Tri Goddess Tri

Age Group Results

June 22, 2014


Olsen's Race Timing Services

Duathlon

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Christine Vincent 556 51 1 10:49 7:13/M 1 1:10 1 31:28 19.4MPH 1 1:05 1 20:46 6:55/M 1:05:19
 

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Cheryl Fineske 558 52 1 12:50 8:33/M 1 1:01 1 37:00 16.5MPH 1 1:02 1 24:43 8:14/M 1:16:39
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Melissa Rust 527 23 1 12:09 8:06/M 1 0:37 1 39:31 15.5MPH 1 0:31 1 26:43 8:54/M 1:19:33
2 28 Tricia Humitz 572 23 2 16:37 11:05/M 2 2:21 2 44:01 13.9MPH 2 1:50 2 31:44 10:35/M 1:36:35
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Lisa Bradley 529 27 1 15:46 10:31/M 1 0:52 1 43:03 14.2MPH 1 0:57 1 31:30 10:30/M 1:32:10
2 39 Alexa Siklich 528 26 2 19:10 12:47/M 2 2:27 2 51:43 11.8MPH 2 2:04 2 38:34 12:51/M 1:54:01
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Lindsey Charette-Merrell 531 32 2 17:14 11:29/M 2 1:22 2 39:44 15.4MPH 2 1:02 1 33:37 11:12/M 1:33:00
DQ DQ Chilah Weller 530 30 1 12:28 8:19/M 1 0:31 1 36:10 16.9MPH 1 0:39 DQ 12:11 4:04/M 1:02:00
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Maria Dismondy 536 36 1 13:01 8:41/M 1 0:38 5 43:04 14.2MPH 2 0:42 1 23:40 7:53/M 1:21:07
2 7 Karen Walker 540 39 3 14:16 9:31/M 3 1:00 1 39:56 15.3MPH 1 0:42 2 26:53 8:58/M 1:22:50
3 13 Carolyn Scholfield 534 35 2 14:04 9:23/M 5 1:08 7 43:55 13.9MPH 3 0:48 3 27:37 9:12/M 1:27:34
4 14 Jodie Wood 535 36 5 15:17 10:11/M 2 0:40 4 42:52 14.3MPH 4 0:53 4 28:22 9:27/M 1:28:06
5 25 Aliya Armstrong 566 38 4 15:12 10:08/M 4 1:04 6 43:40 14.0MPH 6 1:27 5 33:23 11:08/M 1:34:47
6 29 Sarah Luczak 533 35 8 18:29 12:19/M 7 1:51 2 40:31 15.1MPH 7 1:41 7 34:36 11:32/M 1:37:11
7 30 Rebecca Cheezum 539 39 7 18:22 12:15/M 6 1:29 3 41:40 14.7MPH 8 2:19 8 36:01 12:00/M 1:39:53
8 41 Huda Ahmed 537 37 6 16:53 11:15/M 8 2:05 9 1:02:41 9.76MPH 5 1:00 6 33:41 11:14/M 1:56:21
9 45 Carrie Jones 327 39 9 24:06 16:04/M 9 2:19 8 54:40 11.2MPH 9 2:25 9 44:43 14:54/M 2:08:15
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Charlotte Renaud 541 42 2 15:57 10:38/M 3 1:37 1 39:14 15.6MPH 5 1:54 3 31:07 10:22/M 1:29:52
2 18 Juliane Gillespie 543 44 1 14:58 9:59/M 5 1:47 4 42:27 14.4MPH 2 1:19 2 30:10 10:03/M 1:30:43
3 19 Gina Verseman 334 40 3 16:00 10:40/M 1 0:49 5 47:25 12.9MPH 1 0:39 1 26:10 8:43/M 1:31:06
4 21 Michelle Ramsay 542 44 4 17:17 11:31/M 2 1:25 2 39:55 15.3MPH 4 1:32 5 32:06 10:42/M 1:32:17
5 23 Teena Ireland 567 43 5 17:21 11:34/M 4 1:39 3 41:22 14.8MPH 3 1:30 4 31:43 10:34/M 1:33:37
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Christina McKibbon 544 45 3 14:54 9:56/M 1 0:47 2 38:12 16.0MPH 1 0:47 3 27:29 9:10/M 1:22:11
2 9 Christy Perros 548 46 1 13:55 9:17/M 2 0:58 5 41:14 14.8MPH 3 1:14 2 26:45 8:55/M 1:24:08
3 10 Rong Zhang 546 46 2 14:08 9:25/M 3 1:19 6 41:27 14.8MPH 2 1:09 4 27:45 9:15/M 1:25:50
4 11 Cheryl Singer 550 47 6 15:58 10:39/M 6 1:43 1 37:50 16.2MPH 4 1:34 5 29:19 9:46/M 1:26:26
5 12 Sally Hornick 547 46 5 15:24 10:16/M 4 1:33 3 38:21 16.0MPH 6 2:03 6 30:10 10:03/M 1:27:33
6 31 Laura Fluke 553 49 7 19:59 13:19/M 5 1:41 7 41:50 14.6MPH 7 2:19 7 38:46 12:55/M 1:44:38
7 35 Jonni Jackson 549 47 9 21:44 14:29/M 7 1:54 4 39:56 15.3MPH 5 1:57 9 43:19 14:26/M 1:48:52
8 40 Shannon Henderson 551 47 8 20:17 13:31/M 8 2:11 9 49:13 12.4MPH 9 2:25 8 40:11 13:24/M 1:54:19
9 42 Claudia Giampa-Coyle 552 48 4 15:19 10:13/M 9 25:20 8 48:26 12.6MPH 8 2:22 1 25:57 8:39/M 1:57:27
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Julia Collins 560 52 2 13:01 8:41/M 2 1:22 1 36:31 16.8MPH 1 1:00 1 26:03 8:41/M 1:17:59
2 8 Jane Broglio 559 52 1 12:58 8:39/M 3 1:25 4 40:29 15.1MPH 4 1:27 2 26:47 8:56/M 1:23:08
3 15 Janet Scott 554 50 4 17:20 11:33/M 1 1:00 2 37:48 16.2MPH 2 1:16 4 31:18 10:26/M 1:28:43
4 26 Kathleen Mihelick 571 54 3 15:08 10:05/M 4 1:27 6 48:16 12.7MPH 3 1:18 3 28:48 9:36/M 1:34:59
5 32 Sherry Graham 555 51 7 19:21 12:54/M 7 2:35 3 39:40 15.4MPH 8 2:33 7 40:33 13:31/M 1:44:44
6 36 Deborah Kline 557 51 6 17:52 11:55/M 5 1:42 7 50:28 12.1MPH 5 1:45 6 37:05 12:22/M 1:48:55
7 37 Robin Eckel 569 50 5 17:32 11:41/M 6 2:23 8 53:14 11.5MPH 7 2:07 5 34:30 11:30/M 1:49:48
8 38 Joanne Gondert 570 50 8 19:30 13:00/M 8 2:42 5 48:13 12.7MPH 6 1:54 8 40:52 13:37/M 1:53:12
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Marcia Louisell-Mcfawn 562 58 1 15:09 10:06/M 1 1:13 1 41:12 14.9MPH 3 1:52 2 30:08 10:03/M 1:29:36
2 27 Rebecca McKinney 568 55 2 15:10 10:07/M 2 1:25 3 48:23 12.6MPH 1 1:09 1 28:50 9:37/M 1:34:59
3 44 Deb Roels 561 55 3 25:27 16:58/M 3 2:05 2 48:17 12.7MPH 2 1:33 3 50:18 16:46/M 2:07:41
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 24 Leslie Cruikshank 564 62 1 15:23 10:15/M 2 1:53 1 45:33 13.4MPH 2 1:55 1 29:34 9:51/M 1:34:20
2 33 Linda Rowley 565 64 2 19:20 12:53/M 1 1:30 2 49:30 12.4MPH 1 1:26 2 35:27 11:49/M 1:47:14
3 43 Renee Snedeker 563 60 3 21:07 14:05/M 3 1:54 3 54:16 11.3MPH 3 2:38 3 43:43 14:34/M 2:03:40
 

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 34 Joan Penhall 573 67 1 21:06 14:04/M 1 2:12 1 41:50 14.6MPH 1 2:18 1 39:48 13:16/M 1:47:15