Run for the Rolls

Age Group Results

August 27, 2016


Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com


1 Mile Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
1 Mile Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
5K Men: Top Finishers 10-14 35-39 40-44 50-54 60-64
5K Women: Top Finishers 25-29

1 Mile

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Oates 874 16 1 4:32 4:32/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Swager 308 47 11 6:13 6:13/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jensen Holm 245 0 2 4:59 4:59/M
2 Leo Swager 288 9 13 6:17 6:17/M
3 Owen Thorburn 867 8 20 7:19 7:19/M
4 Karl Swager 290 8 30 7:38 7:38/M
5 Tyler Ward 349 7 34 7:57 7:57/M
6 Luke Stanley 262 3 42 8:21 8:21/M
7 Cooper Hicks 864 9 44 8:23 8:23/M
8 Cayden Cappelli 936 8 57 9:52 9:52/M
9 Samuel Berent 872 8 60 9:58 9:58/M
10 Gabriel Dobry 907 7 62 10:02 10:02/M
11 Mawxell Berent 873 8 70 10:22 10:22/M
12 Colin Key 247 9 71 10:22 10:22/M
13 Max Mowar 249 6 78 10:38 10:38/M
14 Will Mowar 250 6 82 10:45 10:45/M
15 Jack Eder 147 7 89 11:43 11:43/M
16 Nicholas Eder 157 4 93 12:06 12:06/M
17 Hoyt Swager 291 6 101 12:41 12:41/M
18 Issac Snyder 258 7 102 13:16 13:16/M
19 Andreas Pocsaiko 769 0 127 17:02 17:02/M
20 Caleb Davey 794 8 128 17:44 17:44/M
21 Andy McKinley 891 9 129 18:51 18:51/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Krugh 922 7 39 8:05 8:05/M
2 Elise Massicotte 890 6 40 8:16 8:16/M
3 Avril Massicotte 889 9 41 8:17 8:17/M
4 Zoe Frederick 243 9 49 8:41 8:41/M
5 Rowan Burkel 758 7 53 9:27 9:27/M
6 Kelsey Burr 37 5 65 10:06 10:06/M
7 Sophia Frederick 242 7 68 10:09 10:09/M
8 Chloe Mowar 251 9 77 10:34 10:34/M
9 Aubrey Stanley 264 3 84 11:04 11:04/M
10 Marie Swager 303 3 90 11:52 11:52/M
11 Adelyn Cournoyer 542 3 94 12:07 12:07/M
12 Reese Cournoyer 600 5 95 12:08 12:08/M
13 Emma Snyder 260 5 103 13:16 13:16/M
14 Rosie Frederick 240 5 104 13:18 13:18/M
15 Emma Trotter 326 3 107 15:02 15:02/M
16 Karis Frederick 239 2 119 15:55 15:55/M
17 Titianna Pocsaiko 768 0 122 16:38 16:38/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bram Hartsuff 603 11 12 6:15 6:15/M
2 Zeb Swager 897 11 15 6:46 6:46/M
3 Jacob Colesa 849 11 17 6:56 6:56/M
4 Ethan Racine 255 10 27 7:24 7:24/M
5 Jaden Polizzi 893 10 28 7:32 7:32/M
6 Jake Ward 335 10 29 7:35 7:35/M
7 Elijanh Ratliff 901 11 31 7:42 7:42/M
8 David Eder 141 10 35 7:58 7:58/M
9 Lucas Racine 254 10 45 8:26 8:26/M
10 Liam Juergens 863 11 52 9:05 9:05/M
11 Bryce Hotaling 895 10 55 9:32 9:32/M
12 Elijah Frederick 167 12 56 9:37 9:37/M
13 Joseph Grudzinski 887 10 59 9:56 9:56/M
14 Jacob Nelson 851 13 80 10:39 10:39/M
15 Jeremiah O Neil 783 14 87 11:11 11:11/M
16 Alijah Douglas 858 13 98 12:19 12:19/M
17 Doug Valeus 857 12 109 15:06 15:06/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aoife Oates 877 12 18 6:59 6:59/M
2 Anastasia Frederick 241 14 22 7:20 7:20/M
3 Kate Krugh 920 10 25 7:23 7:23/M
4 Grace Miriam Ratliff 898 10 32 7:43 7:43/M
5 Amber Stanley 274 12 33 7:49 7:49/M
6 Lily Snyder 261 10 61 10:00 10:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Rabbitt 252 15 3 5:00 5:00/M
2 Foster Thorburn 868 15 5 5:04 5:04/M
3 Liam Hartsuff 693 16 6 5:31 5:31/M
4 Ben Vanastee 852 19 75 10:29 10:29/M
5 Michael Calhoun 861 16 99 12:19 12:19/M
6 Rudy Rotla 784 15 106 14:47 14:47/M
7 Nicholas Miller 787 15 131 19:16 19:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raegyn Stanley 273 16 43 8:21 8:21/M
2 Sara Stribe 759 17 76 10:30 10:30/M
3 Sophie Lash 905 17 113 15:23 15:23/M
4 Brianna Hay 761 15 116 15:36 15:36/M
5 Brianna Loucks 764 16 125 16:41 16:41/M
6 Jesse Jacobisse 760 17 132 19:20 19:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Bateson 892 24 88 11:11 11:11/M
2 Stephon Gholer 779 24 91 12:04 12:04/M
3 Mihemmed Cinde 799 24 100 12:20 12:20/M
4 Josh Granger 788 21 117 15:37 15:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Yarica Bloss 800 23 105 14:45 14:45/M
2 Nicole Wollott 862 21 118 15:52 15:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Burr 11 29 64 10:06 10:06/M
2 Lanard Williamson 786 26 126 16:42 16:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joanne Kachelmayer 246 28 50 8:42 8:42/M
2 Jan-Marie Bales 923 27 67 10:07 10:07/M
3 Niasia Perdue 771 25 86 11:10 11:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Sullivan 275 32 4 5:02 5:02/M
2 Antoine Dale 766 31 97 12:09 12:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Wildey 392 30 74 10:29 10:29/M
2 Sarah Taylor 321 31 108 15:03 15:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raj Dutta 916 38 10 6:10 6:10/M
2 Bruce Cournoyer 558 37 96 12:08 12:08/M
3 Ben Hicks 865 35 110 15:14 15:14/M
4 Stanley Butler 767 39 114 15:30 15:30/M
5 Anton Perry 856 35 130 19:13 19:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Racine 256 37 46 8:27 8:27/M
2 Kim Grossman 244 36 47 8:33 8:33/M
3 Andrea Stanley 263 36 83 11:04 11:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Massicottwe 888 41 14 6:25 6:25/M
2 Joe Krugh 921 41 24 7:23 7:23/M
3 Kevin Mowar 248 40 81 10:41 10:41/M
4 Todd Bloomquist 853 43 115 15:35 15:35/M
5 Matthias Pocatko 791 42 123 16:38 16:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Krugh 919 42 38 8:02 8:02/M
2 Sarah Smalheer 257 42 51 8:54 8:54/M
3 Angela Berent 871 43 63 10:05 10:05/M
4 Cynthia Frederick 238 40 120 15:55 15:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Oates 875 46 7 5:47 5:47/M
2 Tom Frederick 217 48 8 5:49 5:49/M
3 Gregg Hartsuff 620 48 19 7:07 7:07/M
4 Loren Thorburn 869 45 21 7:20 7:20/M
5 Dean Racine 253 45 26 7:24 7:24/M
6 Jim Burkel 751 45 54 9:27 9:27/M
7 Jonathan Berent 870 49 73 10:28 10:28/M
8 Ryan Ratliff 899 48 79 10:38 10:38/M
9 Joey Baker 765 46 124 16:39 16:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Flaherty 770 47 111 15:16 15:16/M
2 Mary Hellner 903 49 121 15:58 15:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Swager 282 51 16 6:46 6:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Colesa 848 50 36 8:01 8:01/M
2 Ana Hotaling 894 50 48 8:33 8:33/M
3 Betsy Ratliff 900 50 69 10:11 10:11/M
4 Marijane Nelson 850 53 85 11:09 11:09/M
5 Constnce Eder 161 50 92 12:05 12:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Drallette 915 56 9 6:01 6:01/M
2 Ken Grudzinski 883 57 58 9:55 9:55/M
3 Skip Dewall 904 56 112 15:23 15:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christi Becker 927 55 37 8:02 8:02/M
2 Nancy Sherbum 793 59 133 19:21 19:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Hicks 866 61 23 7:21 7:21/M
2 Roger Wildey 350 62 72 10:24 10:24/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Stowe 937 68 66 10:06 10:06/M
 

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Kachelmayer 513 30 1 19:11 6:11/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alison Roth 524 36 5 23:07 7:27/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joel Dinverno 924 46 2 20:16 6:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Baker 914 64 12 37:37 12:08/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josiah Dinverno 925 14 3 20:36 6:39/M
2 Noah Dinverno 926 12 10 25:23 8:11/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Hehr 908 28 9 24:34 7:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Konuszewsi 906 37 4 20:44 6:41/M
2 Matthew Hicks 457 35 7 23:53 7:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Matusko 880 44 6 23:40 7:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Gillyard 879 51 8 24:12 7:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Page 876 64 11 25:28 8:13/M