M
25 Matthew Glendenning Shelby Twp MI 1062 41 144 24:48 8:00/M
26 Ant Corrie Whitmore Lake MI 1157 43 149 24:53 8:02/M
27 David Baier Macomb MI 1253 45 153 25:00 8:04/M
28 Stephen Nemer West Bloomfield MI 1427 48 160 25:05 8:05/M
29 Daniel Veres Berkley MI 1480 49 161 25:05 8:05/M
30 Christof Othmer Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1469 49 164 25:08 8:06/M
31 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak MI 1463 49 174 25:18 8:10/M
32 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MI 1164 43 175 25:19 8:10/M
33 Chris Tobey Rochester MI 1385 47 181 25:29 8:13/M
34 Brian Donley Chesterfield MI 1159 43 186 25:35 8:15/M
35 William Frederiksen Clinton Township MI 1211 44 193 25:40 8:17/M
36 Michael Vlademar Mexico City MEX 1247 44 201 25:47 8:19/M
37 Paul Bucek Northville MI 1204 44 208 25:58 8:23/M
38 Randy Arellano Dearborn MI 1290 46 216 26:02 8:24/M
39 Scott Stokes Livonia MI 1244 44 224 26:09 8:26/M
40 Rick Barber Berkley MI 1096 42 229 26:13 8:27/M
41 Eric Krupa Utica MI 1368 47 263 26:41 8:36/M
42 Steve Johnson Madison Heights MI 1366 47 269 26:44 8:37/M
43 Jim Tatti Sterling Heights MI 2282 44 272 26:47 8:38/M
44 Mathew Heidmous Westminster CO 1495 50 280 26:50 8:39/M
45 Brian Zybura Ann Arbor MI 1392 47 284 26:53 8:40/M
46 David Caracciolo Fraser MI 1490 50 291 26:59 8:42/M
47 Forrest White Rochester Hills MI 1483 49 299 27:04 8:44/M
48 Todd Skopczynski Rockwood MI 2080 47 306 27:10 8:46/M
49 Evangelos Baldoumas Hamtramck MI 1254 45 327 27:28 8:52/M
50 Rich McNutt Livonia MI 1505 50 330 27:30 8:52/M
51 James Griffin Troy MI 1358 47 335 27:33 8:53/M
52 Michael Gurley Flat Rock MI 1063 41 336 27:33 8:53/M
53 Brandon Tikkanen Saline MI 1090 41 338 27:33 8:53/M
54 Jason Gabridge Grosse Pointe Park MI 2286 41 342 27:38 8:55/M
55 Steven Jackson Novinovi MI 1270 45 343 27:38 8:55/M
56 Dan Leblanc Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1371 47 346 27:40 8:55/M
57 John Martin Grosse Pointe Park MI 1231 44 347 27:41 8:56/M
58 Michael Ross Pleasant Ridge MI 1130 42 349 27:41 8:56/M
59 Steven Townsend Royal Oak MI 1245 44 371 27:55 9:00/M
60 Howard Holmes Huntington Woods MI 1453 49 373 27:56 9:01/M
61 Thomas Miller Berkley MI 2226 44 375 27:57 9:01/M
62 Aarons Mullins Sterling Heights MI 1123 42 388 28:04 9:03/M
63 Kevin Gorlewski Shelby Twp MI 1112 42 396 28:10 9:05/M
64 Brian Deming Detroit MI 1262 45 402 28:13 9:06/M
65 David Rabbideau Rochester MI 1318 46 407 28:15 9:07/M
66 Steve Davedowski Columbiaville MI 2245 43 408 28:15 9:07/M
67 Grant Hilbers Windsor ON 2141 45 424 28:28 9:11/M
68 Harold Bastow Washington MI 1255 45 431 28:35 9:13/M
69 Chad Aiello Canton MI 1144 43 433 28:37 9:14/M
70 Brian Newcombe Madison Heights MI 1277 45 445 28:47 9:17/M
71 Jack Adelini New Baltimore MI 1094 42 461 28:53 9:19/M
72 Joe Kiwior Plymouth MI 1420 48 479 28:59 9:21/M
73 Mitchell Koleczko Clinton Township MI 1225 44 483 29:00 9:21/M
74 James Davis Sterling Heights MI 1405 48 488 29:04 9:23/M
75 Craig Brozowski Eastpointe MI 1203 44 490 29:05 9:23/M
76 Thomas Skwirsk Canton MI 1517 50 525 29:27 9:30/M
77 Rubin Hatten Detroit MI 1360 47 528 29:30 9:31/M
78 Michael Hood White Lake MI 1415 48 537 29:35 9:33/M
79 David Patterson Saint Clair Shores MI 1428 48 539 29:38 9:34/M
80 David Atkins Canton MI 1440 49 550 29:48 9:37/M
81 Greg Hanby Saline MI 1359 47 553 29:49 9:37/M
82 Lorenzo Rinaldi Lexington MI 1474 49 565 29:58 9:40/M
83 Greg Hathaway Livonia MI 1169 43 568 30:00 9:41/M
84 Mike Lowe Rochester MI 2103 47 577 30:06 9:43/M
85 Shawn Crabtree Royal Oak MI 2101 48 598 30:17 9:46/M
86 Paul Sfreddo Wyandotte MI 2104 45 604 30:19 9:47/M
87 Jeff Aranowski Harrison Township MI 1251 45 611 30:22 9:48/M
88 Scott MacKela Lake Orion MI 2095 44 661 30:49 9:56/M
89 Scott Witkowski Troy MI 1287 45 685 31:04 10:01/M
90 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 1283 45 688 31:06 10:02/M
91 Robert Jean South Lyon MI 1066 41 689 31:07 10:02/M
92 Mike Miller Rochester Hills MI 1425 48 692 31:09 10:03/M
93 Michael Martin Clarkston MI 1120 42 696 31:14 10:05/M
94 Bradly Schelke Royal Oak MI 1132 42 706 31:19 10:06/M
95 Jerome VanHulle Livonia MI 2277 47 729 31:33 10:11/M
96 Jheremie Jacque Detroit MI 2336 41 758 31:53 10:17/M
97 Colin Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1260 45 780 32:10 10:23/M
98 Tony Knight Sterling Heights MI 1457 49 787 32:14 10:24/M
99 Matt Roberts Trenton MI 1279 45 795 32:16 10:25/M
100 Bill Legge Grosse Pointe Shores MI 2197 50 803 32:19 10:25/M
101 Mike Salatrik Clinton Townshipt MI 1086 41 826 32:32 10:30/M
102 James Aranowski Farmington Hills MI 1396 48 827 32:32 10:30/M
103 Eric Rossbach Royal Oak MI 2219 48 835 32:36 10:31/M
104 Donald Aupperle Macomb MI 1397 48 854 32:49 10:35/M
105 Scott Richburg Oakland MI 1379 47 867 32:52 10:36/M
106 Marlin Scurti Clinton Township MI 1242 44 882 33:04 10:40/M
107 Bryan Peckinpaugh Redford MI 1237 44 883 33:04 10:40/M
108 Jim Musial New Boston MI 1467 49 886 33:06 10:41/M
109 Daniel Slater Farmington Hills MI 1243 44 887 33:06 10:41/M
110 Michael Walsh Birmingham MI 1482 49 895 33:10 10:42/M
111 Michael Ozog Westland MI 1374 47 902 33:13 10:43/M
112 Richard Varney Sterling Heights MI 1522 50 916 33:23 10:46/M
113 Ian Jellis Roseville MI 1498 50 945 33:44 10:53/M
114 Thomas Crawford Northville MI 2256 43 964 33:56 10:57/M
115 Larry Maitland Plymouth MI 1075 41 982 34:10 11:01/M
116 Patrick Sweeney Madison Heights MI 2140 46 988 34:12 11:02/M
117 Jeffrey Demsky Clinton Township MI 1491 50 996 34:18 11:04/M
118 Dennis Tyra Madison Hgts MI 1190 43 1004 34:23 11:05/M
119 Jered Michael Farmington Hills MI 1176 43 1023 34:32 11:08/M
120 Brian Kemp Ferndale MI 1499 50 1028 34:35 11:09/M
121 Matt Robertson Detroit MI 2193 44 1070 34:58 11:17/M
122 Gregory Hills Rochester MI 1362 47 1099 35:20 11:24/M
123 James Keyse Farmington MI 1306 46 1111 35:28 11:26/M
124 Gary Kondrat Clarkston MI 1500 50 1134 35:41 11:31/M
125 Kevin Kirchner Saint Clair Shores MI 1223 44 1139 35:45 11:32/M
126 Steve Cunningham Mount Clemens MI 1404 48 1151 35:54 11:35/M
127 Micheal Olech 2203 41 1170 36:12 11:41/M
128 Marek Kitlinski Livonia MI 1456 49 1171 36:13 11:41/M
129 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 1443 49 1175 36:17 11:42/M
130 Mike Mitchell Saint Clair Shores MI 1466 49 1183 36:28 11:46/M
131 Brian Shulhan Hamtramck MI 1183 43 1218 37:00 11:56/M
132 Mark Jacek Saint Clair Shores MI 1219 44 1251 37:29 12:05/M
133 Rich Zdun Plymouth MI 1391 47 1259 37:33 12:07/M
134 Brian Ciesinski Commerce Township MI 2344 45 1273 37:43 12:10/M
135 Kraig Moniuszko Livonia MI 1506 50 1277 37:45 12:11/M
136 Shane Maitland Plymouth MI 1076 41 1301 38:02 12:16/M
137 Gary Jackson Trenton MI 1269 45 1302 38:04 12:17/M
138 Nathan Hughes Dearborn MI 1065 41 1304 38:04 12:17/M
139 Steve Faraci Royal Oak MI 1107 42 1336 38:50 12:32/M
140 Brad Aldrich Brighton MI 1288 46 1355 39:07 12:37/M
141 Russell Donelson West Bloomfield MI 1446 49 1361 39:17 12:40/M
142 Ericslav Skintolowicz West Bloomfield MI 2234 48 1368 39:22 12:42/M
143 James Sherman Livonia MI 1433 48 1383 39:33 12:45/M
144 Shane Maroney Huntington Woods MI 1312 46 1409 40:18 13:00/M
145 Lawrence Strasser Rockwood MI 1520 50 1418 40:25 13:02/M
146 Eric Evans Ypsilanti MI 1106 42 1424 40:31 13:04/M
147 John Krajewski Utica MI 1308 46 1425 40:32 13:05/M
148 Michael Andre Harrison Township MI 1197 44 1428 40:37 13:06/M
149 Daniel Piontek Farmington MI 1508 50 1449 41:01 13:14/M
150 Jacob Shaju Northville MI 2201 42 1451 41:05 13:15/M
151 Dave Clark Mississauga ON 1056 41 1458 41:21 13:20/M
152 Erik Frederiksen Rochester Hills MI 1109 42 1467 41:36 13:25/M
153 Randy Walker Detroit MI 1481 49 1517 43:08 13:55/M
154 Timo Eskuri Roseville MI 1448 49 1532 43:29 14:02/M
155 Richard Thompson Mount Clemens MI 1521 50 1563 44:09 14:15/M
156 John Wargo Waterford MI 1285 45 1636 46:31 15:00/M
157 James Jackson Brownstown MI 1455 49 1657 47:03 15:11/M
158 Bill Dunn Birmingham MI 1493 50 1681 47:34 15:21/M
159 General Jesse Fraser MI 1220 44 1683 47:39 15:22/M
160 Michael Goodale Ann Arbor MI 1165 43 1699 48:05 15:31/M
161 Jeff Tomaszewski Ypsilanti MI 1326 46 1721 48:52 15:46/M
162 Dave Piwowar Livonia MI 2093 50 1744 49:47 16:04/M
163 Michael Cummings Swartz Creek MI 1209 44 1777 50:50 16:24/M
164 Scott Battershell Lake Orion MI 1148 43 1787 51:03 16:28/M
165 Eric Wall Howell MI 1331 46 1810 51:43 16:41/M
166 Nathaniel Delacruz Bloomfield Hills MI 1103 42 1828 52:11 16:50/M
167 Michael Jastifer Grandville MI 1418 48 1860 53:05 17:07/M
168 David Krause Chesterfield MI 1459 49 1908 54:47 17:40/M
169 Ben Franco Pontiac MI 1058 41 1978 57:01 18:24/M
170 Michael Dorton Allen Park MI 1406 48 1983 57:17 18:29/M
171 Matt George Rochester MI 1110 42 1992 57:36 18:35/M
172 Brian Rybarik Des Moines IA 1085 41 1996 57:48 18:39/M
173 Roman Wierzbicki Shelby Twp. MI 2281 49 2000 57:51 18:40/M
174 Patrick Wyant Farmington MI 1143 42 2028 58:42 18:56/M
175 Jeffrey Camphous Harrison Township MI 1489 50 2032 59:03 19:03/M
176 Paul Keller Grosse Pointe Park MI 1115 42 2078 1:02:49 20:16/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Brown Dexter MI 1052 41 45 21:48 7:02/M
2 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti MI 1081 41 96 23:40 7:38/M
3 Jill Slayton Berkley MI 1135 42 100 23:47 7:40/M
4 Amy Watson Sterling Heights MI 2087 41 150 24:54 8:02/M
5 Nikki Horn Plymouth MI 1268 45 152 24:59 8:04/M
6 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 2312 43 154 25:02 8:05/M
7 Amy Leech Grosse Pointe Park MI 1372 47 172 25:15 8:09/M
8 Nora Markijohn Grosse Pointe Park MI 2315 41 187 25:35 8:15/M
9 Emmylou Landicho Windsor ON 1228 44 207 25:58 8:23/M
10 Jp Hayes Berkley MI 1215 44 222 26:08 8:26/M
11 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MI 1304 46 234 26:17 8:29/M
12 Christine Cerny Metamora MI 1293 46 239 26:21 8:30/M
13 Laura Pazdzierz Utica MI 1127 42 249 26:31 8:33/M
14 Jennifer Komosinski Warren MI 1069 41 255 26:36 8:35/M
15 Kristine Armaly Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2239 41 260 26:38 8:35/M
16 Rachael Krupa Utica MI 1227 44 264 26:42 8:37/M
17 Sandra Thake Birmingham MI 1186 43 276 26:49 8:39/M
18 Evelyn Tertel Lincoln Park MI 2108 44 285 26:56 8:41/M
19 Shelley Bjorkstrand Sterling Heights MI 1257 45 288 26:57 8:42/M
20 Heidi Bliss Lake Orion MI 1258 45 289 26:58 8:42/M
21 Kathy Chester Royal Oak MI 1155 43 295 27:02 8:43/M
22 Christine Magaway Rochester Hills MI 1073 41 302 27:07 8:45/M
23 Sheryl Vitale Saint Clair Shores MI 1329 46 310 27:16 8:48/M
24 Anne Marie Mione Warren MI 1465 49 312 27:18 8:48/M
25 Danielle Mallon Birmingham MI 1310 46 340 27:37 8:55/M
26 Tara Ebersole Grosse Pointe Shores MI 1057 41 344 27:39 8:55/M
27 Kelly Darlington Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1101 42 345 27:40 8:55/M
28 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 1214 44 355 27:42 8:56/M
29 Bernice Grigereit Ortonville MI 1411 48 359 27:48 8:58/M
30 Roberta Lemieux Novi MI 1423 48 386 28:03 9:03/M
31 Nicole Maurin Roseville MI 1078 41 401 28:12 9:06/M
32 Kimberly Johnson West Bloomfield MI 1365 47 412 28:18 9:08/M
33 Carrie Davedowski Columbiaville MI 1261 45 418 28:23 9:09/M
34 Shelly Riddell Royal Oak MI 2259 41 422 28:26 9:10/M
35 Heather Betts Dearborn Heights MI 1256 45 425 28:29 9:11/M
36 Kattie Rafferty Belleville MI 2317 42 453 28:52 9:19/M
37 Kathy Adelini New Baltimore MI 1048 41 460 28:53 9:19/M
38 Staci Wilson Windsor ON 1091 41 462 28:54 9:19/M
39 Heather Toutant Grosse Pointe MI 1327 46 493 29:05 9:23/M
40 Shelly Rothenbuhler Grosse Pointe Park MI 1432 48 510 29:19 9:27/M
41 Laura Wicke Oak Park MI 1141 42 514 29:21 9:28/M
42 Jennifer Morris Aurora OH 1122 42 532 29:31 9:31/M
43 Pamela Glover Highland MI 1410 48 533 29:32 9:32/M
44 Cynthia Kroll Garden City MI 1226 44 535 29:35 9:33/M
45 Nicole Ciarlone Troy MI 1295 46 540 29:39 9:34/M
46 Anne Dechavez Brighton MI 1349 47 541 29:39 9:34/M
47 Dana Wojciechowski Sterling Heights MI 1248 44 542 29:42 9:35/M
48 Jessica Muzik Grosse Pointe MI 1124 42 546 29:44 9:35/M
49 Cara Kissling Royal Oak MI 1068 41 547 29:44 9:35/M
50 Christine Carly Ann Arbor MI 1343 47 549 29:48 9:37/M
51 Pamela Tobiczyk Washington MI 1325 46 575 30:06 9:43/M
52 Amy Renk Rochester Hills MI 1319 46 591 30:14 9:45/M
53 Christine Enright Washington MI 1160 43 601 30:18 9:46/M
54 Kathy Stark Lakeland MI 1282 45 619 30:26 9:49/M
55 Amy Distefano Fair Haven MI 1350 47 625 30:28 9:50/M
56 Sandi Wydra Clarkston MI 1525 50 628 30:29 9:50/M
57 Amelia Katanski Kalamazoo MI 2192 46 634 30:32 9:51/M
58 Sandra Scarella Macomb MI 1240 44 635 30:32 9:51/M
59 Marithel Yemmans Troy MI 1333 46 638 30:33 9:51/M
60 Louchrisa Smith Washington MI 2212 41 644 30:35 9:52/M
61 Cindy Budrick Canton MI 1341 47 645 30:35 9:52/M
62 Stephanie Brown Rochester MI 1151 43 647 30:36 9:52/M
63 Kristin O'Donovan Grosse Pointe Park MI 1082 41 651 30:39 9:53/M
64 Jill Zeiter Troy MI 1093 41 653 30:43 9:55/M
65 Lori McFate Bettendorf IA 1314 46 664 30:53 9:58/M
66 Stefanie Smith Sterling Heights MI 1088 41 672 30:57 9:59/M
67 Lisa Suida Macomb MI 1137 42 690 31:07 10:02/M
68 Christine Brumwell Allen Park MI 1053 41 694 31:10 10:03/M
69 Laura McNair Utica MI 1175 43 700 31:16 10:05/M
70 Kerry Gustafson Brighton MI 1064 41 712 31:23 10:07/M
71 Michelle Hastings New Hudson MI 2089 43 713 31:25 10:08/M
72 Jen Heckemann Detroit MI 2311 43 714 31:27 10:09/M
73 Kim Johnson Madison Heights MI 1364 47 731 31:34 10:11/M
74 Lynn Schwab Clinton Township MI 1241 44 734 31:35 10:11/M
75 Kristine Francois Troy MI 1449 49 736 31:36 10:12/M
76 Lisa Platz West Bloomfield MI 1375 47 749 31:48 10:15/M
77 Tanya MacKrain Canton MI 1373 47 760 31:53 10:17/M
78 Linda Miller Rochester Hills MI 1315 46 762 31:56 10:18/M
79 Jennifer Kirkland Madison Heights MI 1419 48 783 32:12 10:23/M
80 Sharry Bronson Madison Heights MI 1202 44 790 32:15 10:24/M
81 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 1297 46 793 32:16 10:25/M
82 Liz MacKinder Oak Park MI 1118 42 821 32:27 10:28/M
83 Paula Lancaster New Baltimore MI 1370 47 832 32:34 10:30/M
84 Stacey Gamblin Canton MI 1356 47 836 32:38 10:32/M
85 Christina Collins Troy MI 1402 48 839 32:41 10:33/M
86 Elizabeth Muszynski Allen Park MI 1080 41 842 32:42 10:33/M
87 Elizabeth Labodie Allen Park MI 1070 41 844 32:43 10:33/M
88 Melissa Rodriguez Harrison Township MI 1431 48 850 32:46 10:34/M
89 Wendy Amoe Harrison Township MI 1289 46 863 32:51 10:36/M
90 Candace Duane Flat Rock MI 1105 42 865 32:52 10:36/M
91 Marialee Richburg Oakland MI 1321 46 866 32:52 10:36/M
92 Lisa Faykosh Perrysburg OH 1163 43 868 32:53 10:36/M
93 Nanci Dutkiewicz Farmington MI 1353 47 873 32:55 10:37/M
94 Barb Eskuri Roseville MI 1161 43 879 33:00 10:39/M
95 Tonya Bugaski Canton MI 1153 43 888 33:07 10:41/M
96 Jill Bahm West Bloomfield MI 2081 49 911 33:19 10:45/M
97 Cathy Paquette Amherstburg ON 1236 44 919 33:24 10:46/M
98 Cheryl Singer Windsor ON 1476 49 922 33:30 10:48/M
99 Nichole Byanski Shelby Township MI 1342 47 928 33:35 10:50/M
100 Theresa Sigler Royal Oak MI 1516 50 954 33:50 10:55/M
101 Kathryn Gustafson Northville MI 1167 43 971 34:00 10:58/M
102 Ogie Gajewski Allen Park MI 1212 44 980 34:08 11:01/M
103 Melissa King Plymouth MI 2243 41 985 34:12 11:02/M
104 Lisa Taylor Warren MI 1140 42 987 34:12 11:02/M
105 Tracy Warrick Macomb MI 1332 46 992 34:15 11:03/M
106 Amy Switalski Brighton MI 1089 41 999 34:19 11:04/M
107 Susan Combs Madison Heights MI 1208 44 1003 34:23 11:05/M
108 Julie Waterloo Royal Oak MI 1387 47 1009 34:24 11:06/M
109 Wendi Michael Farmington Hills MI 1232 44 1025 34:32 11:08/M
110 Lisa Mausolf Lake Orion MI 1313 46 1029 34:35 11:09/M
111 Theresa MacEk Livonia MI 1309 46 1032 34:37 11:10/M
112 Michelle Smith Royal Oak MI 1324 46 1035 34:38 11:10/M
113 Jenny Gibson Detroit MI 2262 44 1037 34:39 11:11/M
114 Lynn Orlowski Royal Oak MI 1178 43 1039 34:40 11:11/M
115 Linda Reid Detroit MI 1511 50 1045 34:42 11:12/M
116 Toni Shepherd Clinton Township MI 1133 42 1061 34:50 11:14/M
117 Konstantina Stavropoulos Birmingham MI 1519 50 1069 34:57 11:16/M
118 Vasiliki Collins Troy MI 1345 47 1071 34:58 11:17/M
119 Faye Faraci Royal Oak MI 1162 43 1097 35:19 11:24/M
120 Traci Hills Rochester MI 1267 45 1103 35:22 11:25/M
121 Paula Little Windsor ON 2207 48 1115 35:31 11:27/M
122 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 1201 44 1121 35:34 11:28/M
123 Maria Villarreal South Lyon MI 1192 43 1122 35:34 11:28/M
124 Monica Luzod Warren MI 1273 45 1129 35:38 11:30/M
125 Catherine Juon Saline MI 1302 46 1130 35:39 11:30/M
126 Lyn De Groot Ypsilanti MI 1158 43 1140 35:45 11:32/M
127 Catherine Bansek Royal Oak MI 1441 49 1142 35:47 11:33/M
128 Katy Kibbey Rochester MI 1307 46 1152 35:55 11:35/M
129 Marc Topeleski 2202 46 1154 35:56 11:35/M
130 Jodi Sweeney Madison Heights MI 2146 44 1155 35:57 11:36/M
131 Jen West New Baltimore MI 1388 47 1167 36:09 11:40/M
132 Kristi Crawford Northville MI 2257 43 1176 36:18 11:43/M
133 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek MI 1195 43 1179 36:23 11:44/M
134 Bonnie Davis Livonia MI 1348 47 1213 36:55 11:55/M
135 Michelle Schimelfening Sterling Heights MI 1515 50 1222 37:02 11:57/M
136 Susan Ryszawa-Miller White Lake MI 1380 47 1223 37:02 11:57/M
137 Ceily Tomalis Birmingham MI 1436 48 1226 37:05 11:58/M
138 Hala Baydoun Dearborn Heights MI 2143 50 1228 37:10 11:59/M
139 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 1280 45 1244 37:25 12:04/M
140 Kimberly Kosak Bloomfield Hills MI 1422 48 1253 37:30 12:06/M
141 Amy Zimmer Bloomfield Hills MI 1196 43 1265 37:36 12:08/M
142 Emily Kania Ann Arbor MI 1303 46 1269 37:36 12:08/M
143 Marie Lee Center Line MI 1229 44 1278 37:45 12:11/M
144 Diane Hintz East China MI 1216 44 1279 37:45 12:11/M
145 Nancy Bennett Oak Park MI 1484 50 1280 37:49 12:12/M
146 Nancy Bysko Flushing MI 1488 50 1282 37:50 12:12/M
147 Heather Copeland Warren MI 2209 43 1296 38:01 12:16/M
148 Jennifer Rossbach Royal Oak MI 1131 42 1300 38:02 12:16/M
149 Laurie Rolland Allen Park MI 1182 43 1310 38:13 12:20/M
150 Ronnie Woodriffe Keego Harbor MI 1250 44 1311 38:13 12:20/M
151 Patricia Chatman Clinton Township MI 2238 50 1319 38:20 12:22/M
152 Jennifer Szymanski Brighton MI 1139 42 1325 38:34 12:26/M
153 Melissa Cunningham Mount Clemens MI 1347 47 1328 38:40 12:28/M
154 Alison Bucek Northville MI 1152 43 1330 38:40 12:28/M
155 Sonja Gaw Clinton Township MI 1061 41 1334 38:48 12:31/M
156 Dottie Garrity Detroit MI 2252 48 1341 38:54 12:33/M
157 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 1514 50 1343 38:55 12:33/M
158 Aurora Cerroni Allen Park MI 2266 49 1359 39:11 12:38/M
159 Mary Jo Reeves Hamtramck MI 1129 42 1367 39:21 12:42/M
160 Susan Sanford Grand Blanc MI 1238 44 1374 39:24 12:43/M
161 Paula Sherman Livonia MI 1434 48 1382 39:32 12:45/M
162 Linda Thomas Rochester Hills MI 1187 43 1385 39:39 12:47/M
163 Terri Roberts Trenton MI 2267 43 1387 39:49 12:51/M
164 Amy Kirby Lake Orion MI 1271 45 1396 40:00 12:54/M
165 Amy Wilczewski Sterling Heights MI 1193 43 1400 40:11 12:58/M
166 Tammie Bryant Huntington Woods MI 1444 49 1403 40:16 12:59/M
167 Cheryl Tutak Dexter MI 1386 47 1404 40:17 13:00/M
168 Nita Lenhard Berkley MI 1462 49 1407 40:18 13:00/M
169 Michelle Lamphear Shelby Township MI 1369 47 1408 40:18 13:00/M
170 Stacey Pelle Livonia MI 1278 45 1429 40:40 13:07/M
171 Cassie Barragan Madison Heights MI 1338 47 1435 40:53 13:11/M
172 Leia Meyers Rochester Hills MI 1121 42 1439 40:54 13:12/M
173 Antoinette Fox Rochester MI 1300 46 1443 40:56 13:12/M
174 Melanie Hawpe Canton MI 1413 48 1455 41:19 13:20/M
175 Vicki Kramer Albion MI 1458 49 1456 41:20 13:20/M
176 Lisa Sherman Canton MI 1382 47 1462 41:25 13:22/M
177 Lisa Wilson Center Line MI 1194 43 1465 41:32 13:24/M
178 Rosemary Donelson West Bloomfield MI 1351 47 1475 41:57 13:32/M
179 Cecilia Sullivan Clinton Township MI 1138 42 1492 42:18 13:39/M
180 Kimberly Stafford West Bloomfield MI 1184 43 1499 42:31 13:43/M
181 Teniesha Jones Farmington Hills MI 1067 41 1500 42:31 13:43/M
182 Marleen Thompson Mount Clemens MI 1478 49 1502 42:39 13:45/M
183 Darlene Reardon Holly MI 2078 50 1515 43:03 13:53/M
184 Jennifer Holley Taylor MI 1414 48 1516 43:06 13:54/M
185 Rachel Tungate Wyandotte MI 1246 44 1529 43:21 13:59/M
186 Amy Peckinpaugh Redford MI 1317 46 1557 43:53 14:09/M
187 Erica Fritz Brownstown MI 1059 41 1559 43:59 14:11/M
188 Juliann Trudell Ypsilanti MI 1284 45 1561 44:04 14:13/M
189 Christine Rigney Whitmore Lake MI 1473 49 1572 44:31 14:22/M
190 Lori Stauffer Saint Clair Shores MI 1518 50 1579 44:51 14:28/M
191 Kris Bolle Sterling Heights MI 1485 50 1584 45:06 14:33/M
192 Jennifer Carbary Sterling Heights MI 1205 44 1591 45:15 14:36/M
193 Wendy Baeckeroot Troy MI 1147 43 1592 45:20 14:37/M
194 Kathleen Styles New Baltimore MI 1383 47 1593 45:20 14:37/M
195 Tracy Womer Allen Park MI 1092 41 1596 45:22 14:38/M
196 Kristhal Portugal Holly MI 1084 41 1597 45:23 14:38/M
197 Gina Casanova Sterling Heightss MI 1344 47 1600 45:40 14:44/M
198 Heather Corsentino Napa CA 1403 48 1604 45:41 14:44/M
199 Leslee Fritz Traverse City MI 1409 48 1606 45:43 14:45/M
200 Catherine Porter Livonia MI 1128 42 1607 45:44 14:45/M
201 Jennifer Bartlett Livonia MI 1198 44 1608 45:46 14:46/M
202 Dana Blakeslee Brighton MI 1339 47 1611 45:50 14:47/M
203 Karen Tweedy Livonia MI 1479 49 1626 46:16 14:55/M
204 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 1299 46 1627 46:19 14:56/M
205 Cathy Donovan Waterford MI 1298 46 1643 46:42 15:04/M
206 Saundra Avery Canton MI 1095 42 1646 46:46 15:05/M
207 Georgina Mandas Royal Oak MI 1311 46 1651 46:50 15:06/M
208 Kristin Jager Royal Oak MI 1114 42 1655 46:58 15:09/M
209 Kelly Laurenceau Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1072 41 1656 47:00 15:10/M
210 Kathy Fuller St. Clair Shores MI 1355 47 1669 47:26 15:18/M
211 Constance Shaub Grosse Pointe MI 2074 42 1670 47:27 15:18/M
212 Lavon Scott Grass Lake MI 1322 46 1671 47:30 15:19/M
213 Gloria Dunn Birmingham MI 1352 47 1680 47:34 15:21/M
214 Cheryl Halsell Canton MI 1168 43 1682 47:37 15:22/M
215 Sarah Karpinen Grosse Pointe MI 1221 44 1684 47:41 15:23/M
216 Tawny Gapinski Ann Arbor MI 1060 41 1693 47:51 15:26/M
217 Janet Hayden Troy MI 1266 45 1694 47:52 15:26/M
218 Holly Griffin Troy MI 1357 47 1705 48:21 15:36/M
219 Wanda Chircop Clinton Township MI 1294 46 1716 48:39 15:42/M
220 Tanya Sizeland Livonia MI 1134 42 1723 48:55 15:47/M
221 Lisa Stevens Sterling Heights MI 1136 42 1727 49:06 15:50/M
222 Deanna Prohaszka Washington MI 1377 47 1728 49:09 15:51/M
223 Debbie Perkins Grosse Pointe MI 2079 48 1737 49:32 15:59/M
224 Anne Nemer West Bloomfield MI 1235 44 1740 49:45 16:03/M
225 Elise Smith Huntington Woods MI 1281 45 1743 49:47 16:04/M
226 Michelle Desnyder Chesterfield MI 1104 42 1749 50:01 16:08/M
227 Emily Mason East China MI 1077 41 1750 50:02 16:08/M
228 Cathy Colombo Grosse Pointe Shores MI 2356 43 1752 50:07 16:10/M
229 Lisa Schultz Macomb MI 1475 49 1753 50:07 16:10/M
230 Jennifer Sutherland Eastpointe MI 1185 43 1759 50:19 16:14/M
231 Sara Martin Holly MI 2139 47 1763 50:22 16:15/M
232 Diana Williams Troy MI 1523 50 1766 50:28 16:17/M
233 Barbie Morrisey Rosevilleoseville MI 1079 41 1768 50:34 16:19/M
234 Paula Koch Clinton Township MI 1367 47 1776 50:48 16:23/M
235 Colleen Allen Grand Blanc MI 1145 43 1778 50:52 16:25/M
236 Shelly Battershell Lake Orion MI 1097 42 1788 51:03 16:28/M
237 Annette Januszczak Dearborn MI 1497 50 1791 51:09 16:30/M
238 Michelle Disanto Grosse Pointe MI 1492 50 1792 51:10 16:30/M
239 Joanne Beauvais Howell MI 1200 44 1802 51:27 16:36/M
240 Rosemari Biondo Utica MI 1400 48 1812 51:45 16:42/M
241 Kim Reuter Mount Clemens MI 1320 46 1820 51:56 16:45/M
242 Joy Magyar Okemos MI 1119 42 1826 52:10 16:50/M
243 Mary Woloszyk Saint Clair Shores MI 1524 50 1834 52:21 16:53/M
244 Lori Billis-Gergics Grosse Pointe MI 1399 48 1836 52:22 16:54/M
245 Margot Abundis Grosse Pointe MI 1395 48 1837 52:22 16:54/M
246 Katie Burton Saint Clair Shores MI 1054 41 1843 52:44 17:01/M
247 Paulette Cusmano Saint Clair Shores MI 1100 42 1845 52:44 17:01/M
248 Lisa Zieleniewski South Lyon MI 1334 46 1856 52:51 17:03/M
249 Laura Quillen Brighton MI 1509 50 1858 52:55 17:04/M
250 Kelly Womer Fraser MI 1249 44 1867 53:24 17:14/M
251 Amy Chafin Ferndale MI 1154 43 1884 53:57 17:24/M
252 Pamela Radwanski Roseville MI 1510 50 1898 54:22 17:32/M
253 Lynn Krause Chesterfield MI 1272 45 1901 54:30 17:35/M
254 Elizabeth Kettler Saint Clair Shores MI 1305 46 1911 54:49 17:41/M
255 Gail Esker Commerce Township MI 1447 49 1917 55:08 17:47/M
256 Kim Przesmycki Livonia MI 1471 49 1924 55:20 17:51/M
257 Christy Kincer Farmington Hills MI 1173 43 1935 55:40 17:57/M
258 Rebecca Clark Commerce Twp MI 1206 44 1938 55:43 17:58/M
259 Tina Marcon New Baltimore MI 1503 50 1951 56:19 18:10/M
260 Jody Drobot Oak Park MI 1407 48 1952 56:29 18:13/M
261 Jennifer Bowen Royal Oak MI 1340 47 1953 56:30 18:14/M
262 Jodi Prahler Westland MI 1470 49 1954 56:30 18:14/M
263 Laura Heidrich Royal Oak MI 1361 47 1955 56:32 18:14/M
264 Kim Baldori Northville MI 1337 47 1958 56:41 18:17/M
265 Jennifer Moschetta Novi MI 1426 48 1961 56:45 18:18/M
266 Jana Lehmann Hamtramck MI 1116 42 1968 56:50 18:20/M
267 Stefanie Boulware Canton MI 1259 45 1969 56:51 18:20/M
268 Lisa Vel Hamtramck MI 1191 43 1970 56:51 18:20/M
269 Liana Gettel Keego Harbor MI 1111 42 1977 57:01 18:24/M
270 Lynn Foster Chesterfield MI 2354 50 1980 57:09 18:26/M
271 Elizabeth Walters Allen Park MI 1437 48 1982 57:15 18:28/M
272 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 1389 47 1985 57:28 18:32/M
273 Shari Beeker Bowling Green OH 1291 46 1993 57:38 18:35/M
274 Catherine Henning Grand Ledge MI 1113 42 2012 58:09 18:45/M
275 Joanna Bell Hardee Mount Clemens MI 1149 43 2016 58:12 18:46/M
276 Tanya Paslawski East Lansing MI 1179 43 2017 58:13 18:47/M
277 Carrie Renshaw Saint Clair Shores MI 1472 49 2022 58:20 18:49/M
278 Melissa Ellsworth Farmington Hills MI 1408 48 2023 58:35 18:54/M
279 Deb Brazen Ferndale MI 1051 41 2035 59:08 19:05/M
280 Danielle Petroskey Harrison Township MI 1430 48 2040 59:15 19:07/M
281 Shelley Mitchell Saint Clair Shores MI 1316 46 2046 59:50 19:18/M
282 Catherine Grzecki Hamtramck MI 1412 48 2054 1:00:21 19:28/M
283 Carol Welsch Brownstown MI 2293 48 2060 1:00:45 19:36/M
284 Sherri Pennington Carleton MI 1429 48 2063 1:01:08 19:43/M
285 Terri Hoyer Compton West Bloomfield MI 1098 42 2065 1:01:14 19:45/M
286 Melissa Grigoriou Ferndale MI 1166 43 2066 1:01:14 19:45/M
287 Cherie Reynolds Shelby Township MI 1378 47 2070 1:01:24 19:48/M
288 Michelle Phillips Troy MI 1180 43 2072 1:01:44 19:55/M
289 Eileen Novak Sterling Heights MI 1507 50 2074 1:02:23 20:07/M
290 Stephanie Aiello Warren MI 1439 49 2080 1:03:14 20:24/M
291 Deanna Kaiser Shelby Township MI 1171 43 2085 1:03:58 20:38/M
292 Christine Camphous Harrison Township MI 1401 48 2087 1:05:23 21:05/M
293 Michele Kukawski New Baltimore MI 1501 50 2088 1:05:25 21:06/M
294 Karen Krygier Clinton Township MI 1460 49 2089 1:05:30 21:08/M
295 Anglia Weeks Detroit MI 1286 45 2099 1:08:43 22:10/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zbigniew Sadlej Royal Oak MI 2236 55 3 18:57 6:07/M
2 Timothy Ponkowski Washington MI 1650 53 21 20:52 6:44/M
3 Patrick Petersen Lathrup Village MI 2099 54 46 21:55 7:04/M
4 Jerry Schimelfening Sterling Heights MI 1702 54 50 22:14 7:10/M
5 Timothy Babinski Sterling Heights MI 1614 53 58 22:37 7:18/M
6 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 1534 51 70 23:07 7:27/M
7 Dave Warda Sterling Heights MI 1795 56 86 23:26 7:34/M
8 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp. MI 1921 60 89 23:29 7:35/M
9 Michael Kirsch Novi MI 1690 54 90 23:32 7:35/M
10 Ted Snyder Sterling Heights MI 1605 52 92 23:33 7:36/M
11 Bruce Berndt Farmington MI 1844 58 103 23:50 7:41/M
12 Lance Walbecq Harrison Township MI 1660 53 110 23:55 7:43/M
13 Ronald Hiestand Mt. Clemens MI 2328 53 113 24:05 7:46/M
14 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge MI 1870 58 115 24:08 7:47/M
15 Mike Linke Ypsilanti MI 1589 52 129 24:28 7:54/M
16 Robert Pugno Lincoln Park MI 1698 54 138 24:42 7:58/M
17 Dan Lixie Plymouth MI 1737 55 140 24:45 7:59/M
18 Donald Harper Garden City MI 1629 53 143 24:47 8:00/M
19 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 1800 57 147 24:49 8:00/M
20 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 1699 54 167 25:10 8:07/M
21 Dale Osentoski Rochester MI 1694 54 182 25:30 8:14/M
22 Christopher Gillyard Belleville MI 1579 52 189 25:38 8:16/M
23 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 1753 55 199 25:45 8:18/M
24 Dennis Jaye Shelby Twp MI 1731 55 203 25:53 8:21/M
25 Patrick Irwin Berkley MI 1584 52 206 25:57 8:22/M
26 John Toon Rockwood MI 1872 58 213 26:00 8:23/M
27 Ed Wickman Walled Lake MI 1908 59 214 26:00 8:23/M
28 Paul Zelenak Clarkston MI 1666 53 220 26:03 8:24/M
29 Bill Riordan Rochester MI 1700 54 233 26:17 8:29/M
30 Jeffrey Carrothers Fair Haven MI 1619 53 236 26:20 8:30/M
31 Ted Bucy Pinckney MI 1881 59 245 26:27 8:32/M
32 Paul Shurtliff Troy MI 1868 58 253 26:35 8:35/M
33 Michael Hughes Lansing MI 1685 54 267 26:43 8:37/M
34 William Parker Shelby Township MI 1647 53 271 26:46 8:38/M
35 Patrick Laurain Romeo MI 1735 55 300 27:05 8:44/M
36 Kenneth Missig Grosse Pointe MI 1550 51 303 27:08 8:45/M
37 Martin Fennell Grosse Pointe MI 1776 56 304 27:09 8:45/M
38 Paul Fox Novi MI 1576 52 305 27:10 8:46/M
39 Michael McNamara Rochester MI 1741 55 308 27:11 8:46/M
40 Kevin McClennan Orion Township MI 2194 55 318 27:25 8:51/M
41 Michael Burkley Flint MI 1713 55 324 27:27 8:51/M
42 John Huseltine Saint Clair Shores MI 1633 53 326 27:27 8:51/M
43 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 1667 53 337 27:33 8:53/M
44 Michael Darga Northville MI 1622 53 339 27:35 8:54/M
45 Mark Cerny Metamora MI 1674 54 341 27:37 8:55/M
46 Peter Romzick Oxford MI 2288 57 362 27:50 8:59/M
47 Frank Klimczak Clarkston MI 1587 52 368 27:54 9:00/M
48 Kenneth Figley Wayne MI 1919 60 374 27:56 9:01/M
49 Randy Nussio Novi MI 1640 53 378 27:59 9:02/M
50 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 1871 58 380 28:00 9:02/M
51 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 2340 58 391 28:06 9:04/M
52 Joe Burns Sterling Heights MI 1882 59 405 28:14 9:06/M
53 Brian Batko Southgate MI 1766 56 410 28:17 9:07/M
54 Keith Benjaminsen Rochester MI 1768 56 415 28:20 9:08/M
55 John Dudek Livonia MI 1533 51 423 28:28 9:11/M
56 Joe Delisle Sterling Heights MI 1677 54 432 28:36 9:14/M
57 Thomas Brice West Bloomfield MI 1616 53 444 28:46 9:17/M
58 Dave Figurski Sterling Heights MI 1809 57 456 28:52 9:19/M
59 Ken Aubuchon Madison Heights MI 1527 51 458 28:52 9:19/M
60 John Bogdziewicz Grosse Pointe MI 1672 54 470 28:56 9:20/M
61 Doug Weingart Bridgman MI 1708 54 511 29:19 9:27/M
62 John Rzepecki Clinton Township MI 1558 51 520 29:25 9:29/M
63 Charlie Whitmore Gibraltar MI 1935 60 522 29:25 9:29/M
64 Curtis Leszczynski Rochester Hills MI 1736 55 558 29:52 9:38/M
65 Roman Wasylkevych Waterford MI 1875 58 561 29:56 9:39/M
66 Douglas Nelson Belleville MI 1692 54 573 30:01 9:41/M
67 Danial Hebert Rochester Hills MI 1583 52 580 30:08 9:43/M
68 Jack Nunes Ann Arbor MI 1597 52 597 30:16 9:46/M
69 John Kinch Armada MI 2249 60 600 30:18 9:46/M
70 Bryan Vartanian Livonia MI 1659 53 603 30:18 9:46/M
71 Michael Murray Farmington Hills MI 2319 52 608 30:20 9:47/M
72 Mike Labrake Saginaw MI 1733 55 623 30:27 9:49/M
73 Thomas Perez Redford MI 1790 56 633 30:32 9:51/M
74 James Weiss Rochester MI 1796 56 648 30:36 9:52/M
75 Paul Kuchinski Ann Arbor MI 1544 51 656 30:45 9:55/M
76 Steve Antosz Ortonville MI 2300 55 662 30:49 9:56/M
77 Jerry Nelson Ortonville MI 1596 52 701 31:16 10:05/M
78 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 1528 51 710 31:23 10:07/M
79 Larry Hernandez Saint Clair Shores MI 1682 54 738 31:41 10:13/M
80 Michael Briones Saint Clair Shores MI 2076 56 742 31:44 10:14/M
81 Jim Dillon Farmington Hills MI 2124 57 753 31:51 10:16/M
82 George Johnson Macomb MI 1585 52 785 32:13 10:24/M
83 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 1837 57 796 32:17 10:25/M
84 Mark Darbe Clarkston MI 1916 60 800 32:18 10:25/M
85 Mike Wojciechowski New Baltimore MI 1710 54 825 32:31 10:29/M
86 William Cosgrove Grosse Pointe MI 1530 51 828 32:32 10:30/M
87 Chris Harrison Grosse Pointe MI 2263 53 857 32:50 10:35/M
88 Michael McKenzie Clinton Township MI 1740 55 890 33:08 10:41/M
89 Kent Land Waterford MI 1734 55 901 33:12 10:43/M
90 James Kuzara South Lyon MI 1782 56 907 33:16 10:44/M
91 Richard Taylor Oakton VA 2227 59 908 33:16 10:44/M
92 Gordon Miskulin Harrison Township MI 1861 58 912 33:20 10:45/M
93 Bruce Williams Melvindale MI 1910 59 929 33:35 10:50/M
94 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 1917 60 940 33:41 10:52/M
95 Dan Harrington Westland MI 1540 51 949 33:48 10:54/M
96 Jerry Schultz Macomb MI 1656 53 965 33:56 10:57/M
97 Dale Kretunski Livonia MI 1923 60 978 34:05 11:00/M
98 Mike Moffitt Rochester MI 1593 52 979 34:08 11:01/M
99 Larry Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 1888 59 1008 34:24 11:06/M
100 Mark Pawloski Dearborn MI 1865 58 1021 34:28 11:07/M
101 Mark Tweedy Livonia MI 1565 51 1027 34:35 11:09/M
102 Michael Fitzgerald Clarkston MI 1575 52 1038 34:39 11:11/M
103 Leonard Schafer Shelby Township MI 1754 55 1051 34:44 11:12/M
104 Mike Palmer Clarkston MI 1863 58 1055 34:47 11:13/M
105 Pat Sharon Brighton MI 1561 51 1056 34:48 11:14/M
106 Jeff Lemieux Novi MI 1691 54 1077 35:01 11:18/M
107 Matthew Paulus Marysville MI 1649 53 1082 35:05 11:19/M
108 Jose Valdez Troy MI 2255 58 1093 35:15 11:22/M
109 Jeffrey Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 1602 52 1100 35:21 11:24/M
110 Phil Gilbert Grosse Pointe MI 1811 57 1105 35:24 11:25/M
111 Edward Wolyniec Grosse Pointe MI 1876 58 1109 35:24 11:25/M
112 John Jerge Bloomfield Hills MI 1732 55 1153 35:56 11:35/M
113 Mike Kilpatrick Rochester MI 1854 58 1163 36:01 11:37/M
114 John Grillo Columbus MI 1581 52 1190 36:32 11:47/M
115 John August Utica MI 1843 58 1198 36:40 11:50/M
116 Alan Kowalewski Troy MI 1634 53 1234 37:12 12:00/M
117 Harley Savage Detroit MI 2358 54 1248 37:29 12:05/M
118 Fred Vanhala Allen Park MI 1906 59 1268 37:36 12:08/M
119 Ed Brooks Rochester MI 1879 59 1285 37:52 12:13/M
120 Frank Tistle Ann Arbor MI 1563 51 1287 37:55 12:14/M
121 Michael Parzynski Utica MI 1554 51 1291 37:58 12:15/M
122 Randy Hinz Birmingham MI 1889 59 1293 37:58 12:15/M
123 Dean Olgiati Harrison Township MI 1643 53 1323 38:31 12:25/M
124 Michael Ehr Redford MI 1574 52 1333 38:45 12:30/M
125 Francis Garrity Detroit MI 2253 57 1338 38:53 12:33/M
126 Brad Zalewski Brighton MI 1665 53 1376 39:24 12:43/M
127 Lee Wiley Royal Oak MI 1909 59 1388 39:51 12:51/M
128 Robert Wagner Franklin MI 1907 59 1391 39:55 12:53/M
129 Rick Debucce Rochester Hills MI 2224 51 1395 39:59 12:54/M
130 Craig Gossett Royal Oak MI 1724 55 1405 40:17 13:00/M
131 Don Zalewski Sterling Heights MI 1877 58 1430 40:46 13:09/M
132 Robert Fox Rochester MI 1920 60 1432 40:49 13:10/M
133 Mike Smartt Saint Clair Shores MI 1901 59 1446 40:59 13:13/M
134 Scott Holley Taylor MI 1541 51 1514 43:03 13:53/M
135 Nathaniel Good Ortonville MI 1538 51 1518 43:10 13:55/M
136 Ken Jakubowski Warren MI 1730 55 1547 43:46 14:07/M
137 Willard Jenkins Allen Park MI 1892 59 1569 44:28 14:21/M
138 Timothy Humpert Washington MI 1632 53 1571 44:30 14:21/M
139 Jordan Dimovich Westland MI 1848 58 1576 44:34 14:23/M
140 Chris Smith Sterling Heights MI 1562 51 1587 45:08 14:34/M
141 Kevin Cotter Ferndale MI 1915 60 1637 46:31 15:00/M
142 Frank Petravicius Riverview MI 1866 58 1674 47:31 15:20/M
143 Charles Berry Novi MI 1802 57 1760 50:19 16:14/M
144 Kelly Wojcik Ray MI 2221 55 1772 50:38 16:20/M
145 Tony Griffin Grosse Pointe Park MI 1580 52 1775 50:43 16:22/M
146 Robert Olesko Garden City MI 1787 56 1797 51:18 16:33/M
147 James Curley Rochester Hills MI 1716 55 1800 51:22 16:34/M
148 Edward Rich Walled Lake MI 1828 57 1811 51:43 16:41/M
149 Fred Moschetta Novi MI 1553 51 1962 56:46 18:19/M
150 Harrison Segall Huntington Woods MI 1793 56 2010 58:08 18:45/M
151 Joerg V Potthoff Farmington MI 1791 56 2011 58:09 18:45/M
152 James Reboulet Northville MI 1748 55 2018 58:13 18:47/M
153 Dave Bartek Livonia MI 1765 56 2025 58:38 18:55/M
154 Mike Dolan Bloomfield Hills MI 1885 59 2027 58:40 18:55/M
155 Paul Babinski Clinton Township MI 1878 59 2031 58:48 18:58/M
156 Daniel Kukawski New Baltimore MI 1635 53 2034 59:05 19:04/M
157 Stephen Vojtush Richmond MI 1839 57 2042 59:25 19:10/M
158 Michael McCain Saint Clair Shores MI 1547 51 2045 59:48 19:17/M
159 Thomas Arnold Washington MI 1842 58 2061 1:00:50 19:37/M
160 Thomas Tryban Huntington Woods MI 1757 55 2076 1:02:29 20:09/M
161 Michael Karowowski Hamtramck MI 1688 54 2093 1:06:10 21:21/M
162 Eric Arminiak Wyandotte MI 1567 52 2098 1:07:09 21:40/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen McGowan Fenton MI 1591 52 39 21:46 7:01/M
2 Jaclyn Doyle Grosse Ile MI 1720 55 217 26:03 8:24/M
3 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 1914 60 219 26:03 8:24/M
4 Sandra Smith Rochester Hills MI 1604 52 228 26:13 8:27/M
5 Susan Arlin Farmington MI 1611 53 273 26:47 8:38/M
6 Kimberly Shankland Milan MI 1560 51 275 26:48 8:39/M
7 Elaine Carlisle Franklin MI 1805 57 294 27:02 8:43/M
8 Barbara Mikulski Westland MI 1860 58 317 27:24 8:50/M
9 Missy Hickam Livonia MI 2120 51 381 28:00 9:02/M
10 Nancy Ponkowski Washington MI 1697 54 389 28:04 9:03/M
11 Michelle Palmer Bloomfield Hills MI 1644 53 390 28:06 9:04/M
12 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 2144 57 397 28:11 9:05/M
13 Susan Miskulin Harrison Township MI 1742 55 413 28:18 9:08/M
14 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp MI 1601 52 426 28:30 9:12/M
15 Kathy Pizzo Shelbyntwp MI 1556 51 477 28:57 9:20/M
16 Christine Lysaght Northville MI 1896 59 482 29:00 9:21/M
17 Kai Robinson Bloomfield Hills MI 2229 59 491 29:05 9:23/M
18 Eva MacIag Clarkston MI 1858 58 496 29:08 9:24/M
19 Darlene Reimann Troy MI 1653 53 508 29:18 9:27/M
20 Amy Riordan Rochester MI 1655 53 513 29:20 9:28/M
21 Lynn Burkley Flint MI 1618 53 562 29:57 9:40/M
22 Maureen Pickard Troy MI 1930 60 564 29:57 9:40/M
23 April Gardner Maumee OH 1577 52 589 30:14 9:45/M
24 Kimberly Missig Grosse Pointe MI 1551 51 590 30:14 9:45/M
25 Leslie Guerin Westland MI 1681 54 626 30:28 9:50/M
26 Sheri Arminiak Wyandotte MI 1526 51 630 30:29 9:50/M
27 Aleta Moffitt Rochester MI 1592 52 642 30:34 9:52/M
28 Suzy Stockmann Grosse Pointe MI 1833 57 665 30:53 9:58/M
29 Tracy Handler Rochester MI 1727 55 666 30:54 9:58/M
30 Valerie Zimmerman Ortonville MI 2247 51 671 30:57 9:59/M
31 Susan Dupont Harrison Township MI 1623 53 691 31:08 10:03/M
32 Nancy Marks Oak Park MI 1816 57 697 31:15 10:05/M
33 Jami Wood Rochester MI 1664 53 704 31:17 10:05/M
34 Cheryl Chidester Brighton MI 1883 59 711 31:23 10:07/M
35 Carmelle Atkins Canton MI 1612 53 715 31:28 10:09/M
36 Donna Hirschfeld Livonia MI 1778 56 720 31:30 10:10/M
37 Jan Schroeder Rochester MI 1933 60 723 31:31 10:10/M
38 Linda Witt Grosse Pointe MI 1663 53 740 31:42 10:14/M
39 Susan Morton Royal Oak MI 1819 57 744 31:46 10:15/M
40 Nancy O'Connell Northville MI 1693 54 747 31:47 10:15/M
41 Jan Mack Dearborn MI 1784 56 763 31:56 10:18/M
42 Carolyn Szczepanski Sterling Heights MI 1658 53 765 31:58 10:19/M
43 Janet Benjaminsen Rochester MI 1671 54 766 31:58 10:19/M
44 Marianne Petersen Lathrup Village MI 2098 53 777 32:07 10:22/M
45 Laurie Krentz Bloomfield Hills MI 1814 57 784 32:12 10:23/M
46 Sheila Fitzgerald London ENG 1886 59 798 32:17 10:25/M
47 Deborah Colombo Clinton Township MI 1714 55 805 32:20 10:26/M
48 Jane Moltman Ortonville MI 2136 51 819 32:27 10:28/M
49 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore MI 1711 54 830 32:33 10:30/M
50 Ann Marie Nelson Ortonville MI 1595 52 833 32:34 10:30/M
51 Camille Wickman Walled Lake MI 1797 56 853 32:48 10:35/M
52 Michelle Harrison Grosse Pointe Park MI 2264 54 856 32:49 10:35/M
53 Jo Hatfield Roseville MI 1728 55 877 32:58 10:38/M
54 Colleen Virag Dearborn Heights MI 1759 55 889 33:08 10:41/M
55 Maryann Fischer Northville MI 1722 55 915 33:23 10:46/M
56 Audrey Parmentier Westland MI 1648 53 927 33:33 10:49/M
57 Julie Woodhams Ann Arbor MI 1936 60 941 33:41 10:52/M
58 Pat Pauletich Livonia MI 1822 57 948 33:47 10:54/M
59 Pam Liccardello New Baltimore MI 1545 51 951 33:49 10:55/M
60 Janet Caponi Ray MI 1673 54 957 33:51 10:55/M
61 Sandy Anderson Westland MI 1669 54 960 33:51 10:55/M
62 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 2178 60 961 33:52 10:55/M
63 Sandra Schafer Shelby Township MI 1755 55 962 33:53 10:56/M
64 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 1855 58 975 34:03 10:59/M
65 Anita Gannon Saline MI 1536 51 983 34:11 11:02/M
66 Michelle Pastor Thornton CO 1555 51 1006 34:23 11:05/M
67 Beth Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 1853 58 1010 34:24 11:06/M
68 Cheryl Duprey Walled Lake MI 1773 56 1011 34:25 11:06/M
69 Dena Papangelis Birmingham MI 1821 57 1058 34:48 11:14/M
70 Barb Land Waterford MI 1636 53 1059 34:48 11:14/M
71 Janice Kilpatrick Rochester MI 1689 54 1066 34:52 11:15/M
72 Nancy Folk Saint Clair Shores MI 2162 59 1076 35:00 11:17/M
73 Indira Sadikovic Royal Oak MI 2189 54 1104 35:23 11:25/M
74 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 1529 51 1112 35:29 11:27/M
75 Mary Frischkorn Rochester Hills MI 1723 55 1133 35:41 11:31/M
76 Colleen Guest Dearborn MI 1777 56 1138 35:44 11:32/M
77 Karen Gubachy Livonia MI 1582 52 1158 35:57 11:36/M
78 Anne Hage Plymouth MI 1628 53 1159 35:58 11:36/M
79 Marie Delisle Sterling Heights MI 1678 54 1172 36:16 11:42/M
80 Beth Diehl Marysville MI 1807 57 1173 36:16 11:42/M
81 Linda Grillo Columbus MI 1539 51 1191 36:34 11:48/M
82 Theresa Bucy Pinckney MI 1846 58 1203 36:48 11:52/M
83 Shari Gosselin Rochester MI 2073 52 1212 36:55 11:55/M
84 Beverly Girardot Oxford MI 1812 57 1214 36:57 11:55/M
85 Denise Murray Lake Orion MI 1898 59 1215 37:00 11:56/M
86 Norma Fenech Allen Park MI 1535 51 1242 37:24 12:04/M
87 Catherine Humpert Washington MI 1686 54 1247 37:28 12:05/M
88 Pamela Kitka Warren MI 1586 52 1258 37:33 12:07/M
89 Karrie Solomon Grosse Pointe MI 1606 52 1262 37:34 12:07/M
90 Kathy Sprankle Warren MI 1706 54 1270 37:37 12:08/M
91 Maryellen Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 1654 53 1275 37:45 12:11/M
92 Carol Morley Windsor ON 2195 57 1298 38:02 12:16/M
93 Deborah McNutt Livonia MI 1548 51 1303 38:04 12:17/M
94 Terese Darga Utica MI 1718 55 1309 38:11 12:19/M
95 Therese Stocking Mount Clemens MI 1794 56 1321 38:28 12:25/M
96 Michele Spear Fenton MI 1657 53 1322 38:31 12:25/M
97 Kelley Riley Utica MI 1751 55 1326 38:38 12:28/M
98 Lynn Donato Macomb MI 1849 58 1335 38:50 12:32/M
99 Sharon Augustyn Dearborn Heights MI 1912 60 1337 38:51 12:32/M
100 Mary Francis West Bloomfield MI 1810 57 1350 39:00 12:35/M
101 Susan Parker Trenary MI 2177 53 1364 39:20 12:41/M
102 Lori Schultz Howell MI 1559 51 1369 39:22 12:42/M
103 Ginger Roehr Warren MI 1932 60 1378 39:28 12:44/M
104 Pat Brooks Rochester MI 1845 58 1389 39:53 12:52/M
105 Terri Schmolenberg Sterling Heights MI 1703 54 1393 39:59 12:54/M
106 Jennifer Debucce Rochester MI 1531 51 1397 40:00 12:54/M
107 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 1756 55 1411 40:19 13:00/M
108 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 1573 52 1413 40:20 13:01/M
109 Annette Peters Bruce Township MI 1746 55 1414 40:22 13:01/M
110 Sandy Gossett Royal Oak MI 1626 53 1420 40:25 13:02/M
111 Jacqueline Roehl Farmington Hills MI 1829 57 1427 40:36 13:06/M
112 Renee McKenzie Clinton Township MI 1817 57 1438 40:54 13:12/M
113 Madonna Hilarides Union City MI 1683 54 1440 40:55 13:12/M
114 Cindy Renaud Livonia MI 1827 57 1441 40:55 13:12/M
115 Donna Pylar White Lake MI 1826 57 1447 40:59 13:13/M
116 Pamela Harper Garden City MI 1630 53 1453 41:09 13:16/M
117 Jan Przystas Dimondale MI 1651 53 1468 41:37 13:25/M
118 Anne Marie Milewski Rochester MI 1927 60 1474 41:53 13:31/M
119 Kelley Walsh Pleasant Ridge MI 1761 55 1481 42:05 13:35/M
120 Carla Hally Pleasant Ridge MI 1726 55 1482 42:07 13:35/M
121 Cindy Darbe Clarkston MI 1717 55 1486 42:10 13:36/M
122 Suzy Daudlin Grosse Pointe MI 1675 54 1488 42:10 13:36/M
123 Kelly Fennell Grosse Pointe MI 1624 53 1489 42:10 13:36/M
124 Kimberley Hughes Lansing MI 1684 54 1494 42:25 13:41/M
125 Kelly Blankenship Dearborn MI 1571 52 1501 42:35 13:44/M
126 Jonneal Petravicius Riverview MI 1824 57 1506 42:46 13:48/M
127 Marie Ellis Washington MI 1918 60 1509 42:52 13:50/M
128 Kathleen Varano Detroit MI 1838 57 1528 43:20 13:59/M
129 Donna Rowell-Davis Detroit MI 1752 55 1542 43:37 14:04/M
130 Colleen Robar Detroit MI 2204 53 1560 44:04 14:13/M
131 Laura Gregory Dearborn Heights MI 1725 55 1565 44:21 14:18/M
132 Alicia Mazurek Dearborn Heights MI 1546 51 1570 44:29 14:21/M
133 Lisa Mailloux Windsor ON 1739 55 1573 44:32 14:22/M
134 Mary Beth Eddy Walled Lake MI 1774 56 1574 44:32 14:22/M
135 Melissa Ballard Westland MI 1569 52 1575 44:33 14:22/M
136 Cheryl Mayers Westland MI 1785 56 1614 46:00 14:50/M
137 Kae Eidson Grand Blanc MI 1775 56 1615 46:02 14:51/M
138 Kimberly Turner Holly MI 1564 51 1616 46:03 14:51/M
139 Laurene Moncznik Farmington MI 1637 53 1619 46:07 14:53/M
140 Adriana Bogdziewicz Grosse Pointe MI 1615 53 1624 46:13 14:55/M
141 Marianne Isom Harper Woods MI 2113 57 1631 46:22 14:57/M
142 Susan Dyer Haslett MI 1721 55 1633 46:24 14:58/M
143 Olga Zizelman Utica MI 1668 53 1644 46:44 15:05/M
144 Susan Oshnock Saint Clair Shores MI 1820 57 1664 47:08 15:12/M
145 Julie Jonik Canton MI 1687 54 1676 47:32 15:20/M
146 Suzette Lixie Plymouth MI 1783 56 1677 47:32 15:20/M
147 Kathleen Parzuchowski South Lyon MI 1695 54 1678 47:32 15:20/M
148 Julie Antishin Farmington MI 1841 58 1685 47:43 15:24/M
149 Carol Swoboda Louisville KY 1903 59 1695 47:53 15:27/M
150 Catherine Fields Fowlervilleowlerville MI 2314 54 1703 48:14 15:34/M
151 Linda Dest Fraser MI 1847 58 1709 48:29 15:38/M
152 Annette Cyburt Saint Clair Shores MI 1621 53 1710 48:30 15:39/M
153 Renee Ogden Livonia MI 1641 53 1711 48:30 15:39/M
154 Kelly Moore Taylor MI 1552 51 1712 48:31 15:39/M
155 Jan Grudzen Royal Oak MI 1852 58 1718 48:46 15:44/M
156 Lis Nelipovich Royal Oak MI 2174 59 1719 48:47 15:44/M
157 Barbara Humenny Dryden MI 1890 59 1726 49:03 15:49/M
158 Gerianne Lapratt Grosse Pointe MI 1588 52 1731 49:16 15:54/M
159 Claudia Grabowski Sterling Heights MI 1627 53 1734 49:27 15:57/M
160 Mary Jerge Bloomfield Hills MI 1543 51 1739 49:45 16:03/M
161 Gerrie Schade Farmington MI 2129 57 1741 49:45 16:03/M
162 Jackie Brown Rochester Hills MI 1617 53 1742 49:45 16:03/M
163 Lynnae Smith Lake Orion MI 1832 57 1756 50:18 16:14/M
164 Renee Ullmann Troy MI 1758 55 1757 50:18 16:14/M
165 Debra Bouwens Commerce Township MI 1803 57 1758 50:18 16:14/M
166 Kris Zrinyi Commerce Township MI 1798 56 1761 50:20 16:14/M
167 Colleen Richards Lake Orion MI 1750 55 1762 50:20 16:14/M
168 Kim Polidori Dearborn MI 2284 51 1770 50:36 16:19/M
169 Susan Griffin Grosse Pointe Park MI 1850 58 1774 50:42 16:21/M
170 Kimberly Bennett Oak Park MI 1801 57 1780 50:54 16:25/M
171 Mary Light Sterling Heights MI 1895 59 1784 51:00 16:27/M
172 Dina Marzolino Plymouth MI 2272 57 1790 51:05 16:29/M
173 Mary Olesko Garden City MI 1642 53 1795 51:14 16:32/M
174 Karen Curley Rochester Hills MI 1620 53 1801 51:24 16:35/M
175 Lori Burns Bloomfield Hills MI 2323 56 1803 51:29 16:36/M
176 Kathryn Parker New Hudson MI 1789 56 1804 51:31 16:37/M
177 Therese Parrott Waterford MI 1864 58 1805 51:33 16:38/M
178 Julie Newkumet Southfield MI 1928 60 1808 51:38 16:39/M
179 Teresa Wiacek Warren MI 1709 54 1809 51:41 16:40/M
180 Marie Urquhart Rochester MI 1836 57 1818 51:55 16:45/M
181 Justine Welch Madison Heights MI 1661 53 1821 51:58 16:46/M
182 Karen Terman Fraser MI 1608 52 1823 52:02 16:47/M
183 Patricia Magas Rochester Hills MI 1738 55 1829 52:13 16:51/M
184 Paula Jastifer Grandville MI 1542 51 1838 52:22 16:54/M
185 Catherine Hill Clinton Township MI 1729 55 1839 52:23 16:54/M
186 Joan Warner Farmington MI 1874 58 1851 52:49 17:02/M
187 Suzanne Mozal Bloomfield Hills MI 1743 55 1853 52:49 17:02/M
188 Denise Bell Royal Oak MI 1913 60 1861 53:07 17:08/M
189 Jennifer Petty Redford MI 1599 52 1865 53:18 17:12/M
190 Lorraine Owczarek Chesterfield MI 2160 58 1871 53:29 17:15/M
191 Lorna Bearup Goodrich MI 1767 56 1874 53:39 17:18/M
192 Laurie Ackerman Sterling Heights MI 1840 58 1879 53:54 17:23/M
193 Lynne Stone Livonia MI 1834 57 1885 53:58 17:25/M
194 Sheila Degrazia Livonia MI 1676 54 1886 54:03 17:26/M
195 Debbie Lebar Grosse Ile MI 1856 58 1887 54:06 17:27/M
196 Carrie Davis Lake Orion MI 1719 55 1892 54:16 17:30/M
197 Sandra Mullen Livonia MI 1744 55 1900 54:28 17:34/M
198 Ann Depouw Clarkston MI 1806 57 1903 54:38 17:37/M
199 Gail Jenereaux Walled Lake MI 1779 56 1909 54:47 17:40/M
200 Kelly Dixon Brighton MI 1532 51 1915 55:05 17:46/M
201 Colleen Wilson Westland MI 1762 55 1919 55:09 17:47/M
202 Pat Griffiths Roseville MI 1851 58 1925 55:20 17:51/M
203 Valerie Shelest Saint Clair Shores MI 1900 59 1929 55:24 17:52/M
204 Ellen Seghi New Hudson MI 1704 54 1941 55:56 18:03/M
205 Jeri Schuchert Dearborn MI 1934 60 1943 55:58 18:03/M
206 Erika Westberg Redford MI 1662 53 1948 56:02 18:05/M
207 Carol Riddle Farmington MI 1792 56 1949 56:03 18:05/M
208 Karol Lajole Canton MI 1924 60 1956 56:40 18:17/M
209 Lynne Mrozek Livonia MI 1786 56 1957 56:41 18:17/M
210 Anne McDougall South Lyon MI 1926 60 1960 56:43 18:18/M
211 Grace Velchansky Sterling Heights MI 1873 58 1963 56:46 18:19/M
212 Helen Perez Redford MI 1929 60 1964 56:47 18:19/M
213 Shari Gordon Ann Arbor MI 1680 54 1966 56:50 18:20/M
214 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 2218 52 1967 56:50 18:20/M
215 Dena Sytniak Dexter MI 2342 52 1979 57:01 18:24/M
216 Margaret Pawloski Dearborn MI 2353 52 1981 57:09 18:26/M
217 Laurie Murray Livonia MI 1594 52 1984 57:27 18:32/M
218 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights MI 1745 55 1986 57:29 18:33/M
219 Dorothy Tait Farmington MI 1904 59 1988 57:31 18:33/M
220 Regina Wierzbicki Sterling Heights MI 1610 52 1994 57:45 18:38/M
221 Linda Pytel Trenton MI 1899 59 2002 57:57 18:42/M
222 Laura Perlowski Livonia MI 1823 57 2003 57:57 18:42/M
223 Marge Kearns South Lyon MI 1893 59 2004 57:58 18:42/M
224 Rosemary Kevnick Livonia MI 1894 59 2005 57:59 18:42/M
225 Dawn Glitz Jackson MI 1887 59 2006 58:03 18:44/M
226 Eve Avadenka Huntington Woods MI 1712 55 2008 58:05 18:44/M
227 Linda Reboulet Northville MI 1749 55 2013 58:10 18:46/M
228 Liz Potthoff Farmington MI 1931 60 2014 58:10 18:46/M
229 Jean Ruestman Saint Johns MI 1557 51 2015 58:10 18:46/M
230 Lori Smartt Saint Clair Shores MI 1831 57 2020 58:16 18:48/M
231 Annette Babinski Sterling Heights MI 1568 52 2026 58:40 18:55/M
232 Beth Bartek Livonia MI 1570 52 2029 58:43 18:56/M
233 Denise Babinski Clinton Township MI 1799 57 2030 58:47 18:58/M
234 Mary Grace Cobbett Allenton MI 1771 56 2043 59:25 19:10/M
235 Cathy Dolan Bloomfield Hills MI 1808 57 2048 59:58 19:21/M
236 Colleen Brown Plymouth MI 1880 59 2050 1:00:14 19:26/M
237 Donna Asp Highland MI 1670 54 2051 1:00:19 19:27/M
238 Renee Navarro Grosse Pointe MI 1862 58 2053 1:00:19 19:27/M
239 Gay Borden New Baltimore MI 1769 56 2058 1:00:40 19:34/M
240 Marcia Arnold Washington MI 1764 56 2062 1:00:50 19:37/M
241 Karen Davie Belleville MI 1884 59 2064 1:01:12 19:45/M
242 Karen Giovannini Redford MI 1625 53 2069 1:01:23 19:48/M
243 Shirley Siwiec Waterford MI 1705 54 2073 1:01:45 19:55/M
244 Cara Tryban Huntington Woods MI 1707 54 2075 1:02:25 20:08/M
245 Charlene Strickland New Baltimore MI 1902 59 2084 1:03:41 20:33/M
246 Sue Giallombardo Sterling Heights MI 1537 51 2096 1:06:36 21:29/M
247 Helen Huseltine St. Clair Shores MI 1891 59 2097 1:06:53 21:35/M
Top

Male 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 2003 64 19 20:36 6:39/M
2 Mike Stone Southfield MI 2250 66 67 23:03 7:26/M
3 Werner Croonen Huntington Woods MI 1964 62 142 24:47 8:00/M
4 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township MI 2176 65 178 25:25 8:12/M
5 Jim Spruytte Richmond MI 1954 61 223 26:09 8:26/M
6 Ed O'Reilly Maumee OH 1993 63 242 26:26 8:32/M
7 Randy Gogowski White Lake MI 1965 62 282 26:51 8:40/M
8 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woods MI 2316 66 400 28:11 9:05/M
9 John Papuga Colorado Springs CO 2045 69 406 28:15 9:07/M
10 Gerry Salczynski Huntington Woods MI 2009 65 427 28:31 9:12/M
11 Joseph Grzankowski Warren MI 2013 66 435 28:38 9:14/M
12 Dale Chinneck Clinton Township MI 2011 66 484 29:01 9:22/M
13 John Rakowski Sterling Heights MI 2038 68 543 29:43 9:35/M
14 Dave Szalka Berkley MI 2002 64 569 30:00 9:41/M
15 Rob Sattler Grosse Pointe MI 1953 61 675 30:59 10:00/M
16 Dane Fortney Birmingham MI 1984 63 730 31:33 10:11/M
17 Bruce Wong Farmington MI 1995 63 750 31:49 10:16/M
18 Joseph Chlebnik St. Clair Shores MI 2046 70 756 31:52 10:17/M
19 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 1999 64 776 32:06 10:21/M
20 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 2225 62 843 32:42 10:33/M
21 George Ho Oregon OH 2008 65 885 33:05 10:40/M
22 Daniel Balon Washington MI 2023 67 950 33:48 10:54/M
23 Richard Johnston Farmington MI 2035 68 1065 34:52 11:15/M
24 Tony Welsh Plymouth MI 2005 64 1084 35:07 11:20/M
25 Mark Michon Clawson MI 1989 63 1094 35:16 11:23/M
26 William Paul Grawn MI 2051 70 1149 35:51 11:34/M
27 Dave Uchalik Royal Oak MI 1979 62 1165 36:03 11:38/M
28 Henry Rozwadowski Utica MI 1951 61 1239 37:20 12:03/M
29 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 1961 62 1272 37:42 12:10/M
30 John Johnston Macomb MI 1938 61 1339 38:53 12:33/M
31 Francis O'Connell Northville MI 1992 63 1348 38:58 12:34/M
32 John Haris West Bloomfield MI 2235 61 1370 39:22 12:42/M
33 Andrew Madak Lake Orion MI 2343 62 1372 39:23 12:42/M
34 Frank Bach Detroit MI 2033 68 1390 39:54 12:52/M
35 Angus Miller Mason MI 1945 61 1437 40:54 13:12/M
36 Bob Milewski Rochester MI 1944 61 1505 42:44 13:47/M
37 Stan Wutka Ann Arbor MI 2022 66 1524 43:17 13:58/M
38 Robert Kowalewski Saint Clair Shores MI 2026 67 1549 43:47 14:07/M
39 Richard Zeile Dearborn MI 1959 61 1564 44:11 14:15/M
40 Gerald Dreslinski Brighton MI 2034 68 1581 44:59 14:31/M
41 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 2180 62 1589 45:15 14:36/M
42 Gregory Urbiel Grosse Pointe MI 2041 68 1648 46:47 15:05/M
43 Bob Swoboda Louisville KY 1955 61 1690 47:50 15:26/M
44 Dan Ptaszek Sterling Heights MI 2016 66 1707 48:24 15:37/M
45 Thomas Mutschler Warren MI 2037 68 1794 51:11 16:31/M
46 Ron Wlosinski Troy MI 2042 68 1833 52:18 16:52/M
47 John Bentley Livonia MI 2296 61 1876 53:50 17:22/M
48 Neil Maple Wayne MI 1942 61 1902 54:30 17:35/M
49 Gary Depouw Clarkston MI 2048 70 1904 54:39 17:38/M
50 Rich Adamczyk Utica MI 1981 63 1974 56:54 18:21/M
51 Chuck Salgat Troy MI 2039 68 1987 57:30 18:33/M
52 Bob Paslawski Warren MI 2000 64 2019 58:14 18:47/M
53 Gary Sharland Okemos MI 2029 67 2055 1:00:31 19:31/M
54 Jim Strickland New Baltimore MI 1976 62 2083 1:03:34 20:30/M
Top

Female 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Johnston Farmington MI 2050 70 350 27:42 8:56/M
2 Andrea Blake Oak Park MI 1982 63 669 30:56 9:59/M
3 Dianne Kerner Washington MI 2036 68 837 32:39 10:32/M
4 Susan Zuccaro Utica MI 2006 64 923 33:31 10:49/M
5 Dorothy Burek Plymouth MI 2135 62 934 33:40 10:52/M
6 Kathleen Clark Plymouth MI 1937 61 935 33:40 10:52/M
7 Nancy Woodall Harrison Township MI 2021 66 1031 34:36 11:10/M
8 Bethany Mosshart Troy MI 1948 61 1119 35:34 11:28/M
9 Roberta Ballard Waterford MI 1960 62 1200 36:45 11:51/M
10 Linda Kempa Novi MI 1939 61 1252 37:30 12:06/M
11 Linda Baker Hudson MI 2115 64 1274 37:43 12:10/M
12 Laurie Gogowski White Lake MI 1998 64 1294 37:59 12:15/M
13 Laura Nawrocki Saint Clair Shores MI 1950 61 1406 40:17 13:00/M
14 Barbara Zeile Dearborn MI 1958 61 1426 40:34 13:05/M
15 Amy Kessler Huntington Woods MI 1940 61 1436 40:53 13:11/M
16 Denise Nemeth Trenton MI 1991 63 1461 41:24 13:21/M
17 Margaret Cook Taylor MI 2047 70 1523 43:15 13:57/M
18 Meg Butzier Rochester Hills MI 1963 62 1534 43:31 14:02/M
19 Judy Urbin Utica MI 1980 62 1550 43:47 14:07/M
20 Cheryl Monroe Farmington Hills MI 1990 63 1555 43:53 14:09/M
21 Dellie Kolacki Farmington MI 2044 69 1556 43:53 14:09/M
22 Barbara Walentowski Milford MI 2004 64 1594 45:21 14:38/M
23 Ewa Roszczenko Livonia MI 1975 62 1601 45:40 14:44/M
24 Celeste Zogas Utica MI 2043 68 1647 46:47 15:05/M
25 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston MI 1997 64 1654 46:53 15:07/M
26 Sharon Turnas Sterling Heights MI 2307 67 1659 47:06 15:12/M
27 Marjorie Mann Chesterfield MI 2027 67 1660 47:06 15:12/M
28 Joan Garretson South Lyon MI 1985 63 1672 47:30 15:19/M
29 Janice Rhines Berkley MI 2017 66 1732 49:17 15:54/M
30 Susan Slack Novi MI 2322 61 1738 49:42 16:02/M
31 Noreen Mahon Columbiaville MI 1988 63 1747 49:56 16:06/M
32 Cheryl Sassack Grosse Ile MI 1952 61 1764 50:24 16:15/M
33 Katy Twining Linden MI 1978 62 1765 50:26 16:16/M
34 Sharon Bunch Sterling Heights MI 2222 67 1773 50:38 16:20/M
35 Kim Mutschler Warren MI 1949 61 1793 51:11 16:31/M
36 Nancy Greenia Royal Oak MI 1966 62 1796 51:16 16:32/M
37 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 1967 62 1822 51:59 16:46/M
38 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 2010 66 1840 52:25 16:55/M
39 Margaret De Koyer-Watson Port Huron MI 2024 67 1847 52:46 17:01/M
40 Lisa Noble Waterford MI 1972 62 1849 52:47 17:02/M
41 Cathy Tomaszewski Harrison Township MI 2147 65 1870 53:29 17:15/M
42 Judith Elias Farmington MI 1983 63 1878 53:52 17:23/M
43 Pamela Lebar Trenton MI 1968 62 1888 54:08 17:28/M
44 Ava Gordon Rochester MI 1986 63 1913 54:53 17:42/M
45 Marlene Campbell Warren MI 1996 64 1914 54:54 17:43/M
46 Linda McGlinch Livonia MI 1943 61 1922 55:18 17:50/M
47 Marilyn Wojtowicz Livonia MI 2020 66 1923 55:18 17:50/M
48 Patricia Bruss Sterling Heights MI 1962 62 1926 55:21 17:51/M
49 Carol Markiewicz Clinton Twp. MI 2014 66 1928 55:23 17:52/M
50 Donna Lewandowski Allen Park MI 1969 62 1971 56:51 18:20/M
51 Chris Dixon Utica MI 2012 66 1973 56:53 18:21/M
52 Donna McLean Livonia MI 1971 62 1975 56:57 18:22/M
53 Celeste Schmitigal Commerce Township MI 2018 66 1976 56:59 18:23/M
54 Sue Siemaszko Royal Oak MI 2040 68 1995 57:45 18:38/M
55 Mary Thompson Chelsea MI 1977 62 1998 57:49 18:39/M
56 Ruth Pendergrast Berkley MI 1973 62 1999 57:49 18:39/M
57 Darlene Fekin Grosse Pointe Park MI 2025 67 2049 1:00:01 19:22/M
58 Camille Sharland Okemos MI 2028 67 2056 1:00:32 19:32/M
59 Elizabeth Morales Eastpointe MI 1947 61 2057 1:00:38 19:34/M
60 Roseanne Boertmann St Clair Shores MI 2007 65 2059 1:00:44 19:35/M
61 Val Bojanowski Southgate MI 2086 69 2071 1:01:43 19:55/M
Top

Male 71 to 80

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 2057 73 641 30:34 9:52/M
2 Allan Murray Lake Orion MI 2058 73 1206 36:51 11:53/M
3 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 2064 74 1347 38:58 12:34/M
4 Lawrence Kolasa Birmingham MI 2067 77 1375 39:24 12:43/M
5 John Giorgio Eastpointe MI 2053 71 1469 41:42 13:27/M
6 John Solosy Wyandotte MI 2060 73 1533 43:29 14:02/M
7 Dick King Garden City MI 2062 74 1748 49:58 16:07/M
8 Mark Barkey Detroit MI 2055 72 1927 55:22 17:52/M
9 Giles Wilborn Grosse Pointe MI 2066 76 2100 1:08:44 22:10/M
Top

Female 71 to 80

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jane Frasier Grand Blanc MI 2052 71 1312 38:14 12:20/M
2 Emily Solosy Wyandotte MI 2059 73 1553 43:50 14:08/M
3 Sandra Spencer Clarkston MI 2063 74 1622 46:11 14:54/M
4 Pat Hill Garden City MI 2061 74 1746 49:54 16:06/M
5 Donna Downing Port Huron MI 2065 75 1846 52:45 17:01/M
6 Pam King Garden City MI 2054 71 1916 55:08 17:47/M
7 Sharon Koleski Sterling Heights MI 2056 72 2095 1:06:34 21:28/M
Top

Male 81 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 2069 82 1806 51:37 16:39/M
2 Anthony Velchansky Sterling Heights MI 2068 81 1965 56:48 18:19/M