Tri Goddess Tri

Age Group Results

June 22, 2014


Olsen's Race Timing Services


Women: Top Finishers 0-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Alexandra Schwein 163 17 1 15:01 30:02/M 1 0:51 1 33:10 18.5MPH 1 0:34 1 23:00 7:40/M 1:12:38
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Kathy Braginton 349 42 1 20:39 41:18/M 1 0:52 1 29:01 21.1MPH 1 0:30 1 22:36 7:32/M 1:13:39
 
Top

Female 17 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Lauren Olk 522 16 1 14:56 29:52/M 1 0:45 1 35:35 17.2MPH 2 0:51 2 24:23 8:08/M 1:16:33
2 75 Anna Croley 202 17 3 21:45 43:30/M 4 2:21 2 36:26 16.8MPH 4 0:56 3 25:39 8:33/M 1:27:08
3 84 Alicia Roney 505 16 4 26:34 53:08/M 2 2:06 3 39:16 15.6MPH 1 0:36 1 19:15 6:25/M 1:27:49
4 110 Conner Grosteffon 203 17 2 18:14 36:28/M 3 2:10 4 42:44 14.3MPH 3 0:55 4 25:42 8:34/M 1:29:47
 
Top

Female 18 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Irene Wei 204 18 1 16:23 32:46/M 1 1:22 1 35:12 17.4MPH 1 0:41 1 23:48 7:56/M 1:17:28
2 129 Allison Collins 206 19 2 21:44 43:28/M 2 1:50 2 39:00 15.7MPH 2 1:02 3 28:28 9:29/M 1:32:05
3 210 Elizabeth Carlson 205 19 3 29:30 59:00/M 3 3:22 3 44:12 13.8MPH 3 2:06 2 25:37 8:32/M 1:44:49
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 35 Lisa Flemming 508 22 3 20:00 40:00/M 4 1:54 4 38:33 15.9MPH 4 0:58 1 20:25 6:48/M 1:21:53
2 49 Sydney Laramie 211 23 5 21:22 42:44/M 1 1:25 3 36:51 16.6MPH 3 0:54 3 23:06 7:42/M 1:23:39
3 56 Katie Sims 208 21 4 20:20 40:40/M 3 1:49 2 36:35 16.7MPH 5 1:13 4 24:50 8:17/M 1:24:49
4 67 Maura Donahue 210 23 1 16:19 32:38/M 5 1:58 6 39:46 15.4MPH 1 0:38 5 27:27 9:09/M 1:26:09
5 107 Katie Liming 212 24 6 21:29 42:58/M 2 1:46 1 36:35 16.7MPH 2 0:44 6 29:01 9:40/M 1:29:36
6 114 Sarah Hall 509 23 7 24:51 49:42/M 7 2:47 7 40:28 15.1MPH 6 1:22 2 20:46 6:55/M 1:30:15
7 118 Sara Krebs 207 21 2 17:55 35:50/M 6 2:17 5 39:32 15.5MPH 7 1:48 7 29:10 9:43/M 1:30:44
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Laura Olesky 496 29 5 18:21 36:42/M 4 1:25 1 32:04 19.1MPH 14 1:03 1 20:52 6:57/M 1:13:47
2 8 Katie Donahue 228 28 1 16:20 32:40/M 6 1:33 3 33:09 18.5MPH 6 0:51 5 23:14 7:45/M 1:15:08
3 23 Kalissa Andre 227 27 12 20:32 41:04/M 9 1:51 2 32:42 18.7MPH 23 1:25 4 23:10 7:43/M 1:19:43
4 26 Caroline Cook 480 28 8 19:26 38:52/M 7 1:40 4 33:36 18.2MPH 27 1:43 6 23:32 7:51/M 1:19:58
5 38 Martha Shoemaker 490 26 2 16:32 33:04/M 1 1:06 12 37:15 16.4MPH 9 0:55 10 26:16 8:45/M 1:22:06
6 57 Nicole Gabreski 221 27 18 24:01 48:02/M 2 1:15 9 36:32 16.8MPH 3 0:36 2 22:27 7:29/M 1:24:53
7 60 Jamie Jacobs 222 27 3 17:06 34:12/M 3 1:16 11 36:52 16.6MPH 13 1:02 19 29:09 9:43/M 1:25:28
8 69 Robyn Stegman 220 27 7 19:04 38:08/M 11 1:55 7 36:11 16.9MPH 12 0:59 17 28:28 9:29/M 1:26:38
9 77 Helen Ioannou 235 29 9 19:43 39:26/M 15 2:09 6 36:10 16.9MPH 8 0:53 16 28:17 9:26/M 1:27:14
10 79 Katelin Davis 214 25 14 22:06 44:12/M 23 2:47 14 37:22 16.4MPH 20 1:24 7 23:52 7:57/M 1:27:34
11 104 Rachelle Lesko 237 29 17 23:25 46:50/M 24 2:58 18 39:01 15.7MPH 24 1:33 3 22:31 7:30/M 1:29:29
12 105 Ellen McGinnis 233 28 13 20:58 41:56/M 12 1:56 17 38:44 15.8MPH 18 1:14 12 26:38 8:53/M 1:29:32
13 121 Jeri Stroupe 236 29 23 27:02 54:04/M 13 2:04 10 36:36 16.7MPH 16 1:08 8 24:09 8:03/M 1:31:01
14 127 Emily MacLary 218 26 10 19:57 39:54/M 21 2:40 24 41:49 14.6MPH 11 0:56 11 26:29 8:50/M 1:31:53
15 130 Meghan Donahue 520 25 4 17:20 34:40/M 8 1:50 20 39:45 15.4MPH 1 0:30 23 32:45 10:55/M 1:32:12
16 132 Sara Fischmeister 217 25 20 24:43 49:26/M 14 2:06 8 36:22 16.8MPH 19 1:21 14 27:43 9:14/M 1:32:16
17 138 Adrienne Fasbinder 216 25 6 18:21 36:42/M 25 3:35 22 40:34 15.1MPH 10 0:56 21 29:30 9:50/M 1:32:57
18 147 Bonnie Bauman 511 29 19 24:36 49:12/M 22 2:46 19 39:45 15.4MPH 15 1:07 9 25:47 8:36/M 1:34:02
19 149 Caitlyn Kolpacki 215 25 11 20:13 40:26/M 10 1:52 15 38:24 15.9MPH 2 0:32 26 33:16 11:05/M 1:34:19
20 158 Stephanie Brodie 230 28 15 22:25 44:50/M 5 1:29 26 43:47 14.0MPH 4 0:46 13 26:40 8:53/M 1:35:08
21 187 Kristin Parker 231 28 25 27:44 55:28/M 19 2:15 16 38:44 15.8MPH 5 0:51 22 29:54 9:58/M 1:39:29
22 194 Katie Fritsch 219 26 21 25:40 51:20/M 16 2:10 13 37:20 16.4MPH 22 1:25 27 34:04 11:21/M 1:40:41
23 204 Mallory Martin 229 28 24 27:02 54:04/M 20 2:39 27 44:52 13.6MPH 17 1:10 15 27:44 9:15/M 1:43:30
24 212 Hannah Wing 225 27 22 26:44 53:28/M 26 3:48 21 40:19 15.2MPH 25 1:38 24 32:46 10:55/M 1:45:16
25 213 Vanessa Criste 226 27 27 32:40 65:20/M 17 2:12 5 35:59 17.0MPH 26 1:40 25 32:48 10:56/M 1:45:20
26 225 Erica Szotek 223 27 28 33:25 66:50/M 18 2:12 25 42:26 14.4MPH 7 0:52 18 29:01 9:40/M 1:47:58
27 247 Kelly Fasbinder 234 29 16 22:26 44:52/M 27 4:48 29 47:31 12.9MPH 28 2:20 29 36:14 12:05/M 1:53:21
28 251 Stacey Brown 232 28 26 28:49 57:38/M 29 6:57 23 41:46 14.7MPH 29 3:07 28 34:40 11:33/M 1:55:21
29 263 Christina Barwick 213 25 29 40:27 80:54/M 28 4:57 28 47:30 12.9MPH 21 1:24 20 29:21 9:47/M 2:03:41
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Lauren Grovea 166 32 2 18:08 36:16/M 1 1:00 2 33:48 18.1MPH 11 0:55 1 21:06 7:02/M 1:14:59
2 22 Tyacie Corle 252 31 6 20:22 40:44/M 10 1:50 3 33:51 18.1MPH 21 1:16 2 22:20 7:27/M 1:19:40
3 24 Cortney Shepherd 494 34 8 20:49 41:38/M 3 1:16 1 32:28 18.9MPH 1 0:37 8 24:36 8:12/M 1:19:48
4 31 Pamela Brust 250 31 13 21:50 43:40/M 13 2:01 4 34:00 18.0MPH 13 0:57 4 22:43 7:34/M 1:21:32
5 32 Laurie Griffin 244 30 5 19:59 39:58/M 2 1:10 9 35:38 17.2MPH 14 0:58 5 23:50 7:57/M 1:21:37
6 33 Linsy Unrath 165 31 1 16:41 33:22/M 9 1:43 5 34:32 17.7MPH 2 0:39 18 28:03 9:21/M 1:21:40
7 51 Katherine Hollins 242 30 15 22:30 45:00/M 4 1:24 6 34:36 17.7MPH 20 1:13 6 23:55 7:58/M 1:23:41
8 68 Jodi Peppers 260 32 16 22:31 45:02/M 14 2:03 8 35:07 17.4MPH 18 1:11 11 25:41 8:34/M 1:26:35
9 76 Alison Beeghly 258 32 11 21:30 43:00/M 11 1:51 11 35:52 17.1MPH 15 1:00 14 26:54 8:58/M 1:27:09
10 86 Inga Hofer 272 34 3 18:56 37:52/M 15 2:14 15 38:50 15.8MPH 16 1:04 15 26:55 8:58/M 1:28:01
11 111 Megan Henson 253 31 9 20:58 41:56/M 19 2:28 12 36:40 16.7MPH 24 1:42 17 27:59 9:20/M 1:29:49
12 113 Reiley Curran 256 32 14 21:55 43:50/M 5 1:31 13 36:59 16.5MPH 19 1:11 20 28:21 9:27/M 1:29:58
13 117 Kimberly Bennett 261 33 20 23:23 46:46/M 23 2:43 7 34:45 17.6MPH 28 2:12 16 27:38 9:13/M 1:30:43
14 122 Rowena De Sole 241 30 18 22:36 45:12/M 8 1:42 17 39:19 15.6MPH 17 1:04 13 26:25 8:48/M 1:31:08
15 125 Sarah Jazwiecki 491 33 12 21:40 43:20/M 6 1:35 16 38:58 15.7MPH 8 0:53 21 28:29 9:30/M 1:31:37
16 126 Clair Leighton 248 31 25 25:41 51:22/M 30 3:43 10 35:51 17.1MPH 30 2:16 7 24:15 8:05/M 1:31:47
17 131 Danielle Mulka 268 34 21 24:02 48:04/M 22 2:41 14 38:35 15.9MPH 23 1:28 10 25:27 8:29/M 1:32:15
18 142 Anna Beernaert 270 34 17 22:35 45:10/M 16 2:17 21 40:57 14.9MPH 12 0:56 12 26:18 8:46/M 1:33:05
19 160 Katie Glupker 251 31 4 19:06 38:12/M 12 2:01 22 41:36 14.7MPH 4 0:47 25 31:42 10:34/M 1:35:13
20 162 Jennifer Leveck 269 34 7 20:43 41:26/M 25 2:50 19 39:42 15.4MPH 29 2:13 23 30:10 10:03/M 1:35:41
21 169 Katie Primm 255 31 22 24:10 48:20/M 18 2:27 20 40:15 15.2MPH 9 0:54 22 28:49 9:36/M 1:36:38
22 178 Chelsea Kachaterian 521 30 10 21:27 42:54/M 28 3:19 29 49:05 12.5MPH 25 1:45 3 22:26 7:29/M 1:38:03
23 181 Katie West 265 33 19 22:58 45:56/M 29 3:22 26 45:57 13.3MPH 6 0:51 9 25:23 8:28/M 1:38:33
24 192 Kristen Pogue 267 33 24 24:40 49:20/M 27 3:00 18 39:37 15.4MPH 26 2:11 24 30:35 10:12/M 1:40:04
25 221 Julee Boland 257 32 28 27:47 55:34/M 17 2:24 28 47:11 13.0MPH 10 0:55 19 28:15 9:25/M 1:46:34
26 231 Erin Schwartz 254 31 26 25:45 51:30/M 7 1:40 27 46:31 13.2MPH 22 1:23 28 33:44 11:15/M 1:49:04
27 244 Nicole Bock 259 32 23 24:40 49:20/M 20 2:37 23 44:20 13.8MPH 27 2:12 29 38:37 12:52/M 1:52:28
28 245 Jessica Fensch 243 30 27 27:27 54:54/M 21 2:39 30 49:13 12.4MPH 5 0:49 26 32:45 10:55/M 1:52:55
29 250 Heidi Haynes 246 30 30 33:48 67:36/M 24 2:47 24 44:58 13.6MPH 3 0:41 27 32:57 10:59/M 1:55:13
30 258 Kate Mercado 245 30 29 30:00 60:00/M 26 2:56 25 45:36 13.4MPH 7 0:52 30 39:07 13:02/M 1:58:32
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Kara Andersson 310 37 4 18:59 37:58/M 1 1:03 1 30:37 20.0MPH 28 1:17 9 23:18 7:46/M 1:15:16
2 11 Jobie Neucks 313 38 10 20:02 40:04/M 12 1:38 6 32:55 18.6MPH 17 0:57 2 20:04 6:41/M 1:15:38
3 14 Elizabeth Shafer 295 37 7 19:32 39:04/M 9 1:32 12 34:42 17.6MPH 25 1:07 3 20:31 6:50/M 1:17:26
4 17 Erin Byrge 321 39 2 18:04 36:08/M 21 1:58 8 32:57 18.6MPH 46 1:39 13 23:46 7:55/M 1:18:26
5 18 Kristi Van Ryn 303 37 1 18:03 36:06/M 22 1:58 14 35:05 17.4MPH 21 1:05 5 22:26 7:29/M 1:18:39
6 19 Jennifer Fox 292 37 6 19:20 38:40/M 3 1:11 9 34:05 18.0MPH 19 1:01 10 23:21 7:47/M 1:19:00
7 37 Shawna Kraft 280 35 5 19:17 38:34/M 33 2:39 41 41:55 14.6MPH 27 1:15 1 16:53 5:38/M 1:22:02
8 39 Angie Mitzel 499 39 20 21:54 43:48/M 44 3:04 10 34:28 17.8MPH 30 1:22 4 21:17 7:06/M 1:22:06
9 42 Jodie Scott Eshman 304 37 9 19:52 39:44/M 14 1:42 20 36:14 16.9MPH 31 1:22 11 23:24 7:48/M 1:22:35
10 44 Rachael McCoy 324 39 19 21:48 43:36/M 10 1:33 3 32:18 18.9MPH 33 1:24 18 25:50 8:37/M 1:22:54
11 54 Jeanine Solo 281 35 16 21:07 42:14/M 7 1:28 27 37:12 16.5MPH 12 0:55 12 23:30 7:50/M 1:24:14
12 61 Rachel Dahlin 305 37 28 23:22 46:44/M 11 1:37 22 36:54 16.6MPH 3 0:35 7 23:01 7:40/M 1:25:30
13 63 Erin House 307 37 3 18:20 36:40/M 37 2:44 28 37:24 16.4MPH 40 1:29 21 26:00 8:40/M 1:25:59
14 66 Teresa Volk 273 35 30 23:49 47:38/M 29 2:22 21 36:48 16.6MPH 1 0:26 6 22:42 7:34/M 1:26:09
15 70 Elizabeth Ellis 325 39 17 21:10 42:20/M 38 2:47 11 34:40 17.7MPH 44 1:37 24 26:30 8:50/M 1:26:45
16 72 Deedee Varick 291 37 13 20:39 41:18/M 6 1:21 23 36:58 16.6MPH 24 1:06 26 26:50 8:57/M 1:26:56
17 74 Amy Kaufman 283 36 35 24:47 49:34/M 18 1:49 2 32:03 19.1MPH 10 0:52 31 27:31 9:10/M 1:27:04
18 80 Angela Tripp 311 37 29 23:47 47:34/M 30 2:27 25 37:02 16.5MPH 26 1:15 8 23:03 7:41/M 1:27:36
19 87 Heather Laboe 279 35 25 23:08 46:16/M 42 2:59 18 36:01 17.0MPH 35 1:25 17 24:27 8:09/M 1:28:03
20 88 Maggie Spurgeon 285 36 11 20:10 40:20/M 15 1:43 35 38:55 15.7MPH 36 1:26 19 25:56 8:39/M 1:28:12
21 91 Rebecca White 277 35 37 24:53 49:46/M 52 3:21 5 32:46 18.7MPH 32 1:23 20 25:57 8:39/M 1:28:22
22 96 Shannon Brooks 485 37 15 20:58 41:56/M 27 2:14 31 37:46 16.2MPH 6 0:41 28 27:03 9:01/M 1:28:45
23 97 Ann Russell 282 36 23 22:55 45:50/M 16 1:43 26 37:03 16.5MPH 5 0:41 23 26:23 8:48/M 1:28:47
24 98 Sonali Magdo 506 38 34 24:39 49:18/M 45 3:06 15 35:06 17.4MPH 51 1:54 14 24:05 8:02/M 1:28:52
25 103 Shawn Church 315 38 45 27:37 55:14/M 4 1:16 13 34:44 17.6MPH 37 1:26 16 24:12 8:04/M 1:29:17
26 106 Angela Schmorrow 328 39 14 20:53 41:46/M 23 2:04 17 35:40 17.2MPH 38 1:27 40 29:29 9:50/M 1:29:35
27 109 Meredith Atwood 518 35 18 21:27 42:54/M 2 1:06 7 32:56 18.6MPH 29 1:20 48 32:50 10:57/M 1:29:41
28 123 Kristal Brown 301 37 51 29:30 59:00/M 19 1:51 4 32:40 18.7MPH 2 0:31 27 26:51 8:57/M 1:31:24
29 137 Susan Singleton 326 39 8 19:51 39:42/M 26 2:11 38 39:56 15.3MPH 43 1:35 39 29:19 9:46/M 1:32:54
30 140 Elaine Jeffries 323 39 32 24:14 48:28/M 53 3:36 19 36:11 16.9MPH 57 2:53 22 26:06 8:42/M 1:33:02
31 154 Kimberly Lee 293 37 27 23:17 46:34/M 17 1:48 24 37:01 16.5MPH 47 1:45 45 31:03 10:21/M 1:34:56
32 168 Samantha Harkins 288 36 39 26:04 52:08/M 34 2:39 44 42:49 14.3MPH 16 0:57 15 24:05 8:02/M 1:36:36
33 170 Ranya Shbeib 274 35 33 24:25 48:50/M 55 3:51 34 38:16 16.0MPH 39 1:28 37 28:38 9:33/M 1:36:40
34 172 Beth McGee 515 36 21 22:22 44:44/M 39 2:47 42 42:20 14.5MPH 4 0:39 38 28:55 9:38/M 1:37:05
35 173 Erin Cantrell 503 35 44 27:36 55:12/M 13 1:40 37 39:40 15.4MPH 8 0:45 30 27:29 9:10/M 1:37:12
36 174 Rebecca Getsoian 479 37 49 28:53 57:46/M 31 2:29 16 35:39 17.2MPH 50 1:49 34 28:25 9:28/M 1:37:16
37 176 Jena Hoffman 276 35 38 25:05 50:10/M 32 2:31 32 38:07 16.1MPH 23 1:05 44 30:59 10:20/M 1:37:50
38 182 Melissa Marowelli 29 35 50 29:28 58:56/M 41 2:52 30 37:42 16.2MPH 9 0:47 32 27:43 9:14/M 1:38:34
39 183 Kristin Schroeder 298 37 48 28:21 56:42/M 5 1:20 33 38:13 16.0MPH 22 1:05 41 29:40 9:53/M 1:38:41
40 185 Stephanie Hesson 296 37 40 26:32 53:04/M 24 2:10 29 37:42 16.2MPH 53 2:01 42 30:39 10:13/M 1:39:06
41 193 Carrie Pung 284 36 42 27:12 54:24/M 8 1:30 36 39:25 15.5MPH 7 0:42 47 31:49 10:36/M 1:40:39
42 198 Teresa Low 294 37 31 23:54 47:48/M 56 4:05 39 41:22 14.8MPH 34 1:24 43 30:59 10:20/M 1:41:45
43 199 Kelly Suess 312 38 26 23:17 46:34/M 49 3:17 50 46:43 13.1MPH 49 1:47 25 26:48 8:56/M 1:41:54
44 203 Laura Kesner 275 35 12 20:22 40:44/M 54 3:38 47 43:25 14.1MPH 20 1:02 49 34:19 11:26/M 1:42:48
45 211 Eva Johnson 287 36 24 23:01 46:02/M 51 3:21 54 48:37 12.6MPH 48 1:45 33 28:18 9:26/M 1:45:04
46 220 Carrie Tansy 316 38 36 24:50 49:40/M 43 3:04 45 42:54 14.3MPH 11 0:54 50 34:49 11:36/M 1:46:32
47 224 Amanda Platzer 278 35 22 22:25 44:50/M 46 3:09 46 43:14 14.2MPH 54 2:02 52 36:46 12:15/M 1:47:38
48 227 Angeletta Henry 308 37 47 28:17 56:34/M 25 2:11 53 48:18 12.7MPH 13 0:55 36 28:33 9:31/M 1:48:16
49 228 Cathy Jefferson 300 37 46 28:00 56:00/M 50 3:18 52 47:43 12.8MPH 15 0:56 35 28:26 9:29/M 1:48:25
50 233 Jennifer Vanderstelt 286 36 53 31:36 63:12/M 47 3:12 49 45:48 13.4MPH 55 2:12 29 27:13 9:04/M 1:50:03
51 234 Wendy Sisk 320 39 43 27:32 55:04/M 36 2:42 43 42:41 14.3MPH 41 1:32 51 36:13 12:04/M 1:50:42
52 235 Jennifer Boyce 306 37 52 30:36 61:12/M 48 3:13 48 43:45 14.0MPH 45 1:38 46 31:38 10:33/M 1:50:52
53 237 Trish Martin 297 37 41 26:47 53:34/M 40 2:52 40 41:39 14.7MPH 18 0:58 53 38:46 12:55/M 1:51:04
54 266 Stephanie Coleman 318 38 54 33:18 66:36/M 28 2:15 51 46:54 13.0MPH 52 1:55 55 41:53 13:58/M 2:06:16
55 274 Leslie Wade 302 37 55 38:31 77:02/M 35 2:41 55 51:19 11.9MPH 14 0:56 56 42:05 14:02/M 2:15:33
56 278 Nicole Tennant 289 36 57 45:29 90:58/M 20 1:55 56 53:27 11.4MPH 42 1:35 57 43:17 14:26/M 2:25:45
57 279 Dawn Wisniewski 322 39 56 38:48 77:36/M 57 5:16 57 58:51 10.4MPH 56 2:49 54 40:13 13:24/M 2:25:58
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Emily Kaiser 341 41 14 20:55 41:50/M 2 1:13 2 31:22 19.5MPH 2 0:42 2 20:44 6:55/M 1:15:00
2 10 Robyn Kaiser 498 41 10 19:59 39:58/M 3 1:17 1 31:05 19.7MPH 4 0:52 3 22:04 7:21/M 1:15:17
3 12 Barbara Figurski 500 43 2 17:57 35:54/M 6 1:25 4 32:26 18.9MPH 3 0:50 7 23:49 7:56/M 1:16:30
4 21 Lauralyn Taylor 493 44 4 18:31 37:02/M 20 1:58 6 33:26 18.3MPH 29 1:26 8 24:17 8:06/M 1:19:39
5 25 Rachel Krugh 330 40 9 19:51 39:42/M 23 2:08 20 36:21 16.8MPH 14 1:08 1 20:28 6:49/M 1:19:57
6 27 Liz Drennan 339 41 20 21:49 43:38/M 13 1:45 5 33:04 18.5MPH 26 1:21 4 22:04 7:21/M 1:20:06
7 29 Alisa Stager 481 40 11 20:06 40:12/M 14 1:45 12 34:41 17.6MPH 1 0:34 5 23:25 7:48/M 1:20:33
8 36 Kelly Conway 486 40 3 18:26 36:52/M 1 1:13 3 31:38 19.3MPH 15 1:09 27 29:32 9:51/M 1:22:00
9 43 Vicki Dziewulski 342 41 15 20:59 41:58/M 25 2:11 11 34:32 17.7MPH 28 1:24 6 23:39 7:53/M 1:22:47
10 47 Amy Lawson 512 41 12 20:08 40:16/M 22 2:07 8 33:57 18.0MPH 27 1:22 11 25:58 8:39/M 1:23:34
11 53 Jennifer Frederick 359 43 6 19:23 38:46/M 17 1:51 13 35:02 17.5MPH 17 1:13 13 26:28 8:49/M 1:23:59
12 58 Anna Gilbert 489 42 18 21:27 42:54/M 8 1:32 14 35:08 17.4MPH 19 1:15 10 25:35 8:32/M 1:24:58
13 71 Laura Burnett 355 42 7 19:29 38:58/M 12 1:45 18 36:10 16.9MPH 18 1:14 19 28:16 9:25/M 1:26:55
14 93 Kristen Polechko 360 43 1 16:43 33:26/M 24 2:10 30 38:26 15.9MPH 12 1:06 30 30:05 10:02/M 1:28:32
15 95 Dawn Thomas 502 43 16 21:16 42:32/M 11 1:41 28 37:55 16.1MPH 30 1:27 12 26:18 8:46/M 1:28:40
16 101 Jennifer Alexander 329 40 8 19:47 39:34/M 47 4:04 10 34:15 17.9MPH 49 2:45 18 28:06 9:22/M 1:28:59
17 102 Jennifer Sartori 362 43 21 21:54 43:48/M 18 1:53 7 33:53 18.1MPH 20 1:15 29 30:05 10:02/M 1:29:02
18 124 Jacqui Ratliff 367 44 5 18:59 37:58/M 31 2:28 33 39:15 15.6MPH 43 2:15 22 28:34 9:31/M 1:31:33
19 128 Aimee Gable 357 42 22 22:06 44:12/M 7 1:31 29 38:06 16.1MPH 35 1:39 23 28:35 9:32/M 1:31:58
20 133 Sheila Troxel 368 44 37 25:20 50:40/M 28 2:18 21 36:42 16.7MPH 9 0:57 17 27:04 9:01/M 1:32:23
21 135 Sylvia Marino 338 41 26 22:56 45:52/M 27 2:15 27 37:54 16.1MPH 6 0:54 20 28:26 9:29/M 1:32:27
22 144 Jennifer Gordon 484 40 17 21:20 42:40/M 5 1:25 25 37:24 16.4MPH 22 1:16 36 32:03 10:41/M 1:33:31
23 146 Lisa Mausolf 482 44 38 25:36 51:12/M 26 2:13 15 35:18 17.3MPH 24 1:18 26 29:16 9:45/M 1:33:43
24 150 Chris Simon 353 42 19 21:41 43:22/M 30 2:22 37 40:45 15.0MPH 25 1:19 21 28:28 9:29/M 1:34:37
25 152 Janet Sullivan 523 43 25 22:22 44:44/M 51 5:40 17 36:05 17.0MPH 36 1:48 25 28:52 9:37/M 1:34:50
26 155 Tina Coyer 504 42 33 24:00 48:00/M 21 2:01 22 36:53 16.6MPH 13 1:08 31 30:56 10:19/M 1:34:59
27 157 Kristie Kendall 371 44 31 23:46 47:32/M 29 2:19 9 33:59 18.0MPH 42 2:11 39 32:48 10:56/M 1:35:06
28 159 Abby Hurst 169 40 24 22:14 44:28/M 4 1:23 42 43:36 14.0MPH 5 0:53 16 27:03 9:01/M 1:35:11
29 163 Melissa (eli) Zemper 361 43 28 23:28 46:56/M 15 1:50 19 36:15 16.9MPH 31 1:29 38 32:39 10:53/M 1:35:42
30 175 Kris Upton 366 44 29 23:37 47:14/M 33 2:38 26 37:47 16.2MPH 37 1:50 35 31:42 10:34/M 1:37:36
31 188 Sherry Streeter 348 42 34 24:14 48:28/M 16 1:51 31 38:39 15.8MPH 7 0:54 42 33:52 11:17/M 1:39:32
32 191 Kristin Lucas 497 44 23 22:10 44:20/M 40 3:25 38 42:24 14.4MPH 39 2:00 28 30:01 10:00/M 1:40:01
33 197 Dee Stanger 346 41 43 29:04 58:08/M 36 2:47 43 44:18 13.8MPH 8 0:55 9 24:33 8:11/M 1:41:40
34 200 Fozia Saleem -Rasheed 507 41 40 27:13 54:26/M 46 4:00 40 42:50 14.3MPH 21 1:15 14 26:35 8:52/M 1:41:55
35 201 Brenda Rupp 370 44 36 25:20 50:40/M 9 1:38 32 38:54 15.7MPH 50 2:53 40 33:10 11:03/M 1:41:56
36 205 Shanna Spickard 343 41 39 25:52 51:44/M 45 3:49 35 40:04 15.3MPH 47 2:38 34 31:39 10:33/M 1:44:04
37 207 Charisse Haas 365 44 27 23:02 46:04/M 41 3:27 44 44:31 13.7MPH 45 2:21 32 31:15 10:25/M 1:44:38
38 208 Heather Reese 336 40 30 23:43 47:26/M 35 2:45 45 44:51 13.6MPH 11 0:59 37 32:26 10:49/M 1:44:45
39 215 Janet Schneider 516 40 13 20:16 40:32/M 34 2:42 36 40:43 15.0MPH 34 1:37 50 40:18 13:26/M 1:45:39
40 219 Jessica Lanave 331 40 46 29:52 59:44/M 49 4:44 16 35:52 17.1MPH 44 2:19 41 33:39 11:13/M 1:46:28
41 229 Sophia Lafayette 340 41 42 28:30 57:00/M 32 2:35 23 37:00 16.5MPH 40 2:01 48 38:34 12:51/M 1:48:43
42 236 Bernadette Wilson 347 42 35 24:27 48:54/M 37 2:48 41 43:30 14.1MPH 38 1:52 47 38:23 12:48/M 1:51:02
43 238 Traci Leveille 369 44 47 31:58 63:56/M 19 1:53 24 37:23 16.4MPH 41 2:11 45 37:40 12:33/M 1:51:07
44 240 Tabitha Barnowsky 375 44 44 29:29 58:58/M 38 3:07 46 45:49 13.4MPH 33 1:36 33 31:38 10:33/M 1:51:40
45 241 Shane Schwichtenberg 350 42 48 32:21 64:42/M 10 1:40 34 39:18 15.6MPH 48 2:41 43 35:43 11:54/M 1:51:44
46 243 Tonya Wagner 333 40 50 36:56 73:52/M 43 3:41 39 42:46 14.3MPH 46 2:25 15 26:36 8:52/M 1:52:25
47 256 Amy Berkey 351 42 41 27:26 54:52/M 42 3:31 47 46:49 13.1MPH 10 0:58 46 38:10 12:43/M 1:56:56
48 260 Susan Cormier 344 41 45 29:47 59:34/M 39 3:15 48 48:45 12.6MPH 32 1:31 49 38:40 12:53/M 2:02:00
49 262 Dawn Milmine 335 40 49 34:21 68:42/M 44 3:44 50 55:03 11.1MPH 16 1:10 24 28:52 9:37/M 2:03:12
50 275 Rebecca Wilson 354 42 32 23:49 47:38/M 50 5:14 51 56:34 10.8MPH 51 2:56 51 48:09 16:03/M 2:16:45
51 282 Wendy Clark 358 43 51 1:20:31 **:02/M 48 4:18 49 54:07 11.3MPH 23 1:18 44 37:03 12:21/M 2:57:19
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Debbie Lenters 383 46 4 19:19 38:38/M 4 1:28 1 32:21 18.9MPH 5 0:55 3 20:13 6:44/M 1:14:18
2 5 Sharlene Day 501 45 3 18:59 37:58/M 7 1:59 3 32:37 18.8MPH 7 1:02 2 19:56 6:39/M 1:14:35
3 30 Cary Ketzner 389 47 5 19:43 39:26/M 8 2:06 5 33:05 18.5MPH 16 1:29 5 24:09 8:03/M 1:20:34
4 34 Lisa Tamino 387 46 1 10:30 21:00/M 11 2:13 15 37:52 16.2MPH 6 1:01 19 30:11 10:04/M 1:21:49
5 48 Belinda Vinton 399 49 10 22:30 45:00/M 14 2:21 6 34:23 17.8MPH 11 1:08 4 23:13 7:44/M 1:23:36
6 65 Ana Hotaling 402 49 12 22:42 45:24/M 3 1:28 7 34:41 17.6MPH 1 0:37 9 26:38 8:53/M 1:26:08
7 73 Amanda Mercer 385 46 2 15:56 31:52/M 12 2:16 17 38:01 16.1MPH 14 1:25 17 29:22 9:47/M 1:27:01
8 81 Sherry McLaughlin 390 47 19 24:04 48:08/M 1 1:22 8 35:04 17.5MPH 3 0:54 7 26:11 8:44/M 1:27:37
9 82 Gabriele Gottlieb 376 45 9 22:20 44:40/M 6 1:39 2 32:24 18.9MPH 21 1:36 18 29:37 9:52/M 1:27:37
10 92 Karol Ostrowski 398 49 6 21:05 42:10/M 2 1:28 19 38:49 15.8MPH 10 1:06 6 25:58 8:39/M 1:28:28
11 94 Jennifer Burdgick 392 48 8 21:57 43:54/M 16 2:26 11 36:27 16.8MPH 13 1:22 8 26:22 8:47/M 1:28:37
12 99 Jennifer Barrett 388 47 7 21:20 42:40/M 19 2:30 13 36:42 16.7MPH 20 1:35 10 26:45 8:55/M 1:28:54
13 119 Linda McCartt 488 49 18 24:01 48:02/M 5 1:32 9 35:08 17.4MPH 8 1:05 15 29:01 9:40/M 1:30:49
14 139 Victoria Gill 394 48 13 23:14 46:28/M 21 2:37 16 37:55 16.1MPH 17 1:31 13 27:41 9:14/M 1:32:59
15 143 Margaret Obrien 81 48 11 22:37 45:14/M 17 2:26 14 37:23 16.4MPH 2 0:43 20 30:14 10:05/M 1:33:25
16 167 Jennifer Mihalakakos 379 45 20 24:56 49:52/M 10 2:11 20 39:40 15.4MPH 12 1:16 14 28:27 9:29/M 1:36:31
17 177 Erin Jackson-Sena 377 45 26 33:21 66:42/M 9 2:08 4 32:45 18.7MPH 27 2:31 12 27:09 9:03/M 1:37:56
18 186 Carolyn Waterstradt 487 47 15 23:24 46:48/M 20 2:36 18 38:32 15.9MPH 22 1:47 22 32:53 10:58/M 1:39:14
19 195 Susan Leslie 164 48 25 30:21 60:42/M 27 3:56 25 46:10 13.3MPH 18 1:34 1 18:42 6:14/M 1:40:45
20 196 Amy Milanovich 384 46 16 23:45 47:30/M 13 2:16 22 40:07 15.3MPH 9 1:05 23 33:37 11:12/M 1:40:52
21 202 Kerry Breault 393 48 21 26:49 53:38/M 22 2:40 10 35:10 17.4MPH 25 2:12 24 35:43 11:54/M 1:42:36
22 218 Denise Croft 492 45 28 35:09 70:18/M 23 2:43 12 36:29 16.8MPH 15 1:27 21 30:36 10:12/M 1:46:25
23 222 Amy Jo Frey-Bednar 391 47 14 23:22 46:44/M 18 2:28 21 39:46 15.4MPH 23 2:05 26 39:00 13:00/M 1:46:43
24 223 Rebecca Sexton 382 45 23 30:01 60:02/M 28 4:13 23 43:26 14.1MPH 24 2:11 11 27:05 9:02/M 1:46:58
25 246 Michelle McClellan 395 48 17 23:49 47:38/M 15 2:26 27 46:38 13.1MPH 4 0:54 27 39:15 13:05/M 1:53:03
26 252 Diana Rochowiak 378 45 27 33:22 66:44/M 24 3:02 29 47:44 12.8MPH 26 2:21 16 29:09 9:43/M 1:55:40
27 254 Rebecca Frieseman 381 45 24 30:02 60:04/M 26 3:38 24 44:06 13.9MPH 28 2:36 25 35:48 11:56/M 1:56:12
28 270 Angela Aragona-Kirunchyk 401 49 22 29:21 58:42/M 29 4:39 26 46:21 13.2MPH 29 3:44 29 46:02 15:21/M 2:10:08
29 273 Ann Harris 403 49 29 38:55 77:50/M 25 3:13 28 47:10 13.0MPH 19 1:34 28 41:52 13:57/M 2:12:46
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Ingrid Crause 422 51 6 20:11 40:22/M 7 1:26 4 32:03 19.1MPH 10 0:59 1 23:02 7:41/M 1:17:44
2 20 Maureen Bruce 420 51 20 22:42 45:24/M 2 1:07 1 30:34 20.0MPH 2 0:42 2 24:18 8:06/M 1:19:24
3 28 Cathy Kolpacki 429 52 9 20:23 40:46/M 11 1:35 2 31:36 19.4MPH 26 1:35 3 24:55 8:18/M 1:20:07
4 41 Carol Morrissey 414 51 15 21:55 43:50/M 1 0:55 3 31:42 19.3MPH 9 0:59 12 27:02 9:01/M 1:22:35
5 46 Renee Rutz 437 54 1 19:13 38:26/M 10 1:32 6 33:54 18.1MPH 12 1:00 14 27:45 9:15/M 1:23:24
6 50 Jamie Saville 408 50 2 19:21 38:42/M 18 2:01 13 35:16 17.4MPH 22 1:25 5 25:35 8:32/M 1:23:40
7 55 Sandy Logan 495 52 7 20:21 40:42/M 22 2:27 11 34:51 17.6MPH 21 1:24 6 25:44 8:35/M 1:24:48
8 59 Robin Allen 432 52 11 20:44 41:28/M 27 2:41 14 35:38 17.2MPH 3 0:43 4 25:23 8:28/M 1:25:11
9 64 Shelley Irwin 436 54 21 22:43 45:26/M 4 1:15 12 35:05 17.4MPH 5 0:53 8 26:06 8:42/M 1:26:04
10 78 Brenda Mallat 434 53 10 20:44 41:28/M 9 1:32 7 34:02 18.0MPH 18 1:18 23 29:54 9:58/M 1:27:32
11 83 Beverly Lasitis 431 52 18 22:27 44:54/M 8 1:29 9 34:33 17.7MPH 17 1:17 15 27:50 9:17/M 1:27:37
12 89 Rhoda Miel 513 52 17 22:17 44:34/M 12 1:39 5 33:49 18.1MPH 7 0:58 21 29:34 9:51/M 1:28:19
13 100 Charlene Way 424 51 8 20:22 40:44/M 14 1:52 19 37:54 16.1MPH 27 1:39 13 27:09 9:03/M 1:28:58
14 108 Melinda Hieber 438 54 3 19:27 38:54/M 25 2:37 26 39:03 15.7MPH 29 1:44 11 26:47 8:56/M 1:29:40
15 112 Anne Jackson 427 52 4 19:34 39:08/M 21 2:25 16 36:51 16.6MPH 16 1:17 22 29:41 9:54/M 1:29:49
16 120 Laura White 419 51 22 22:55 45:50/M 3 1:13 10 34:39 17.7MPH 19 1:20 24 30:41 10:14/M 1:30:50
17 136 Anne Kreykes 409 50 25 24:42 49:24/M 6 1:26 23 38:38 15.8MPH 13 1:02 10 26:39 8:53/M 1:32:29
18 141 Theresa Sheridan 433 53 13 21:33 43:06/M 17 1:58 15 36:22 16.8MPH 34 1:58 25 31:12 10:24/M 1:33:04
19 145 Jaye Quadrozzi 483 51 5 19:58 39:56/M 28 2:49 29 39:23 15.5MPH 36 2:14 19 29:10 9:43/M 1:33:36
20 151 Mary Karen McClellan 138 54 12 20:46 41:32/M 15 1:55 25 38:44 15.8MPH 25 1:30 26 31:48 10:36/M 1:34:46
21 161 Jill Plate 411 50 16 22:04 44:08/M 19 2:02 18 37:49 16.2MPH 11 0:59 29 32:25 10:48/M 1:35:21
22 164 Lisa Hartwell 416 51 34 31:04 62:08/M 16 1:57 8 34:17 17.9MPH 32 1:53 9 26:34 8:51/M 1:35:46
23 166 Carolyn Berkey 425 52 27 26:06 52:12/M 35 4:32 21 38:11 16.0MPH 24 1:27 7 25:53 8:38/M 1:36:11
24 171 Emi Shaw 421 51 28 26:27 52:54/M 30 3:19 17 37:19 16.4MPH 20 1:22 16 28:11 9:24/M 1:36:42
25 180 Peg McCartney 407 50 19 22:41 45:22/M 23 2:27 34 44:14 13.8MPH 1 0:39 17 28:24 9:28/M 1:38:28
26 184 Suzanne Anderson 514 53 14 21:50 43:40/M 31 3:32 24 38:44 15.8MPH 4 0:47 30 34:00 11:20/M 1:38:54
27 189 Marianne Johnson 417 51 24 24:24 48:48/M 5 1:26 20 38:05 16.1MPH 31 1:52 31 34:06 11:22/M 1:39:55
28 190 Donna Wilkinson 430 52 23 23:49 47:38/M 33 3:42 28 39:21 15.6MPH 37 3:46 20 29:20 9:47/M 1:40:00
29 206 Lisa Rowley 439 54 29 26:49 53:38/M 20 2:16 31 42:26 14.4MPH 15 1:13 27 31:50 10:37/M 1:44:36
30 209 Shelia Pomarico 423 51 31 27:11 54:22/M 32 3:38 22 38:30 15.9MPH 14 1:08 32 34:19 11:26/M 1:44:49
31 216 M. Gerdrs 415 51 26 25:23 50:46/M 13 1:45 30 41:43 14.7MPH 30 1:45 34 35:45 11:55/M 1:46:24
32 226 Sheri Boyle 404 50 35 31:25 62:50/M 26 2:39 33 44:01 13.9MPH 8 0:58 18 28:53 9:38/M 1:47:58
33 230 Sue Dewey 104 54 30 26:51 53:42/M 36 4:34 32 43:47 14.0MPH 28 1:41 28 32:09 10:43/M 1:49:04
34 249 Gabrielle Newton 418 51 33 29:40 59:20/M 24 2:31 27 39:18 15.6MPH 33 1:55 35 41:22 13:47/M 1:54:48
35 253 Linda Murray 426 52 32 29:06 58:12/M 34 4:09 35 46:28 13.2MPH 23 1:27 33 34:52 11:37/M 1:56:04
36 276 Carol Hrtyanski 413 50 36 43:58 87:56/M 29 2:54 36 47:45 12.8MPH 6 0:54 36 45:11 15:04/M 2:20:43
37 283 Anna Balhoff 435 53 37 1:25:33 **:06/M 37 6:18 37 1:39:18 6.16MPH 35 2:04 37 1:06:58 22:19/M 4:20:12
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 40 Terri Sobolewski 441 55 5 20:24 40:48/M 4 1:32 3 34:25 17.8MPH 7 1:16 2 24:35 8:12/M 1:22:14
2 45 Jenny Cotton Pruitt 449 56 8 23:05 46:10/M 6 1:38 2 33:45 18.1MPH 9 1:29 1 23:19 7:46/M 1:23:17
3 52 Carrie Lee 450 56 3 20:14 40:28/M 5 1:33 1 32:52 18.6MPH 11 1:43 5 27:28 9:09/M 1:23:53
4 62 Mary Guerriero 455 57 1 19:04 38:08/M 1 1:03 4 35:19 17.3MPH 3 0:52 8 29:34 9:51/M 1:25:55
5 85 Janis Wolbrink 460 59 6 21:27 42:54/M 2 1:18 9 37:05 16.5MPH 5 0:54 4 27:07 9:02/M 1:27:54
6 90 Maureen Milchak 446 55 7 22:51 45:42/M 10 2:07 6 36:37 16.7MPH 6 1:03 3 25:41 8:34/M 1:28:22
7 115 Janet Mitchell 456 58 2 19:09 38:18/M 11 2:10 8 36:56 16.6MPH 2 0:51 10 31:14 10:25/M 1:30:22
8 134 Molly Minnick 517 55 4 20:15 40:30/M 7 1:42 7 36:56 16.6MPH 15 2:13 11 31:17 10:26/M 1:32:24
9 153 Jeanne Williams 443 55 14 27:06 54:12/M 3 1:24 5 35:34 17.2MPH 12 1:46 6 28:59 9:40/M 1:34:50
10 165 Kate Michael 444 55 11 24:05 48:10/M 9 1:59 12 39:19 15.6MPH 1 0:42 9 29:44 9:55/M 1:35:50
11 179 Carolyn Rothwell 454 57 12 24:20 48:40/M 12 2:35 11 39:01 15.7MPH 4 0:53 12 31:18 10:26/M 1:38:09
12 217 Krystal Kantorik 448 55 10 23:34 47:08/M 16 3:57 14 42:40 14.3MPH 18 3:00 14 33:11 11:04/M 1:46:25
13 239 Katie Donnelly 453 57 17 34:23 68:46/M 8 1:49 10 37:16 16.4MPH 17 2:46 15 35:00 11:40/M 1:51:17
14 242 Geri Bresnihan 452 56 13 25:16 50:32/M 15 3:47 18 48:15 12.7MPH 16 2:32 13 32:04 10:41/M 1:51:57
15 248 Marybeth Stoufffer 459 59 16 29:41 59:22/M 14 3:03 16 43:46 14.0MPH 8 1:24 16 35:50 11:57/M 1:53:46
16 255 Lora Ott 447 55 9 23:28 46:56/M 17 4:18 13 42:21 14.5MPH 10 1:41 19 44:47 14:56/M 1:56:37
17 257 Cynthia Hudson 451 56 15 27:37 55:14/M 13 2:48 15 43:15 14.2MPH 14 2:10 17 41:57 13:59/M 1:57:49
18 269 Letitia Ezell 445 55 19 44:04 88:08/M 18 5:24 17 47:18 12.9MPH 13 2:04 7 29:02 9:41/M 2:07:54
19 277 Howard Hammes 167 56 18 38:42 77:24/M 19 8:33 19 49:21 12.4MPH 19 3:23 18 42:02 14:01/M 2:22:04
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 116 Barbara Mitchell 462 60 1 20:38 41:16/M 3 2:28 2 37:38 16.3MPH 1 0:29 4 29:10 9:43/M 1:30:25
2 148 Kathy Carns 470 61 2 22:18 44:36/M 1 2:03 3 39:26 15.5MPH 6 1:36 2 28:39 9:33/M 1:34:05
3 156 Pat Brooks 519 64 4 25:52 51:44/M 2 2:15 1 37:11 16.5MPH 2 0:59 3 28:42 9:34/M 1:35:01
4 232 Linda Powell 467 60 3 25:52 51:44/M 6 3:00 4 44:47 13.7MPH 7 1:40 5 33:45 11:15/M 1:49:05
5 261 Karen Primm 468 60 6 27:58 55:56/M 10 3:52 10 52:43 11.6MPH 5 1:35 6 36:54 12:18/M 2:03:04
6 264 Sandra Andre 472 63 7 28:18 56:36/M 9 3:39 8 48:54 12.5MPH 8 1:55 8 41:10 13:43/M 2:03:58
7 265 Aimee Davis 464 60 10 44:05 88:10/M 8 3:37 9 49:01 12.5MPH 9 2:06 1 27:23 9:08/M 2:06:14
8 267 Marcia Stringer 463 60 5 26:53 53:46/M 4 2:29 5 45:19 13.5MPH 4 1:24 10 50:39 16:53/M 2:06:45
9 268 Kathryn Randall 465 60 9 36:29 72:58/M 5 2:50 6 47:19 12.9MPH 10 2:07 7 38:18 12:46/M 2:07:05
10 271 Deborah Allwine 471 63 8 36:18 72:36/M 7 3:17 7 48:22 12.7MPH 3 1:14 9 41:42 13:54/M 2:10:54
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 214 Marilyn Seiber 476 69 1 22:29 44:58/M 1 3:47 1 42:13 14.5MPH 1 1:10 2 35:53 11:58/M 1:45:34
2 259 Mona Moorman 475 68 2 33:44 67:28/M 2 4:08 4 59:24 10.3MPH 3 1:39 1 19:51 6:37/M 1:58:48
3 272 Patricia Kimball 477 69 3 35:55 71:50/M 3 4:11 2 46:16 13.2MPH 2 1:20 4 44:35 14:52/M 2:12:19
4 280 Linda Labarre 473 67 4 42:48 85:36/M 4 5:44 3 58:39 10.4MPH 4 1:42 3 41:29 13:50/M 2:30:24
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 281 Jeanne Powers 478 70 1 55:37 **:14/M 1 3:18 1 50:06 12.2MPH 1 4:55 1 54:16 18:05/M 2:48:15