Tri Goddess Tri

Age Group Results

June 23, 2013


Results by Race Timing Services

Sprint

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Angela Spayde 68 34 1 18:47 2 0:54 1 32:19 5 0:33 1 19:41 1:12:16
 

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Kelly Steele 150 46 1 20:52 34 1:33 1 32:19 63 0:58 1 22:01 1:17:45
 

Female 17 and under

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 Anna Croley 1 16 2 20:24 32 1:32 1 37:54 16 0:38 1 24:17 1:24:47
2 42 Sophie Brightman 3 16 1 17:06 54 1:47 2 42:10 2 0:26 2 25:42 1:27:13
3 132 Lynette Gumbleton 2 16 3 25:42 45 1:40 3 45:35 8 0:36 3 26:34 1:40:09
 

Female 18 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 84 Anita Jain 5 19 1 21:33 142 2:37 1 42:16 34 0:47 1 25:47 1:33:03
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 39 Corrine Baker 10 23 2 19:57 6 1:01 7 42:36 12 0:38 1 22:07 1:26:21
2 43 Anastasia Nolan 9 23 6 23:56 55 1:47 1 36:59 13 0:38 2 23:54 1:27:15
3 55 Melissa Rich 13 24 4 22:29 68 1:54 3 38:16 60 0:55 5 24:49 1:28:26
4 64 Lyndsey Korte 11 23 8 24:42 29 1:32 2 38:14 7 0:35 4 24:03 1:29:08
5 86 Caitlyn Kolpacki 12 24 3 20:03 59 1:50 4 38:27 33 0:46 10 32:05 1:33:13
6 93 Melissa Rust 8 22 10 27:19 9 1:03 5 41:25 10 0:37 3 24:00 1:34:26
7 105 Sara Krebs 6 20 1 17:28 97 2:12 9 43:31 116 1:19 9 31:25 1:35:57
8 120 Alyssa Krudy 14 24 7 24:08 167 3:03 8 43:21 118 1:21 6 26:05 1:37:59
9 135 Carolyn Affholter 15 24 9 25:56 27 1:29 6 42:21 40 0:49 8 30:06 1:40:42
10 142 Madeline Waxler 7 22 5 23:27 128 2:29 10 45:46 166 1:45 7 29:21 1:42:50
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Katie Baldwin 23 26 1 17:33 24 1:24 3 35:14 102 1:14 4 22:43 1:18:11
2 8 Lindsay Ewing 26 27 2 17:57 79 2:04 2 34:55 129 1:24 6 22:53 1:19:16
3 19 Julie Graham 34 28 4 18:20 44 1:40 4 35:17 66 1:00 15 26:26 1:22:43
4 23 Kalissa Andre 24 26 3 18:00 139 2:36 6 37:24 93 1:11 11 24:41 1:23:55
5 36 Elise Love 33 28 7 20:04 92 2:09 12 41:01 11 0:37 3 22:23 1:26:16
6 52 Angela Pooley 44 29 12 22:34 73 1:58 7 38:56 26 0:44 9 23:57 1:28:12
7 58 Jennifer Lefresne 38 28 15 23:39 136 2:34 5 37:12 73 1:04 10 24:05 1:28:36
8 63 Nicole Gabreski 25 26 17 23:48 88 2:07 8 39:37 24 0:43 5 22:44 1:29:01
9 66 Charlotte Folkersma 21 26 6 20:03 58 1:50 1 4:00 221 35:13 19 28:47 1:29:55
10 68 Aimee Neubecker 16 25 16 23:45 115 2:22 13 41:11 38 0:48 2 22:06 1:30:14
11 69 Chea Tyrrell 22 26 13 23:25 30 1:32 11 40:56 20 0:41 8 23:38 1:30:14
12 82 Danielle Gilbert 40 29 10 22:34 105 2:18 19 45:51 19 0:41 1 21:34 1:33:01
13 88 Amy Swope 35 28 21 24:32 172 3:09 14 41:49 23 0:43 7 23:13 1:33:28
14 92 Mallory Martin 30 27 20 24:21 195 3:51 10 40:17 25 0:44 12 24:48 1:34:02
15 95 Stephanie Marriott 42 29 19 24:15 170 3:08 9 39:45 46 0:51 16 26:43 1:34:44
16 121 Caitlyn Dial 32 28 8 20:55 61 1:51 16 43:14 105 1:15 20 30:49 1:38:06
17 122 Bonnie Bauman 37 28 18 23:53 130 2:30 17 43:51 86 1:08 18 26:46 1:38:10
18 133 Ellen McGinnis 31 27 14 23:27 124 2:27 18 45:37 178 1:55 17 26:44 1:40:13
19 141 Corinne Weisheit 19 26 11 22:34 223 11:43 15 41:53 4 0:31 14 25:49 1:42:31
20 148 Helen Valenstein 27 27 23 25:12 155 2:50 22 48:31 159 1:42 13 25:36 1:43:53
21 159 Sarah Kairis 29 27 5 19:57 211 4:34 20 46:46 177 1:54 23 34:20 1:47:32
22 166 Clare McNamara 39 29 9 21:10 151 2:44 24 51:02 103 1:14 21 32:38 1:48:50
23 184 Jessica Fensch 43 29 24 29:59 163 2:56 21 47:33 173 1:50 22 33:00 1:55:21
24 189 Ashley Barbour 36 28 22 24:34 214 4:52 23 49:59 175 1:53 24 35:05 1:56:25
25 218 Mandy Porter 17 25 25 37:02 192 3:49 25 1:01:17 27 0:45 25 37:30 2:20:26
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Davita Burkhead-Weiner 57 32 2 16:25 21 1:23 1 34:16 54 0:54 1 20:41 1:13:40
2 3 Lindsay Richardson 59 33 1 14:41 35 1:34 4 36:04 99 1:13 6 23:21 1:16:55
3 4 Reiley Curran 50 31 7 19:14 8 1:03 2 34:32 52 0:54 3 21:47 1:17:32
4 6 Margaret Paulauski 56 32 4 18:49 28 1:29 3 35:17 29 0:46 2 21:23 1:17:45
5 12 Kristina Martin 70 34 8 19:38 10 1:03 5 36:14 35 0:47 5 22:58 1:20:42
6 20 Noelle Yang 58 32 3 17:54 71 1:55 8 39:46 47 0:51 4 22:32 1:23:01
7 35 Cari Radant 63 33 12 21:02 20 1:20 9 39:57 3 0:27 7 23:22 1:26:11
8 37 Michelle Munro 60 33 18 22:24 49 1:44 7 36:18 18 0:41 11 25:08 1:26:16
9 41 Nicole Thompson 64 33 20 22:34 3 0:56 6 36:17 94 1:11 14 25:48 1:26:49
10 50 Nicole Ehinger 49 31 6 19:08 112 2:20 11 41:21 39 0:48 8 24:28 1:28:07
11 62 Jeanine Solo 73 34 9 19:50 150 2:43 10 40:39 92 1:10 10 24:34 1:28:57
12 70 Dana Wolford 48 31 5 19:00 83 2:05 17 44:00 31 0:46 9 24:30 1:30:24
13 112 Christine Samaniego 54 32 13 21:09 202 4:05 13 42:14 194 2:11 15 27:18 1:36:59
14 114 Hannah Cousino 55 32 15 21:42 209 4:33 18 44:46 37 0:47 12 25:16 1:37:07
15 119 Jennifer Leveck 61 33 10 20:01 101 2:15 19 45:01 141 1:31 17 28:52 1:37:42
16 138 Julie Funke 69 34 19 22:26 74 2:02 15 43:29 55 0:55 20 32:50 1:41:43
17 144 Brie McPhall 65 34 16 21:47 33 1:33 16 43:37 119 1:21 23 34:52 1:43:12
18 147 Clara Valenstein 46 30 21 25:11 160 2:53 21 48:27 165 1:44 13 25:36 1:43:53
19 158 Michelle Hammond 72 34 22 27:17 77 2:03 14 43:11 59 0:55 21 32:50 1:46:18
20 165 Chelsea Zenk 52 31 14 21:39 183 3:24 25 52:59 89 1:09 18 29:30 1:48:43
21 183 Aliesha Burrow 45 30 25 31:04 184 3:27 12 41:53 150 1:37 25 36:54 1:54:57
22 186 Michelle Lammers 71 34 26 32:04 191 3:48 22 50:17 155 1:40 16 28:06 1:55:58
23 188 Kristine Polzin 62 33 17 22:06 200 4:04 26 54:08 64 0:58 22 34:47 1:56:05
24 192 Melissa Welch 53 32 24 30:18 153 2:48 24 52:06 193 2:07 19 30:34 1:57:57
25 201 Rachel Gurtowsky 74 34 11 20:56 187 3:34 20 45:41 197 2:18 26 48:55 2:01:26
26 205 Erin Cantrell 67 34 23 28:16 222 7:40 23 50:25 212 2:59 24 35:04 2:04:26
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Rachel Krugh 101 39 4 19:54 64 1:53 10 37:40 6 0:35 1 19:33 1:19:36
2 15 Michelle Eleby 75 35 7 20:26 94 2:11 1 33:25 97 1:12 6 24:34 1:21:50
3 16 Carmela Cusumand 248 35 9 20:32 19 1:20 7 36:17 14 0:38 4 23:10 1:21:59
4 18 Ronel Claassens 87 37 6 20:18 12 1:09 9 37:15 114 1:19 3 22:38 1:22:41
5 22 Sarah Newton 86 37 3 18:41 40 1:39 5 35:37 98 1:12 8 25:54 1:23:05
6 27 Angela Schmorrow 92 38 5 19:56 67 1:54 6 35:45 62 0:57 10 26:12 1:24:46
7 32 Betsy Olberg 83 36 1 16:21 117 2:22 14 39:08 22 0:42 15 27:27 1:26:02
8 45 Rachael McCoy 93 38 16 23:59 60 1:50 4 35:12 123 1:22 7 25:20 1:27:45
9 47 Amy Kaufman 76 35 14 23:52 53 1:46 3 34:33 56 0:55 13 26:44 1:27:52
10 53 Kerry Swanton 98 38 2 18:36 107 2:19 15 39:31 161 1:43 9 26:08 1:28:19
11 72 Tatiana Anthony 79 35 13 23:42 39 1:38 2 34:29 136 1:27 18 29:31 1:30:50
12 73 Tiffany Baker 80 36 12 23:31 14 1:12 13 38:58 53 0:54 12 26:39 1:31:16
13 81 Kathy Auger 77 35 8 20:30 108 2:19 16 39:33 41 0:50 19 29:41 1:32:54
14 83 Sherri Scott 96 38 20 26:22 51 1:45 8 36:23 124 1:22 14 27:08 1:33:02
15 87 Rachel Dahlin 85 36 18 25:00 87 2:07 18 40:37 110 1:17 5 24:17 1:33:20
16 104 Kimberly Lee 82 36 11 23:30 23 1:24 12 38:45 182 1:57 20 30:09 1:35:48
17 107 Elaine Jeffries 94 38 19 25:43 182 3:21 19 41:37 220 4:07 2 21:25 1:36:14
18 109 Nicole Webb 99 39 10 20:39 116 2:22 22 43:20 135 1:26 17 28:46 1:36:36
19 125 Jennifer Valdez 100 39 15 23:55 86 2:06 17 40:12 189 2:02 21 30:42 1:38:58
20 130 Julie Weida 95 38 26 31:44 102 2:15 11 37:40 190 2:03 11 26:13 1:39:56
21 149 Joli Corcoran 47 39 17 24:03 110 2:20 23 45:05 146 1:35 22 30:52 1:43:57
22 153 Tiffany Rouech 91 38 22 26:57 213 4:51 21 43:07 192 2:05 16 27:40 1:44:42
23 187 Rachelle Jenner 102 39 21 26:53 148 2:42 24 46:14 120 1:21 27 38:48 1:56:00
24 190 Jennifer Lawson 89 37 23 27:30 217 5:07 25 46:52 133 1:26 25 36:44 1:57:41
25 198 Stephanie Dionne-Sherk 88 37 25 27:34 207 4:28 26 50:13 218 3:07 23 35:02 2:00:26
26 199 Stephanie Hesson 84 36 24 27:31 208 4:29 27 50:14 216 3:07 24 35:03 2:00:26
27 206 Catherine Haynes 78 35 27 42:03 69 1:55 20 42:30 156 1:41 26 37:57 2:06:08
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Jennifer Tinsman 122 41 1 17:49 47 1:42 7 37:23 1 0:26 3 23:07 1:20:29
2 14 Katy Stone 108 40 3 18:32 38 1:37 5 37:02 100 1:13 2 22:57 1:21:22
3 25 Anna Gilbert 118 41 5 20:12 43 1:39 8 37:24 72 1:03 6 24:25 1:24:45
4 38 Tiffany Greenman 137 43 2 18:30 4 0:59 1 33:28 107 1:15 23 32:04 1:26:18
5 44 Jennifer Frederick 126 42 6 21:16 75 2:02 6 37:19 153 1:39 11 25:20 1:27:36
6 46 Melanie Burzynski 117 41 13 23:49 52 1:45 4 36:47 48 0:52 7 24:32 1:27:47
7 56 Elizabeth Drennan 107 40 18 26:10 103 2:16 2 36:01 126 1:23 1 22:41 1:28:34
8 57 Donna Snider 109 40 7 22:15 90 2:08 12 39:13 43 0:50 4 24:07 1:28:36
9 60 Tracey Pillon-Abbs 138 44 4 19:58 135 2:33 3 36:29 138 1:30 18 28:23 1:28:54
10 75 Christine Negendank 121 41 8 22:57 145 2:38 14 39:33 9 0:36 12 26:03 1:31:50
11 85 Deborah Kummer 110 40 19 26:19 133 2:31 9 37:35 184 1:58 8 24:41 1:33:05
12 98 Jessica Brookshire 115 41 14 23:58 118 2:25 20 42:22 112 1:18 10 24:50 1:34:56
13 101 Roberta Routt 139 44 15 24:50 22 1:23 13 39:30 96 1:12 17 28:15 1:35:12
14 103 Holly Scott 104 40 17 25:55 166 2:58 17 41:49 28 0:46 5 24:16 1:35:47
15 115 Abby Hurst 103 40 9 22:58 70 1:55 22 44:58 75 1:04 13 26:29 1:37:26
16 118 Annmarie Savitski 131 43 21 27:04 122 2:26 10 38:54 83 1:08 16 28:08 1:37:41
17 128 Sheila Troxel 130 43 26 29:08 109 2:19 11 38:55 148 1:36 14 27:54 1:39:55
18 131 Kris Taubitz 141 44 27 30:00 121 2:25 16 41:13 163 1:43 9 24:44 1:40:07
19 139 Kimberly Parrish 132 43 10 23:28 41 1:39 18 42:02 81 1:07 27 34:01 1:42:20
20 146 Teena Ireland 124 42 25 27:54 120 2:25 15 41:01 134 1:26 21 31:00 1:43:48
21 156 Tabitha Barnowsky 136 43 20 26:56 201 4:04 25 46:00 74 1:04 15 28:07 1:46:12
22 162 Magdalena Jablonski 119 41 11 23:33 188 3:44 28 48:48 185 1:58 19 29:48 1:47:52
23 163 Tracy Warrick 133 43 24 27:34 125 2:27 24 45:44 115 1:19 22 31:14 1:48:21
24 164 Lisa Keefauver 125 42 16 24:56 190 3:46 21 44:48 210 2:49 24 32:11 1:48:30
25 167 Susan Furman 128 42 28 30:27 162 2:54 19 42:19 131 1:25 25 32:48 1:49:55
26 172 Tracy Baruzzini 106 40 22 27:10 154 2:50 23 45:16 147 1:36 26 34:00 1:50:54
27 176 Leslie Morrow 111 40 30 31:58 46 1:40 26 46:27 157 1:41 20 30:58 1:52:46
28 195 Valerie Mahoney 114 40 23 27:17 123 2:26 27 47:57 168 1:47 30 39:56 1:59:25
29 200 Lisa Morrow 120 41 29 31:33 89 2:07 29 49:03 15 0:38 29 37:11 2:00:35
30 214 Christine Scherrer 140 44 32 37:34 221 6:22 30 49:35 207 2:30 28 37:01 2:13:03
31 215 April Eckles 112 40 31 33:24 216 5:05 31 52:30 214 3:05 31 42:45 2:16:50
DNF DNF Shelly Kowalski 123 42 12 23:49 17 1:16              
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Christine Heilman 142 45 2 18:13 62 1:52 2 36:23 45 0:50 3 23:44 1:21:04
2 17 Laura Pink-Baker 156 47 1 17:17 126 2:28 6 37:18 143 1:33 2 23:21 1:21:59
3 33 Michele Snyder 155 47 3 19:45 57 1:48 1 35:37 137 1:27 12 27:27 1:26:06
4 48 Sherry McLaughlin 148 46 12 23:44 15 1:13 3 36:44 30 0:46 6 25:30 1:28:00
5 61 Beth Bartlett 167 49 5 21:00 50 1:44 7 37:46 139 1:30 11 26:55 1:28:57
6 76 Belinda Vinton 164 48 14 24:28 158 2:52 5 37:01 186 1:58 7 25:31 1:31:53
7 78 Deanna Sarvis 165 48 10 23:28 159 2:53 10 38:02 154 1:39 9 26:20 1:32:24
8 89 Kathleen O'Connor 160 48 23 27:24 65 1:53 11 38:34 70 1:03 5 24:34 1:33:29
9 99 Bridget McCormack 154 47 4 19:58 146 2:39 17 40:00 171 1:50 16 30:30 1:34:58
10 100 Cheryl Singer-Reaume 147 46 18 25:55 91 2:08 8 37:51 106 1:15 14 27:50 1:35:02
11 102 Mary Biber 162 48 25 30:38 129 2:29 18 40:07 57 0:55 1 21:26 1:35:36
12 106 Diane Gonzales 168 49 15 24:53 157 2:51 24 43:15 61 0:56 4 24:04 1:36:01
13 108 Peg Kelley 152 47 8 21:56 26 1:28 12 39:03 164 1:43 20 32:11 1:36:23
14 110 Suzy McIntyre 143 45 21 26:57 98 2:12 16 39:55 109 1:17 10 26:32 1:36:55
15 111 Tracey Donovan 161 48 7 21:08 95 2:11 20 41:12 44 0:50 19 31:36 1:36:59
16 116 Shawn Tyrrell 171 49 17 25:47 5 1:01 13 39:20 65 0:59 15 30:23 1:37:33
17 127 Katrina Hagedorn 163 48 9 23:05 143 2:38 21 41:31 121 1:22 17 31:07 1:39:46
18 129 Diane Griffin 145 46 11 23:33 173 3:10 15 39:43 179 1:56 18 31:31 1:39:55
19 137 Pallavi Jain 159 47 19 26:09 215 5:01 22 41:31 125 1:23 13 27:34 1:41:40
20 154 Kerry Breault 153 47 20 26:53 186 3:31 4 36:50 215 3:06 22 34:51 1:45:12
21 155 Stephanie Angel 144 45 22 27:21 76 2:02 9 37:59 183 1:58 23 35:50 1:45:13
22 157 Anne Marie Potter 149 46 28 33:25 205 4:10 14 39:23 211 2:59 8 26:16 1:46:15
23 160 Amy Jo Frey-Bednar 146 46 16 25:15 134 2:31 19 41:08 209 2:41 24 35:57 1:47:33
24 178 Kris Ann Johnstone 151 47 27 33:20 104 2:16 23 41:52 205 2:30 21 33:12 1:53:12
25 197 Sarah Middlebrook 170 49 29 33:29 161 2:54 25 44:24 219 3:20 25 36:18 2:00:26
26 203 Sue Leslie 424 48 24 29:11 176 3:10 26 48:40 108 1:16 27 40:06 2:02:25
27 208 Carol Hrtyanski 172 49 26 32:38 185 3:28 27 50:50 130 1:25 26 39:14 2:07:36
28 209 Lori Trezona 157 47 6 21:02 168 3:04 28 56:14 158 1:42 28 46:25 2:08:29
DNF DNF Jill Plate 166 49 13 24:15 178 3:12 29 1:36:00          
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Maureen Bruce 182 50 14 22:24 7 1:02 1 31:53 21 0:42 1 23:32 1:19:35
2 21 Ingrid Crause 181 50 7 20:55 31 1:32 3 33:33 36 0:47 6 26:15 1:23:04
3 24 Cathy Kolpacki 187 51 8 21:09 82 2:05 2 32:49 95 1:12 10 27:29 1:24:45
4 26 Suzanne Schulz 191 52 6 20:05 36 1:36 11 36:43 71 1:03 2 25:16 1:24:45
5 29 Beverly Lasitis 189 51 13 22:03 13 1:12 8 35:28 84 1:08 3 25:19 1:25:13
6 34 Renee Rutz 205 53 4 19:36 84 2:06 9 35:52 80 1:07 9 27:28 1:26:11
7 49 Molly Minnick 206 54 3 19:29 132 2:30 10 36:32 172 1:50 12 27:43 1:28:06
8 51 Denise Shuttie 177 50 16 23:12 114 2:22 7 35:25 85 1:08 5 26:00 1:28:09
9 59 Brenda Mallat 193 52 5 20:02 63 1:52 5 34:56 91 1:10 19 30:42 1:28:44
10 67 Anne Jackson 188 51 1 19:14 56 1:47 12 38:06 101 1:13 17 29:35 1:29:57
11 71 Dionisia Tebbe 176 50 19 24:18 113 2:21 6 35:06 77 1:05 15 27:51 1:30:42
12 74 Kate Michael 207 54 15 22:56 72 1:56 14 38:11 17 0:39 13 27:44 1:31:27
13 80 Melinda Hieber 199 53 2 19:22 144 2:38 20 41:03 181 1:57 14 27:45 1:32:47
14 91 Lisa Hartwell 174 50 29 27:41 99 2:12 4 34:16 206 2:30 8 27:10 1:33:51
15 94 Katherine Milske 175 50 17 23:21 81 2:05 15 38:18 82 1:08 18 29:48 1:34:41
16 97 Paula Page 184 51 22 25:37 42 1:39 13 38:10 104 1:15 16 28:08 1:34:52
17 117 Mia Galdes 203 53 28 27:37 25 1:28 19 41:01 42 0:50 7 26:39 1:37:37
18 124 Robin Allen 185 51 11 21:52 197 3:55 30 46:05 51 0:54 4 25:58 1:38:46
19 134 Emi Shaw 179 50 27 27:33 193 3:50 16 39:00 198 2:19 11 27:33 1:40:17
20 136 Ellen Wright 197 53 18 23:34 131 2:30 18 40:57 199 2:21 21 32:09 1:41:33
21 145 Theresa Pastoria 195 52 12 21:53 119 2:25 23 42:10 170 1:49 26 35:13 1:43:33
22 150 Lisa Hysni 186 51 9 21:33 169 3:06 22 42:09 213 3:05 23 34:15 1:44:09
23 161 Alice Ewing 208 54 20 24:28 138 2:35 17 40:53 90 1:09 31 38:28 1:47:36
24 169 Lisa Rowley 198 53 30 30:05 96 2:12 27 44:57 58 0:55 20 32:08 1:50:19
25 170 Eileen Freed 190 51 23 25:45 164 2:56 28 45:02 202 2:28 25 34:21 1:50:34
26 173 Rebecca Foster 202 53 25 26:12 156 2:51 25 44:51 167 1:46 27 35:24 1:51:05
27 177 Carole Kveen 173 50 26 26:57 140 2:36 21 42:07 204 2:29 32 39:01 1:53:11
28 179 Linda Rusnock 194 52 10 21:44 196 3:54 33 49:11 196 2:16 28 36:46 1:53:53
29 181 Pam Bell 200 53 32 31:07 111 2:20 24 44:12 188 1:59 24 34:20 1:53:59
30 185 Melanie Scott 180 50 24 25:53 127 2:28 32 47:52 152 1:37 30 37:54 1:55:45
31 191 Lora Ott 209 54 21 24:48 174 3:10 29 46:01 117 1:21 33 42:23 1:57:44
32 193 Jeanmarie Mishler 183 50 33 33:11 85 2:06 26 44:52 174 1:52 29 36:56 1:58:59
33 196 Kelly Searfoss 192 52 31 30:29 194 3:51 34 50:33 76 1:04 22 34:03 2:00:03
34 213 Carol Forsyth 204 53 34 35:09 219 5:35 31 46:09 208 2:41 34 43:14 2:12:49
35 216 Robin Mitschke 196 52 35 36:24 180 3:17 35 50:50 151 1:37 35 45:20 2:17:29
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 Mary Guerriero 215 56 1 18:21 16 1:16 2 36:48 67 1:01 7 28:30 1:25:58
2 40 Linda Marx 220 58 10 25:36 11 1:08 1 33:44 32 0:46 2 25:08 1:26:24
3 65 Kimberly Johnson 213 56 6 22:00 18 1:19 5 37:57 132 1:26 4 26:38 1:29:21
4 77 Barbara Mitchell 225 59 2 21:03 177 3:11 6 38:51 68 1:01 6 28:06 1:32:14
5 79 Dervla Mellerick-Dressler 214 56 13 26:24 149 2:43 4 37:23 88 1:09 1 24:49 1:32:30
6 90 Sue Hadden 224 59 5 21:57 48 1:42 3 37:09 128 1:24 9 31:33 1:33:47
7 96 Janis Wolbrink 221 58 4 21:56 37 1:36 8 41:17 111 1:18 8 28:41 1:34:51
8 113 Jean Hagen 217 57 7 23:41 212 4:46 10 41:37 127 1:24 3 25:33 1:37:02
9 123 Elizabeth Stewart 222 59 14 26:28 78 2:04 7 40:53 176 1:53 5 26:53 1:38:13
10 143 Janet Mitchell 218 57 3 21:22 152 2:47 9 41:19 50 0:53 13 36:36 1:42:59
11 168 Marcia Valenstein 219 58 8 24:17 147 2:41 15 46:06 180 1:56 12 35:10 1:50:11
12 171 Linda Powell 223 59 9 24:45 204 4:09 16 46:49 142 1:33 11 33:33 1:50:51
13 174 Carolyn Rothwell 216 56 11 25:53 203 4:09 12 44:39 49 0:53 14 36:50 1:52:26
14 175 Debra Gardiner 212 55 17 32:54 1 0:26 14 45:28 113 1:19 10 32:21 1:52:30
15 182 Cynthia Hudson 211 55 12 26:07 171 3:09 11 43:36 195 2:13 15 39:22 1:54:28
16 204 Marcia Stringer 226 59 15 27:13 165 2:57 13 45:00 122 1:22 16 46:36 2:03:10
17 220 Karen Primm 227 59 16 30:33 220 6:14 17 1:01:45 201 2:27 17 46:37 2:27:38
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 30 Carolyn Meitz 235 62 1 21:15 100 2:13 1 34:58 160 1:42 1 25:14 1:25:24
2 54 Cathy McKibbon 229 60 3 21:44 66 1:53 2 35:13 87 1:08 2 28:23 1:28:23
3 140 Cynthia Erickson 230 60 7 28:10 93 2:11 3 37:28 140 1:31 4 33:02 1:42:23
4 151 Trudy Crandall 240 63 2 21:31 80 2:04 5 42:57 144 1:33 7 36:07 1:44:16
5 152 Melissa Rodgers 234 61 4 24:50 218 5:26 4 38:18 191 2:04 5 33:37 1:44:19
6 180 Mary Talcott 243 63 5 26:05 106 2:18 7 47:25 149 1:37 8 36:28 1:53:55
7 194 Deborah Hendricks 233 61 6 26:39 198 3:58 11 52:38 187 1:59 6 33:44 1:58:59
8 202 Maureen McDonough 238 62 12 37:36 141 2:36 8 48:20 79 1:07 3 31:55 2:01:37
9 207 Sandra Andre 239 62 8 29:09 175 3:10 10 50:05 169 1:47 9 42:28 2:06:41
10 210 Eddy Confer 241 63 10 36:28 179 3:16 6 42:59 78 1:06 10 45:32 2:09:24
11 217 Marsha Smith 237 62 11 37:24 189 3:45 9 49:27 203 2:29 11 46:02 2:19:08
12 219 Edna Leyk 232 60 9 33:13 199 4:03 12 57:26 162 1:43 12 47:07 2:23:34
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 126 Marilyn Seiber 245 68 1 22:14 137 2:35 1 41:47 69 1:02 1 31:54 1:39:34
2 211 Patricia Kimball 246 68 2 29:56 210 4:34 2 46:24 200 2:26 2 46:02 2:09:24
3 221 Nelda Walch 244 65 3 40:14 206 4:16 3 54:44 217 3:07 3 47:30 2:29:53
 

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 212 Betty Lathrop 247 70 1 32:59 181 3:17 1 53:13 145 1:35 1 39:28 2:10:34