Paczki Run

Age Group Results

February 10, 2018


Results Provided by Race Timing Services http://www.racetimeservices.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-80
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-70 71-80

5K Run/Walk

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Budzyn Canton MI 463 32 1 17:42 5:43/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Zakalowski Hazel Park MI 56 23 16 21:46 7:01/M
Top

Missing Info/No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1882 1882 133 26:58 8:42/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1865 1865 238 28:57 9:20/M
3 Unknown Partic. 5076 5076 604 35:00 11:17/M
4 Tom Hojnacki Wyandotte MI 1867 0 846 38:52 12:32/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1880 1880 965 41:56 13:32/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1883 1883 1201 51:23 16:35/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1863 1863 1242 53:47 17:21/M
8 Unknown Partic. 5075 5075 1243 53:49 17:22/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1864 1864 1256 54:12 17:29/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Bushey Ann Arbor MI 5010 9 456 32:48 10:35/M
2 Cash Papuga Grosse Pointe Woods MI 5004 5 687 36:09 11:40/M
3 Emmett Robertson Detroit MI 5016 10 695 36:14 11:41/M
4 Ewan Robertson Detroit MI 5008 7 733 36:57 11:55/M
5 frank swanson Detroit MI 5079 7 879 39:23 12:42/M
6 Joseph Zub Rochester MI 5006 6 951 41:33 13:24/M
7 Lindsay Kline Gaylord MI 5007 7 1020 44:06 14:14/M
8 Charlie Winkler Grosse Pointe MI 5009 8 1022 44:14 14:16/M
9 Sam Meyers Rochester Hills MI 5013 9 1230 53:11 17:09/M
10 Kenneth Jaxon Jakubowski Warren MI 5015 10 1344 58:06 18:45/M
11 Harry Northway Farmington MI 2003 5 1483 1:10:44 22:49/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellen Kuchinski Ann Arbor MI 5011 9 276 29:43 9:35/M
2 Riley Martin Clarkston MI 5073 9 938 41:18 13:19/M
3 Jolee Abramson Plymouth MI 2011 9 947 41:29 13:23/M
4 gabrielle whitfield Detroit MI 5080 5 1245 53:56 17:24/M
5 Cydney Mentor Southfield MI 5012 9 1274 54:55 17:43/M
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Collin Kilpatrick Rochester MI 5036 15 45 23:20 7:32/M
2 Parker Hood White Lake MI 5032 15 50 23:52 7:42/M
3 Jack Chycinski Hudsonville MI 5031 15 370 31:24 10:08/M
4 Cameron Pabin Livonia MI 5025 13 435 32:32 10:30/M
5 William Kar Detroit MI 5018 11 667 35:55 11:35/M
6 Christian Kijek Macomb MI 5034 15 923 40:48 13:10/M
7 Tyler Kijek Macomb MI 5035 15 1004 43:36 14:04/M
8 Tyler Pabin Livonia MI 5038 15 1084 47:00 15:10/M
9 John Bolton Redford MI 5023 13 1264 54:22 17:32/M
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audry Rakozy Grosse Pointe MI 5039 15 140 27:03 8:44/M
2 Alexa Romine Rochester MI 5040 15 264 29:31 9:31/M
3 Isabell Kulick Plymouth MI 5019 12 306 30:22 9:48/M
4 Sophia Baldomus Hamtramck MI 1971 13 606 35:01 11:18/M
5 Julia Stakoe Bloomfield Hills MI 5021 12 835 38:40 12:28/M
6 Gabrielle Bielak Grosse Pointe MI 5022 13 1175 50:11 16:11/M
7 Taylor Wakeham Detroit MI 5074 11 1211 51:46 16:42/M
8 Stephanie Bushey Ann Arbor MI 5017 11 1263 54:20 17:32/M
9 Ava Baldomus Hamtramck MI 5078 11 1292 55:24 17:52/M
10 Melissa Meadows Redford MI 5030 14 1395 1:00:27 19:30/M
Top

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ricky Holbdy Jr Rockwood MI 5049 17 3 19:33 6:18/M
2 Ian Lamphear Shelby Township MI 5051 17 6 20:31 6:37/M
3 Nicholas Barr Brighton MI 5042 16 37 23:07 7:27/M
4 thomas raistrick Bloomfield Hills MI 5003 17 95 26:01 8:24/M
5 Phil Licavoli Saint Clair Shores MI 5057 18 165 27:32 8:53/M
6 Jim Leszczynski Rochester MI 5070 20 168 27:37 8:55/M
7 Chris Federlein Saint Clair Shores MI 5056 18 189 28:06 9:04/M
8 Jacob Federlein Saint Clair Shores MI 5065 19 396 31:50 10:16/M
9 Adam Dix Washington MI 5055 18 478 33:03 10:40/M
10 Andrew Pouliot Washington MI 2035 18 480 33:04 10:40/M
11 Logan Bahm West Bloomfield MI 5061 19 720 36:40 11:50/M
12 Christopher Prohaszka Washington MI 5071 20 742 37:16 12:01/M
13 Nolan Schultz Macomb MI 5053 17 957 41:35 13:25/M
14 Matthew Solomon Livonia MI 2062 18 1224 52:20 16:53/M
15 Joe Dziedziula Berkley MI 5067 20 1301 56:02 18:05/M
16 Samuel Jones Northville MI 5046 16 1441 1:02:50 20:16/M
Top

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tiernan MacKela Lake Orion MI 5058 18 119 26:36 8:35/M
2 Rachel Fox White Cloud MI 2048 18 130 26:55 8:41/M
3 Julia Slatin Northville MI 5072 20 298 30:15 9:45/M
4 Ashley Rainey Galesburg MI 5066 19 501 33:18 10:45/M
5 Ellie Brenner San Diego CA 5063 19 635 35:28 11:26/M
6 Jean Giles La Salle MI 5068 20 1122 48:32 15:39/M
7 Hadley Holman Haslett MI 5069 20 1327 57:21 18:30/M
8 Mari Ahern Ferndale MI 5041 16 1362 58:48 18:58/M
9 Frances Bolton Redford MI 5043 16 1394 1:00:26 19:30/M
10 Madeleine Grossi Northville MI 5045 16 1438 1:02:49 20:16/M
11 Erin Conneally Northville MI 5044 16 1439 1:02:50 20:16/M
12 Marissa Poe Northville MI 5048 16 1440 1:02:50 20:16/M
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Carpenter Detroit MI 138 26 5 20:03 6:28/M
2 Derek Seamark Novi MI 353 29 7 20:44 6:41/M
3 Timothy Jr Ponkowski Washington MI 115 25 8 20:54 6:45/M
4 Jared Kilpatrick Rochester MI 163 26 9 21:00 6:46/M
5 Evan Arminiak Wyandotte MI 1 21 26 22:16 7:11/M
6 Louis Eakins Hamtramck MI 268 28 28 22:31 7:16/M
7 Nathan Adlam Detroit MI 129 26 40 23:10 7:28/M
8 Matt Arce Royal Oak MI 12 22 51 23:56 7:43/M
9 Matt Wong Jackson MI 193 26 55 24:13 7:49/M
10 Benjamin Krockta Shelby Township MI 65 24 57 24:20 7:51/M
11 Brandon Heid Sterling Heights MI 153 26 59 24:31 7:55/M
12 Phil Lucas Hamtramck MI 1881 27 63 25:02 8:05/M
13 Joseph Jagodzinski Hamtramck MI 37 23 68 25:14 8:08/M
14 Tyler Zupan Ferndale MI 362 29 73 25:20 8:10/M
15 Ryan Du Tour Royal Oak MI 142 26 74 25:22 8:11/M
16 Eric Bontrager Royal Oak MI 91 25 75 25:23 8:11/M
17 Maher Obeid Dearborn MI 342 29 79 25:26 8:12/M
18 Jason Hartman Rochester MI 105 25 83 25:34 8:15/M
19 Colin MacDougall Dearborn MI 2057 27 88 25:40 8:17/M
20 Aj Rhoads Lapeer MI 288 28 92 25:53 8:21/M
21 Nick Shipman Oak Park MI 255 27 107 26:18 8:29/M
22 Vincent Paoletta Oak Park MI 113 25 114 26:32 8:34/M
23 Tim Jakobcic Royal Oak MI 272 28 118 26:36 8:35/M
24 Logan Worel Spring Lake MI 360 29 120 26:40 8:36/M
25 John Eckl Clawson MI 269 28 124 26:48 8:39/M
26 Tyler Tinsey Detroit MI 183 26 127 26:54 8:41/M
27 Andrew Weaver Plymouth MI 188 26 148 27:12 8:46/M
28 Jacob Kieltyka Garden City MI 1839 22 150 27:14 8:47/M
29 jeff genung Royal Oak MI 1898 30 153 27:16 8:48/M
30 Caleb Cordes Kalamazoo MI 207 27 167 27:35 8:54/M
31 Ruben Juarez Mount Pleasant MI 160 26 174 27:41 8:56/M
32 Kevin Ziegler Grosse Pointe MI 87 24 178 27:46 8:57/M
33 Paul Webb Royal Oak MI 300 28 193 28:07 9:04/M
34 Joel Lepp Roseville MI 334 29 202 28:15 9:07/M
35 Jacob Forcade Livonia MI 99 25 207 28:22 9:09/M
36 Alex Hargus Plymouth MI 1686 26 208 28:23 9:09/M
37 Chris Dutot Madison Heights MI 372 30 213 28:27 9:11/M
38 Quinn Yodens Canton MI 194 26 220 28:41 9:15/M
39 Brian Pilarski Chesterfield MI 1900 30 227 28:48 9:17/M
40 Joseph Paul Hamtramck MI 399 30 230 28:49 9:18/M
41 Colin Leffert Clawson MI 227 27 241 29:02 9:22/M
42 Mike Lamrock Clawson MI 277 28 243 29:03 9:22/M
43 Alexander Rits Waterford MI 2032 22 260 29:22 9:28/M
44 Marcello Gill Rochester MI 100 25 269 29:39 9:34/M
45 Vinay Sharma Hamtramck MI 293 28 270 29:39 9:34/M
46 Matthew Habrowski Berkley MI 21 22 277 29:43 9:35/M
47 Luke Aquilina Saline MI 11 22 316 30:27 9:49/M
48 Trevor Seiter Royal Oak MI 1920 27 317 30:27 9:49/M
49 Eric Leszczynski Rochester MI 43 23 323 30:37 9:53/M
50 Salvatore Sbrocca Rochester MI 119 25 325 30:38 9:53/M
51 Joel Maidens Northville MI 394 30 327 30:41 9:54/M
52 Doug Schuster Denver CO 292 28 335 30:50 9:57/M
53 Jordon Scappaticci Ferndale MI 120 25 346 30:57 9:59/M
54 Zach Ormsby Detroit MI 344 29 351 31:00 10:00/M
55 Cody Rhoads Lapeer MI 244 27 355 31:02 10:01/M
56 Zachary Manring Hamtramck MI 2028 28 356 31:04 10:01/M
57 josh jablonski sterling heights MI 1910 30 361 31:14 10:05/M
58 Marcus Chadderdon Livonia MI 312 29 363 31:20 10:06/M
59 Adam Hajaran Hamtramck MI 104 25 375 31:28 10:09/M
60 Chris Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 73 24 389 31:41 10:13/M
61 Alex Abramowitz Detroit MI 88 25 397 31:51 10:16/M
62 Austin Horr Dearborn MI 1837 22 399 31:52 10:17/M
63 Michael Green Utica MI 378 30 412 32:08 10:22/M
64 Jesse McKelvie Attica MI 171 26 415 32:09 10:22/M
65 Mark Ziejka Warren MI 261 27 434 32:31 10:29/M
66 Gregory Soja Belleville MI 2050 29 437 32:35 10:31/M
67 William Murrell Berkley MI 46 23 442 32:38 10:32/M
68 Eric Leichtnam Madison Heights MI 165 26 450 32:44 10:34/M
69 Michael Long Utica MI 66 24 463 32:53 10:36/M
70 Peter Wachowiak Detroit MI 1890 22 473 33:00 10:39/M
71 Mike Plotz Detroit MI 71 24 482 33:05 10:40/M
72 Stephen Lempke Northville MI 228 27 500 33:17 10:44/M
73 Jacob Pilarski Ferndale MI 241 27 509 33:24 10:46/M
74 Joe Cubera Clawson MI 368 30 551 34:08 11:01/M
75 Christopher Schott Detroit MI 121 25 553 34:09 11:01/M
76 Jimmie Sanna Clinton Township MI 7 21 562 34:14 11:03/M
77 Munir Hadwan Hamtramck MI 103 25 585 34:37 11:10/M
78 Andrew Chrzan Fraser MI 18 22 601 34:56 11:16/M
79 Jacob Boileau Kawkawlin MI 135 26 613 35:05 11:19/M
80 Michael Turek Clarkston MI 2026 25 645 35:36 11:29/M
81 Andrew Kopacka Grosse Pointe Farms MI 109 25 654 35:45 11:32/M
82 Skyler Williams Oak Park MI 125 25 666 35:54 11:35/M
83 Amitoj Chahal Novi MI 2 21 672 35:59 11:36/M
84 Rohit Mahajan Rego Park NY 392 30 673 36:01 11:37/M
85 Bryan Kelly Detroit MI 331 29 710 36:24 11:45/M
86 Marvin Stokes Royal Oak MI 403 30 738 37:12 12:00/M
87 Chad White Saline MI 84 24 741 37:15 12:01/M
88 Corey Moore Rochester MI 172 26 779 37:57 12:15/M
89 Amadeusz Sepko Hamtramck MI 252 27 797 38:12 12:19/M
90 Zachary Schmitt Warren MI 176 26 805 38:18 12:21/M
91 Jay Winkler Ann Arbor MI 191 26 823 38:35 12:27/M
92 Matthew Michonski Huntington Woods MI 24 22 836 38:40 12:28/M
93 Daniel Dyla Royal Oak MI 98 25 850 38:55 12:33/M
94 Todd Fathbruckner Saint Clair Shores MI 270 28 876 39:19 12:41/M
95 Tyler Clark Ann Arbor MI 313 29 880 39:24 12:43/M
96 Marc Perpignon Roseville MI 240 27 937 41:15 13:18/M
97 Francis Cain Garden City MI 203 27 949 41:30 13:23/M
98 Arthur Zysk Ann Arbor MI 128 25 977 42:25 13:41/M
99 Jason Battaglia Ann Arbor MI 89 25 989 43:09 13:55/M
100 Caleb Ahrns Columbus OH 130 26 990 43:10 13:55/M
101 Jesse Eikenberry Royal Oak MI 144 26 991 43:10 13:55/M
102 Jacob Zeile Dearborn MI 260 27 1001 43:31 14:02/M
103 Wesley Ananich Davison MI 27 23 1050 45:24 14:39/M
104 Joseph Kennedy Lapeer MI 22 22 1051 45:26 14:39/M
105 Andrew Stebens Sterling Heights MI 1849 26 1099 47:24 15:17/M
106 Mitchell Wood Livonia MI 86 24 1109 48:01 15:29/M
107 Dennis Tomczak Troy MI 298 28 1111 48:04 15:30/M
108 David Zuchora Macomb MI 305 28 1123 48:32 15:39/M
109 Paul Rainville Utica MI 243 27 1152 49:33 15:59/M
110 Tim Sweeney Berkley MI 404 30 1178 50:19 16:14/M
111 Matthew Zawadzki Sterling Heights MI 127 25 1214 51:59 16:46/M
112 Kyle Marks Detroit MI 231 27 1216 52:00 16:46/M
113 Juan Carlos Angeles Detroit MI 131 26 1218 52:16 16:52/M
114 Joe Dooley Detroit MI 97 25 1225 52:21 16:53/M
115 Eric Skynar Hamtramck MI 180 26 1246 53:57 17:24/M
116 Charles Burns Birmingham MI 366 30 1307 56:26 18:12/M
117 Ray Herriges Saint Clair Shores MI 327 29 1322 57:15 18:28/M
118 Ian Conway Ferndale MI 95 25 1342 57:50 18:39/M
119 Phil Daguanno Sterling Heights MI 369 30 1349 58:16 18:48/M
120 Anthony Ignasiak Novi MI 159 26 1459 1:04:28 20:48/M
121 Simon Terhaar Hamtramck MI 82 24 1463 1:04:36 20:50/M
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Ponkowski Washington MI 6 21 18 21:47 7:02/M
2 Kaitlin O'Mara Novi MI 283 28 22 22:07 7:08/M
3 Elyse Heid Sterling Heights MI 64 24 23 22:11 7:09/M
4 Kathryn O'Connell Berkley MI 282 28 34 23:04 7:26/M
5 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 141 26 48 23:48 7:41/M
6 Nicole Black Pinckney MI 134 26 54 24:07 7:47/M
7 Rebecca Austin Livonia MI 195 27 69 25:15 8:09/M
8 Ashley Weaver Plymouth MI 189 26 70 25:15 8:09/M
9 Laura Ferriss Oak Park MI 146 26 71 25:15 8:09/M
10 Alison Mroz Farmington MI 340 29 80 25:31 8:14/M
11 Kate Pilarski Grand Blanc MI 5 21 85 25:39 8:16/M
12 Katie Kaczanowski Saint Clair Shores MI 161 26 103 26:10 8:26/M
13 Lindsay Maier Dearborn Heightsdearborn MI 170 26 117 26:34 8:34/M
14 Andrea Bloodworth Utica MI 307 29 125 26:49 8:39/M
15 Shannon Esper Wyandotte MI 211 27 138 27:00 8:43/M
16 Faith Krogulecki East Lansing MI 42 23 142 27:06 8:45/M
17 Molly Candy Pinckney MI 311 29 144 27:09 8:45/M
18 Jennifer Bartek Novi MI 132 26 166 27:33 8:53/M
19 Emily Vargas Lincoln Park MI 187 26 171 27:40 8:55/M
20 Brianna Slater Ferndale MI 355 29 173 27:41 8:56/M
21 Lindsey Bohannon Grosse Pointe Woods MI 90 25 190 28:07 9:04/M
22 Erin Kanzig Detroit MI 223 27 195 28:09 9:05/M
23 Elizabeth Levosinski Royal Oak MI 335 29 203 28:16 9:07/M
24 Erika Poli East Lansing MI 114 25 214 28:28 9:11/M
25 Katie Hackman 1907 23 225 28:45 9:16/M
26 Jessica Brunner Grand Rapids MI 201 27 226 28:47 9:17/M
27 Riva Bitrus Macomb MI 199 27 234 28:54 9:19/M
28 Olivia Crinnion Royal Oak MI 208 27 237 28:56 9:20/M
29 Sarah Orleskie Spring Lake MI 236 27 242 29:02 9:22/M
30 Brittany Parzuchowski Livonia MI 238 27 244 29:03 9:22/M
31 Rachel Reichenbach Washington MI 118 25 245 29:04 9:23/M
32 Rachel Siecinski Utica MI 401 30 246 29:04 9:23/M
33 Laura Seiter Royal Oak MI 1919 27 248 29:09 9:24/M
34 Lauren Michaels Ann Arbor MI 338 29 261 29:25 9:29/M
35 Julia Sosin Hamtramck MI 1915 27 274 29:42 9:35/M
36 Sally Jirjis Macomb MI 222 27 275 29:43 9:35/M
37 Emily Geyer Powell OH 34 23 279 29:44 9:35/M
38 Claire Pilarski Grand Blanc MI 47 23 297 30:15 9:45/M
39 Anna Schmeissing Ann Arbor MI 1845 21 299 30:15 9:45/M
40 Ariana Quesada Royal Oak MI 26 22 300 30:17 9:46/M
41 Kallan Larsen Ann Arbor MI 4 21 301 30:19 9:47/M
42 Raluca Bugescu Farmington Hills MI 309 29 304 30:20 9:47/M
43 Hillary Woodworth Grand Rapids MI 359 29 305 30:20 9:47/M
44 Cassy Mountford Detroit MI 45 23 307 30:23 9:48/M
45 Rachel Szlaga Detroit MI 405 30 310 30:24 9:48/M
46 Allessandra Iadipaolo Plymouth MI 36 23 347 30:57 9:59/M
47 Rachael Everson Royal Oak MI 212 27 367 31:22 10:07/M
48 Kelsey Schupp Orlando FL 1842 23 376 31:29 10:09/M
49 Meghan Schneider Armada MI 351 29 378 31:31 10:10/M
50 Emily Matlak Livonia MI 69 24 386 31:37 10:12/M
51 Mary Eicher Clarkston MI 33 23 398 31:52 10:17/M
52 Katherine Martin Birmingham MI 280 28 401 31:53 10:17/M
53 Sarah Hunton Hamtramck MI 157 26 402 31:54 10:17/M
54 Patrycja Palczynska Detroit MI 25 22 404 31:56 10:18/M
55 Cait Weier Sterling Heights MI 301 28 405 31:58 10:19/M
56 Emmie Ryan Allen Park MI 75 24 406 31:59 10:19/M
57 Sam Trochio Detroit MI 1879 26 408 32:04 10:21/M
58 Samantha Green Utica MI 217 27 414 32:09 10:22/M
59 Amanda Rupp Cincinnati OH 348 29 417 32:10 10:23/M
60 Kelsey Jones Ann Arbor MI 38 23 419 32:13 10:24/M
61 Amber Horwitz Ann Arbor MI 382 30 420 32:14 10:24/M
62 Erika Van Kirk La Salle MI 2049 30 424 32:21 10:26/M
63 Jessie Lienemann Clinton Township MI 279 28 426 32:22 10:26/M
64 Lauren Sczempek Royal Oak MI 178 26 427 32:26 10:28/M
65 Kelsey Leichtnam Madison Heights MI 166 26 457 32:49 10:35/M
66 Leslie McDonough Wilmington NC 395 30 461 32:51 10:36/M
67 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights MI 234 27 474 33:01 10:39/M
68 Stephanie Chaczyk Sterling Heights MI 265 28 476 33:03 10:40/M
69 Emma Craig Ann Arbor MI 61 24 477 33:03 10:40/M
70 Mckenzie Smith Detroit MI 79 24 484 33:06 10:41/M
71 Maegan Darbe Madison Heights MI 371 30 489 33:09 10:42/M
72 Tonia Gooden Algonac MI 215 27 505 33:21 10:45/M
73 Coreen Defever Royal Oak MI 267 28 532 33:50 10:55/M
74 Grace Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 393 30 540 34:01 10:58/M
75 Rebecca Senn Ann Arbor MI 251 27 541 34:02 10:59/M
76 Hannah Brady Southfield MI 2006 28 555 34:10 11:01/M
77 Katie Forbes Fort Gratiot MI 374 30 557 34:10 11:01/M
78 Chelsea Lancashire Ferndale MI 278 28 558 34:10 11:01/M
79 Sarah Daniels Utica MI 209 27 559 34:12 11:02/M
80 Alicia Daniels Utica MI 370 30 563 34:14 11:03/M
81 Catie Bargerstock Detroit MI 1878 25 565 34:20 11:05/M
82 Aleah Gillen Belleville MI 101 25 582 34:35 11:09/M
83 Yvonne Green Royal Oak MI 380 30 592 34:42 11:12/M
84 Nina Lei Rego Park NY 389 30 598 34:55 11:16/M
85 Noelle Polaski Detroit MI 347 29 599 34:56 11:16/M
86 Kelsey Score Fraser MI 77 24 600 34:56 11:16/M
87 Aseel Toma Sterling Heights MI 297 28 603 34:59 11:17/M
88 Alexis Smitowski Pleasant Ridge MI 122 25 609 35:04 11:19/M
89 Michelle Truong Detroit MI 185 26 617 35:09 11:20/M
90 Sarah Wickman Walled Lake MI 55 23 643 35:35 11:29/M
91 Katy Hofman Hamtramck MI 329 29 647 35:38 11:30/M
92 Ashley Kotowski Fraser MI 2038 25 650 35:41 11:31/M
93 Taylor Swartz Berkley MI 124 25 659 35:49 11:33/M
94 Madeleine Weiland Berkley MI 190 26 660 35:49 11:33/M
95 Emma Gannon Saline MI 3 21 675 36:01 11:37/M
96 Rebecca Pakos Westland MI 346 29 699 36:20 11:43/M
97 Megan Adams Rochester Hills MI 57 24 704 36:22 11:44/M
98 Kelsey Hilbers Detroit MI 381 30 708 36:23 11:44/M
99 Nicole Unsworth Ferndale MI 186 26 709 36:24 11:45/M
100 Michelle Lacharite Detroit MI 387 30 712 36:26 11:45/M
101 Molly Green Ypsilanti MI 379 30 726 36:50 11:53/M
102 Jenny Acosta Dundee MI 363 30 727 36:50 11:53/M
103 Shanley Carlton Detroit MI 59 24 732 36:57 11:55/M
104 Catie Lipka Dearborn MI 167 26 735 37:00 11:56/M
105 Elizabeth Berghoff Saline MI 14 22 740 37:14 12:01/M
106 Sarah Herch Roseville MI 1905 21 749 37:25 12:04/M
107 Lindsay Kuzara Dearborn Heights MI 274 28 752 37:29 12:05/M
108 Laura Yoo Plymouth MI 126 25 757 37:40 12:09/M
109 Sara Collins Hamtramck MI 2017 30 771 37:53 12:13/M
110 Lori Erwin Utica MI 145 26 773 37:55 12:14/M
111 Tiffany Tocco Rochester MI 83 24 777 37:57 12:15/M
112 Erin Hoffman Ortonville MI 328 29 785 37:59 12:15/M
113 Erin Ignasiak Novi MI 107 25 790 38:07 12:18/M
114 Samantha Parzuchowski Detroit MI 70 24 791 38:07 12:18/M
115 Meg McPhee Novi MI 112 25 793 38:12 12:19/M
116 Kate McPhee Novi MI 111 25 796 38:12 12:19/M
117 Amanda Kalinsky Lake Orion MI 384 30 800 38:13 12:20/M
118 Pamela Magas Sterling Heights MI 169 26 806 38:19 12:22/M
119 Kelly Golden Ferndale MI 376 30 809 38:20 12:22/M
120 Sara Craft Detroit MI 367 30 810 38:22 12:23/M
121 Ashley Wykowski Ferndale MI 410 30 814 38:25 12:24/M
122 Jack Cleary Detroit MI 206 27 820 38:33 12:26/M
123 Janis Howard Detroit MI 156 26 822 38:34 12:26/M
124 Jackie Kippen Warren MI 385 30 824 38:35 12:27/M
125 Claire Potocki Ann Arbor MI 116 25 833 38:39 12:28/M
126 Ann Dziedziula Berkley MI 32 23 841 38:44 12:30/M
127 Rebecca Deboer Dearborn MI 266 28 851 38:57 12:34/M
128 Bridget Wheelock Brant MI 302 28 858 39:08 12:37/M
129 Kerry Fox Livonia MI 19 22 859 39:09 12:38/M
130 Heather Fox Livonia MI 319 29 860 39:09 12:38/M
131 Juliana Berkowski Detroit MI 15 22 869 39:15 12:40/M
132 Kelly Guyman Hamtramck MI 151 26 871 39:16 12:40/M
133 Liz Mayer Royal Oak MI 281 28 878 39:22 12:42/M
134 Kim Setili Royal Oak MI 179 26 881 39:24 12:43/M
135 Alice Hargreaves Hamtramck MI 218 27 896 39:54 12:52/M
136 Raysha Stacey Ann Arbor MI 181 26 911 40:18 13:00/M
137 Madison Bommer Trenton MI 308 29 913 40:20 13:01/M
138 Mary Cahalan Detroit MI 310 29 919 40:39 13:07/M
139 Amy Toon Rockwood MI 408 30 920 40:40 13:07/M
140 Mackenzie Powers Berkley MI 48 23 945 41:28 13:23/M
141 Lauren Shackleford Ypsilanti MI 254 27 952 41:33 13:24/M
142 Lauren Fuller Romeo MI 2042 30 955 41:35 13:25/M
143 Meghan Bonk Clarkston MI 365 30 956 41:35 13:25/M
144 Erin Schultz Macomb MI 1779 23 958 41:36 13:25/M
145 Blair Powers Berkley MI 242 27 962 41:45 13:28/M
146 Dayna Sutter Wyandotte MI 294 28 975 42:16 13:38/M
147 Jessica Nibert Livonia MI 173 26 979 42:32 13:43/M
148 Diana Lenaway Westland MI 390 30 980 42:32 13:43/M
149 Jessica Gehrke Allenton MI 375 30 981 42:33 13:44/M
150 Kirsten Skope Brighton MI 256 27 987 43:06 13:54/M
151 Kristi Kowalski Auburn Hills MI 164 26 997 43:23 14:00/M
152 Chelsea Figlan Madison Heights MI 147 26 1005 43:37 14:04/M
153 Gina Lopiccolo Warren MI 67 24 1014 43:49 14:08/M
154 Mariam Cheaib Northville MI 60 24 1015 43:50 14:08/M
155 Jean Cahill Rochester Hills MI 137 26 1025 44:23 14:19/M
156 Lisa Chow Wolverine Lake MI 139 26 1027 44:25 14:20/M
157 Gennifer Ladouceur-Mcbryde Detroit MI 275 28 1028 44:27 14:20/M
158 Kate Sezniak Royal Oak MI 253 27 1030 44:39 14:24/M
159 Krysta Wierzbicki New Baltimore MI 258 27 1037 44:50 14:28/M
160 Samantha Bysko Flint MI 202 27 1049 45:19 14:37/M
161 Lauren Bielak Lansing MI 198 27 1054 45:36 14:43/M
162 Anupreet Lekhi Detroit MI 2029 26 1060 45:49 14:47/M
163 Allison Kneisel Mount Pleasant MI 226 27 1061 45:52 14:48/M
164 Alexandra Bozimowski Clawson MI 264 28 1062 45:56 14:49/M
165 Katie Lager Romeo MI 388 30 1068 46:16 14:55/M
166 Iris Alcantra Detroit MI 262 28 1090 47:07 15:12/M
167 Nicole Parker Utica MI 1976 30 1102 47:46 15:25/M
168 Lauren Eaton Ann Arbor MI 316 29 1104 47:55 15:27/M
169 Sara Johnson Ann Arbor MI 383 30 1105 47:57 15:28/M
170 Mallory Stankovich Farmington MI 182 26 1108 48:00 15:29/M
171 Melissa Wolak Troy MI 259 27 1112 48:04 15:30/M
172 Sarah Pazdziora Grand Rapids MI 2022 27 1130 48:44 15:43/M
173 Sara Boileau Kawkawlin MI 2041 25 1145 49:24 15:56/M
174 Darla Baginski Troy MI 263 28 1148 49:27 15:57/M
175 Bridget Prohaszka Washington MI 49 23 1149 49:28 15:57/M
176 Nicole Serafyn Livonia MI 78 24 1165 49:57 16:07/M
177 Mollie McConnell Ann Arbor MI 110 25 1167 50:02 16:08/M
178 Chelsea Duchene Berkley MI 1896 27 1176 50:18 16:14/M
179 Eliza Morales Eastpointe MI 233 27 1190 50:39 16:20/M
180 Anne Urbiel Grosse Pointe Park MI 54 23 1196 50:55 16:25/M
181 Tara Russell West Bloomfield MI 349 29 1210 51:46 16:42/M
182 Brittany Heidemann Maitland FL 325 29 1247 53:57 17:24/M
183 Jessica Curley Rochester Hills MI 315 29 1257 54:12 17:29/M
184 Emily Rymarczyk Waterford MI 246 27 1265 54:31 17:35/M
185 Adrienne Young Birmingham MI 411 30 1284 55:15 17:49/M
186 molly blankowski Ann Arbor MI 1913 27 1295 55:33 17:55/M
187 Jeneen Garchow Grosse Pointe Park MI 148 26 1296 55:34 17:55/M
188 Kourtney Cooper West Bloomfield MI 29 23 1303 56:04 18:05/M
189 Angela Curley Rochester Hills MI 140 26 1305 56:12 18:08/M
190 Anne Maddox Birmingham MI 168 26 1309 56:30 18:14/M
191 Jessica Arnone Sterling Heights MI 364 30 1313 56:48 18:19/M
192 Rachel Wojcik Clinton Twp. MI 2061 30 1314 56:48 18:19/M
193 Jonnie Powers Detroit MI 286 28 1317 56:49 18:20/M
194 Trish Kachmar Saint Clair Shores MI 273 28 1323 57:15 18:28/M
195 Amber Severin Haslett MI 8 21 1329 57:22 18:30/M
196 Alison Garrett Birmingham MI 20 22 1331 57:25 18:31/M
197 Alicia Jakobcic Ferndale MI 221 27 1341 57:50 18:39/M
198 Erika Griffith Dexter MI 321 29 1350 58:17 18:48/M
199 Angela Enck Sterling Heights MI 317 29 1351 58:17 18:48/M
200 Candice Marrin Whitmore Lake MI 336 29 1353 58:18 18:48/M
201 Jessica Osgan Sterling Heights MI 237 27 1354 58:19 18:49/M
202 Emma Goodman Livonia MI 149 26 1385 1:00:01 19:22/M
203 Susan Katchka Lake Orion MI 224 27 1386 1:00:02 19:22/M
204 Kylie Gonzales Detroit MI 102 25 1387 1:00:02 19:22/M
205 Lauren Burford Livonia MI 28 23 1388 1:00:03 19:22/M
206 Fatima Mohammed Lincolnshire IL 339 29 1413 1:01:35 19:52/M
207 Panna Begum Detroit MI 13 22 1414 1:01:35 19:52/M
208 Patrice Hudson Detroit MI 220 27 1422 1:02:14 20:05/M
209 Lydia Sarnacki Taylor MI 76 24 1449 1:03:58 20:38/M
210 Michelle Rafferty Highland MI 117 25 1456 1:04:19 20:45/M
211 Robyn Davis White Lake MI 31 23 1458 1:04:28 20:48/M
212 Kelsey Joseph Canton MI 39 23 1460 1:04:29 20:48/M
213 Diana Suchodolski Plymouth MI 123 25 1462 1:04:36 20:50/M
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew May Troy MI 521 33 2 18:48 6:04/M
2 Michael Wurster Detroit VA 595 34 4 19:44 6:22/M
3 Paul Santini Rochester MI 444 31 11 21:22 6:54/M
4 Christopher Trevarthen Garden City MI 756 38 13 21:38 6:59/M
5 Joe Green Royal Oak MI 430 31 21 22:03 7:07/M
6 Nathaniel Wilke Waterford MI 594 34 27 22:24 7:14/M
7 Jonathan Verstraete Warren MI 591 34 30 22:41 7:19/M
8 David Dwaihy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 683 37 33 22:54 7:23/M
9 James Paskett Birmingham MI 700 37 36 23:07 7:27/M
10 Brett Cheaney Detroit MI 2036 35 58 24:27 7:53/M
11 Daniel Broughton Grosse Pointe MI 461 32 66 25:07 8:06/M
12 Jesse Page Plymouth MI 699 37 76 25:25 8:12/M
13 David Testa South Lyon MI 714 37 77 25:26 8:12/M
14 Ellery Sagert Grosse Pointe MI 583 34 81 25:31 8:14/M
15 Dillon Foley Northville MI 428 31 97 26:05 8:25/M
16 Ken Deboer Berkley MI 604 35 104 26:15 8:28/M
17 Adam Elsesser Dearborn Heights MI 804 40 105 26:18 8:29/M
18 Greg Thrasher Detroit MI 501 32 106 26:18 8:29/M
19 Nicholas Carson Toledo OH 1914 33 108 26:24 8:31/M
20 William Spruytte Lapeer MI 1840 34 111 26:30 8:33/M
21 Adam Lipski Harrison Township MI 566 34 112 26:31 8:33/M
22 Jorge Maldonado Melvindale MI 1835 39 126 26:50 8:39/M
23 Scott Wilson Hamtramck MI 537 33 128 26:54 8:41/M
24 Zak Toomey Detroit MI 754 38 131 26:55 8:41/M
25 James Burleson IV New Baltimore MI 600 35 151 27:14 8:47/M
26 Tom Gorman Troy MI 645 36 169 27:37 8:55/M
27 Sean Hendrick Berkley MI 611 35 175 27:43 8:56/M
28 Matthew Andrews Rockwood MI 719 38 188 28:05 9:04/M
29 Justin Trombly Ferndale MI 792 39 196 28:10 9:05/M
30 Kyle Pabin Livonia MI 788 39 197 28:11 9:05/M
31 Ryan Schutte Detroit MI 445 31 210 28:24 9:10/M
32 Jarret Zablocki Saint Clair Shores MI 797 39 212 28:27 9:11/M
33 Anthony Tamborello Dearborn MI 625 35 215 28:28 9:11/M
34 Michael Arnhold Hamtramck MI 458 32 233 28:52 9:19/M
35 Mike Gurlides Berkley MI 647 36 249 29:10 9:25/M
36 Raymond Meeker Livonia MI 739 38 251 29:12 9:25/M
37 Thomas Timpf Royal Oak MI 672 36 254 29:17 9:27/M
38 Michael Pompa Farmington MI 667 36 258 29:20 9:28/M
39 Dan Tenoff Royal Oak MI 500 32 268 29:37 9:33/M
40 Brad Czerniak Lincoln Park MI 467 32 291 29:58 9:40/M
41 Joe Wezner Chesterfield MI 453 31 292 29:59 9:40/M
42 Maciej Walczak Sterling Heights MI 793 39 308 30:24 9:48/M
43 Paul Szlaga Detroit MI 532 33 309 30:24 9:48/M
44 Alan Languirand Detroit MI 520 33 320 30:33 9:51/M
45 Anthony Rossi Clawson MI 443 31 321 30:34 9:52/M
46 Michael Salgat Plymouth MI 835 40 322 30:36 9:52/M
47 Jeffrey Juszkiewicz Center Line MI 1832 31 324 30:37 9:53/M
48 Ian Perotta Hamtramck 2084 32 326 30:38 9:53/M
49 Nicholas Andrew Detroit MI 457 32 342 30:55 9:58/M
50 Evan Major Hamtramck MI 618 35 344 30:56 9:59/M
51 Kris Kulisz Hazel Park MI 616 35 345 30:57 9:59/M
52 Jason Zakhar Southgate MI 539 33 350 30:59 10:00/M
53 greg tilado Royal Oak MI 1869 32 358 31:11 10:04/M
54 John Skope Brighton MI 670 36 360 31:13 10:04/M
55 Ben Christensen Hamtramck MI 1886 31 373 31:24 10:08/M
56 Jonathan Hoskins Westland MI 730 38 379 31:34 10:11/M
57 Robert Copeland Detroit MI 421 31 381 31:35 10:11/M
58 David Treado Royal Oak MI 1870 32 385 31:37 10:12/M
59 Justin Smith Westland MI 446 31 411 32:08 10:22/M
60 Sam Shopinski Detroit MI 531 33 418 32:11 10:23/M
61 Ja'Quan Blanding Clinton Township MI 635 36 439 32:36 10:31/M
62 James Liegghio Washington MI 783 39 448 32:44 10:34/M
63 Justin Jellis Grosse Pointe MI 434 31 452 32:46 10:34/M
64 Dan Malkiewicz Canton MI 483 32 453 32:46 10:34/M
65 Todd Kropp Detroit MI 2018 39 455 32:48 10:35/M
66 Anthony Piaskowy Detroit MI 704 37 464 32:53 10:36/M
67 Scott Kucharek Macomb MI 694 37 469 32:57 10:38/M
68 David Gerard Lenox MI 514 33 483 33:05 10:40/M
69 Bryan Mattack Royal Oak MI 484 32 490 33:09 10:42/M
70 Gary Grochowski Oakland MI 811 40 512 33:25 10:47/M
71 Peter Welch Grosse Pointe MI 676 36 538 33:56 10:57/M
72 anthony kowaleski Ferndale MI 1912 32 566 34:21 11:05/M
73 Jason Broniak Taylor MI 599 35 572 34:27 11:07/M
74 Jason Hamman Northwood OH 648 36 573 34:28 11:07/M
75 Eric Janowiecki Shelby Twp MI 1888 36 575 34:29 11:07/M
76 Jeremy Gabridge New Baltimore MI 809 40 577 34:32 11:08/M
77 rob pitman Howell MI 1875 38 580 34:33 11:09/M
78 Philip Tomaszewski Cleveland OH 449 31 584 34:37 11:10/M
79 Michael Korynski Rochester MI 437 31 593 34:43 11:12/M
80 Adam Goodnight Royal Oak MI 552 34 614 35:06 11:19/M
81 Deric Grain Grosse Pointe Woods MI 728 38 615 35:06 11:19/M
82 Dan Miarka Birmingham MI 740 38 638 35:30 11:27/M
83 Ryan Godau White Lake MI 810 40 655 35:45 11:32/M
84 Adam Robbins Macomb MI 834 40 662 35:51 11:34/M
85 Michael Campos Novi MI 417 31 677 36:05 11:38/M
86 Jeremy Papuga Grosse Pointe Woods MI 833 40 686 36:09 11:40/M
87 Mark Barnard Grosse Ile MI 542 34 701 36:21 11:44/M
88 Matt Kozlo Livonia MI 615 35 722 36:44 11:51/M
89 Michael Renders Carleton MI 668 36 737 37:02 11:57/M
90 Robert Somers Howell MI 447 31 748 37:23 12:04/M
91 Brian Young Ferndale MI 761 38 750 37:26 12:05/M
92 Daniel Eaddy Harper Woods MI 770 39 764 37:46 12:11/M
93 James Coil Roseville MI 768 39 792 38:08 12:18/M
94 Dan Kalinsky Lake Orion MI 558 34 798 38:13 12:20/M
95 Nathan Mueller Madison Heights MI 573 34 817 38:31 12:25/M
96 Denny Grain Berkley MI 2044 38 842 38:45 12:30/M
97 Christopher Smith Franklin MI 623 35 847 38:53 12:33/M
98 Brian Hunter Milford MI 731 38 849 38:54 12:33/M
99 David Necker Romulus MI 2034 36 875 39:18 12:41/M
100 Joshua Wheelock Lincoln Park MI 2015 33 909 40:16 12:59/M
101 Justin Bommer Trenton MI 414 31 914 40:21 13:01/M
102 John Veldhuis Allen Park MI 716 37 953 41:34 13:25/M
103 Mike McNulty Ferndale MI 826 40 968 42:02 13:34/M
104 Daniel Sanderson Royal Oak MI 496 32 1017 43:56 14:10/M
105 Christopher Winkler Grosse Pointe MI 796 39 1023 44:16 14:17/M
106 Shawn Hermiz Oak Park MI 688 37 1031 44:42 14:25/M
107 Jason Mitchick Royal Oak MI 2012 38 1040 45:00 14:31/M
108 david jawboski Hazel Park MI 1868 36 1047 45:17 14:36/M
109 Daniel Patton Detroit MI 702 37 1052 45:28 14:40/M
110 Brian Callaghan Ann Arbor MI 680 37 1073 46:37 15:02/M
111 Alex Brown Ferndale MI 462 32 1080 46:44 15:05/M
112 Charles Tornow Waterford MI 673 36 1115 48:06 15:31/M
113 Nathaniel Bastien White Lake MI 543 34 1146 49:27 15:57/M
114 Steven Mutrynowski Saint Clair Shores MI 662 36 1161 49:49 16:04/M
115 Jason Miller Highland MI 486 32 1163 49:54 16:06/M
116 Chris Wulf Maumee OH 629 35 1174 50:11 16:11/M
117 Andrzej Kosowski Royal Oak MI 778 39 1185 50:34 16:19/M
118 Michael Brownfield Royal Oak MI 1921 38 1205 51:41 16:40/M
119 Michael Lambert Ann Arbor MI 562 34 1253 54:01 17:25/M
120 Keith Dotson Redford MI 468 32 1266 54:36 17:37/M
121 Jeffrey Bozell Birmingham MI 460 32 1283 55:14 17:49/M
122 Matthew Hladki Bloomfield Hills MI 814 40 1352 58:18 18:48/M
123 Daniel Tracy Belleville MI 626 35 1466 1:05:13 21:02/M
124 Herb Foubare Ann Arbor MI 727 38 1479 1:10:30 22:45/M
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Moss Berkley MI 741 38 25 22:14 7:10/M
2 Erin O'Mara Brighton MI 527 33 38 23:07 7:27/M
3 Angelique Simpson South Lyon MI 748 38 53 24:00 7:45/M
4 Kerri Ginter Rochester Hills MI 771 39 61 24:59 8:04/M
5 Krystal Zamesnik Macomb MI 596 34 84 25:35 8:15/M
6 Jennifer Vermeesch Northville MI 451 31 87 25:40 8:17/M
7 Liz Torgersen Northville MI 533 33 89 25:44 8:18/M
8 Theresa Anasti Detroit MI 541 34 100 26:07 8:25/M
9 Kimberly Myer Canton MI 1847 40 115 26:32 8:34/M
10 Lindsey Parker Byron Center MI 528 33 134 26:59 8:42/M
11 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 815 40 147 27:10 8:46/M
12 Krystina Voss Macomb MI 592 34 157 27:22 8:50/M
13 Jessica McDonald Marysville MI 825 40 163 27:30 8:52/M
14 Katie Murphy Ferndale MI 439 31 164 27:30 8:52/M
15 Kendra Kumpula Ferndale MI 822 40 176 27:44 8:57/M
16 Sarah Brownlee Detroit MI 637 36 179 27:48 8:58/M
17 Caitlin Mitchell Wurster Detroit MI 487 32 183 27:56 9:01/M
18 Heather Horbatt Milford MI 518 33 187 27:57 9:01/M
19 Sheila Flanagan Troy MI 684 37 192 28:07 9:04/M
20 Elizabeth Leib Ferndale MI 695 37 200 28:14 9:06/M
21 Yelena Varenytsia Troy MI 590 34 201 28:15 9:07/M
22 Michele Oberholtzer Hamtramck MI 489 32 221 28:43 9:16/M
23 Ceara O'Leary 1903 33 224 28:44 9:16/M
24 Aimee Meeker Livonia MI 485 32 252 29:14 9:26/M
25 Tammy Huddlestun Saint Clair Shores MI 776 39 256 29:17 9:27/M
26 Liana Easterby Royal Oak MI 425 31 281 29:45 9:36/M
27 Missy Skaggs Fenton MI 750 38 283 29:49 9:37/M
28 Kathrin Martens Plymouth MI 737 38 285 29:50 9:37/M
29 Tammy Foster Washington MI 470 32 294 30:07 9:43/M
30 Liz Neun Berkley MI 832 40 295 30:07 9:43/M
31 Katie Closs Clay MI 549 34 302 30:19 9:47/M
32 Carolyn Kirsch Harbor Beach MI 435 31 303 30:20 9:47/M
33 Rachel Gerard Lenox MI 429 31 312 30:25 9:49/M
34 Misty Gunn Capac MI 646 36 319 30:32 9:51/M
35 Kate Humphrey Detroit MI 433 31 336 30:50 9:57/M
36 Nell Welch Grosse Pointe MI 841 40 338 30:54 9:58/M
37 Kelly Rossi Grosse Pointe Park MI 708 37 340 30:54 9:58/M
38 Megan Grezeszak Cedar MI 473 32 349 30:57 9:59/M
39 Torya Schoeniger Detroit MI 1833 39 374 31:28 10:09/M
40 Kelly Hannon Lansing MI 554 34 377 31:30 10:10/M
41 Dana Cooley Novi MI 510 33 380 31:35 10:11/M
42 Mariana Martinez Detroit MI 659 36 388 31:40 10:13/M
43 Sarah Korson Royal Oak MI 614 35 395 31:49 10:16/M
44 Sara Martin Grosse Pointe Park MI 824 40 403 31:56 10:18/M
45 Lauren Marzolf Trenton MI 570 34 409 32:06 10:21/M
46 Kerri Fassezke Royal Oak MI 1855 35 410 32:07 10:22/M
47 Jill Jeung New Hudson MI 1862 39 423 32:21 10:26/M
48 Angie Betcher New Baltimore MI 459 32 425 32:21 10:26/M
49 Jessica Faulker Sterling Heights MI 512 33 428 32:26 10:28/M
50 Katie Stenger Troy MI 712 37 440 32:37 10:31/M
51 Megan Piwowar Detroit MI 492 32 447 32:44 10:34/M
52 Ashley Lehman Ferndale MI 563 34 449 32:44 10:34/M
53 Amy Way St. Clair Shores MI 503 32 458 32:49 10:35/M
54 Theresa Foremski Taylor MI 807 40 462 32:53 10:36/M
55 Debbie Amatangelo Utica MI 506 33 468 32:56 10:37/M
56 Cristine King Davison MI 820 40 470 32:58 10:38/M
57 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 751 38 472 33:00 10:39/M
58 Erin Shmyr Windsor ON 837 40 479 33:03 10:40/M
59 Clarissa Codrington Ypsilanti MI 550 34 494 33:13 10:43/M
60 Lindsey Charette-Merrell Royal Oak MI 602 35 498 33:17 10:44/M
61 Marie Miarka Birmingham MI 572 34 502 33:19 10:45/M
62 Kristen Dellamora Grosse Pointe MI 605 35 504 33:20 10:45/M
63 Michelle Wojie Capac MI 843 40 511 33:25 10:47/M
64 Kelsey Finlayson Clawson MI 426 31 520 33:34 10:50/M
65 Jamica Ingram Detroit MI 732 38 523 33:39 10:51/M
66 Anna Cimochowska Sterling Heights MI 639 36 527 33:42 10:52/M
67 Jennifer Paffi Oak Park MI 743 38 530 33:44 10:53/M
68 Jamie Lee Woods Detroit MI 1916 31 533 33:50 10:55/M
69 Grace Broughton Grosse Pointe MI 546 34 547 34:07 11:00/M
70 Caryn Bladt Vicksburg MI 1877 36 564 34:20 11:05/M
71 Kelly Ward Brighton MI 794 39 568 34:25 11:06/M
72 Rachel Steffensky Taylor MI 586 34 576 34:30 11:08/M
73 Stephanie Gregory Saint Clair Shores MI 610 35 586 34:38 11:10/M
74 Kristy Buckland Armada MI 765 39 589 34:39 11:11/M
75 Jessica Korynski Rochester MI 436 31 594 34:43 11:12/M
76 Julie Koroly Mount Clemens MI 480 32 602 34:56 11:16/M
77 Elaine Brady Birmingham MI 545 34 607 35:02 11:18/M
78 Kimberly Yaroch Detroit MI 718 37 608 35:04 11:19/M
79 Jennifer Kenyon Wayne MI 691 37 610 35:04 11:19/M
80 Leah Chamberlin Bloomfield Hills MI 601 35 619 35:10 11:21/M
81 Alissa O'Donnell Livonia MI 664 36 640 35:32 11:28/M
82 Amit Weitzer Hamtramck MI 452 31 642 35:33 11:28/M
83 Lisa McClelland Clinton Township MI 522 33 649 35:40 11:30/M
84 Dana Pavelek Livonia MI 490 32 651 35:41 11:31/M
85 Barbara Ozog Warren MI 698 37 653 35:42 11:31/M
86 Carly Russell Grosse Pointe Farms MI 530 33 656 35:45 11:32/M
87 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 525 33 661 35:50 11:34/M
88 Gwendolyn Sheldon Detroit MI 711 37 663 35:52 11:34/M
89 Jennie Osman Grosse Pointe MI 697 37 676 36:01 11:37/M
90 Kathryn Caulfield Novi MI 420 31 678 36:05 11:38/M
91 Jenn Lung New Baltimore MI 823 40 681 36:05 11:38/M
92 Jennifer Gregory Warren MI 472 32 690 36:10 11:40/M
93 Elizabeth Schabel Shelby Township MI 709 37 691 36:11 11:40/M
94 Melissa Long Clinton Township MI 736 38 692 36:11 11:40/M
95 Alison Moriarty Bath MI 828 40 693 36:12 11:41/M
96 Caitlin Woodruff Royal Oak MI 455 31 698 36:18 11:43/M
97 Colleen Kayl Lake Orion MI 651 36 702 36:22 11:44/M
98 Laura Aiken Macomb MI 631 36 705 36:23 11:44/M
99 Stacy Otremba Southfield MI 440 31 707 36:23 11:44/M
100 Amanda St Juliana Royal Oak MI 624 35 713 36:27 11:45/M
101 Megan Vantes Ferndale MI 450 31 717 36:40 11:50/M
102 Katie Score Royal Oak MI 497 32 739 37:12 12:00/M
103 Jessica Whatley Ortonville MI 536 33 743 37:19 12:02/M
104 April Clos Utica MI 721 38 744 37:19 12:02/M
105 Andrea Arnold Troy MI 632 36 747 37:23 12:04/M
106 Danielle Rose Farmington Hills MI 707 37 759 37:43 12:10/M
107 Rebecca Roth Novi MI 745 38 760 37:44 12:10/M
108 Erica Buchholz Saint Clair Shores MI 679 37 761 37:45 12:11/M
109 Kayie Gadulka Rochester Hills MI 644 36 766 37:47 12:11/M
110 Danielle Fuller Saint Johns MI 1841 34 767 37:48 12:12/M
111 Elizabeth Mazur Royal Oak MI 571 34 769 37:52 12:13/M
112 Natalie Maiorano Utica MI 568 34 772 37:55 12:14/M
113 Andrea Hodgins-Davis Ypsilanti MI 1838 36 775 37:56 12:14/M
114 Karrie Slominski Novi MI 838 40 778 37:57 12:15/M
115 Amie Pierce Westland MI 529 33 781 37:58 12:15/M
116 Amberly Kenworthy-Barnes Livonia MI 2054 31 783 37:59 12:15/M
117 Stacey Goward Port Huronport Huron MI 685 37 784 37:59 12:15/M
118 Heather Behm Livonia MI 1857 36 786 37:59 12:15/M
119 Stephanie Yates Utica MI 456 31 787 38:04 12:17/M
120 Katie Morris Northville MI 524 33 811 38:22 12:23/M
121 Sara Steenbergh Ypsilanti MI 448 31 812 38:24 12:23/M
122 Susannah Golden Ferndale MI 609 35 813 38:24 12:23/M
123 Sarah Strohbeck Chesterfield MI 752 38 821 38:33 12:26/M
124 Bobbi Carter-Bills Rockwood MI 766 39 838 38:40 12:28/M
125 Vanessa Verdun-Morris Taylor MI 757 38 845 38:50 12:32/M
126 Janel Mroz Plymouth MI 787 39 855 39:05 12:36/M
127 Pamela Brust Livonia MI 547 34 857 39:06 12:37/M
128 Jeanette Braden Troy MI 2055 36 864 39:11 12:38/M
129 Jane Class Rochester Hills MI 767 39 865 39:11 12:38/M
130 Jen Hornok Saint Clair Shores MI 557 34 872 39:16 12:40/M
131 Cara Nawrocki Madison Heights MI 488 32 873 39:16 12:40/M
132 Julie Lanivich Roseville MI 780 39 877 39:20 12:41/M
133 Christina Krause Detroit MI 821 40 884 39:30 12:45/M
134 Calla Miller Highland MI 438 31 894 39:50 12:51/M
135 Magdalena Srodek Hamtramck MI 585 34 899 39:55 12:53/M
136 Lisa Mutrynowski Saint Clair Shores MI 526 33 900 39:55 12:53/M
137 Jennifer Nesbitt Los Angeles CA 575 34 901 39:57 12:53/M
138 Daria Zadrozny Hamtramck MI 505 32 906 40:12 12:58/M
139 Andrea Pruitt Ray MI 494 32 907 40:13 12:58/M
140 Ewa Rajski Warren MI 581 34 908 40:13 12:58/M
141 Allison French Lincoln Park MI 2014 32 910 40:16 12:59/M
142 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 656 36 928 40:58 13:13/M
143 Heidi Fisher Farmington MI 427 31 932 41:06 13:15/M
144 Laura Laiwick Livonia MI 734 38 960 41:40 13:26/M
145 Katie Pilarski Harrison Township MI 706 37 963 41:47 13:29/M
146 Elisha Woodley Plymouth MI 760 38 967 41:58 13:32/M
147 Holly Williams Southgate MI 504 32 974 42:16 13:38/M
148 amy oliver Shelby Township MI 1894 39 995 43:22 13:59/M
149 Sarah Widzinski Sterling Heights MI 677 36 999 43:26 14:01/M
150 Jennifer Harrington Dearborn Heights MI 517 33 1000 43:27 14:01/M
151 Amy Blonde-Cammet Franklin MI 764 39 1003 43:35 14:04/M
152 Kelly Glish Royal Oak MI 471 32 1018 43:56 14:10/M
153 Darcy Miller Auburn Hills MI 827 40 1033 44:43 14:25/M
154 Tasha Candela Macomb MI 548 34 1036 44:46 14:26/M
155 Jennifer Mitchick Royal Oak MI 785 39 1041 45:00 14:31/M
156 Kristin Lesh Wyandotte MI 565 34 1069 46:17 14:56/M
157 Lindsay Kline Gaylord MI 479 32 1074 46:37 15:02/M
158 Cara Canady Ann Arbor MI 465 32 1075 46:37 15:02/M
159 Rashaun Stein Madison Heights MI 587 34 1077 46:42 15:04/M
160 Kristina Tranchemontagne Marine City MI 755 38 1078 46:43 15:04/M
161 Heidi Pierce Washington MI 705 37 1088 47:06 15:12/M
162 Stephanie Stebens Berkley MI 1850 31 1098 47:24 15:17/M
163 Constance Tornow Waterford MI 589 34 1114 48:06 15:31/M
164 Klair Urbin Utica MI 535 33 1116 48:14 15:34/M
165 Kelly Bezaire Amherstburg ON 800 40 1126 48:38 15:41/M
166 Andrea Dickson-Rekasi Saint Clair Shores MI 681 37 1132 48:47 15:44/M
167 Angela Baker Fraser MI 720 38 1135 48:51 15:45/M
168 Jessica Pondell Canton MS 579 34 1137 48:58 15:48/M
169 Jessica Wood Ypsilanti MI 628 35 1141 49:20 15:55/M
170 Jessica Bastien White Lake MI 508 33 1147 49:27 15:57/M
171 Maryna Ammar Livonia MI 507 33 1169 50:03 16:09/M
172 Jennifer Humenny Clinton Township MI 613 35 1173 50:11 16:11/M
173 Jessica Tomlinson Ferndale MI 588 34 1180 50:25 16:16/M
174 Elizabeth Swan Walled Lake MI 791 39 1184 50:30 16:17/M
175 Mindy Fell Flat Rock MI 469 32 1186 50:34 16:19/M
176 Dania Hatahet Dearborn MI 555 34 1193 50:48 16:23/M
177 Tiffany Ellis Detroit MI 1853 36 1207 51:43 16:41/M
178 Stacey Myers Detroit MI 574 34 1215 52:00 16:46/M
179 Anna Kosowski Royal Oak MI 561 34 1229 53:10 17:09/M
180 Bozena Walczak Sterling Heights MI 593 34 1235 53:27 17:15/M
181 Violetta Kuzniar Warren MI 2053 33 1236 53:30 17:15/M
182 Amy Lewis Troy MI 782 39 1238 53:39 17:18/M
183 Lauren Hendrick Detroit MI 431 31 1248 53:57 17:24/M
184 Jeanette Jones Novi MI 818 40 1249 53:58 17:25/M
185 Sylwia Lambert Ann Arbor MI 519 33 1250 54:00 17:25/M
186 Deena Latcha Macomb MI 735 38 1252 54:00 17:25/M
187 Katie Stevenson Garden City MI 498 32 1254 54:01 17:25/M
188 Sandy Bushey Ann Arbor MI 638 36 1262 54:19 17:31/M
189 Paulina Poplawska East Lansing MI 580 34 1268 54:41 17:38/M
190 Amanda Kaye Birmingham MI 819 40 1270 54:53 17:42/M
191 Lara Nercessian Royal Oak MI 831 40 1271 54:54 17:43/M
192 Lauren MacKela Lake Orion MI 696 37 1282 55:12 17:48/M
193 Andrea Karpinski Hamtramck MI 2088 33 1297 55:40 17:57/M
194 Emily Cataldo West Bloomfield MI 803 40 1304 56:07 18:06/M
195 January Hladki Bloomfield Hills MI 729 38 1321 57:14 18:28/M
196 Kristina Puruleski Clinton Township MI 442 31 1348 58:09 18:45/M
197 Jennifer Warren Brighton MI 795 39 1357 58:29 18:52/M
198 Monica Hamman Northwood OH 474 32 1360 58:45 18:57/M
199 Stephany Wulf Maumee OH 538 33 1361 58:45 18:57/M
200 Morgan Evans Warren MI 551 34 1375 59:38 19:14/M
201 Anne Bradley Hamtramck MI 416 31 1377 59:40 19:15/M
202 Katie Dumbra Belleville MI 723 38 1384 1:00:00 19:21/M
203 Ashley Flintoff Detroit MI 642 36 1407 1:00:49 19:37/M
204 Natasha Griffin Detroit MI 553 34 1410 1:01:32 19:51/M
205 Sarah Hein Royal Oak MI 556 34 1411 1:01:33 19:51/M
206 Tracy Carpenter Detroit MI 419 31 1412 1:01:34 19:52/M
207 Christina Ross Pleasant Ridge MI 495 32 1417 1:01:55 19:58/M
208 Amanda Melkert New Baltimore MI 784 39 1453 1:04:02 20:39/M
209 Melissa Hanses Westland MI 687 37 1478 1:08:45 22:11/M
210 Stephenie Lapouttre Westland MI 781 39 1481 1:10:38 22:47/M
211 Stephanie Northway Farmington MI 2002 31 1484 1:10:44 22:49/M
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 2031 47 10 21:13 6:51/M
2 Rob Gibson Plymouth MI 900 42 12 21:32 6:57/M
3 Michael Freigruber Sterling Heights MI 1074 46 19 21:49 7:02/M
4 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 859 41 20 21:50 7:03/M
5 James Winquist Ypsilanti MI 971 43 29 22:36 7:17/M
6 Jeffrey Fedewa Haslett MI 2023 46 31 22:42 7:19/M
7 Hunter Allen Royal Oak MI 1135 48 32 22:51 7:22/M
8 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira MI 1010 44 39 23:09 7:28/M
9 Erin Irwin Berkley MI 1030 45 41 23:11 7:29/M
10 Brandon Tikkanen Saline MI 932 42 42 23:12 7:29/M
11 Gregory Benn South Lyon MI 890 42 43 23:12 7:29/M
12 Jim Oleksinski Rochester Hills MI 1261 50 44 23:15 7:30/M
13 David Moore Holly MI 1001 44 49 23:48 7:41/M
14 Mark Ritter Madison Heights MI 881 41 52 23:58 7:44/M
15 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 856 41 56 24:16 7:50/M
16 William Bejin Grosse Pointe MI 1191 49 62 25:00 8:04/M
17 Brian Donley Chesterfield MI 987 44 78 25:26 8:12/M
18 Michael Pasquarella South Lyon MI 923 42 86 25:40 8:17/M
19 Michael Skaggs Fenton MI 1092 46 90 25:50 8:20/M
20 Ryan Vollmert Rochester MI 887 41 93 25:57 8:22/M
21 Jared Constance Waterford MI 895 42 94 25:59 8:23/M
22 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MI 992 44 101 26:08 8:26/M
23 William Frederiksen Clinton Township MI 1025 45 123 26:48 8:39/M
24 Jason Reedy Harrison Township MI 1003 44 132 26:57 8:42/M
25 Steve Wisinski Brighton MI 934 42 136 26:59 8:42/M
26 Patrick Crouch Detroit MI 851 41 137 26:59 8:42/M
27 Rick Holbdy Gibraltar MI 1076 46 141 27:05 8:44/M
28 Chris Affer Berkley MI 975 44 143 27:09 8:45/M
29 Daniel Veres Berkley MI 1274 50 146 27:10 8:46/M
30 Jerry Buffington Clawson MI 893 42 152 27:16 8:48/M
31 Christopher Rinehart Lake Orion MI 1089 46 154 27:16 8:48/M
32 Christopher Conley Warren MI 848 41 156 27:21 8:49/M
33 Christof Othmer Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1264 50 161 27:28 8:52/M
34 pete novak Detroit MI 1872 45 172 27:41 8:56/M
35 Randy Lancaster Ferndale MI 910 42 182 27:54 9:00/M
36 Brian Zybura Ann Arbor MI 1181 48 184 27:56 9:01/M
37 Chris Tobey Rochester MI 1176 48 186 27:57 9:01/M
38 John Martin Grosse Pointe Park MI 1039 45 194 28:09 9:05/M
39 Jason Gabridge Grosse Pointe MI 899 42 199 28:12 9:06/M
40 Rob Marvin Rochester Hills MI 1084 46 205 28:22 9:09/M
41 Forrest White Rochester Hills MI 1276 50 206 28:22 9:09/M
42 Chad McComas Saint Clair MI 954 43 216 28:30 9:12/M
43 Stephen Eichhorst Macomb MI 1105 47 217 28:34 9:13/M
44 Michael Walsh Birmingham MI 1275 50 218 28:36 9:14/M
45 Michael Federlein Saint Clair Shores MI 1200 49 219 28:38 9:14/M
46 Peter Treiber Ann Arbor MI 2092 43 222 28:44 9:16/M
47 Richard Raistrick Bloomfield Hills MI 1917 47 231 28:51 9:18/M
48 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak MI 1255 50 240 29:02 9:22/M
49 Jeremy Duncan Hamtramck MI 896 42 247 29:06 9:23/M
50 Curt Fournier Clio MI 944 43 255 29:17 9:27/M
51 Paul Romine Rochester MI 1222 49 263 29:30 9:31/M
52 Stephen Nemer West Bloomfield MI 1217 49 265 29:32 9:32/M
53 Bradly Schelke Royal Oak MI 965 43 266 29:34 9:32/M
54 David Baier Macomb MI 1063 46 267 29:34 9:32/M
55 Todd Skopczynski Rockwood MI 1172 48 271 29:40 9:34/M
56 tom shonahan Royal Oak MI 2063 47 289 29:57 9:40/M
57 Daniel Eckl Troy MI 1146 48 290 29:58 9:40/M
58 Shaun Killeen Birmingham MI 1032 45 331 30:46 9:55/M
59 Mike Chycinski Hudsonville MI 1197 49 334 30:49 9:56/M
60 James Aranowski Farmington Hills MI 1186 49 341 30:55 9:58/M
61 Andrew Frahm Grosse Pointe Farms MI 1024 45 343 30:56 9:59/M
62 tom monaghan Warren MI 2091 41 357 31:06 10:02/M
63 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 1052 45 362 31:17 10:05/M
64 Michael Ross Pleasant Ridge MI 963 43 365 31:21 10:07/M
65 Michael Hood White Lake MI 1207 49 371 31:24 10:08/M
66 Mark Cummings 1141 48 372 31:24 10:08/M
67 Chris Prout Sterling Heights MI 1885 49 391 31:45 10:15/M
68 Greg Hathaway Livonia MI 996 44 400 31:53 10:17/M
69 David Atkins Canton MI 1230 50 416 32:10 10:23/M
70 Tory Castillo Birmingham MI 983 44 460 32:51 10:36/M
71 Kevin Austin Royal Oak MI 1061 46 465 32:54 10:37/M
72 Christopher Gadulka Rochester Hills MI 855 41 466 32:55 10:37/M
73 David Lenda Royal Oak MI 1253 50 481 33:05 10:40/M
74 Donald Aupperle Harrison Township MI 1188 49 486 33:08 10:41/M
75 Marc Marry Livonia MI 1038 45 514 33:30 10:48/M
76 Jj Walker Clinton Township MI 1133 47 516 33:31 10:49/M
77 Grant Hilbers Windsor ON 1075 46 519 33:33 10:49/M
78 Lorenzo Rinaldi Lexington MI 1267 50 529 33:44 10:53/M
79 Jeff Aranowski Harrison Township MI 1060 46 531 33:46 10:54/M
80 Steve Tobiczyk Commerce Township MI 1177 48 535 33:50 10:55/M
81 Joe Blake Birmingha MI 1234 50 542 34:04 10:59/M
82 Brian Fody Hamtramck MI 993 44 545 34:05 11:00/M
83 Matt Davis Liberty Township OH 1022 45 571 34:25 11:06/M
84 Colin Ritter Clarkston MI 962 43 578 34:33 11:09/M
85 Jason Allen Livonia MI 1015 45 581 34:34 11:09/M
86 Michael Lubig Marysville MI 1036 45 597 34:54 11:15/M
87 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 867 41 625 35:13 11:22/M
88 Mitchell Koleczko Saint Clair Shores MI 1034 45 628 35:17 11:23/M
89 Jim Latcha Macomb MI 1891 49 634 35:26 11:26/M
90 Harold Bastow Washington MI 1064 46 652 35:42 11:31/M
91 Patrick McGlinn Berkley MI 1257 50 657 35:46 11:32/M
92 Dennis Przywara Saint Clair Shoresst. Cla MI 1221 49 670 35:57 11:36/M
93 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 1094 46 674 36:01 11:37/M
94 Jim Lung New Baltimore MI 866 41 683 36:05 11:38/M
95 Andrew W. Albrant, Jr Madison Heights MI 1059 46 684 36:08 11:39/M
96 James Davis Sterling Heights MI 1143 48 703 36:22 11:44/M
97 Jim Musial New Boston MI 1259 50 714 36:28 11:46/M
98 Daniel Kennedy Rochester MI 1247 50 723 36:45 11:51/M
99 Donald Hinton Saint Clair Shores MI 857 41 724 36:49 11:53/M
100 Ryan Plevinski Warren MI 877 41 725 36:49 11:53/M
101 Patrick Sweeney Madison Heights MI 1129 47 728 36:51 11:53/M
102 Matt Robertson Detroit MI 1090 46 731 36:56 11:55/M
103 Tony Knight Sterling Heights MI 1249 50 734 36:57 11:55/M
104 Russell Donelson West Bloomfield MI 1238 50 736 37:01 11:56/M
105 Paul Galbenski Royal Oak MI 1241 50 799 38:13 12:20/M
106 Larry Maitland Plymouth MI 1918 42 801 38:14 12:20/M
107 James Keyse Farmington MI 1909 47 829 38:38 12:28/M
108 Brian Shulhan Hamtramck MI 1004 44 867 39:12 12:39/M
109 Dennis Tyra Madison Heights MI 1012 44 889 39:40 12:48/M
110 Erik Frederiksen Rochester Hills MI 945 43 897 39:54 12:52/M
111 Mark Jacek Saint Clair Shores MI 1031 45 918 40:37 13:06/M
112 Marek Kitlinski Livonia MI 1248 50 930 41:02 13:14/M
113 mike oconnor Waterford MI 1899 47 933 41:09 13:16/M
114 Gregory Zub Rochester MI 974 43 954 41:34 13:25/M
115 Kevin Anselm Lincoln Park MI 889 42 969 42:09 13:36/M
116 Phil Jenks Garden City MI 905 42 976 42:24 13:41/M
117 Robert Abraham Bloomfield Hills MI 1183 49 985 43:03 13:53/M
118 Thomas Jr Kijek Macomb MI 1079 46 1002 43:34 14:03/M
119 Michael Pilarski Algonac MI 924 42 1012 43:49 14:08/M
120 Michael Ostrowski Oxford MI 1263 50 1058 45:41 14:44/M
121 Steven Witkowski New Baltimore MI 1228 49 1063 46:05 14:52/M
122 Marc Kaszubski Walled Lake MI 999 44 1182 50:30 16:17/M
123 Donald Labrosse Warren MI 864 41 1217 52:13 16:51/M
124 Jim Meyers Rochester MI 1162 48 1228 53:08 17:08/M
125 Scott MacKela Lake Orion MI 1037 45 1260 54:17 17:31/M
126 Franz Mentor Southfield MI 869 41 1272 54:55 17:43/M
127 Alan Axford Livonia MI 1062 46 1319 57:05 18:25/M
128 Larry Pulford Warren MI 1121 47 1364 59:08 19:05/M
129 David Jacks Warren MI 1208 49 1367 59:09 19:05/M
130 Billy Alcini Royal Oak MI 1229 50 1372 59:35 19:13/M
131 Bryan Peckinpaugh Redford MI 1048 45 1424 1:02:16 20:05/M
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Williamson Macomb MI 933 42 64 25:05 8:05/M
2 Amy Pollard Grosse Pointe MI 878 41 72 25:18 8:10/M
3 Amy Leech Grosse Pointe Park MI 1158 48 91 25:51 8:20/M
4 Jill Slayton Berkley MI 1005 44 99 26:06 8:25/M
5 Sandra Thake Birmingham MI 1007 44 122 26:47 8:38/M
6 Melissa Jenness Grosse Pointe Park MI 997 44 129 26:54 8:41/M
7 Cheryl Terhall Macomb MI 1175 48 145 27:10 8:46/M
8 Nora Markijohn Grosse Pointe MI 915 42 149 27:13 8:47/M
9 Nikki Horn Plymouth MI 1077 46 155 27:18 8:48/M
10 Denise Barr Brighton MI 1016 45 160 27:25 8:51/M
11 Elizabeth Fish Birmingham MI 1147 48 180 27:49 8:58/M
12 Susan Rinehart Lake Orion MI 1167 48 198 28:12 9:06/M
13 Dana Wojciechowski Sterling Heights MI 1057 45 204 28:16 9:07/M
14 Jennifer Komosinski Warren MI 908 42 209 28:24 9:10/M
15 Jennifer Neumann Grosse Pointe Farms MI 873 41 211 28:25 9:10/M
16 Kim Tracey-Rice Tecumseh ON 1096 46 223 28:44 9:16/M
17 Danielle Mallon Birmingham MI 1115 47 232 28:52 9:19/M
18 Elizabeth Parra Shelby Township MI 876 41 235 28:55 9:20/M
19 Erin Snyder Ypsilanti MI 884 41 236 28:55 9:20/M
20 Jodi Chycinski Hudsonville MI 1196 49 250 29:11 9:25/M
21 Amy Renk Rochester MI 1123 47 257 29:19 9:27/M
22 Hope Calati Royal Oak MI 2045 45 272 29:41 9:35/M
23 Christina Bresolin Lasalle ON 939 43 273 29:41 9:35/M
24 Kathy Chester Berkley MI 984 44 282 29:46 9:36/M
25 Sonila Tota Hanku Canton MI 1011 44 284 29:50 9:37/M
26 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 1157 48 286 29:54 9:39/M
27 Ellen Bruce Novi MI 1235 50 288 29:54 9:39/M
28 Julie Brinkmeier Westland MI 892 42 293 30:00 9:41/M
29 Shelley Kulick Plymouth MI 862 41 311 30:24 9:48/M
30 Courtney Oreilly Grosse Pointe MI 958 43 337 30:50 9:57/M
31 Sarah Campau Allen Park MI 894 42 348 30:57 9:59/M
32 Cynthia Kroll Garden City MI 1035 45 353 31:01 10:00/M
33 Shelley Bjorkstrand Sterling Heights MI 1066 46 364 31:20 10:06/M
34 Kitty Hjelmroth Farmington Hills MI 903 42 366 31:22 10:07/M
35 Pamela Tobiczyk Washington MI 1095 46 368 31:22 10:07/M
36 Maria Makkonen White Lake MI 1214 49 383 31:36 10:12/M
37 Robin Ford Lasalle ON 943 43 421 32:18 10:25/M
38 Nicole Maurin Roseville MI 918 42 422 32:19 10:25/M
39 Deborah Karcher Grosse Pointe MI 860 41 430 32:29 10:29/M
40 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 1210 49 433 32:31 10:29/M
41 Iveta Tobiczyk Commerce Township MI 1009 44 443 32:40 10:32/M
42 Heidi Bliss Orion MI 1068 46 444 32:41 10:33/M
43 Sharry Bronson Madison Heights MI 1018 45 467 32:56 10:37/M
44 Amy Campbell Farmington Hills MI 1103 47 485 33:08 10:41/M
45 Jo Rose Birmingham MI 927 42 492 33:11 10:42/M
46 Stephanie Gavric Lasalle ON 994 44 495 33:13 10:43/M
47 Beth McComas St. Clair MI 1160 48 499 33:17 10:44/M
48 Karen Moscatello Windsor ON 920 42 503 33:20 10:45/M
49 Susan Modestino Windsor ON 1040 45 517 33:32 10:49/M
50 Heather Betts Dearborn Heights MI 1065 46 518 33:32 10:49/M
51 Patricia Noga Rochester MI 1218 49 524 33:41 10:52/M
52 Lisa Galvan Lasalle ON 1204 49 525 33:42 10:52/M
53 Aimee Fillmore Saline MI 1201 49 534 33:50 10:55/M
54 Gaylen Fish Livonia MI 853 41 536 33:52 10:55/M
55 Rebecca Osterland East China MI 1119 47 544 34:04 10:59/M
56 Carol Savage Birmingham MI 1269 50 549 34:07 11:00/M
57 Elizabeth Levy Royal Oak MI 953 43 560 34:13 11:02/M
58 Beth Sanna Clinton Township MI 1268 50 561 34:13 11:02/M
59 susan guzman-wachowiak Farmington MI 1889 50 567 34:23 11:05/M
60 Jennifer Kobylarz Rochester MI 1250 50 569 34:25 11:06/M
61 Shelly Rothenbuhler Grosse Pointe Park MI 1224 49 574 34:28 11:07/M
62 Carrie Hazel Hamtramck MI 1026 45 579 34:33 11:09/M
63 Joann Wilson Clinton Township MI 1014 44 583 34:36 11:10/M
64 Kelly Stalions Lake Orion MI 1093 46 588 34:38 11:10/M
65 Louchrisa Smith Washington MI 928 42 590 34:39 11:11/M
66 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1190 49 595 34:48 11:14/M
67 Alina Pabin Grosse Pointe MI 1871 41 605 35:01 11:18/M
68 Theresa MacEk Livonia MI 1114 47 612 35:05 11:19/M
69 Emily Kmita Berkley MI 1000 44 626 35:13 11:22/M
70 Lisa Bignall Haslett MI 1233 50 633 35:25 11:25/M
71 Beth Armstrong Wyandotte MI 1187 49 637 35:30 11:27/M
72 Angela Losek Brownstown MI 1213 49 641 35:32 11:28/M
73 Diane Pokorski Saint Clair Shores MI 1050 45 644 35:35 11:29/M
74 Tammy Gardner Toledo OH 1150 48 679 36:05 11:38/M
75 Denise Nochols Beberklwyrkley MI 1044 45 682 36:05 11:38/M
76 Jennifer Ramirez Madison Heights MI 1122 47 696 36:18 11:43/M
77 Amy Flies Madison Heights MI 854 41 697 36:18 11:43/M
78 Joanne Przeslawski Saline MI 880 41 706 36:23 11:44/M
79 Maureen Lilla Mount Clemens MI 865 41 711 36:26 11:45/M
80 Jill Bahm West Bloomfield MI 1231 50 719 36:40 11:50/M
81 Martha Case Flushing MI 1019 45 730 36:54 11:54/M
82 Julie Hlywa Grosse Pointe MI 858 41 745 37:21 12:03/M
83 Laura Schaffran Grosse Pointe MI 1225 49 746 37:21 12:03/M
84 Lisa Taylor Warren MI 969 43 754 37:35 12:07/M
85 Julie Waterloo Royal Oak MI 1179 48 774 37:55 12:14/M
86 Lynn Scott Fair Haven MI 1170 48 782 37:58 12:15/M
87 Theresa Olechowski Rochester MI 1045 45 789 38:07 12:18/M
88 Antonia Wisniewski Allen Park MI 972 43 794 38:12 12:19/M
89 Shana Maitland Plymouth MI 914 42 802 38:15 12:20/M
90 Leslee Fritz Traverse City MI 1203 49 803 38:16 12:21/M
91 Monica Luzod Warren MI 1083 46 804 38:17 12:21/M
92 Katy Kibbey Rochester MI 1836 46 818 38:32 12:26/M
93 Beth Stakoe Bloomfield Hills MI 967 43 834 38:40 12:28/M
94 Barb Eskuri Roseville MI 989 44 844 38:50 12:32/M
95 Stacy Glezman Royal Oak MI 1152 48 852 38:58 12:34/M
96 Elizabeth Thomas Owosso MI 1008 44 854 39:01 12:35/M
97 Tracy Warrick Macomb MI 1134 47 856 39:06 12:37/M
98 Renay Witkowski Hamtramck MI 888 41 866 39:12 12:39/M
99 Danielle Roush Troy MI 1168 48 868 39:15 12:40/M
100 Kara Gentile Wyandotte MI 2033 41 874 39:18 12:41/M
101 Pamela Salkowski Rochester Hills MI 1124 47 888 39:38 12:47/M
102 Susan Combs Madison MI 1020 45 890 39:41 12:48/M
103 Cori Thomas Northville MI 2059 44 891 39:42 12:48/M
104 Jamie Lewandowski Warren MI 1081 46 904 40:00 12:54/M
105 Jen Shamberger South Lyon MI 966 43 916 40:29 13:04/M
106 Noelle Kijek Macomb MI 950 43 926 40:58 13:13/M
107 Sue Norwood Dearborn Heights MI 1219 49 929 41:01 13:14/M
108 Kimberly Mann Clinton Township MI 1215 49 934 41:10 13:17/M
109 Amy Martin Clarkston MI 1844 41 939 41:18 13:19/M
110 Adrienne Abramson Plymouth MI 2010 41 961 41:40 13:26/M
111 Angela Biondo Warren MI 938 43 970 42:10 13:36/M
112 Susan Ryszawa-Miller White Lake MI 1169 48 971 42:12 13:37/M
113 Monica Valentine Imlay City MI 1227 49 972 42:13 13:37/M
114 Michelle Felder Oxford MI 991 44 973 42:14 13:37/M
115 Lisa Sherman Plymouth MI 1171 48 978 42:28 13:42/M
116 Renee Stallions Allen Park MI 885 41 983 42:57 13:51/M
117 Hilary Nouhan Allen Park MI 874 41 984 42:58 13:52/M
118 Susan Abraham Bloomfield Hills MI 1184 49 988 43:07 13:55/M
119 Jessie Schenk Grosse Pointe MI 2030 47 993 43:12 13:56/M
120 Jodi Sweeney Madison Heights MI 1055 45 1008 43:42 14:06/M
121 Andrea Pride Detroit MI 1086 46 1010 43:47 14:07/M
122 Nita Lenhard Berkley MI 1254 50 1011 43:48 14:08/M
123 Tonya Paige Rochester MI 959 43 1021 44:06 14:14/M
124 Kimberly Hosner Royal Oak MI 2019 45 1024 44:17 14:17/M
125 Sandy Hryczyk Shelby Township MI 1109 47 1038 44:51 14:28/M
126 Jen Atwood Detroit MI 1859 47 1043 45:06 14:33/M
127 Jasmine Ong Franklin MI 1262 50 1045 45:09 14:34/M
128 Britta Rieger Novi MI 1166 48 1046 45:10 14:34/M
129 Diane Hintz East Chinaeast China MI 1027 45 1079 46:44 15:05/M
130 Emily Mason East China MI 917 42 1081 46:45 15:05/M
131 Lisa Wilson Center Line MI 1893 44 1082 46:49 15:06/M
132 Laura Wicke Oak Park MI 970 43 1086 47:05 15:11/M
133 Melanie Bechill Oak Park MI 979 44 1087 47:05 15:11/M
134 Tracy Womer Allen Park MI 935 42 1092 47:12 15:14/M
135 Jessica Finch Clinton Township MI 852 41 1093 47:16 15:15/M
136 Anne Lybik Dearborn MI 1113 47 1097 47:22 15:17/M
137 Diane Sylvia Smiths Creek MI 931 42 1100 47:32 15:20/M
138 Shannon Burgess Goodells MI 1070 46 1101 47:40 15:23/M
139 Francine Zysk Brighton MI 1182 48 1113 48:05 15:31/M
140 Sherri Serafyn Livonia MI 1271 50 1117 48:14 15:34/M
141 Kimberlee Hornok Saint Clair Shores MI 1245 50 1120 48:25 15:37/M
142 Paula Little Windsor ON 1212 49 1125 48:38 15:41/M
143 Gloria Dunn Birmingham MI 1145 48 1127 48:41 15:42/M
144 Mary Fitzpatrick New Albany OH 1202 49 1129 48:43 15:43/M
145 Shannon Pawley Troy MI 1002 44 1138 49:02 15:49/M
146 Kristhal Portugal Holly MI 879 41 1156 49:39 16:01/M
147 Ceily Tomalis Birmingham MI 1178 48 1162 49:51 16:05/M
148 Marnie Ickes New Haven MI 1246 50 1164 49:56 16:06/M
149 Patti Meintz Ferndale MI 1161 48 1168 50:03 16:09/M
150 Amy Wulke Waterford MI 936 42 1170 50:06 16:10/M
151 Nikki Totty New Haven MI 1273 50 1171 50:07 16:10/M
152 Lisa Schultz Macomb MI 1270 50 1179 50:21 16:15/M
153 Michele Furtah New Haven MI 1239 50 1181 50:26 16:16/M
154 Justine Klimowicz Flat Rock MI 861 41 1183 50:30 16:17/M
155 Melanie Hawpe Canton MI 1206 49 1191 50:41 16:21/M
156 Cheryl Halsell Canton MI 1866 44 1192 50:45 16:22/M
157 Anne Nemer West Bloomfield MI 1043 45 1199 51:12 16:31/M
158 Rosemary Donelson West Bloomfield MI 1104 47 1209 51:45 16:42/M
159 Kimberly Rainey Galesburg MI 925 42 1221 52:19 16:53/M
160 Christa Labrosse Warren MI 863 41 1231 53:18 17:12/M
161 Leia Meyers Rochester Hills MI 955 43 1233 53:24 17:14/M
162 Danielle Boland Southgate MI 844 41 1237 53:32 17:16/M
163 Kristin Jager Royal Oak MI 948 43 1239 53:40 17:19/M
164 Dawn Verellen Macomb MI 1132 47 1251 54:00 17:25/M
165 Amanda Boyd Dearborn MI 846 41 1255 54:02 17:26/M
166 Jennifer Bowen Royal Oak MI 1139 48 1258 54:16 17:30/M
167 Jennifer Payne Royal Oak MI 1047 45 1259 54:16 17:30/M
168 Laura Heidrich Royal Oak MI 1154 48 1261 54:17 17:31/M
169 Patricia Vanhoorne Saint Clair Shores MI 1131 47 1280 55:06 17:46/M
170 Tina Webb Grosse Pointe MI 1876 47 1281 55:11 17:48/M
171 Deanna Prohaszka Washington MI 1163 48 1293 55:31 17:55/M
172 Tonya Bugaski Canton MI 982 44 1294 55:32 17:55/M
173 Brenda Kerscher Madison Heights MI 1078 46 1332 57:32 18:34/M
174 Margot Abundis Grosse Pointe MI 1185 49 1334 57:41 18:36/M
175 Christine Sarbinowski Warren MI 1126 47 1335 57:42 18:37/M
176 Danielle Poplawski Warren MI 1085 46 1336 57:42 18:37/M
177 Lori Billis-Gergics Grosse Pointe MI 1192 49 1338 57:43 18:37/M
178 Kelly Womer Fraser MI 1058 45 1347 58:09 18:45/M
179 Amy Switalski Brighton MI 930 42 1355 58:26 18:51/M
180 Dana Blakeslee Brighton MI 1138 48 1359 58:35 18:54/M
181 Nikole Domanski Warren MI 1144 48 1368 59:30 19:12/M
182 Nikki Call Oak Park MI 1071 46 1373 59:37 19:14/M
183 Robyn Creech Warren MI 850 41 1374 59:38 19:14/M
184 Dawn Collins Troy MI 1072 46 1383 59:57 19:20/M
185 Kara Skorupski Clinton Township MI 883 41 1396 1:00:35 19:33/M
186 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 1180 48 1397 1:00:35 19:33/M
187 Melissa Ellsworth Farmington MI 1199 49 1398 1:00:35 19:33/M
188 Deb Brazen Ferndale MI 891 42 1406 1:00:47 19:36/M
189 Lisa Reiff Mount Clemens MI 1087 46 1420 1:02:08 20:03/M
190 Amy Peckinpaugh Redford MI 1120 47 1423 1:02:15 20:05/M
191 Lashawnda Humphrey Detroit MI 946 43 1425 1:02:16 20:05/M
192 Tracy Broomfield Berkley MI 847 41 1429 1:02:27 20:09/M
193 Sheri Shipman Hazel Park MI 882 41 1430 1:02:28 20:09/M
194 Jennifer Howard Clinton Township MI 1028 45 1431 1:02:34 20:11/M
195 Jennifer Galea Allen Park MI 1149 48 1434 1:02:44 20:14/M
196 Ann Gabrielson Livonia MI 1240 50 1450 1:03:59 20:38/M
197 Susan Rhein New Baltimore MI 1088 46 1452 1:04:01 20:39/M
198 Catherine Grzecki Hamtramck MI 1205 49 1455 1:04:18 20:45/M
199 Shannon Tracy Belleville MI 886 41 1467 1:05:15 21:03/M
200 Jodi Prahler Westland MI 1265 50 1470 1:06:14 21:22/M
201 Jody Drobot Oak Park MI 1198 49 1471 1:06:15 21:22/M
202 Jennifer Floyd Warren MI 1108 47 1477 1:08:43 22:10/M
203 Shirley Papuga Grosse Pointe Woods MI 875 41 1480 1:10:32 22:45/M
204 Jenelle Irlbacher Rochester MI 947 43 1482 1:10:39 22:47/M
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Alexander Madison Heights MI 2060 54 14 21:43 7:00/M
2 Hugh Kuchta Kalamazoo MI 1874 60 15 21:44 7:01/M
3 Timothy Ponkowski Washington MI 1429 54 17 21:47 7:02/M
4 Mike Bank Ann Arbor MI 1277 51 35 23:05 7:27/M
5 Timothy Babinski Sterling Heights MI 1388 54 46 23:31 7:35/M
6 Gary Jakobcic Royal Oak MI 1663 60 60 24:51 8:01/M
7 Scott Forster Grosse Pointe MI 1583 58 67 25:09 8:07/M
8 Ted Snyder Sterling Heights MI 1384 53 82 25:31 8:14/M
9 Dennis Jaye Utica MI 1514 56 96 26:01 8:24/M
10 Andy Knote Grosse Pointe Farms MI 1335 52 98 26:05 8:25/M
11 Patrick Irwin Berkley MI 1366 53 102 26:08 8:26/M
12 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge MI 1638 59 109 26:24 8:31/M
13 Michael Polonski Melvindale MI 1380 53 110 26:27 8:32/M
14 Dave Warda Sterling Heights MI 1569 57 121 26:43 8:37/M
15 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 1856 58 135 26:59 8:42/M
16 Michael Colling Berkley MI 1359 53 139 27:02 8:43/M
17 Bill Parker Shelby Twp. MN 1425 54 158 27:22 8:50/M
18 Ed Wickman Walled Lake MI 1675 60 159 27:24 8:50/M
19 David Caracciolo Fraser MI 1285 51 162 27:29 8:52/M
20 Kenneth Missig Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1302 51 170 27:40 8:55/M
21 Bruce Berndt Farmington MI 1615 59 181 27:52 8:59/M
22 Michael Marchione New Baltimore MI 1523 56 228 28:49 9:18/M
23 Thomas Mingledorff Canton MI 1418 54 239 28:59 9:21/M
24 Joe Burns Sterling Heights MI 1654 60 253 29:17 9:27/M
25 Michael McNamara Rochester MI 1524 56 259 29:20 9:28/M
26 Paul Kuchinski Ann Arbor MI 1338 52 278 29:44 9:35/M
27 James Bruce Novi MI 1543 57 287 29:54 9:39/M
28 Matthew Paulus Marysville MI 1428 54 296 30:11 9:44/M
29 Dan Lixie Plymouth MI 1472 55 314 30:25 9:49/M
30 Gary Quesada Royal Oak MI 1911 59 318 30:27 9:49/M
31 Curtis Leszczynski Rochester MI 1519 56 328 30:42 9:54/M
32 Harold Haslett New Baltimore MI 1556 57 329 30:44 9:55/M
33 Patrick Murphy St. Clair Shores MI 5002 52 330 30:46 9:55/M
34 Michael Les Sterling Heights MI 1561 57 333 30:47 9:56/M
35 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 2001 54 352 31:01 10:00/M
36 Frank Schuster Clarkston MI 1348 52 354 31:02 10:01/M
37 Michael Briones Saint Clair Shores MI 1542 57 382 31:35 10:11/M
38 David Boylan Royal Oak MI 1834 52 387 31:39 10:13/M
39 Danial Hebert Rochester MI 1363 53 390 31:43 10:14/M
40 Douglas Nelson Ypsilanti MI 1479 55 431 32:29 10:29/M
41 Michael Hughes Lansing MI 1465 55 438 32:36 10:31/M
42 Dave Figurski Sterling Heights MI 1582 58 446 32:43 10:33/M
43 Daniel McBryde Detroit MI 1301 51 471 32:59 10:38/M
44 Joseph Craig Ann Arbor MI 1655 60 475 33:02 10:39/M
45 George Johnson Romeo MI 1368 53 487 33:08 10:41/M
46 Jerry Schultz Macomb MI 1434 54 488 33:08 10:41/M
47 Sam McCarter Livonia MI 1417 54 491 33:10 10:42/M
48 Brian Walter Novi MI 1892 59 493 33:12 10:43/M
49 Joe Delisle Sterling Heights MI 1454 55 496 33:13 10:43/M
50 Thomas Caponi Ray MI 1394 54 506 33:22 10:46/M
51 Mark Boileau Kawkawlin MI 1540 57 515 33:31 10:49/M
52 Bob Hojnacki Wyandotte MI 1295 51 521 33:35 10:50/M
53 James Weiss Rochester MI 1570 57 526 33:42 10:52/M
54 Jack Connelly Birmingham MI 1395 54 543 34:04 10:59/M
55 Bryan Vartanian Livonia MI 1439 54 552 34:09 11:01/M
56 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 1639 59 611 35:05 11:19/M
57 Theodore Snarski Fraser MI 1636 59 622 35:10 11:21/M
58 Mike Kilpatrick Rochester MI 1623 59 627 35:17 11:23/M
59 Mike Kenny Grand Blanc MI 1873 53 631 35:23 11:25/M
60 Michael Murray Farmington Hills MI 1378 53 636 35:28 11:26/M
61 Mike Selleck Saint Clair Shores MI 1311 51 639 35:31 11:27/M
62 Scott McCarter Northville MI 1627 59 658 35:46 11:32/M
63 Roman Wasylkevych Waterford MI 1644 59 664 35:53 11:35/M
64 Kent Land Waterford MI 1560 57 669 35:56 11:35/M
65 John August Utica MI 1613 59 685 36:08 11:39/M
66 Brian Jorah New Baltimore MI 1411 54 688 36:10 11:40/M
67 Eric Kowalewski Shelby Township MI 1298 51 700 36:21 11:44/M
68 John Jerge Bloomfield Hills MI 1515 56 715 36:29 11:46/M
69 mike betts West Bloomfield MI 2064 52 718 36:40 11:50/M
70 Brian Case Flushing MI 1287 51 721 36:41 11:50/M
71 Fred Vanhala Allen Park MI 1673 60 729 36:53 11:54/M
72 James Kuzara South Lyon MI 1559 57 751 37:28 12:05/M
73 Chris Harrison Grosse Pointe MI 1407 54 756 37:35 12:07/M
74 Richard Varney Sterling Heights MI 1314 51 758 37:40 12:09/M
75 Ian Jellis Roseville MI 2043 51 768 37:51 12:13/M
76 Chris Olenech Dexter MI 1595 58 807 38:19 12:22/M
77 Greg Koshurba Macomb MI 1336 52 826 38:38 12:28/M
78 Jeffrey Demsky Clinton Township MI 1290 51 883 39:29 12:44/M
79 Michael Darga Northville MI 1397 54 886 39:35 12:46/M
80 Ronald Bielak Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1355 53 898 39:54 12:52/M
81 Gary Kondrat Clarkston MI 1297 51 903 40:00 12:54/M
82 Alan Karcher Grosse Pointe MI 1369 53 912 40:19 13:00/M
83 John Toon Rockwood MI 1641 59 921 40:40 13:07/M
84 Lee Wiley Royal Oak MI 1676 60 922 40:47 13:09/M
85 Michael Parzynski Utica MI 1344 52 925 40:57 13:13/M
86 Dave Dylong Sterling Heights MI 1502 56 931 41:05 13:15/M
87 Jeff Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 1382 53 935 41:11 13:17/M
88 Phil Gilbert Grosse Pointe MI 1585 58 940 41:18 13:19/M
89 Edward Wolyniec Grosse Pointe MI 1645 59 941 41:19 13:20/M
90 David Kmak Grosse Pointe Farms MI 1624 59 944 41:23 13:21/M
91 Alan Kowalewski Troy MI 2040 54 946 41:29 13:23/M
92 Mike Wojciechowski New Baltimore MI 1493 55 966 41:56 13:32/M
93 Donald Harper Garden City MI 1405 54 996 43:22 13:59/M
94 Scott Chetosky Memphis MI 1358 53 1009 43:42 14:06/M
95 Jon Pechette Flint MI 2004 51 1029 44:30 14:21/M
96 David Haddock Oak Park MI 1659 60 1053 45:32 14:41/M
97 Marty Ostrowski Oxford MI 1630 59 1057 45:41 14:44/M
98 John Orischak Dearborn MI 1481 55 1091 47:12 15:14/M
99 Michael Doyle Grosse Ile MI 1501 56 1094 47:17 15:15/M
100 John Smart Roseville MI 1488 55 1106 47:57 15:28/M
101 Christopher Oberski Sterling Heights MI 1422 54 1107 47:59 15:29/M
102 Tony Zuchora Macomb MI 1573 57 1124 48:33 15:40/M
103 Bill Dunn Birmingham MI 1291 51 1128 48:41 15:42/M
104 Bruce Wieber Richmond MI 1492 55 1134 48:51 15:45/M
105 Scott Moore Royal Oak MI 1421 54 1143 49:21 15:55/M
106 Kevin Cotter Ferndale MI 1653 60 1155 49:37 16:00/M
107 John Rzepecki Clinton Township MI 1347 52 1197 50:56 16:26/M
108 Ed Czarnecki Uticashelby Twp MI 1498 56 1198 50:59 16:27/M
109 Jordan Dimovich Westland MI 1618 59 1204 51:40 16:40/M
110 Eric Arminiak Wyandotte MI 1352 53 1232 53:20 17:12/M
111 Frank Petravicius Riverview MI 1633 59 1240 53:46 17:21/M
112 Daniel Piontek Farmington MI 1305 51 1273 54:55 17:43/M
113 Thomas Perez Redford MI 1566 57 1278 54:58 17:44/M
114 Gary Vanhoorne Saint Clair Shores MI 2047 51 1279 55:03 17:45/M
115 Dean Hilbert Clinton Township MI 1364 53 1308 56:26 18:12/M
116 John Bogdziewicz Grosse Pointe MI 1446 55 1311 56:40 18:17/M
117 Ward Powers Detroit MI 1670 60 1315 56:49 18:20/M
118 Michael Bauer Livonia MI 1649 60 1318 57:04 18:25/M
119 Mike Smartt Saint Clair Shores MI 1671 60 1326 57:21 18:30/M
120 Dave Piwowar Livonia MI 1306 51 1328 57:21 18:30/M
121 James Maddox Birmingham MI 1520 56 1330 57:25 18:31/M
122 Paul Sklut Northville MI 1634 59 1339 57:43 18:37/M
123 Ken Jakubowski Warren MI 1512 56 1343 58:06 18:45/M
124 Kelly Wojcik Ray MI 1537 56 1358 58:29 18:52/M
125 Edward Rich Walled Lake MI 1602 58 1365 59:09 19:05/M
126 Daniel Greenia Royal Oak MI 1587 58 1369 59:30 19:12/M
127 Scott Krueger Brighton MI 1412 54 1378 59:41 19:15/M
128 Marco Witting Brighton MI 1317 51 1390 1:00:07 19:24/M
129 Nathaniel Good Ortonville MI 1329 52 1409 1:00:55 19:39/M
130 Jim Curley Rochester Hills MI 1497 56 1419 1:01:58 19:59/M
131 Paul Babinski Pleasant Ridge MI 1648 60 1427 1:02:21 20:07/M
132 Ralph Galea Allen Park MI 1657 60 1433 1:02:43 20:14/M
133 Mike Dolan Bloomfield Hills MI 1656 60 1442 1:03:07 20:22/M
134 Paul Parzuchowski South Lyon MI 1529 56 1461 1:04:30 20:48/M
135 Brian Jones Ann Arbor MI 1589 58 1473 1:07:09 21:40/M
136 Andrew Clark Northville MI 1578 58 1474 1:07:10 21:40/M
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen McGowan Fenton MI 1376 53 47 23:35 7:36/M
2 Sue Parker Shelby Twp. MI 1426 54 116 26:33 8:34/M
3 Carol Dillon Grosse Pointe MI 1548 57 262 29:29 9:31/M
4 Jaclyn Doyle Grosse Ile MI 1500 56 280 29:45 9:36/M
5 Elaine Carlisle Franklin MI 1577 58 315 30:25 9:49/M
6 Karen Carrothers Hartland MI 1286 51 332 30:47 9:56/M
7 Christine Clark New Baltimore MI 2020 59 359 31:12 10:04/M
8 Connie Posadny Maumee OH 1598 58 369 31:23 10:07/M
9 Terry Onica Novi MI 1423 54 384 31:36 10:12/M
10 Kimberly Missig Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1342 52 407 32:01 10:20/M
11 Nancy Ponkowski Washington MI 1484 55 429 32:28 10:28/M
12 Rose Marie Gilpin Grosse Pointe MI 1458 55 432 32:30 10:29/M
13 Ann Marie Maier Dearborn Heightsdearborn MI 1415 54 436 32:34 10:30/M
14 Nancy Smith Grosse Pointe MI 1635 59 454 32:48 10:35/M
15 Susan Gornall Utica MI 2021 59 508 33:24 10:46/M
16 Diane Carr Ann Arbor MI 1545 57 510 33:25 10:47/M
17 Kimberly Turner Grand Blanc MI 1350 52 522 33:35 10:50/M
18 Deborah Colombo Clinton Township MI 1496 56 528 33:42 10:52/M
19 Mary Kennedy-Jacob Flint MI 1333 52 537 33:56 10:57/M
20 Michelle Bone Wixom MI 1281 51 548 34:07 11:00/M
21 Rose Richards Saline MI 1309 51 550 34:07 11:00/M
22 Sandi Wydra Clarkston MI 1319 51 556 34:10 11:01/M
23 Janet Caponi Ray MI 1448 55 570 34:25 11:06/M
24 Carol St Henry Lake Orion MI 1312 51 587 34:38 11:10/M
25 Laurie Krentz Bloomfield Hills MI 1590 58 596 34:52 11:15/M
26 Veronica Clevenger Grosse Pointe MI 1450 55 616 35:09 11:20/M
27 Linda Reid Detroit MI 1308 51 618 35:09 11:20/M
28 Echo Hunt Fraser MI 1466 55 620 35:10 11:21/M
29 Julianne Snarski Fraser MI 1606 58 621 35:10 11:21/M
30 Karen Peck Fraser MI 1565 57 623 35:11 11:21/M
31 Bernadette Renaud Woodhaven MI 1345 52 629 35:18 11:23/M
32 Erica Holman Haslett MI 1365 53 630 35:22 11:25/M
33 Tami Christian Waterford MI 1546 57 646 35:36 11:29/M
34 Paula Kelly Bright MI 1467 55 648 35:39 11:30/M
35 Camille Wickman Walled Lake MI 1571 57 665 35:53 11:35/M
36 Barb Land Waterford MI 1471 55 668 35:56 11:35/M
37 Anita Gannon Saline MI 1328 52 671 35:59 11:36/M
38 Janice Kilpatrick Rochester MI 1468 55 680 36:05 11:38/M
39 Susan Gillies New Boston MI 1401 54 689 36:10 11:40/M
40 Carmelle Atkins Canton MI 1353 53 694 36:13 11:41/M
41 Doreen Arthur Wyandotte MI 1887 53 716 36:35 11:48/M
42 Michelle Harrison Grosse Pointe MI 1461 55 753 37:35 12:07/M
43 Doreen Hoffman Grosse Pointe MI 1557 57 755 37:35 12:07/M
44 Janice Slattery Canton MI 1534 56 762 37:45 12:11/M
45 Laurie Janick Sterling Heights MI 1513 56 763 37:46 12:11/M
46 Mary Kay Bickmann Rochester MI 1391 54 765 37:46 12:11/M
47 Lori Porter Saint Clair Shores MI 1531 56 776 37:56 12:14/M
48 Shelley Hobbs Midland MI 1588 58 780 37:58 12:15/M
49 Pam Liccardello Chesterfield MI 1339 52 795 38:12 12:19/M
50 Stephanie Witkowski New Baltimore MI 1440 54 815 38:27 12:24/M
51 Kristina Thompson Port Huron MI 1640 59 816 38:28 12:25/M
52 Shelly Zavala Haslett MI 1679 60 819 38:33 12:26/M
53 Susan Morton Royal Oak MI 1594 58 825 38:37 12:27/M
54 Martella Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 1431 54 827 38:38 12:28/M
55 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore MI 1494 55 828 38:38 12:28/M
56 Charlene Eagle Ann Arbor MI 1399 54 832 38:39 12:28/M
57 Audrey Parmentier Westland MI 1427 54 837 38:40 12:28/M
58 Roberta Badgley Clarkston MI 1614 59 839 38:42 12:29/M
59 Mary Ellen Brennan Bloomfield Hills MI 1356 53 843 38:47 12:31/M
60 Cathy Scott Lake Orion MI 1435 54 848 38:53 12:33/M
61 Doris Dwornick Trenton MI 1550 57 861 39:09 12:38/M
62 Mary Frischkorn Rochester Hills MI 1504 56 870 39:15 12:40/M
63 Ann Beck Midland MI 1325 52 892 39:45 12:49/M
64 Rhonda Jackson Southfield MI 1622 59 893 39:47 12:50/M
65 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 1357 53 895 39:50 12:51/M
66 Lynn Donato Macomb MI 1619 59 902 39:58 12:54/M
67 karen Trudgen Horton MI 1884 59 924 40:53 13:11/M
68 Dena Papangelis Birmingham MI 1596 58 927 40:58 13:13/M
69 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 1310 51 943 41:22 13:21/M
70 Colleen Guest Dearborn MI 1555 57 950 41:31 13:24/M
71 Mary Francis West Bloomfield MI 1584 58 982 42:38 13:45/M
72 Kelley Riley Utica MI 1532 56 986 43:03 13:53/M
73 Mary Lutfy Grosse Pointe Park MI 1374 53 994 43:13 13:56/M
74 Pamela Harper Garden City MI 1406 54 998 43:24 14:00/M
75 Sheri Figlan New Baltimore MI 1503 56 1007 43:37 14:04/M
76 Sandy Gossett Royal Oak MI 1403 54 1019 43:56 14:10/M
77 Jacqueline Roehl Farmington Hills MI 1603 58 1026 44:23 14:19/M
78 Deborah Miller New Baltimore MI 1628 59 1032 44:43 14:25/M
79 Barb Bosel Saint Clair Shores MI 1541 57 1039 44:54 14:29/M
80 Nancy Bysko Flushing MI 1283 51 1048 45:18 14:37/M
81 Kathleen Parzuchowski South Lyon MI 1482 55 1056 45:39 14:44/M
82 Linda Wolyniec Hamtramck MI 1538 56 1065 46:10 14:54/M
83 Indira Sadikovic Royal Oak MI 1485 55 1066 46:10 14:54/M
84 Kimberley Hughes Lansing MI 1464 55 1067 46:10 14:54/M
85 Karen Young Gaylord MI 1441 54 1076 46:38 15:03/M
86 Suzette Lixie Plymouth MI 1473 55 1083 46:52 15:07/M
87 Valerie Kmak Grosse Pointe Farms MI 1470 55 1095 47:18 15:15/M
88 Bridgette Oberski Sterling Heights MI 1343 52 1110 48:01 15:29/M
89 Lisa Woycick Brighton MI 2009 57 1121 48:26 15:37/M
90 Lynn Pazdziora Warren MI 2024 51 1131 48:45 15:44/M
91 Judy Wieber Richmond MI 1351 52 1133 48:51 15:45/M
92 Jan Ggrudzen Royal Oak MI 1621 59 1136 48:52 15:46/M
93 Susan Zazo Saginaw MI 1572 57 1139 49:03 15:49/M
94 Kathleen Mroz Farmington MI 1629 59 1140 49:05 15:50/M
95 Michele Moore Royal Oak MI 1420 54 1142 49:21 15:55/M
96 Nancy Bennett Oak Park MI 1279 51 1144 49:21 15:55/M
97 Lori Mayer Utica MI 1477 55 1150 49:28 15:57/M
98 Lynne Mrozek Livonia MI 1563 57 1153 49:36 16:00/M
99 Michelle Palmer Bloomfield Hills MI 1424 54 1157 49:47 16:04/M
100 Carla Hally Pleasant Ridge MI 1506 56 1158 49:48 16:04/M
101 Justine Welc Bryant IN 1315 51 1160 49:48 16:04/M
102 Annette Kulek New Baltimore MI 2007 58 1166 49:59 16:07/M
103 Sandra Bielak Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1445 55 1172 50:09 16:11/M
104 Donna Jaczkowski Clinton Township MI 1409 54 1177 50:19 16:14/M
105 Laura Gregory Dearborn Heights MI 1505 56 1194 50:50 16:24/M
106 Jane Miller Madison Heights MI 1593 58 1195 50:54 16:25/M
107 Mary Jerge Bloomfield Hills MI 1332 52 1200 51:12 16:31/M
108 Melissa Ballard Westland MI 1323 52 1203 51:39 16:40/M
109 Suzanne Mozal Bloomfield Hills MI 2058 56 1206 51:42 16:41/M
110 Joan Warner Farmington MI 1643 59 1208 51:44 16:41/M
111 Barbara Szelinski East China MI 1386 53 1212 51:51 16:44/M
112 Sue Smart Roseville MI 1604 58 1213 51:58 16:46/M
113 Karen Giovannini Redford MI 1402 54 1219 52:17 16:52/M
114 Cyndi Charney Waterford MI 1327 52 1222 52:19 16:53/M
115 Sheri Arminiak Wyandotte MI 1321 52 1226 52:58 17:05/M
116 Donna Pylar White Lake Twp. MI 1600 58 1227 53:01 17:06/M
117 Beatrice Muglia Plymouth MI 1478 55 1234 53:26 17:14/M
118 Jonneal Petravicius Riverview MI 1597 58 1241 53:46 17:21/M
119 Elaine Gooden Algonac MI 1553 57 1244 53:49 17:22/M
120 Kimberly Bennett Oak Park MI 1576 58 1267 54:37 17:37/M
121 Marie Urquhart Rochester MI 1609 58 1269 54:50 17:41/M
122 Donna Nissen Rochester MI 2005 54 1275 54:57 17:44/M
123 Alex Ignasiak Troy MI 1510 56 1276 54:57 17:44/M
124 Kathleen Burt Troy MI 1326 52 1277 54:58 17:44/M
125 Annette Januszczak Dearborn MI 1296 51 1287 55:18 17:50/M
126 Mary Light Sterling Heights MI 1667 60 1291 55:21 17:51/M
127 Marsha Perzanowski Shelby Twp. MI 1632 59 1298 55:47 18:00/M
128 Jackie Dziedziula Berkley MI 1360 53 1302 56:02 18:05/M
129 Lori Smartt Saint Clair Shores MI 1605 58 1310 56:37 18:16/M
130 Adriana Bogdziewicz Grosse Pointe MI 1392 54 1312 56:41 18:17/M
131 Diane Powers Detroit MI 1599 58 1316 56:49 18:20/M
132 Sandy Arrastibia Fraser MI 1647 60 1320 57:06 18:25/M
133 Jackie Brown Rochester MI 1393 54 1324 57:19 18:29/M
134 Donna Edberg Eastpointe MI 1551 57 1333 57:36 18:35/M
135 Barbara Humenny Dryden MI 1662 60 1337 57:42 18:37/M
136 Therese Grossi Northville MI 1554 57 1340 57:46 18:38/M
137 Patricia Law Farmington MI 1666 60 1345 58:08 18:45/M
138 Kathy Mitchell Waterford MI 1525 56 1366 59:09 19:05/M
139 Patty Stegner Sterling Heights MI 1637 59 1370 59:30 19:12/M
140 Grace Velchansky Sterling Heights MI 1642 59 1371 59:32 19:12/M
141 Karin Witting Brighton MI 1316 51 1379 59:42 19:15/M
142 Linda Krueger Brighton MI 1299 51 1380 59:42 19:15/M
143 Marilyn Maddox Birmingham MI 1521 56 1381 59:44 19:16/M
144 Sharon Johnson Birmingham MI 1517 56 1382 59:45 19:16/M
145 Holly Wedding Birch Run MI 1674 60 1391 1:00:09 19:24/M
146 Laurie Murray Livonia MI 1377 53 1399 1:00:35 19:33/M
147 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights MI 1527 56 1400 1:00:35 19:33/M
148 Shirley Siwiec Waterford MI 1487 55 1401 1:00:36 19:33/M
149 Frances Ahern Ferndale MI 1320 52 1405 1:00:46 19:36/M
150 Ellen Seghi New Hudson MI 1486 55 1408 1:00:51 19:38/M
151 Laurie Ackerman Sterling Heights MI 1611 59 1415 1:01:37 19:53/M
152 Karen Curley Rochester Hills MI 1396 54 1418 1:01:57 19:59/M
153 Catherine Ryszawa Mount Clemens MI 1346 52 1421 1:02:12 20:04/M
154 Robin Masty Detroit MI 1474 55 1426 1:02:19 20:06/M
155 Denise Babinski Clinton Township MI 1574 58 1428 1:02:22 20:07/M
156 Lorrie Jaquays Macomb MI 1330 52 1432 1:02:34 20:11/M
157 Catherine Sylvia Livonia MI 1490 55 1437 1:02:49 20:16/M
158 Cathy Dolan Bloomfield Hills MI 1580 58 1443 1:03:09 20:22/M
159 Annette Babinski Sterling Heights MI 1354 53 1444 1:03:14 20:24/M
160 Teresa Wiacek Warren MI 1491 55 1446 1:03:29 20:29/M
161 Kathryn Parker New Hudson MI 1564 57 1445 1:03:29 20:29/M
162 Therese Parrott Waterford MI 1631 59 1447 1:03:31 20:29/M
163 Connie Farenger Warren MI 1292 51 1454 1:04:17 20:44/M
164 Colleen Brown Plymouth MI 1651 60 1457 1:04:21 20:45/M
165 Dorothy Tait Farmington MI 1672 60 1465 1:04:46 20:54/M
166 Colleen Coogan Northville MI 1547 57 1475 1:07:11 21:40/M
167 Margie Lyle Roseville MI 1375 53 1485 1:11:52 23:11/M
168 Karen Hilbert Clinton Township MI 1463 55 1486 1:11:52 23:11/M
Top

Male 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 1769 65 24 22:11 7:09/M
2 Richard F Gies Grosse Pointe MI 2056 66 65 25:06 8:06/M
3 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township MI 1687 61 113 26:32 8:34/M
4 Steve Spalding Roseville MI 1713 62 177 27:46 8:57/M
5 Jim Spruytte Richmond MI 1714 62 185 27:57 9:01/M
6 Joseph Grzankowski Warren MI 1780 67 191 28:07 9:04/M
7 Kenneth Figley Wayne MI 1685 61 313 30:25 9:49/M
8 Dave Miesch Ortonville MI 1690 61 339 30:54 9:58/M
9 David Franko Waterford MI 1723 63 394 31:49 10:16/M
10 John Kinch Armada MI 1688 61 441 32:37 10:31/M
11 John Papuga Colorado Springs CO 1815 70 451 32:44 10:34/M
12 Bruce Wong Farmington MI 1757 64 459 32:50 10:35/M
13 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe MI 1788 67 497 33:14 10:43/M
14 Paul Hartman White Lake MI 1726 63 507 33:23 10:46/M
15 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 1762 65 539 33:58 10:57/M
16 Jim Sunstrum Dearborn MI 1755 64 546 34:05 11:00/M
17 Kevin Hendrick Grosse Pointe MI 1727 63 591 34:39 11:11/M
18 Keith Parmentier Westland MI 1732 63 831 38:39 12:28/M
19 Bruce Featherstone Franklin MI 1742 64 862 39:10 12:38/M
20 Richard Dwornick Trenton MI 1682 61 863 39:10 12:38/M
21 Dave Uchalik Royal Oak MI 1737 63 882 39:25 12:43/M
22 William Norris Lake Orion MI 1807 69 885 39:31 12:45/M
23 Rob Sattler Grosse Pointe MI 1711 62 936 41:12 13:17/M
24 John Johnston Macomb MI 1703 62 942 41:22 13:21/M
25 Mark Michon Clawson MI 1747 64 959 41:36 13:25/M
26 Richard Johnston Farmington MI 1805 69 992 43:11 13:56/M
27 Gregory Douglas Clinton Township MI 1773 66 1034 44:43 14:25/M
28 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 1846 63 1064 46:06 14:52/M
29 Ted Phillips Detroit MI 1897 63 1070 46:18 14:56/M
30 Henry Rozwadowski Utica MI 1709 62 1071 46:31 15:00/M
31 Ed Mroz Farmington MI 1750 64 1072 46:34 15:01/M
32 Robert Kowalewski Saint Clair Shores MI 1795 68 1119 48:16 15:34/M
33 Gregory Urbiel Grosse Pointe Park MI 1809 69 1187 50:35 16:19/M
34 Gerald Dreslinski Brighton MI 1804 69 1202 51:33 16:38/M
35 Gary Stankowski Saint Clair Shores MI 1767 65 1223 52:20 16:53/M
36 Stanley Gniewek Clinton Twp. MI 52 67 1289 55:20 17:51/M
37 Andy Perzanowski Shelby Twp. MI 1694 61 1299 55:49 18:00/M
38 Rande Horn Ferndale MI 1760 65 1363 58:49 18:58/M
39 Todd Bradley Brighton MI 1772 66 1389 1:00:04 19:23/M
40 Michael Miller New Baltimore MI 1748 64 1393 1:00:14 19:26/M
41 Howard Davis West Bloomfield MI 1811 70 1404 1:00:43 19:35/M
42 John Bentley Livonia MI 1908 62 1416 1:01:37 19:53/M
43 Chuck Salgat Troy MI 1808 69 1448 1:03:50 20:35/M
44 David P. Sarnacki Canton MI 1777 66 1451 1:04:01 20:39/M
45 Micheal Karwowski Detroit MI 1761 65 1472 1:06:47 21:33/M
Top

Female 61 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 2046 61 229 28:49 9:18/M
2 Aimee Davis Detroit MI 1702 62 392 31:45 10:15/M
3 Andrea Blake Oak Park MI 1740 64 413 32:08 10:22/M
4 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 1746 64 513 33:30 10:48/M
5 Maureen Pickard Troy MI 1696 61 554 34:09 11:01/M
6 Ellen Olshove Fraseraser MI 1764 65 624 35:11 11:21/M
7 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge MI 1806 69 770 37:52 12:13/M
8 Gloria Yates Washington MI 1716 62 830 38:39 12:28/M
9 Catherine Rush Clarkston MI 1766 65 840 38:43 12:29/M
10 Susan Zuccaro Utica MI 1771 65 853 38:59 12:35/M
11 Deb Kelterborn Mason MI 1783 67 905 40:06 12:56/M
12 nancy nordlie Royal Oak MI 1895 64 915 40:28 13:03/M
13 Laura Nawrocki Saint Clair Shores MI 1708 62 917 40:32 13:05/M
14 Lin Hirai East Lansing MI 1813 70 964 41:55 13:31/M
15 Roberta Ballard Waterford MI 1720 63 1006 43:37 14:04/M
16 Barbara Zeile Dearborn MI 1718 62 1016 43:54 14:10/M
17 Joyce Douglas Clinton Township MI 1774 66 1035 44:43 14:25/M
18 Roseann Liccardello Warren MI 1729 63 1042 45:01 14:31/M
19 Anne Riley Royal Oak MI 1734 63 1044 45:08 14:34/M
20 Marie Ellis Washington MI 1684 61 1055 45:38 14:43/M
21 Janice Key Commerce Township MI 1744 64 1059 45:48 14:46/M
22 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 1699 61 1096 47:22 15:17/M
23 Donna Behm Owosso MI 1701 62 1103 47:52 15:26/M
24 Judy Urbin Utica MI 1738 63 1118 48:15 15:34/M
25 Pamela Leshinsky Dearborn MI 1704 62 1151 49:31 15:58/M
26 Karol Lajoie Canton MI 1689 61 1154 49:37 16:00/M
27 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 1725 63 1159 49:48 16:04/M
28 Celeste Zogas Utica MI 1810 69 1188 50:35 16:19/M
29 Elizabeth Morales Eastpointe MI 1707 62 1189 50:39 16:20/M
30 Nicole Corbin-Voight Royal Oak MI 1741 64 1220 52:19 16:53/M
31 Sandra Gzych Shelby Twp. MI 1743 64 1285 55:18 17:50/M
32 Darlene Sandel Wixom MI 1754 64 1286 55:18 17:50/M
33 Terry Gniewek Clinton Twp. MI 152 61 1288 55:19 17:51/M
34 Nancy Greenia Royal Oak MI 1724 63 1290 55:20 17:51/M
35 Pat Labrecque Farmington MI 1784 67 1300 55:49 18:00/M
36 Margaret De Koyer-Watson Port Huron MI 1794 68 1306 56:14 18:08/M
37 Beth Nemes Farmington MI 1692 61 1346 58:08 18:45/M
38 Sharon Bunch Ray MI 1793 68 1356 58:28 18:52/M
39 Patti Bradley Brighton MI 1680 61 1376 59:39 19:15/M
40 Katy Twining Linden MI 1736 63 1392 1:00:09 19:24/M
41 Claudia Dziadziola Wyandotte MI 1683 61 1402 1:00:39 19:34/M
42 Debbie Albano Dearborn MI 1700 62 1403 1:00:42 19:35/M
43 Carol Markiewicz Clinton Township MI 1796 68 1435 1:02:45 20:15/M
44 Patricia Bruss Sterling Heights MI 1721 63 1436 1:02:45 20:15/M
45 Helen Perez Redford MI 1693 61 1464 1:04:45 20:53/M
46 Mary Thompson Chelsea MI 1735 63 1468 1:05:37 21:10/M
47 Ruth Pendergrast Berkley MI 1733 63 1469 1:05:38 21:10/M
48 Janice Rhines Berkley MI 1787 67 1476 1:08:33 22:07/M
Top

Male 71 to 80

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Pabin Pinckney MI 1827 75 393 31:48 10:15/M
2 Paul Hussey Rochester MI 1817 71 445 32:42 10:33/M
3 Jimmy Kaczanowski Saint Clair Shores MI 1820 71 632 35:23 11:25/M
4 John Solosy Wyandotte MI 1826 74 788 38:05 12:17/M
5 Joseph A. Chlebnik St. Clair Shores MI 1816 71 808 38:19 12:22/M
6 Lawrence Kolasa Birmingham MI 1830 78 948 41:30 13:23/M
7 William Paul Grawn MI 1821 71 1013 43:49 14:08/M
8 Tim Little Ann Arbor MI 1824 74 1085 47:02 15:10/M
9 Lawrence Piwowar Sterling Heights MI 1831 79 1325 57:20 18:30/M
Top

Female 71 to 80

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Johnston Detroit MI 1819 71 887 39:37 12:47/M
2 Emily Solosy Wyandotte MI 1825 74 1089 47:07 15:12/M