Tri Goddess Tri

Age Group Results

June 22, 2014


Olsen's Race Timing Services


Women: Top Finishers 0-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Mini Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Betsy Behm 47 40 1 10:36 42:24/M 1 1:15 1 32:59 18.6MPH 1 0:32 1 11:45 7:50/M 57:09
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Ann Jamieson 156 52 1 10:42 42:48/M 1 1:13 1 33:33 18.2MPH 1 0:55 1 12:03 8:02/M 58:28
 
Top

Female 17 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Molly Olk 161 15 1 10:50 43:20/M 1 0:49 1 39:13 15.6MPH 3 1:05 1 13:59 9:19/M 1:05:58
2 49 Jessica Lyons 1 15 2 16:55 67:40/M 2 1:50 2 45:05 13.6MPH 2 1:03 2 14:21 9:34/M 1:19:16
3 99 Abigail Ely 140 12 4 18:06 72:24/M 5 2:13 3 46:59 13.0MPH 5 1:30 5 21:45 14:30/M 1:30:37
4 111 Parker Eells 526 14 3 17:04 68:16/M 3 1:54 4 56:16 10.9MPH 4 1:17 4 18:54 12:36/M 1:35:26
5 132 Cameron Eells 3 16 6 25:39 **:36/M 4 2:00 6 58:43 10.4MPH 1 0:38 3 18:40 12:27/M 1:45:41
6 151 Isabel Krupp 133 15 5 21:32 86:08/M 6 7:43 5 58:26 10.5MPH 6 5:10 6 31:59 21:19/M 2:04:51
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Erica Przeniczny 7 23 1 12:46 51:04/M 3 4:24 2 44:46 13.7MPH 2 0:42 1 13:29 8:59/M 1:16:09
2 42 Samantha Stryker 6 23 3 17:15 69:00/M 1 1:41 1 43:52 14.0MPH 1 0:37 2 13:56 9:17/M 1:17:23
3 104 Samantha Schemmer 5 20 2 15:49 63:16/M 2 2:33 3 55:34 11.0MPH 3 1:17 3 17:41 11:47/M 1:32:57
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Maria Kaisler 9 25 5 15:50 63:20/M 1 1:42 1 35:38 17.2MPH 1 0:29 1 11:46 7:51/M 1:05:27
2 32 Sarah Langhorst 13 29 3 14:10 56:40/M 3 2:58 2 38:50 15.8MPH 4 1:11 5 17:41 11:47/M 1:14:52
3 38 Lindsey Cowell 10 25 1 13:34 54:16/M 5 3:32 5 44:49 13.7MPH 2 0:41 2 13:55 9:17/M 1:16:33
4 48 Lindsey Nofziger 12 26 6 15:54 63:36/M 6 4:00 3 41:02 14.9MPH 5 1:11 4 16:53 11:15/M 1:19:02
5 89 Ashley Barbour 141 29 7 15:56 63:44/M 7 4:45 7 46:21 13.2MPH 8 2:14 6 18:13 12:09/M 1:27:30
6 95 Heather Dillon 8 25 2 14:08 56:32/M 8 5:01 6 45:49 13.4MPH 7 1:31 8 22:48 15:12/M 1:29:18
7 101 Natalie Domitio 11 26 8 29:25 **:40/M 2 1:42 4 44:05 13.9MPH 3 0:50 3 14:56 9:57/M 1:31:01
8 106 Christine Marie Rodemeyer 238 29 4 15:39 62:36/M 4 3:27 8 52:08 11.7MPH 6 1:17 7 21:27 14:18/M 1:34:00
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Erica Tull 25 34 1 15:10 60:40/M 2 2:08 1 37:51 16.2MPH 4 1:07 4 15:32 10:21/M 1:11:50
2 54 Laura Borovsky 15 30 5 19:19 77:16/M 4 2:53 2 41:28 14.8MPH 9 1:53 1 14:48 9:52/M 1:20:23
3 59 Angela Shepherd 19 33 3 18:12 72:48/M 1 1:41 3 42:25 14.4MPH 1 0:52 6 18:06 12:04/M 1:21:19
4 74 Danelle Filas 16 31 2 15:57 63:48/M 7 3:42 7 46:44 13.1MPH 5 1:24 5 16:29 10:59/M 1:24:18
5 91 Rebecca Mitchell 17 32 6 21:01 84:04/M 3 2:12 4 43:54 13.9MPH 3 1:05 9 20:15 13:30/M 1:28:30
6 105 Alaina Ellison 24 34 10 25:13 **:52/M 6 3:20 5 45:00 13.6MPH 6 1:38 7 18:35 12:23/M 1:33:49
7 120 Kimberly Linton 23 34 4 18:35 74:20/M 10 6:21 6 45:08 13.6MPH 11 11:50 2 15:26 10:17/M 1:37:21
8 124 Melissa Damaschke 21 33 9 23:50 95:20/M 8 4:32 8 48:32 12.6MPH 7 1:41 8 20:10 13:27/M 1:38:46
9 137 Lisa Young 22 34 7 22:42 90:48/M 11 6:42 9 52:44 11.6MPH 10 3:32 10 22:32 15:01/M 1:48:15
10 138 Melinda Mitchell 14 30 11 34:41 **:44/M 5 3:01 10 54:41 11.2MPH 2 1:04 3 15:26 10:17/M 1:48:55
11 152 Holly Gaffney 20 33 8 23:48 95:12/M 9 5:58 11 1:09:42 8.78MPH 8 1:41 11 27:42 18:28/M 2:08:53
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Carmela Cusumano 168 36 1 13:16 53:04/M 1 1:42 2 36:29 16.8MPH 4 1:01 1 12:14 8:09/M 1:04:44
2 15 Deanna Lude 38 37 5 15:11 60:44/M 7 2:30 1 35:57 17.0MPH 12 1:18 3 14:34 9:43/M 1:09:32
3 20 Jessica Laperriere 42 39 8 15:45 63:00/M 4 1:48 4 38:37 15.8MPH 1 0:44 4 14:54 9:56/M 1:11:50
4 21 Jennifer Sopoci 39 37 3 14:36 58:24/M 8 2:34 5 38:40 15.8MPH 16 2:29 2 13:45 9:10/M 1:12:06
5 39 Melanie Cascaddan 36 37 9 16:02 64:08/M 2 1:46 8 39:37 15.4MPH 11 1:16 12 18:11 12:07/M 1:16:55
6 41 Jennifer Robel 41 39 10 16:09 64:36/M 5 1:51 7 39:33 15.5MPH 9 1:15 11 18:11 12:07/M 1:17:01
7 50 Erin Hughes-Krieger 26 35 6 15:34 62:16/M 3 1:48 11 44:00 13.9MPH 2 0:55 9 17:01 11:21/M 1:19:20
8 60 Sally Johnson 34 36 4 14:50 59:20/M 15 3:41 10 42:16 14.5MPH 15 1:59 14 18:35 12:23/M 1:21:24
9 68 Kari Carpenter 27 35 7 15:44 62:56/M 16 3:53 9 41:04 14.9MPH 7 1:05 17 21:09 14:06/M 1:22:57
10 69 Nikita Willis 319 38 12 18:21 73:24/M 13 3:37 6 39:15 15.6MPH 13 1:38 16 20:05 13:23/M 1:22:59
11 71 Sarah Peterson 40 38 2 14:34 58:16/M 6 2:24 14 49:46 12.3MPH 6 1:05 6 15:27 10:18/M 1:23:18
12 73 Victoria Lalonde 43 39 18 25:03 **:12/M 14 3:40 3 38:14 16.0MPH 3 1:00 7 15:49 10:33/M 1:23:48
13 77 Martha Smith 37 37 14 20:42 82:48/M 11 2:45 12 45:04 13.6MPH 8 1:12 5 15:26 10:17/M 1:25:12
14 83 Elena Dagg 33 36 11 16:48 67:12/M 10 2:42 15 49:54 12.3MPH 5 1:04 8 16:12 10:48/M 1:26:42
15 117 Erin Watson 32 36 17 23:56 95:44/M 17 4:32 13 46:14 13.2MPH 14 1:54 15 20:05 13:23/M 1:36:43
16 125 Mary Magos 28 35 13 18:21 73:24/M 9 2:38 17 59:27 10.3MPH 10 1:16 10 17:04 11:23/M 1:38:48
17 128 Amanda Carlson 35 36 15 20:48 83:12/M 18 7:49 16 51:08 12.0MPH 17 2:45 13 18:13 12:09/M 1:40:46
18 146 Wendy Ellis 309 37 16 22:08 88:32/M 12 3:20 18 1:03:58 9.57MPH 18 2:50 18 29:55 19:57/M 2:02:14
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Audrey Wu 58 44 3 13:42 54:48/M 11 2:35 3 35:21 17.3MPH 1 0:38 1 11:44 7:49/M 1:04:04
2 11 Carrie Dibble 139 44 1 12:42 50:48/M 10 2:34 1 34:18 17.8MPH 9 1:37 7 15:18 10:12/M 1:06:32
3 13 Kelly Gajda 60 44 5 15:01 60:04/M 4 1:54 6 37:19 16.4MPH 3 0:51 4 13:14 8:49/M 1:08:21
4 14 Aerin Brownlee 50 40 2 13:29 53:56/M 16 3:15 4 36:48 16.6MPH 4 0:58 6 14:11 9:27/M 1:08:44
5 16 Amy Kiesel 61 44 4 14:24 57:36/M 2 1:36 2 35:14 17.4MPH 11 1:47 11 17:18 11:32/M 1:10:21
6 22 Sonia Eden 49 40 7 17:02 68:08/M 15 3:08 7 37:45 16.2MPH 14 2:02 2 12:19 8:13/M 1:12:18
7 25 Renee Haney 372 44 8 17:34 70:16/M 8 2:22 9 38:56 15.7MPH 6 1:24 3 13:00 8:40/M 1:13:19
8 28 Diana Frendt 48 40 6 16:59 67:56/M 3 1:44 10 40:21 15.2MPH 2 0:47 5 13:49 9:13/M 1:13:43
9 47 Amy Reiser 55 42 11 18:01 72:04/M 5 2:09 8 38:44 15.8MPH 13 1:57 12 17:33 11:42/M 1:18:26
10 61 Wendy Strauss 51 40 15 21:57 87:48/M 12 2:39 5 36:55 16.6MPH 12 1:53 14 18:10 12:07/M 1:21:35
11 85 Jennifer Ely 159 42 9 17:40 70:40/M 6 2:17 12 43:21 14.1MPH 10 1:40 17 22:02 14:41/M 1:27:02
12 87 Sherri Roberts 57 44 13 19:40 78:40/M 7 2:21 13 44:13 13.8MPH 7 1:33 15 19:19 12:53/M 1:27:09
13 102 Amy Sorensen 363 43 19 27:39 **:36/M 1 1:32 11 42:43 14.3MPH 17 2:39 9 16:51 11:14/M 1:31:26
14 109 Stacey Lyons 152 43 12 19:31 78:04/M 14 2:54 14 49:46 12.3MPH 18 3:12 16 19:40 13:07/M 1:35:07
15 122 Kendra Kasza 46 40 10 17:42 70:48/M 21 7:15 16 53:00 11.5MPH 21 3:55 8 16:06 10:44/M 1:38:00
16 130 Janie Peltz 53 41 16 22:22 89:28/M 9 2:26 17 54:20 11.3MPH 5 1:15 20 24:11 16:07/M 1:44:36
17 131 Fonda Barkel 59 44 17 23:06 92:24/M 13 2:50 20 58:49 10.4MPH 16 2:12 13 18:04 12:03/M 1:45:03
18 140 Melissa Perez 54 41 18 23:08 92:32/M 20 4:35 15 52:02 11.8MPH 8 1:36 22 28:06 18:44/M 1:49:29
19 145 Holly Majorprice 56 42 14 20:26 81:44/M 22 7:16 21 1:13:43 8.30MPH 19 3:35 10 16:56 11:17/M 2:01:59
20 147 Kristy Slosson 52 40 20 32:37 **:28/M 19 4:34 18 58:29 10.5MPH 22 3:56 18 22:58 15:19/M 2:02:35
21 148 Jordie Kramer 62 44 21 32:38 **:32/M 18 4:26 19 58:40 10.4MPH 20 3:54 19 23:09 15:26/M 2:02:49
22 154 Chrysantha Norwood 364 43 22 33:43 **:52/M 17 4:14 22 1:14:05 8.26MPH 15 2:09 21 25:30 17:00/M 2:19:42
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Paulette Hoose 80 48 4 15:43 62:52/M 2 1:24 2 34:08 17.9MPH 14 1:12 1 12:04 8:03/M 1:04:33
2 6 Jo Plate 153 45 2 13:39 54:36/M 10 2:05 4 34:13 17.9MPH 18 1:14 3 13:26 8:57/M 1:04:39
3 8 Mary-Frances Oliphant 87 49 3 14:02 56:08/M 6 1:49 3 34:13 17.9MPH 19 1:22 4 13:28 8:59/M 1:04:57
4 17 Susan Dziedzic 77 47 1 12:28 49:52/M 8 2:03 7 38:44 15.8MPH 2 0:32 15 17:12 11:28/M 1:11:01
5 24 Annie Lovejoy 86 49 9 16:46 67:04/M 1 1:15 6 37:56 16.1MPH 1 0:28 13 16:46 11:11/M 1:13:14
6 30 Laurie Lanker 82 48 7 16:25 65:40/M 13 2:25 9 39:20 15.6MPH 22 1:31 9 14:51 9:54/M 1:14:33
7 31 Carol Woods 397 49 25 23:17 93:08/M 7 1:54 5 35:40 17.2MPH 5 0:51 2 13:07 8:45/M 1:14:51
8 33 Kelly Van Ee 157 48 14 17:29 69:56/M 9 2:03 11 40:18 15.2MPH 3 0:43 8 14:31 9:41/M 1:15:05
9 40 Kari Castleberry 71 46 8 16:28 65:52/M 15 2:37 10 39:33 15.5MPH 9 0:57 16 17:18 11:32/M 1:16:56
10 46 Kathryn Maguire 74 46 17 18:05 72:20/M 14 2:25 12 40:20 15.2MPH 23 1:37 11 15:53 10:35/M 1:18:22
11 53 Kim Riley 85 48 18 19:16 77:04/M 21 3:18 16 42:43 14.3MPH 6 0:52 7 13:50 9:13/M 1:20:01
12 56 Marni Arnett 64 45 20 20:24 81:36/M 24 3:55 14 41:10 14.9MPH 20 1:24 6 13:39 9:06/M 1:20:34
13 57 Jennifer Browner 67 45 11 17:10 68:40/M 3 1:38 17 43:31 14.1MPH 11 1:05 14 17:11 11:27/M 1:20:37
14 62 Joy Sneyd 73 46 16 17:51 71:24/M 17 2:47 15 41:14 14.8MPH 12 1:07 18 18:52 12:35/M 1:21:53
15 67 Amy Thomas 66 45 5 16:06 64:24/M 22 3:28 18 43:51 14.0MPH 13 1:07 17 17:50 11:53/M 1:22:24
16 75 Anne Marie Potter 78 47 26 27:10 **:40/M 19 2:49 8 39:10 15.6MPH 24 1:50 5 13:33 9:02/M 1:24:33
17 78 Nicole Kletzka 83 48 21 20:44 82:56/M 16 2:43 20 45:05 13.6MPH 16 1:13 10 15:26 10:17/M 1:25:13
18 84 Kristine Wolff 70 45 13 17:13 68:52/M 5 1:48 24 47:26 12.9MPH 4 0:48 20 19:41 13:07/M 1:26:58
19 86 Jane Tyler 79 48 10 16:57 67:48/M 4 1:47 13 40:44 15.0MPH 21 1:27 24 26:10 17:27/M 1:27:08
20 88 Denise Smarr 84 48 19 19:20 77:20/M 11 2:08 21 45:43 13.4MPH 10 1:05 19 19:05 12:43/M 1:27:23
21 94 Dawn King 162 48 23 22:53 91:32/M 20 2:55 19 44:21 13.8MPH 25 2:34 12 16:29 10:59/M 1:29:15
22 96 Martha Grosteffon 63 45 6 16:08 64:32/M 18 2:48 25 49:34 12.3MPH 8 0:56 21 20:50 13:53/M 1:30:17
23 103 Teresa Wallace 65 45 15 17:41 70:44/M 23 3:41 23 47:09 13.0MPH 17 1:14 22 21:58 14:39/M 1:31:44
24 113 Lorna Stabile 88 49 24 23:02 92:08/M 12 2:19 22 46:14 13.2MPH 7 0:54 23 23:18 15:32/M 1:35:49
25 149 Kris Fitzgerald 75 47 22 21:18 85:12/M 25 4:25 26 59:45 10.2MPH 26 5:00 25 32:53 21:55/M 2:03:22
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Shawn Tyrrell 142 50 6 16:19 65:16/M 2 1:08 1 34:52 17.6MPH 1 0:41 1 15:17 10:11/M 1:08:19
2 23 Jennefer Dagg 93 51 2 14:37 58:28/M 3 1:36 2 37:16 16.4MPH 8 1:26 6 17:45 11:50/M 1:12:43
3 44 Lori Bender 155 51 4 16:10 64:40/M 4 1:55 6 40:25 15.1MPH 9 1:32 5 17:38 11:45/M 1:17:42
4 52 Diane Petronio 145 53 3 15:26 61:44/M 1 0:50 8 42:46 14.3MPH 2 0:46 12 20:04 13:23/M 1:19:55
5 58 Lisa Nash 150 51 12 20:39 82:36/M 5 2:44 4 39:01 15.7MPH 6 1:18 3 17:15 11:30/M 1:20:59
6 63 Ellen Bunting 99 53 1 13:54 55:36/M 8 3:26 7 41:03 14.9MPH 16 2:40 17 20:49 13:53/M 1:21:53
7 66 Gennai Edwards 102 54 5 16:14 64:56/M 7 3:23 10 44:27 13.8MPH 4 1:04 2 16:53 11:15/M 1:22:02
8 70 Barbara Eglinton 105 54 9 17:15 69:00/M 10 3:57 9 43:17 14.1MPH 7 1:26 4 17:17 11:31/M 1:23:14
9 76 Debra Johnson 103 54 13 20:47 83:08/M 15 4:25 3 38:40 15.8MPH 17 2:47 7 18:09 12:06/M 1:24:51
10 81 Cheryl Pozek 148 50 7 16:40 66:40/M 6 3:11 11 44:29 13.8MPH 3 0:48 14 20:27 13:38/M 1:25:37
11 90 Jodi Groessl 92 50 20 24:27 97:48/M 9 3:46 5 39:15 15.6MPH 12 2:06 8 18:12 12:08/M 1:27:47
12 107 Nancy Spruit 149 52 8 17:10 68:40/M 11 4:01 17 52:59 11.6MPH 5 1:17 9 18:48 12:32/M 1:34:18
13 114 Janet Hall 91 50 14 21:07 84:28/M 16 4:31 13 47:27 12.9MPH 19 3:12 13 20:08 13:25/M 1:36:27
14 115 Donna Dettore 95 51 21 24:30 98:00/M 13 4:03 12 46:37 13.1MPH 14 2:16 10 19:01 12:41/M 1:36:29
15 118 Kelly Rusinek 98 52 10 17:44 70:56/M 12 4:03 15 51:24 11.9MPH 18 3:08 16 20:43 13:49/M 1:37:04
16 123 Debra Rusz 97 52 18 22:42 90:48/M 14 4:14 14 49:45 12.3MPH 13 2:14 11 19:48 13:12/M 1:38:45
17 129 Carrie Pennock 160 51 11 18:50 75:20/M 20 5:41 16 52:31 11.7MPH 15 2:37 19 24:45 16:30/M 1:44:26
18 133 Dawn Zande-Brady 151 51 16 21:41 86:44/M 19 5:34 19 55:42 11.0MPH 10 1:37 18 22:35 15:03/M 1:47:11
19 139 Michele Munn 428 52 17 22:09 88:36/M 17 4:52 18 54:58 11.1MPH 11 1:55 20 25:28 16:59/M 1:49:24
20 142 Marcia Brauer 100 53 19 24:16 97:04/M 18 5:17 21 59:57 10.2MPH 21 3:53 15 20:43 13:49/M 1:54:07
21 150 Susan Krupp 101 53 15 21:33 86:12/M 22 7:43 20 58:37 10.4MPH 22 4:57 22 31:58 21:19/M 2:04:50
22 155 Rayann Moody 412 50 22 28:36 **:24/M 21 6:56 22 1:28:13 6.94MPH 20 3:48 21 29:52 19:55/M 2:37:27
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Maureen Gallagher 137 58 5 16:48 67:12/M 1 1:41 1 34:56 17.5MPH 15 1:51 3 15:44 10:29/M 1:11:02
2 26 Marilyn Reichenbach 144 59 3 15:16 61:04/M 4 2:10 3 38:36 15.9MPH 14 1:47 4 15:47 10:31/M 1:13:38
3 34 Catherine Pardon 116 56 14 18:23 73:32/M 7 2:44 4 38:45 15.8MPH 1 0:53 1 14:19 9:33/M 1:15:06
4 45 Elaine Shaw 118 57 1 13:55 55:40/M 6 2:33 13 45:21 13.5MPH 4 1:10 2 15:10 10:07/M 1:18:11
5 51 Joyce Heward 106 55 2 14:36 58:24/M 3 2:03 9 43:47 14.0MPH 5 1:11 8 17:51 11:54/M 1:19:30
6 55 Gale Otremba 136 57 4 16:08 64:32/M 2 1:50 7 42:37 14.4MPH 2 0:54 13 18:54 12:36/M 1:20:24
7 64 Pat Cavanaugh 115 56 16 19:30 78:00/M 8 2:45 2 35:18 17.3MPH 6 1:21 18 23:04 15:23/M 1:21:59
8 65 Sheryl Henderson 113 55 13 18:12 72:48/M 15 3:50 6 40:14 15.2MPH 13 1:36 9 18:08 12:05/M 1:22:01
9 72 Mary Beth Timmerman 107 55 20 22:20 89:20/M 17 3:54 5 39:28 15.5MPH 7 1:24 6 16:31 11:01/M 1:23:39
10 79 Mary Munkacsy 135 57 8 17:32 70:08/M 5 2:25 15 47:55 12.8MPH 3 1:03 5 16:20 10:53/M 1:25:16
11 80 Mary Anne Jaeger 154 58 12 17:51 71:24/M 11 2:56 11 44:35 13.7MPH 11 1:31 10 18:23 12:15/M 1:25:17
12 82 Margaret King-Ahmed 158 58 11 17:48 71:12/M 10 2:53 12 44:48 13.7MPH 18 2:19 11 18:30 12:20/M 1:26:20
13 93 Laurie Fasbinder 117 57 10 17:40 70:40/M 18 4:01 10 44:18 13.8MPH 20 2:27 15 20:23 13:35/M 1:28:51
14 97 Margaret Sadler 111 55 9 17:33 70:12/M 16 3:52 19 49:59 12.2MPH 10 1:30 7 17:28 11:39/M 1:30:25
15 100 Ellen Nyblad 110 55 6 16:55 67:40/M 13 3:09 8 43:30 14.1MPH 8 1:25 22 25:47 17:11/M 1:30:47
16 108 Aurora Stienstra 147 57 17 20:26 81:44/M 19 4:02 14 46:32 13.2MPH 22 2:46 16 21:11 14:07/M 1:34:59
17 112 Cynthia Farrant 119 57 15 18:58 75:52/M 9 2:52 17 49:38 12.3MPH 17 2:15 17 21:48 14:32/M 1:35:34
18 119 Lori Price 112 55 22 23:14 92:56/M 12 3:07 16 49:00 12.5MPH 16 1:52 14 20:05 13:23/M 1:37:20
19 121 Julie Block 109 55 7 17:00 68:00/M 14 3:17 20 50:56 12.0MPH 19 2:20 20 24:11 16:07/M 1:37:46
20 126 Mary Jo McNair 134 55 19 22:05 88:20/M 22 5:08 21 52:32 11.6MPH 12 1:33 12 18:49 12:33/M 1:40:09
21 135 Lori Sussman 114 55 21 22:42 90:48/M 20 4:09 22 54:20 11.3MPH 9 1:29 21 24:59 16:39/M 1:47:41
22 136 Annette Anulewicz 108 55 23 27:22 **:28/M 21 4:35 18 49:39 12.3MPH 21 2:40 19 23:34 15:43/M 1:47:52
23 144 Deb Smith 120 58 18 21:59 87:56/M 23 5:30 23 55:30 11.0MPH 23 5:47 23 31:39 21:06/M 2:00:27
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Nancy Boudreau 127 63 3 15:32 62:08/M 3 1:49 1 29:26 20.8MPH 4 1:11 1 11:58 7:59/M 59:58
2 27 Elizabeth Stewart 461 60 5 16:49 67:16/M 1 1:25 2 38:21 16.0MPH 10 1:50 2 15:12 10:08/M 1:13:39
3 29 Patricia Herrel 466 60 1 13:41 54:44/M 4 1:56 5 39:30 15.5MPH 2 0:46 4 17:59 11:59/M 1:13:55
4 35 Leslie Hamp 143 60 4 16:01 64:04/M 2 1:41 3 38:43 15.8MPH 1 0:40 5 18:21 12:14/M 1:15:28
5 36 Marsha Langhorst 125 61 2 14:10 56:40/M 6 2:52 4 38:51 15.8MPH 6 1:15 6 18:23 12:15/M 1:15:34
6 92 Lori Ward 123 60 8 19:36 78:24/M 8 3:15 6 45:09 13.6MPH 5 1:13 7 19:33 13:02/M 1:28:48
7 98 Anne Sabourin 121 60 7 19:24 77:36/M 11 4:38 7 47:23 12.9MPH 9 1:30 3 17:29 11:39/M 1:30:26
8 110 Ann Farless 122 60 6 18:06 72:24/M 10 3:26 8 52:38 11.6MPH 7 1:22 8 19:48 13:12/M 1:35:22
9 116 Terry Bond-Manville 146 60 9 19:37 78:28/M 5 2:47 9 53:18 11.5MPH 3 0:54 9 20:00 13:20/M 1:36:38
10 141 Jaema Berman 124 61 10 20:30 82:00/M 7 3:11 11 1:04:20 9.51MPH 8 1:25 10 21:14 14:09/M 1:50:42
11 153 Brenda Wellein 126 62 11 38:52 **:28/M 9 3:18 10 1:02:27 9.80MPH 11 1:53 11 25:27 16:58/M 2:12:00
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 43 Nancy Meier 131 65 1 16:57 67:48/M 3 2:28 1 39:33 15.5MPH 1 0:57 1 17:40 11:47/M 1:17:37
2 127 Janice Christiansen 129 65 2 22:44 90:56/M 2 2:18 2 50:54 12.0MPH 2 1:26 2 23:02 15:21/M 1:40:26
3 134 Nelda Walch 132 66 3 26:27 **:48/M 1 1:56 3 53:59 11.3MPH 4 2:02 3 23:14 15:29/M 1:47:40
4 143 Lyn Henderson 130 65 4 28:24 **:36/M 4 3:24 4 57:47 10.6MPH 3 1:45 4 24:09 16:06/M 1:55:31