Mustache Dache

Age Group Results

November 07, 2015


Results Provided by Race Timing Services


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Reisterer Ypsilanti MI 379 28 1 18:42 6:02/M
2 Steve Lewnau Detroit MI 1199 30 2 18:55 6:06/M
3 Miche'Le Lipari Macomb MI 1040 23 3 19:25 6:16/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Rynearson Fenton MI 1042 26 15 21:05 6:48/M
2 Rylee Lukes Highland MI 752 13 20 21:29 6:56/M
3 Erica Shell Birmingham MI 55 26 22 21:38 6:59/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 16 16 1032 48:48 15:45/M
Top

Male No Mustache Growers14 an

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Langenburg Grosse Pointe MI 341 14 62 23:39 7:38/M
2 Ian Kramp Allen Park MI 1252 9 116 24:49 8:00/M
3 Cameron Hill Lathrup Village MI 33 13 143 25:20 8:10/M
4 Matthew Cadena Dearborn MI 205 12 184 26:07 8:25/M
5 Christopher Cadena Dearborn MI 206 10 188 26:08 8:26/M
6 Ethan Hill Lathrup Village MI 32 14 194 26:19 8:29/M
7 Mattias Hanna Waterford MI 1173 13 201 26:26 8:32/M
8 Mac Dorcey China MI 513 13 233 27:05 8:44/M
9 Desmond Karssen Dearborn MI 1237 11 293 28:05 9:04/M
10 Connor Hegarty Clarkston MI 1052 13 386 29:38 9:34/M
11 Colby Kramp 1473 8 437 30:28 9:50/M
12 Ben Wedepohl Huntington Woods MI 1013 11 677 34:59 11:17/M
13 Dylan Sweeney Marshall MI 857 13 720 36:01 11:37/M
14 Brendan Dorcey China MI 514 11 735 36:18 11:43/M
15 Jamie Troup Berkley MI 423 11 804 38:26 12:24/M
16 Shawn Trujillo Jr Dearborn MI 82 11 813 38:47 12:31/M
17 Austin Thomas Dearborn Heights MI 109 13 822 38:56 12:34/M
18 Aidan Morris Taylor MI 193 9 836 39:34 12:46/M
19 Ozzie Schons Lake Orion MI 990 7 905 41:41 13:27/M
20 Collin Pigloski Saint Clair Shores MI 1123 9 986 45:47 14:46/M
21 Latham Sherwood Holt MI 681 9 1104 52:53 17:04/M
Top

Female No Mustache Growers 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isabel Stoller 1459 11 289 27:59 9:02/M
2 Josie Doss Harrison Twp MI 720 10 379 29:28 9:30/M
3 Isabelle Laursen Macomb MI 217 9 541 32:30 10:29/M
4 Emma Reed St Clair Shores MI 773 14 646 34:24 11:06/M
5 Lauren Morris Birmingham MI 967 11 811 38:30 12:25/M
6 Raegan Waldrop Southgate MI 169 8 899 41:16 13:19/M
7 Ally Saigh Grosse Pointe Wood MI 690 14 1018 47:11 15:13/M
8 Lilly Pearce Richmond MI 806 14 1091 52:06 16:48/M
9 Lillian Levine Madison Heights MI 231 14 1100 52:30 16:56/M
10 Zoe Krall South Lyon MI 1192 11 1127 54:21 17:32/M
11 Sarah Griffiths Hazel Park MI 250 10 1164 55:54 18:02/M
12 Alayna Longe Troy MI 410 9 1201 59:05 19:04/M
Top

Male Angst Filled 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Benjamin Lepage Allen Park MI 1079 16 38 22:45 7:20/M
2 Brett Cooper Clarkston MI 516 17 128 24:57 8:03/M
3 Joon Choi Grosse Ile MI 400 15 150 25:27 8:13/M
4 Nic Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms MI 1264 15 176 25:58 8:23/M
5 Joey Wilson Troy MI 1208 17 272 27:38 8:55/M
6 Evan Buikema Farmington Hills MI 28 16 314 28:25 9:10/M
7 Isaiah Antonio Belleville MI 951 15 315 28:27 9:11/M
8 Corey Dooley Detroit MI 463 18 319 28:30 9:12/M
9 Marcel Gonzalez Brighton MI 1098 18 796 38:11 12:19/M
Top

Female Angst Filled 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Atkins Howell MI 1078 17 536 32:26 10:28/M
2 Kate Henry Grosse Pointe Farms 1273 15 790 38:04 12:17/M
3 Erin Pelky Macomb MI 563 18 1000 46:29 15:00/M
4 Sam Saigh Grosse Pointe Wood MI 689 16 1017 47:11 15:13/M
5 Denice Ahl Grosse Pointe Farms MI 625 15 1019 47:12 15:14/M
6 Jennifer Lepage Allen Park MI 54 16 1053 49:22 15:55/M
7 Elise Bolton Grosse Pointe Park 1279 19 1090 51:57 16:45/M
8 Rebecca Ballard Fenton MI 369 18 1142 54:53 17:42/M
9 Alex Fahle Grosse Pointe MI 796 15 1146 54:56 17:43/M
10 Olivia Pearce Richmond MI 808 15 1212 1:02:09 20:03/M
Top

Male Mature 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mazin Hasan Detroit MI 1162 28 6 19:37 6:20/M
2 Jake Seamark New Hudson MI 630 26 19 21:30 6:56/M
3 Derek Seamark New Hudson MI 633 26 27 21:53 7:04/M
4 Ryan Carwile Royal Oak MI 718 25 32 22:23 7:13/M
5 Nicholas Karnick Ferndale MI 1261 29 53 23:19 7:31/M
6 Matthew Lougheed Swartz Creek MI 1301 28 57 23:28 7:34/M
7 Shaun Esch Westland MI 1132 28 61 23:36 7:37/M
8 Kyle Carey Brownstown MI 1304 26 69 23:46 7:40/M
9 Stuart Watson Royal Oak MI 265 28 73 23:53 7:42/M
10 Caleb Cox Oak Park MI 1235 22 75 23:55 7:43/M
11 David Powers Clinton Township MI 309 29 83 24:02 7:45/M
12 Joel Ruschman Beverly Hills MI 291 28 85 24:02 7:45/M
13 Marco Weigele Garden City MI 440 27 91 24:09 7:47/M
14 Andrew Scofield Berkley MI 769 28 107 24:34 7:55/M
15 Joshua Hiemstra Grand Rapids MI 1256 28 110 24:38 7:57/M
16 Eric Jehnsen Detroit MI 1107 28 118 24:49 8:00/M
17 Alan Plotkowski Shelby Township MI 190 27 125 24:57 8:03/M
18 Monte Jones Whitmore Lake MI 117 27 132 24:59 8:04/M
19 Kori Sinauskas Washington MI 810 22 133 25:01 8:04/M
20 Al Morrison Fenton 1278 27 138 25:10 8:07/M
21 Dennis Wisneski Warren MI 135 26 164 25:44 8:18/M
22 Dylan Kuriluk Detroit MI 1200 23 166 25:46 8:19/M
23 Biaohua Yu Warren MI 106 27 168 25:51 8:20/M
24 David Matuszak Saint Clair Shores MI 1062 27 171 25:55 8:22/M
25 Patrick Daly Brighton MA 1194 29 177 25:58 8:23/M
26 Aaron Pfeiffer Algonac MI 1303 22 186 26:07 8:25/M
27 Jacob Morales Rochester Hills MI 567 28 199 26:22 8:30/M
28 Christopher Tripp Rochester Hills MI 141 28 207 26:32 8:34/M
29 Ronald Telners Wixom MI 553 28 209 26:33 8:34/M
30 Alex Kauer Mount Clemens MI 545 26 210 26:34 8:34/M
31 Paul Liddy Detroit MI 14 28 243 27:21 8:49/M
32 Craig Schmehl Royal Oak MI 767 26 245 27:23 8:50/M
33 Chad Behrik Brownstow MI 374 26 248 27:24 8:50/M
34 Alex Nesteruk Troy MI 1207 25 250 27:25 8:51/M
35 Richard Alsobrooks Melvindale MI 1111 26 257 27:30 8:52/M
36 Graham Keto Kalamazoo MI 1069 24 258 27:31 8:53/M
37 Casey Seppanen Rochester Hills MI 1128 27 278 27:45 8:57/M
38 Bob Furlong Ypsilanti MI 484 27 285 27:56 9:01/M
39 Adam Miller Royal Oak MI 1482 26 292 28:04 9:03/M
40 Bryan Lynn Sterling Heights MI 780 28 294 28:05 9:04/M
41 Jason Jankowski Woodhaven MI 824 29 300 28:10 9:05/M
42 Brandon Barnes Royal Oak MI 214 27 303 28:12 9:06/M
43 Shaun Lindsey Lincoln Park MI 1457 27 307 28:16 9:07/M
44 Roger Goff Dearborn MI 133 24 325 28:35 9:13/M
45 Erik Westfall Bloomfield Hills MI 491 29 337 28:44 9:16/M
46 Jeffrey Kahayian Highland MI 980 29 344 28:52 9:19/M
47 Josh MacGregor Waterford MI 189 28 354 29:02 9:22/M
48 Peter Tomasek Roscommon MI 504 25 364 29:13 9:25/M
49 Miguel Mereles Chesaning MI 991 22 366 29:14 9:26/M
50 Danny Wood Detroit MI 618 25 377 29:26 9:30/M
51 Syed Huda Royal Oak MI 666 28 410 30:00 9:41/M
52 Jacob Taykowski Clarkston MI 1038 27 416 30:08 9:43/M
53 Sam Maniaci Sterling Heights MI 478 25 421 30:14 9:45/M
54 Charlie Maxwell White Lake MI 355 28 430 30:23 9:48/M
55 Troy Nuccio Ferndale MI 167 27 434 30:26 9:49/M
56 Joseph Otto Dooley Detroit MI 776 23 440 30:30 9:50/M
57 Christopher Tumaghap Troy MI 1209 27 444 30:32 9:51/M
58 Cody Boyle Clinton Township MI 1266 24 463 30:56 9:59/M
59 Jensen Killgrove Farmington Hills MI 1009 29 498 31:34 10:11/M
60 Cooper Sturr Pleasant Ridge MI 902 23 502 31:37 10:12/M
61 Omar Lopez Royal Oak MI 933 28 505 31:39 10:13/M
62 Brandon Koppin Madison Heights MI 974 29 506 31:40 10:13/M
63 Ryan Brule Redford MI 590 29 513 31:59 10:19/M
64 Francisco Espinoza Chesaning MI 1080 29 516 32:03 10:20/M
65 Evan Bjerk Trenton MI 1305 23 517 32:03 10:20/M
66 Nicholas Kaszubowski Wyandotte MI 874 28 519 32:06 10:21/M
67 Matthew Gray Carmel IN 1011 24 539 32:29 10:29/M
68 Keith Emond Wyandotte MI 713 25 546 32:33 10:30/M
69 Nick Mardis 1458 24 547 32:33 10:30/M
70 Matt Steinmetz Grosse Pointe Park MI 1223 23 549 32:36 10:31/M
71 Austin Garcia Wixom MI 583 26 564 32:48 10:35/M
72 Sean Milliken Clawson MI 786 26 579 33:06 10:41/M
73 Joshua Henson Roseville MI 1119 22 599 33:30 10:48/M
74 Chris Langenburg Grosse Pointe MI 339 23 615 33:42 10:52/M
75 Brandon Lacourciere Lake Orion MI 762 29 644 34:21 11:05/M
76 Vince Daniele Harrison Twp. MI 733 29 659 34:38 11:10/M
77 Layth Dahbour Monroe MI 1175 23 672 34:52 11:15/M
78 Matt Letizio Farmington Hills MI 520 29 675 34:56 11:16/M
79 Adrian Ciobanu Troy MI 1206 27 685 35:02 11:18/M
80 Dan Twomey Harper Woods MI 1255 28 689 35:07 11:20/M
81 Russell Ivanac Ferndale MI 450 26 696 35:24 11:25/M
82 Jon Baich Macomb MI 39 29 746 36:28 11:46/M
83 Blake Drouillard Detroit MI 1169 24 762 36:45 11:51/M
84 Juan Carlos Angeles Detroit MI 774 24 776 37:22 12:03/M
85 Adam Mazur-Baker Warren MI 580 27 807 38:28 12:25/M
86 Dwayne Matthews Roseville MI 875 28 808 38:28 12:25/M
87 Daniel Waterbury Livonia MI 473 29 821 38:55 12:33/M
88 Brad Crooker Mount Clemens MI 565 27 846 39:48 12:50/M
89 James Galus Royal Oak MI 182 25 866 40:21 13:01/M
90 Vincent Malbouef Lake Orion MI 393 22 908 41:43 13:27/M
91 Phillip Adkins Southgate MI 868 24 931 42:47 13:48/M
92 Michael Phillips Oak Park MI 609 28 943 43:29 14:02/M
93 Pat Gresell Harrison Township MI 654 24 947 43:34 14:03/M
94 Philippe Ledent East Lansing MI 1054 26 958 44:00 14:12/M
95 Jay Say Saint Clair Shores MI 1049 28 959 44:01 14:12/M
96 Matt Cathcart East Lansing MI 1309 23 983 45:42 14:45/M
97 Robert Cathcart Nashville MI 1310 25 984 45:43 14:45/M
98 Adam Doster Novi MI 1133 26 1041 49:03 15:49/M
99 Jessica Billingslea Redford MI 391 25 1069 50:29 16:17/M
100 Andrew Sass Redford MI 267 24 1080 51:04 16:28/M
101 Dustin Jones Commerce MI 801 24 1120 53:50 17:22/M
102 Kyle Vincent Evart MI 700 22 1136 54:42 17:39/M
103 Christopher Lark Auburn Hills MI 717 28 1160 55:29 17:54/M
104 Nicholas Piasecki Shelby Twp MI 582 26 1163 55:40 17:57/M
105 Katherine Verstraete Chelsea MI 210 28 1186 57:30 18:33/M
Top

Female Mature 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Muscat Grand Rapids MI 558 26 16 21:11 6:50/M
2 Jennifer Naasz Detroit MI 1126 26 65 23:45 7:40/M
3 Mara Darian Ann Arbor MI 533 21 70 23:48 7:41/M
4 Laura Newman Royal Oak MI 854 29 71 23:48 7:41/M
5 Maija Graudins Ypsilanti MI 380 28 79 23:59 7:44/M
6 Kim Bielenda Troy MI 1231 29 81 24:01 7:45/M
7 Carrie Powers Clinton Township MI 310 29 103 24:28 7:54/M
8 Jennifer Magat Royal Oak MI 185 29 109 24:36 7:56/M
9 Katie Abood Detroit MI 1106 27 115 24:49 8:00/M
10 Erin Milliken Clawson MI 787 25 123 24:54 8:02/M
11 Lauren Keyandwy Fenton MI 1043 25 146 25:23 8:11/M
12 Lacy Skidmore Roseville MI 388 28 157 25:37 8:16/M
13 Amy Adamy Lansing MI 865 25 165 25:45 8:18/M
14 Carolyn Enck Pontiac MI 36 29 172 25:55 8:22/M
15 Miriam Pranschke Detroit MI 1149 24 175 25:57 8:22/M
16 Aubrey Sitler Ann Arbor MI 691 26 179 26:02 8:24/M
17 Emily Galan Lakewood OH 703 28 183 26:06 8:25/M
18 Grace Evans Ann Arbor MI 623 24 212 26:36 8:35/M
19 Niccole Ladue Troy MI 1212 27 214 26:38 8:35/M
20 Lauren Lapka Novi MI 827 26 223 26:54 8:41/M
21 Michelle Samson Allen Park MI 529 22 225 26:58 8:42/M
22 Brittany Venglarcik Mount Clemens MI 547 25 253 27:27 8:51/M
23 Molly Alampi Sterling Heights MI 697 26 254 27:28 8:52/M
24 Angelica De Jesus Lansing MI 972 26 255 27:29 8:52/M
25 Tori Frost Flint MI 698 28 259 27:31 8:53/M
26 Louise Taylor Walled Lake MI 765 27 260 27:31 8:53/M
27 Molly McCullough White Lake MI 948 29 265 27:33 8:53/M
28 Jennifer Mitchell Livonia MI 726 29 267 27:36 8:54/M
29 Cassi Jankowski Woodhaven MI 823 28 274 27:39 8:55/M
30 Sarah Choss Detroit MI 861 24 277 27:44 8:57/M
31 Victoria Maxe Livonia MI 570 26 295 28:05 9:04/M
32 Callan Hoskins Port Huron MI 225 23 297 28:09 9:05/M
33 Shannon Iafrate Royal Oak MI 768 28 298 28:09 9:05/M
34 Rachel Alchin Williamston MI 234 23 299 28:10 9:05/M
35 Alexandra Rubin Franklin MI 540 21 308 28:16 9:07/M
36 Tamara Montiel Farmington Hills MI 555 28 311 28:21 9:09/M
37 Christine Paul Warren MI 812 25 313 28:25 9:10/M
38 Kari Beitler Rockwood MI 1315 27 318 28:29 9:11/M
39 Natalie Dean Farmington Hills MI 29 29 322 28:32 9:12/M
40 Vanessa Moon Madison Heights MI 770 27 329 28:41 9:15/M
41 Ashley Fitzpatrick Clawson MI 1112 27 330 28:42 9:15/M
42 Alyssa Riddle New Boston MI 1094 23 331 28:42 9:15/M
43 Amanda Latuszek Madison Heights MI 937 29 335 28:44 9:16/M
44 Courtney Handren Royal Oak MI 1214 23 340 28:46 9:17/M
45 Laura Ruschman Beverly Hills MI 293 28 345 28:52 9:19/M
46 Theresa Thom Clinton Twp MI 422 25 349 28:58 9:21/M
47 Rachel Wood Warren MI 223 26 353 29:02 9:22/M
48 Jaime Dietz Armada MI 437 25 365 29:13 9:25/M
49 Nadia Saad Saad Dearborn Heights 1291 26 368 29:18 9:27/M
50 Ashley Meklis Rochester Hills MI 568 26 381 29:28 9:30/M
51 Kathryn Letizio Farmington Hills MI 521 28 382 29:31 9:31/M
52 Nicole Romeo Grand Blanc MI 556 28 392 29:42 9:35/M
53 Dana Samson Allen Park MI 519 26 395 29:45 9:36/M
54 Ericka Aiken Detroit MI 1074 27 398 29:47 9:36/M
55 Amanda MacLam Grand Rapids MI 489 25 403 29:51 9:38/M
56 Leah Yanuszeski Detroit MI 1073 23 404 29:53 9:38/M
57 Michelle Kuznia Grosse Pointe Woods MI 97 26 409 30:00 9:41/M
58 Carly Waterbury Livonia MI 474 29 419 30:12 9:45/M
59 Ashley Bengel Portland MI 819 28 425 30:16 9:46/M
60 Avery Neale Shelby Twp MI 864 28 426 30:18 9:46/M
61 Rayna Rosati Southgate MI 708 25 441 30:30 9:50/M
62 Ashley Zair Clawson MI 932 27 453 30:43 9:55/M
63 Carly Davis Farmington Hills MI 954 23 454 30:43 9:55/M
64 Mallory Smith Detroit MI 985 22 470 31:01 10:00/M
65 Katie McLeod Bruce Twp MI 1105 26 478 31:06 10:02/M
66 Amy Cox Oak Park MI 1234 22 489 31:21 10:07/M
67 Katie Roettele Clarkston MI 417 25 491 31:22 10:07/M
68 Amanda Thomas Westland MI 1121 27 500 31:35 10:11/M
69 Jennifer Thomas Madison Heights MI 1125 24 512 31:53 10:17/M
70 Lauren Hawkins Royal Oak MI 98 25 520 32:07 10:22/M
71 Courtney Berg Westland MI 914 22 522 32:09 10:22/M
72 Anngilyn Dombrowski Grosse Ile MI 402 20 532 32:22 10:26/M
73 Christina Riggi Windsor ON 312 28 533 32:23 10:27/M
74 Monica Moorman Royal Oak MI 1185 26 537 32:27 10:28/M
75 Kara Silverman Royal Oak MI 1184 26 538 32:27 10:28/M
76 Andreana Holowatyj Detroit MI 728 24 550 32:36 10:31/M
77 Katie Krausman Clarkston MI 526 22 552 32:37 10:31/M
78 Laura Mullen Kalamazoo MI 1127 21 553 32:38 10:32/M
79 Bridget Reno Detroit MI 707 25 568 32:52 10:36/M
80 Amanda Lepage Allen Park MI 53 22 571 32:59 10:38/M
81 Mary Lepage Allen Park MI 52 25 572 33:00 10:39/M
82 Michelle Genna Clinton Township MI 1470 29 581 33:07 10:41/M
83 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 778 27 584 33:08 10:41/M
84 Adrienne Camunag Westland MI 75 26 585 33:10 10:42/M
85 Sarah Prebola Ferndale MI 834 26 586 33:10 10:42/M
86 Sarah Brooks Clinton Township MI 524 27 587 33:15 10:44/M
87 Chelsea Parrish Macomb MI 964 23 589 33:18 10:45/M
88 Chantel Stephan Grand Rapids MI 475 28 593 33:20 10:45/M
89 Sarah Cullin Jackson MI 496 21 594 33:21 10:45/M
90 Sarah Taykowski Clarkston MI 1039 26 596 33:25 10:47/M
91 Kara Connelly Bloomfield Hills MI 1015 25 608 33:37 10:51/M
92 Erin Piscopink Troy MI 480 28 616 33:42 10:52/M
93 Alison Johnston Wixom MI 995 22 637 34:11 11:02/M
94 Jenna Alberts Ferndale MI 828 23 654 34:32 11:08/M
95 Lauren Repasky Livonia MI 1142 28 662 34:44 11:12/M
96 Bailey Miller New Baltimore MI 709 26 663 34:45 11:13/M
97 Jessie Shepherd Clinton Township MI 146 21 664 34:45 11:13/M
98 Casey Kasper South Bend IN 586 29 665 34:45 11:13/M
99 Ariel Patterson Mi MI 486 29 692 35:13 11:22/M
100 Laura Osaer Macomb MI 888 21 694 35:18 11:23/M
101 Emily Rozin West Bloomfield MI 887 22 695 35:18 11:23/M
102 Mana Heshmati Ferndale MI 451 25 700 35:26 11:26/M
103 Jaqui Lukasik Sterling Heights MI 428 24 701 35:26 11:26/M
104 Morgan Parker Royal Oak MI 649 27 703 35:28 11:26/M
105 Anita Wills Royal Oak MI 929 25 710 35:36 11:29/M
106 Carrie Morana Detroit MI 409 25 716 35:54 11:35/M
107 Jenna Swartzmiller Royal Oak 1297 26 726 36:12 11:41/M
108 Alicia Hendershot Clarkston MI 1314 28 729 36:14 11:41/M
109 Jamie Moy Troy MI 62 24 731 36:16 11:42/M
110 Kelsie Schueneman Wixom MI 589 26 734 36:18 11:43/M
111 Ann Wakely Ann Arbor MI 116 26 738 36:19 11:43/M
112 Megan Furlong Ypsilanti MI 375 27 749 36:32 11:47/M
113 Rachel Marshall Mount Clemens MI 548 27 760 36:43 11:51/M
114 Ashley Schmeling 1469 24 761 36:44 11:51/M
115 Colleen Mahoney Detroit MI 1170 24 763 36:46 11:52/M
116 Nicole Leonard Royal Oak MI 1075 25 765 36:52 11:54/M
117 Kaitlin Schaefer Detroit MI 153 29 766 36:53 11:54/M
118 Katie Canfield Royal Oak MI 1248 25 767 36:58 11:55/M
119 Bandi Allard Dearborn MI 535 25 787 37:54 12:14/M
120 Amanda Tobias Westland MI 595 26 792 38:05 12:17/M
121 Kaitlyn Jacobini Roseville MI 490 26 794 38:10 12:19/M
122 Leah Steichen Belleville MI 331 28 802 38:24 12:23/M
123 Jennifer Shaw Roseville MI 876 25 806 38:27 12:24/M
124 Amanda Fifelski Royal Oak MI 930 25 812 38:39 12:28/M
125 Stephanie Nagle Sterling Heights MI 917 28 823 38:57 12:34/M
126 Ashleigh Marino Monroe MI 945 29 827 39:09 12:38/M
127 Heidi Demiglio Macomb MI 163 28 829 39:17 12:40/M
128 Allison Boatright Redford MI 591 24 831 39:18 12:41/M
129 Allison Philips Ferndale MI 271 28 832 39:18 12:41/M
130 Alicia Hale Detoit MI 852 28 839 39:36 12:46/M
131 Sarah Kairis Ann Arbor MI 492 29 841 39:39 12:47/M
132 Michelle Dearment Berkley MI 817 28 842 39:41 12:48/M
133 Elizabeth Martin Ferndale MI 816 28 847 39:48 12:50/M
134 Jamie Kosmala Harrison Township MI 614 28 856 39:58 12:54/M
135 Allison Brady Wixom MI 266 25 863 40:18 13:00/M
136 Kristine Patterson Grand Rapids MI 444 27 864 40:21 13:01/M
137 Kelsey Di Pirro Grand Rapids MI 431 25 865 40:21 13:01/M
138 Danielle Smith Howell MI 592 27 867 40:21 13:01/M
139 Ashley Shepard Rockford IL 405 27 868 40:22 13:01/M
140 Kortni Evans Wixom MI 584 25 876 40:32 13:05/M
141 Amber Rudolph Marine City MI 115 27 878 40:37 13:06/M
142 Nicole Edwards Garden City MI 761 28 887 40:57 13:13/M
143 Michelle Genna Clinton Township 1271 29 888 40:58 13:13/M
144 Stephanie Heggie Southgate MI 1203 25 898 41:16 13:19/M
145 Katherine Patrico Saint Clair Shores MI 576 28 900 41:26 13:22/M
146 Julie Gearheart Lake Orion MI 394 21 909 41:43 13:27/M
147 Toni Demiglio Macomb MI 70 26 912 42:03 13:34/M
148 Katy Gozalka Lincoln Park MI 1088 29 913 42:07 13:35/M
149 Julie Parr Southgate MI 71 29 916 42:09 13:36/M
150 Stephanie White Ferndale MI 941 28 919 42:13 13:37/M
151 Amanda Jaber Washington Township MI 385 28 923 42:23 13:40/M
152 Ashley Szpanelewski Roseville MI 427 26 940 43:24 14:00/M
153 Chyna Piotrowski Warren MI 790 22 942 43:29 14:02/M
154 Sara Gresell Harrison Township MI 657 24 946 43:33 14:03/M
155 Darcy Goolsby Oak Park MI 612 23 949 43:37 14:04/M
156 Angela Enck Holly MI 63 27 966 44:21 14:18/M
157 Caitlin Mazurek Grand Blanc MI 1311 22 985 45:43 14:45/M
158 Jenna Batts Ferndale MI 26 28 990 45:54 14:48/M
159 Lauren Hostler Canton MI 122 28 995 46:09 14:53/M
160 Jess Ohler Ypsilanti MI 1032 24 997 46:16 14:55/M
161 Emily Pelky Macomb MI 564 22 1003 46:36 15:02/M
162 Ashley Bauer Oak Park MI 611 25 1004 46:37 15:02/M
163 Christina Allison Shelby Twp. MI 1186 26 1009 46:56 15:08/M
164 Kim Sebastian Grand Ledge MI 1280 28 1010 46:56 15:08/M
165 Mireille Telners Farmington Hills MI 552 27 1012 47:02 15:10/M
166 Elizabeth Vincent Evart MI 701 21 1040 49:02 15:49/M
167 Sarah Rybicki Novi MI 1134 25 1042 49:03 15:49/M
168 Katie Anderson Walkerville MI 150 27 1052 49:19 15:55/M
169 Laura Dechelbor Ferndale MI 730 29 1057 49:31 15:58/M
170 Melissa Young Allen Park MI 49 28 1063 49:53 16:05/M
171 Kristen Nagle Sterling Heights MI 915 26 1067 50:13 16:12/M
172 Jessica Munson Detroit MI 100 25 1070 50:30 16:17/M
173 Arlennea Savage Lincoln Park MI 503 27 1071 50:31 16:18/M
174 Amanda Arnold Harrison Township MI 386 29 1075 50:42 16:21/M
175 Lindsey Roberts Bowling Green OH 1183 26 1082 51:14 16:32/M
176 Elizabeth Sass Redford MI 268 26 1083 51:15 16:32/M
177 Erica Rogers Sterling Heights MI 727 24 1089 51:46 16:42/M
178 Chelsey Conlon Saint Clair Shores MI 438 23 1107 53:01 17:06/M
179 Katie Stevenson Garden City MI 118 29 1115 53:42 17:19/M
180 Debra Ledwell Detroit MI 172 29 1119 53:50 17:22/M
181 Angela Alexander Clinton Township MI 346 29 1121 53:51 17:22/M
182 Lindsey Marvicsin Madison Heights MI 622 25 1124 54:01 17:25/M
183 Chelsea Kirn Wixom MI 1022 27 1125 54:01 17:25/M
184 Lydia Naranjo Evart MI 702 23 1133 54:40 17:38/M
185 Lyssa Ray Royal Oak MI 208 26 1158 55:25 17:53/M
186 Chelsea Jones Royal Oak MI 203 26 1159 55:26 17:53/M
187 Ashley Kitson Beverly Hills MI 706 25 1162 55:30 17:54/M
188 Jamie Thompsett Northville MI 1181 28 1166 55:55 18:02/M
189 Kimberlee Verstraete East China MI 209 27 1184 57:26 18:32/M
190 Darlene Casterwiler Westland MI 465 29 1192 57:43 18:37/M
191 Melissa Boitos Detroit MI 1026 27 1193 58:20 18:49/M
192 Kirsten Fisher Brighton MI 128 25 1205 59:50 19:18/M
193 Robin Udell Ypsilanti MI 632 27 1216 1:04:35 20:50/M
Top

Male Full Growth Potential 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Hart Wialliamston MI 899 35 4 19:26 6:16/M
2 Derek Chandler Livonia MI 1188 35 5 19:28 6:17/M
3 Brian Cooper Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1051 38 8 19:41 6:21/M
4 Shane Young Ferndale MI 487 39 10 20:13 6:31/M
5 Harry Maurer Northville MI 2 38 12 20:43 6:41/M
6 Peter Gadioli Macomb MI 1140 34 14 21:00 6:46/M
7 Geoffrey Woodman Ferndale MI 962 36 21 21:39 6:59/M
8 Steven Watson Detroit MI 903 31 23 21:47 7:02/M
9 Robert Zvonek Shelby Township MI 926 33 24 21:47 7:02/M
10 Tim Grech Kalamazoo MI 977 32 28 21:59 7:05/M
11 Anthony Raimondo Highland MI 60 32 31 22:19 7:12/M
12 Fergus Peacock Detroit MI 449 37 33 22:24 7:14/M
13 Eric Suter Grosse Pointe Park MI 542 32 35 22:37 7:18/M
14 Scott Lucas Sterling Heights MI 1084 31 42 23:01 7:25/M
15 Chad Zamler Royal Oak MI 72 30 46 23:12 7:29/M
16 Mark Floria Farmington Hills MI 1023 37 58 23:30 7:35/M
17 Ryan Yepsen Detroit MI 1143 32 63 23:40 7:38/M
18 Joseph Lavere Ferndale MI 1226 34 72 23:50 7:41/M
19 Timothy Schofield Riverview MI 330 32 78 23:58 7:44/M
20 Dustin Lussier Berkley MI 843 31 82 24:02 7:45/M
21 Brian Murray Saint Clair MI 653 36 87 24:04 7:46/M
22 Drew Lapointe Royal Oak MI 304 39 90 24:06 7:46/M
23 Matt Elliott Clawson MI 606 36 92 24:10 7:48/M
24 Jeffrey Roselli Clarkston MI 1177 37 93 24:10 7:48/M
25 Phil Parent Romulus MI 468 36 95 24:12 7:48/M
26 Andrew Krochmal Rochester Hills MI 111 36 97 24:20 7:51/M
27 Jason Rushing Macomb MI 1242 39 98 24:20 7:51/M
28 Christopher Ronse Macomb MI 139 30 106 24:34 7:55/M
29 Matthew Jozefczyk Grosse Pointe Woods MI 284 30 113 24:44 7:59/M
30 Brian Wolski Dearborn MI 321 37 122 24:53 8:02/M
31 Travis Garnett Warren MI 1259 33 127 24:57 8:03/M
32 Greg Lehto Royal Oak MI 507 35 134 25:02 8:05/M
33 Jason Jenkins Grand Rapids MI 724 37 135 25:02 8:05/M
34 Brent Swansons 1453 33 137 25:08 8:06/M
35 Zak Bowdish Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1056 33 140 25:14 8:08/M
36 Daniel Lichocki Chesterfield MI 904 34 147 25:23 8:11/M
37 Patrick Mulrooney Royal Oak MI 195 31 149 25:27 8:13/M
38 Steven Bechler Rockwood MI 575 38 154 25:34 8:15/M
39 Adam Lancaster Royal Oak MI 999 33 158 25:37 8:16/M
40 Phil Floraday Monroe MI 283 31 162 25:42 8:17/M
41 Daniel Weber Clawson MI 91 34 163 25:42 8:17/M
42 Chris Majba Farmington Hills MI 290 30 170 25:54 8:21/M
43 Ryan Plevinski Warren MI 430 38 174 25:57 8:22/M
44 Bryan Steinetz Dearborn MI 871 38 185 26:07 8:25/M
45 Tarryl Moore Farmington Hills MI 1155 39 190 26:11 8:27/M
46 Jr Magat Royal Oak MI 184 32 202 26:26 8:32/M
47 Steve Zappacosta Detroit MI 1117 36 203 26:30 8:33/M
48 Nicholas Ward Detroit MI 215 31 204 26:31 8:33/M
49 Jon Laursen Macomb MI 107 38 216 26:44 8:37/M
50 Steven Hartom Center Line MI 192 33 224 26:54 8:41/M
51 Erik Wittbold Detroit MI 898 35 228 27:00 8:43/M
52 Daniel Debolt South Lyon MI 1190 38 230 27:02 8:43/M
53 Ricky Borja Detroit MI 1114 36 232 27:04 8:44/M
54 Ryan MacIk Harrison Township MI 1055 36 234 27:07 8:45/M
55 Dan Kortas Wyandotte MI 523 37 238 27:15 8:47/M
56 Jason Sattler Macomb MI 252 36 249 27:25 8:51/M
57 Mike Chism Farmington Hills MI 554 33 252 27:26 8:51/M
58 Ian McCullough White Lake MI 1138 30 266 27:34 8:54/M
59 Tim Rushton Royal Oak MI 406 33 268 27:37 8:55/M
60 Anthony Ventimiglia Grosse Pointe Woods MI 989 34 271 27:38 8:55/M
61 Aaron Bartal Lincoln Park MI 344 32 273 27:39 8:55/M
62 Sean Foch Canton MI 352 38 282 27:49 8:58/M
63 Anthony Soave Clinton Township MI 483 33 288 27:58 9:01/M
64 Ken Finkel Lincoln Park MI 323 37 302 28:11 9:05/M
65 Patrick Szuba Dearborn MI 51 38 306 28:16 9:07/M
66 Eric Rothert Canton MI 101 38 312 28:22 9:09/M
67 Jeff Merwin Keego Harbor MI 636 34 332 28:43 9:16/M
68 Jeff Schodowski Milford MI 472 39 334 28:43 9:16/M
69 Johnathan Skope Canton MI 127 33 339 28:46 9:17/M
70 Michael Rehahn Sterling Heights MI 392 37 341 28:48 9:17/M
71 Sam Beba Rockwood MI 1316 31 342 28:48 9:17/M
72 Kirby Rochester Rochester MI 539 33 346 28:53 9:19/M
73 Eric Grajek Howell MI 467 38 355 29:03 9:22/M
74 Van Dy Roseville MI 686 38 360 29:04 9:23/M
75 Tsukasa Yamamoto Commercetownship MI 601 34 363 29:11 9:25/M
76 Matt Senechal Windsor ON 41 37 375 29:22 9:28/M
77 Robert Walker 1456 33 376 29:24 9:29/M
78 Nithin Gottam Royal Oak MI 377 33 378 29:27 9:30/M
79 Mike Congleton Canton MI 895 35 380 29:28 9:30/M
80 Jason Hose Dearborn MI 152 39 388 29:40 9:34/M
81 Jeff Winegar Detroit MI 803 37 397 29:46 9:36/M
82 Scott Soulliere Berkley MI 746 33 399 29:47 9:36/M
83 Michael Tripp Rochester Hills MI 136 32 407 29:57 9:40/M
84 Jonathan Collins Madison Heights MI 935 32 414 30:04 9:42/M
85 Scott Saenz Wyandotte MI 285 34 417 30:09 9:44/M
86 Michael Pinkowski Dearborn Heights MI 983 32 428 30:22 9:48/M
87 Gary Stininger La Salle MI 1048 31 435 30:26 9:49/M
88 Jonathan Soronen Plymouth MI 258 34 436 30:26 9:49/M
89 Matt Murray Harrison Township MI 652 34 438 30:29 9:50/M
90 Eric Glowzinski Wixom MI 466 35 445 30:35 9:52/M
91 Brad Bullard Brighton MI 668 38 446 30:35 9:52/M
92 Brent Pittenger Flint MI 335 35 447 30:37 9:53/M
93 Todd Hawotte Clawson MI 931 32 449 30:39 9:53/M
94 Nathaniel Bastien White Lake MI 371 31 462 30:55 9:58/M
95 Nicholas West Grand Rapids MI 756 30 464 30:58 9:59/M
96 Brian Eady Farmington Hills MI 745 30 467 31:00 10:00/M
97 Michael Burger West Bloomfield MI 1215 37 477 31:06 10:02/M
98 Jason Hill Farmington Hills MI 597 31 479 31:08 10:03/M
99 Charles Wilson Detroit MI 1116 36 482 31:11 10:04/M
100 Christopher Duggan Sterling Heights MI 1063 37 486 31:17 10:05/M
101 Donald Hinton Saint Clair Shores MI 350 38 508 31:45 10:15/M
102 Justin Parker Royal Oak MI 648 35 518 32:05 10:21/M
103 Tim Church Howell MI 365 32 523 32:10 10:23/M
104 Tom Maziarz Dearborn MI 363 37 530 32:17 10:25/M
105 Jason Iacoangeli Ypsilanti MI 395 36 531 32:20 10:26/M
106 Jonathon Tull Livonia MI 892 38 534 32:25 10:27/M
107 Joe Wagner Northville MI 897 35 551 32:37 10:31/M
108 Andrew Murrell Ferndale MI 278 33 561 32:43 10:33/M
109 James O'Leary Westland MI 11 35 566 32:48 10:35/M
110 Robert Bedard Royal Oak MI 958 34 567 32:49 10:35/M
111 Dan Johnson Dearborn Heights MI 1313 38 573 33:01 10:39/M
112 Jason Babbage Allen Park MI 4 39 577 33:03 10:40/M
113 Brent Hyden Monroe MI 832 32 583 33:07 10:41/M
114 Ryan Schave Clinton Township MI 6 38 588 33:18 10:45/M
115 Steve Fenton Freeland MI 1108 33 606 33:34 10:50/M
116 Brett Fox Harrison Township MI 884 33 607 33:36 10:50/M
117 Matthew Demmer Novi MI 1004 34 612 33:39 10:51/M
118 Gregory Curlin Howell MI 292 34 617 33:43 10:53/M
119 Ryan Burch Lees Summit MO 1265 34 621 33:50 10:55/M
120 David Kogowski Garden City MI 1037 36 630 34:01 10:58/M
121 Robert Easton Rochester Hills MI 1176 35 632 34:02 10:59/M
122 Randall Richardson Flat Rock MI 676 39 641 34:15 11:03/M
123 Kurt Hunsanger Shelby Township MI 362 35 655 34:33 11:09/M
124 Todd Middlebrook Jackson MI 506 38 670 34:48 11:14/M
125 Ethan Cellarius Howell MI 154 37 679 34:59 11:17/M
126 Chris Sullivan West Bloomfield MI 1160 31 681 35:00 11:17/M
127 Justin Stainbrook Rochester MI 446 33 687 35:04 11:19/M
128 Brett Hammer Lake Orion MI 1058 38 688 35:05 11:19/M
129 Robert Holland Detroit MI 408 35 717 35:55 11:35/M
130 Mathew Olivares Canton MI 809 36 724 36:09 11:40/M
131 Matt Jamison Novi MI 896 35 727 36:12 11:41/M
132 Chris Skope Shelby Twp MI 240 39 739 36:20 11:43/M
133 Scott McCarty Monroe MI 286 37 740 36:20 11:43/M
134 Jonathan Feil Chesterfield MI 811 32 751 36:34 11:48/M
135 Jason Myers Chesterfield Township MI 840 36 753 36:36 11:48/M
136 Michael Amormino Bruce Township MI 771 31 754 36:37 11:49/M
137 Ryan Johnston Waterford MI 1003 35 770 37:07 11:58/M
138 Adam Karavas Flat Rock MI 1218 31 774 37:17 12:02/M
139 James Hopson Sterling Heights MI 1287 37 781 37:32 12:06/M
140 Nick Garlock Rockford MI 841 37 785 37:50 12:12/M
141 Tim Sayn Westland MI 804 39 793 38:06 12:17/M
142 Daniel Pfeiffer Algonac MI 1302 33 800 38:14 12:20/M
143 Nikhil Ambulgekar Oak Park MI 863 30 810 38:30 12:25/M
144 Rasmus Iverson Belleville MI 404 37 820 38:52 12:32/M
145 Ryan Setzer Detoit MI 851 34 840 39:38 12:47/M
146 Dan McCaw Sterling Heights 1289 32 855 39:57 12:53/M
147 Kevin Withrow Newport MI 760 39 871 40:26 13:03/M
148 Brent Mytych Livonia MI 758 34 880 40:38 13:06/M
149 Chris Erhardt Westland MI 1099 39 885 40:52 13:11/M
150 Nick Skope South Lyon MI 164 37 896 41:14 13:18/M
151 David Black New Hudson MI 921 39 918 42:13 13:37/M
152 Erik Cronin Hazel Park MI 353 39 928 42:28 13:42/M
153 Jason Maynard Clawson MI 912 36 932 42:48 13:48/M
154 Ramon Duque Ferndale MI 1085 32 935 43:05 13:54/M
155 Matthew Richardson Romulus MI 1222 34 956 43:59 14:11/M
156 Joseph Bojanic Romulus MI 1307 30 964 44:10 14:15/M
157 Zeb Bates Gibraltar MI 1220 35 968 44:39 14:24/M
158 Richard Jasper South Lyon MI 24 36 973 44:53 14:29/M
159 Justin Blumentritt Harper Woods MI 928 32 996 46:13 14:55/M
160 Chad Walling Rochester Hills MI 992 35 1007 46:46 15:05/M
161 Chad Lobato Dearborn Heights MI 1001 37 1023 47:32 15:20/M
162 Matthew Yeoman Hilton NY 615 32 1027 47:59 15:29/M
163 Chris Dechelbor Lansing MI 673 30 1056 49:30 15:58/M
164 Matthew Lepage Allen Park MI 48 33 1064 49:55 16:06/M
165 Jamie Roberts Bowling Green OH 1182 32 1081 51:07 16:29/M
166 Daniel Fradeneck Oak Park MI 255 30 1129 54:33 17:36/M
167 Matt Rupprecht South Lyon MI 900 35 1152 55:10 17:48/M
168 Dan Sporka Royal Oak MI 1016 35 1154 55:10 17:48/M
169 Nikhil Angoori Troy MI 1452 30 1156 55:20 17:51/M
170 Mike Bonello Plymouth MI 1193 31 1165 55:54 18:02/M
171 Aaron Reece Saint Clair Shores MI 1187 35 1168 55:57 18:03/M
172 Anthony Virga Dearborn MI 1082 35 1183 57:25 18:31/M
173 Theron Carlson Sterling Heights MI 8 36 1197 58:36 18:54/M
174 Ryan Harp Oxford MI 909 38 1209 1:00:45 19:36/M
175 Kevin Bunch Ypsilanti MI 631 32 1214 1:04:24 20:46/M
Top

Female Full Growth Potential 3

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Truan New Hudson MI 581 32 18 21:29 6:56/M
2 Amanda Wolski Dearborn MI 322 35 26 21:50 7:03/M
3 Jamie McCarty Taylor MI 253 33 41 22:55 7:24/M
4 Choi Clarke Detroit MI 779 38 45 23:07 7:27/M
5 Ashley Karnick Ferndale MI 1262 30 51 23:18 7:31/M
6 Jennifer Smigielski Royal Oak MI 942 38 74 23:55 7:43/M
7 Katie Collette Ann Arbor MI 311 37 84 24:02 7:45/M
8 Merschon Rodwell Detroit MI 1202 34 102 24:26 7:53/M
9 Julie Burtch Detroit MI 316 33 114 24:45 7:59/M
10 Mandy Jacobsen Northville MI 382 31 139 25:13 8:08/M
11 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 112 39 142 25:18 8:10/M
12 Jennifer Lichocki Chesterfield MI 905 36 145 25:22 8:11/M
13 Gwyneth Elliott Clawson MI 607 37 148 25:26 8:12/M
14 Kerri Morrell Royal Oak MI 57 32 152 25:31 8:14/M
15 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ON 19 39 160 25:40 8:17/M
16 Crystal Mayville Amherstburg ON 1198 30 161 25:40 8:17/M
17 Erika Steinbrenner Syracuse NY 1156 31 167 25:47 8:19/M
18 Leigh Ann Frederick Trenton MI 973 34 169 25:54 8:21/M
19 Lynnea Page-Jenkins Grand Rapids MI 725 38 173 25:57 8:22/M
20 Kristina Murphy Clarkston MI 837 35 178 25:59 8:23/M
21 Brittany Parling Birmingham MI 696 32 180 26:03 8:24/M
22 Natalie Bowers Lapeer MI 197 36 181 26:05 8:25/M
23 Jessica Odien Westland MI 170 30 192 26:17 8:29/M
24 Robin Hasler Trenton MI 92 35 195 26:20 8:30/M
25 Lauren Michalsky Pleasant Ridge MI 381 31 200 26:23 8:31/M
26 Renay Swords Shelby Twp MI 452 39 206 26:32 8:34/M
27 Heidi Wachtel Wayne MI 455 38 208 26:32 8:34/M
28 Jackie Fenton Freeland MI 1109 31 217 26:45 8:38/M
29 Erin Patterson Royal Oak MI 1120 38 219 26:51 8:40/M
30 Christina Sherding Dearborn MI 620 34 222 26:53 8:40/M
31 Natalie Cormier Cormier Royal Oak MI 536 33 227 26:59 8:42/M
32 Nichole Taucher Flat Rock MI 1196 34 239 27:16 8:48/M
33 Natalie Tronson Ann Arbor MI 264 38 240 27:19 8:49/M
34 Stephanie Bono West Bloomfield MI 3 39 241 27:19 8:49/M
35 Rheanne Suszek Detroit MI 1068 32 242 27:20 8:49/M
36 Abby Stover Pleasant Ridge MI 383 35 246 27:23 8:50/M
37 Eileen Hauser St Clair Shores MI 15 32 251 27:26 8:51/M
38 Anna Beernaert Livonia MI 228 34 261 27:33 8:53/M
39 Nina Mital Ferndale MI 488 33 269 27:37 8:55/M
40 Suzanne Olsen Riverview MI 1031 36 270 27:37 8:55/M
41 Brandy Orris Allen Park MI 835 34 275 27:39 8:55/M
42 Emily Hebert Clinton Twp MI 869 36 279 27:45 8:57/M
43 Nareman Dietz Beverly Hills MI 833 37 280 27:47 8:58/M
44 Krissy Rushlow Riverview MI 132 34 281 27:48 8:58/M
45 Sarah Pike Grand Rapids, Mi MI 638 37 284 27:53 9:00/M
46 Megan Henahan Troy MI 569 30 286 27:57 9:01/M
47 Monica Pace Flat Rock MI 551 31 301 28:11 9:05/M
48 Erika Thrubis Ferndale MI 675 35 309 28:19 9:08/M
49 Erica Weissman Rochester Hills MI 1061 35 323 28:33 9:13/M
50 Emily Harris Canton MI 1090 35 327 28:38 9:14/M
51 Jennifer Gillett Livonia MI 530 37 333 28:43 9:16/M
52 Kari Lussier Berkley MI 844 30 336 28:44 9:16/M
53 Dennay Bedard Royal Oak MI 959 30 343 28:50 9:18/M
54 Tasha Candela Macomb MI 429 31 348 28:55 9:20/M
55 Heidi Greggo Woodhaven MI 398 35 350 28:59 9:21/M
56 Jennie Thombs Chesterfield MI 248 37 351 28:59 9:21/M
57 Kelly James Wayne MI 531 39 356 29:03 9:22/M
58 Karie Milam Monroe MI 1295 35 358 29:03 9:22/M
59 Melissa Plotkowski Shelby Township MI 191 31 359 29:04 9:23/M
60 Marianna Haggart 1467 33 370 29:19 9:27/M
61 Jennifer Jubenville Windsor ON 43 36 372 29:21 9:28/M
62 Stefanie Smith Sterling Heights MI 645 39 373 29:21 9:28/M
63 Nicole Herron Harrison Township MI 731 35 383 29:32 9:32/M
64 Whitney Cassie Northville MI 1137 34 384 29:34 9:32/M
65 Kristin Tyll Beverly Hills MI 571 35 393 29:42 9:35/M
66 Nicole Herbst Farmington Hills MI 351 33 394 29:45 9:36/M
67 Brianne Cameron Jeddo MI 1036 35 401 29:49 9:37/M
68 Melisa Banks Belleville MI 476 36 402 29:49 9:37/M
69 Andrea Ronse Macomb MI 140 33 420 30:13 9:45/M
70 Domonique Keys Novi MI 794 31 427 30:20 9:47/M
71 Ashley Lancaster Royal Oak MI 1000 33 431 30:24 9:48/M
72 Claudia Cereska Shelby Twp MI 460 34 448 30:38 9:53/M
73 Madeline Doss Harrison Twonship MI 1034 36 450 30:40 9:54/M
74 Monica Wagner Monroe MI 126 37 460 30:52 9:57/M
75 Jessica Mathis White Lake MI 372 31 466 30:58 9:59/M
76 Stacey Wayland Royal Oak MI 621 30 469 31:00 10:00/M
77 Sarah Korson Royal Oak MI 1136 33 472 31:02 10:01/M
78 Alanna Stockley Clawson MI 908 32 475 31:05 10:02/M
79 Meghann Murray Saint Clair MI 656 35 480 31:08 10:03/M
80 Danielle Zarzycki St. Clair Shores MI 714 35 484 31:13 10:04/M
81 Mary Marco Royal Oak MI 421 35 485 31:14 10:05/M
82 Kaitlin Edgerton Shelby Township MI 537 31 490 31:22 10:07/M
83 Carmen Soucie Wyandotte MI 1178 34 492 31:23 10:07/M
84 Amanda Wertz Allen Park MI 1072 32 494 31:25 10:08/M
85 Angela Daniele Detroit MI 216 31 497 31:34 10:11/M
86 Lorin Killgrove Farmington Hills MI 1010 30 499 31:35 10:11/M
87 Joan Sanders Berkley MI 822 32 501 31:37 10:12/M
88 Jeannie Gadioli Shelby Twp MI 1141 39 509 31:48 10:15/M
89 Kathryn Kline Shelby Township MI 30 31 510 31:52 10:17/M
90 Niki Hogan Ann Arbor MI 764 37 511 31:52 10:17/M
91 Jacqueline Venier Royal Oak MI 482 31 515 32:01 10:20/M
92 Susan Burtnyk Macomb MI 1180 35 521 32:08 10:22/M
93 Jill Alberty Grosse Pointe Woods MI 1471 37 526 32:12 10:23/M
94 Jennifer Nemcok Allen Park MI 308 38 543 32:31 10:29/M
95 Carrie Sorensen Wyandotte MI 946 30 545 32:32 10:30/M
96 Jennifer Wooten Grosse Pointe Woods MI 338 39 557 32:40 10:32/M
97 Jill O'Leary Westland MI 12 34 565 32:48 10:35/M
98 Amanda Van Keuren Ferndale MI 508 35 570 32:54 10:37/M
99 Colleen McLean Wolverine Lake MI 174 34 575 33:02 10:39/M
100 Audra Nothoff Southfield MI 1064 32 578 33:06 10:41/M
101 Sara Glowzinski Wixom MI 505 33 582 33:07 10:41/M
102 Kimberly Maes Macomb MI 693 30 590 33:18 10:45/M
103 Kristen Henley Carmel 1275 33 592 33:19 10:45/M
104 Beth Oates Brownstown MI 1158 36 595 33:25 10:47/M
105 Amy Hansen Ypsilanti MI 13 36 600 33:31 10:49/M
106 Magda Leska Shelby Twp MI 859 35 601 33:32 10:49/M
107 Caitlyn Kain Indian River MI 559 30 602 33:33 10:49/M
108 Bianca Colbath Detroit MI 1230 30 604 33:34 10:50/M
109 Jessie James Detroit MI 1228 30 605 33:34 10:50/M
110 Christine Johnston Waterford MI 1005 31 609 33:38 10:51/M
111 Tobi Graves Detroit MI 710 39 610 33:38 10:51/M
112 Deena Latcha Macomb MI 272 36 613 33:39 10:51/M
113 Rachael Shepherd Madison Heights MI 199 38 614 33:42 10:52/M
114 Valerie Schave Clinton Township MI 7 38 620 33:48 10:54/M
115 Theresa Perlman Berkley MI 1008 35 622 33:50 10:55/M
116 Tina Tomicic Huntington Woods MI 257 35 623 33:54 10:56/M
117 Christine Philips Ferndale MI 50 34 624 33:54 10:56/M
118 Heather Miller Ann Arbor MI 180 38 627 33:57 10:57/M
119 Kristina Tranchemontagne Cottrellville MI 306 35 629 34:00 10:58/M
120 Shanon Babbage Allen Park MI 5 37 631 34:01 10:58/M
121 Courtney Richardson Flat Rock MI 678 38 639 34:13 11:02/M
122 Amanda Karavas Flat Rock MI 1219 33 640 34:15 11:03/M
123 Fernanda Choranziak Macomb MI 578 30 643 34:18 11:04/M
124 Angela Duggan Sterling Heights MI 969 31 649 34:26 11:06/M
125 Jenny Wallace Canton MI 138 35 658 34:37 11:10/M
126 Reema Rahal Dearborn Heights MI 541 30 669 34:47 11:13/M
127 Misty Evenson South Lyon MI 518 33 673 34:53 11:15/M
128 Meghan Raimondo Highland MI 61 31 676 34:58 11:17/M
129 Teresa Davis Farmington Hills MI 849 34 684 35:02 11:18/M
130 Jennifer Cellarius Howell MI 155 37 699 35:25 11:25/M
131 Tamara Bishop Oxford MI 37 32 706 35:31 11:27/M
132 Marcelina Trevino-Savala Southfield MI 704 38 708 35:31 11:27/M
133 Stephanie Compere Royal Oak MI 318 30 712 35:43 11:31/M
134 Audrey Paul Ann Arbor MI 347 32 713 35:43 11:31/M
135 Kathleen Wagner Livonia MI 213 33 715 35:49 11:33/M
136 Kristina Serell Oak Park MI 1250 38 722 36:03 11:38/M
137 Sheri Tanner St. Clair Shores MI 88 38 725 36:10 11:40/M
138 Bethany Marks Clawson MI 40 30 732 36:16 11:42/M
139 Jullie Hammer Macomb MI 202 32 752 36:35 11:48/M
140 Kara Simonetta Saint Clair MI 1204 32 759 36:41 11:50/M
141 Christine McCoy St Clair Shores MI 364 31 768 36:59 11:56/M
142 Catherine Perdue 1466 39 772 37:14 12:01/M
143 Tracy Oryszczak East Lansing MI 560 31 778 37:28 12:05/M
144 Amy Meyersieck Ferndale MI 397 38 779 37:31 12:06/M
145 Brittany Andrews Southgate MI 943 31 782 37:33 12:07/M
146 Jessica Hustoles Royal Oak MI 420 39 783 37:42 12:10/M
147 Maegan Garlock Rockford MI 842 35 786 37:51 12:13/M
148 Danielle Melvin Auburn Hills MI 603 34 791 38:05 12:17/M
149 Michelle MacHcinski Grosse Ile MI 1018 35 803 38:25 12:24/M
150 Loni Zasadny Berkley MI 747 32 815 38:47 12:31/M
151 Brandi Powe Madison Heights MI 1240 36 824 38:59 12:35/M
152 Sarah Murrell Ferndale MI 68 32 825 38:59 12:35/M
153 Stephanie Philips Plymouth MI 78 30 830 39:17 12:40/M
154 Annette Leone Flat Rock MI 27 38 833 39:20 12:41/M
155 Vanessa Morris Taylor MI 194 36 838 39:35 12:46/M
156 Heather Peralta Saint Clair Shores MI 643 39 844 39:42 12:48/M
157 Darcie Day Ypsilanti MI 396 35 854 39:54 12:52/M
158 Elyse Guilfoyle Ann Arbor MI 1152 31 861 40:12 12:58/M
159 Gordana Fudge Grosse Pointe Farms MI 743 38 862 40:14 12:59/M
160 Shannon Kaszubowski Wyandotte MI 870 33 870 40:24 13:02/M
161 Kimberly Yourchock Royal Oak MI 384 31 877 40:36 13:06/M
162 Angela Rodriguez Taylor MI 1118 32 883 40:48 13:10/M
163 Anne Zahn Canton MI 90 37 889 41:01 13:14/M
164 Lisa Lepage Allen Park MI 890 35 892 41:05 13:15/M
165 Rumiko Okuda West Bloomfield MI 846 36 893 41:07 13:16/M
166 Amy Hammer Lake Orion MI 1059 36 894 41:08 13:16/M
167 Andrea Stainbrook Rochester MI 447 32 895 41:08 13:16/M
168 Stephanie Waldrop Southgate MI 168 34 897 41:15 13:18/M
169 Karolyn Morgan Lasalle MI 543 36 901 41:32 13:24/M
170 Lindsey Buehrer Newport MI 445 36 902 41:33 13:24/M
171 Torrie Jackson Warren 1269 38 904 41:41 13:27/M
172 Sarah Floria Farmington Hills MI 1024 36 910 41:49 13:29/M
173 Tricia Rains Hartland MI 585 38 914 42:08 13:35/M
174 Catherine Monroe Chesterfield MI 579 36 915 42:08 13:35/M
175 Amanda Duque Ferndale MI 1081 30 917 42:09 13:36/M
176 Theresa Agius Novi MI 587 39 920 42:15 13:38/M
177 Stacy Saferian Chesterfield MI 298 39 921 42:17 13:38/M
178 Lisa Tyler Harrison Twp MI 287 33 934 42:52 13:50/M
179 Amy Lewis Troy MI 889 37 937 43:15 13:57/M
180 Ashley Merwin Keego Harbor MI 637 35 938 43:22 13:59/M
181 Shayna Becker Attica MI 626 36 944 43:30 14:02/M
182 Sarah Scutchfield Clarkston MI 627 36 945 43:30 14:02/M
183 Quanniece Rivers River Rouge MI 1455 37 950 43:39 14:05/M
184 Ellen Hedley Detroit MI 181 30 954 43:47 14:07/M
185 Julie Long Fraser MI 509 34 957 43:59 14:11/M
186 Tracey Aho Sterling Heights MI 1092 39 960 44:03 14:13/M
187 Michelle Carroll Chesterfield MI 326 38 962 44:08 14:14/M
188 Christina Van Hoey Southfield MI 325 31 965 44:10 14:15/M
189 Angela Duby Harrison Township MI 669 38 969 44:40 14:25/M
190 Jennifer Bates Gibraltar MI 1221 33 970 44:40 14:25/M
191 Meredith Reid Ann Arbor MI 988 30 976 45:05 14:33/M
192 Lisa Pierchala Detroit MI 1454 36 979 45:30 14:41/M
193 Katherine Dooley Northville MI 462 37 980 45:32 14:41/M
194 Melinda White Troy MI 878 32 981 45:35 14:42/M
195 Jennifer Nagle Royal Oak MI 1166 30 982 45:39 14:44/M
196 Pam Pigloski Saint Clair Shores MI 1124 35 988 45:52 14:48/M
197 Kelly Jasper South Lyon MI 25 34 989 45:53 14:48/M
198 Jenny Kluza Saint Clair Shores MI 1122 35 991 45:56 14:49/M
199 Jill Baran Royal Oak MI 918 39 992 45:56 14:49/M
200 Maria Thomas Sterling Heights MI 711 36 993 46:08 14:53/M
201 Acquanita Thorpe Southfield MI 1146 36 994 46:09 14:53/M
202 Shannon Nutt Burr Oak MI 947 30 998 46:20 14:57/M
203 Taylor Keene Macomb MI 1225 33 1005 46:45 15:05/M
204 Alexis Jolly Warren MI 1224 30 1006 46:45 15:05/M
205 Bianca Espinoza Bloomfield Hills MI 925 31 1008 46:53 15:07/M
206 Laura Griffith Allen Park MI 56 36 1011 46:56 15:08/M
207 Paula Rivera-Kerr Dearborn MI 1129 37 1013 47:03 15:11/M
208 Bethannee Yeoman Hilton NY 616 33 1014 47:05 15:11/M
209 Andrew Sweet Flat Rock MI 998 37 1021 47:27 15:18/M
210 Anbu Ashok Troy MI 1451 30 1022 47:28 15:19/M
211 Crystal Lobato Dearborn Heights MI 1002 32 1024 47:33 15:20/M
212 Marie Fontana Harrison Township MI 426 32 1028 48:10 15:32/M
213 Jessica Pondell Canton MI 456 32 1029 48:10 15:32/M
214 Jaime Hartom Center Line MI 171 32 1030 48:34 15:40/M
215 Julie Erhardt Westland MI 1216 35 1034 48:49 15:45/M
216 Maria Cavis Marysville MI 893 32 1035 48:50 15:45/M
217 Lyn Splane Hart MI 288 37 1051 49:18 15:54/M
218 Sharon Marone Harrison Township MI 853 39 1061 49:36 16:00/M
219 Sarah Lauinger Ann Arbor MI 885 32 1062 49:36 16:00/M
220 Kristin Cermak Troy MI 1057 33 1065 49:59 16:07/M
221 Lisa Wenzler Berkley MI 493 30 1074 50:41 16:21/M
222 Andrea Mytych Livonia MI 759 33 1078 51:01 16:27/M
223 Shannon Schons Lake Orion MI 242 38 1088 51:41 16:40/M
224 Rebecca Trujillo Dearborn MI 84 38 1096 52:19 16:53/M
225 Leydi Egan East Lansing MI 1070 35 1103 52:53 17:04/M
226 Sara Becerril Holt MI 682 35 1105 52:54 17:04/M
227 Heather Quinlan Sterling Heights MI 665 34 1111 53:22 17:13/M
228 Melissa Soronen Plymouth MI 259 35 1113 53:26 17:14/M
229 Briana Bakewell Livonia MI 147 37 1114 53:27 17:15/M
230 Jeanette Jones Novi MI 178 38 1116 53:43 17:20/M
231 Shawn Glowzinski West Bloomfield MI 683 37 1118 53:49 17:22/M
232 Stephanie Uhl Clinton Township MI 680 31 1123 54:00 17:25/M
233 Rebecca Krall-Debolt South Lyon MI 1191 36 1126 54:20 17:32/M
234 Samantha Hanser Maynard Clawson MI 913 34 1128 54:29 17:35/M
235 Stephanie Fradeneck Oak Park MI 256 30 1131 54:36 17:37/M
236 Courtne Sadler Romulus MI 320 35 1151 55:08 17:47/M
237 Jeannine Sadler Taylor MI 481 33 1153 55:10 17:48/M
238 Lexann Romonosky Charleroi PA 58 38 1161 55:29 17:54/M
239 Elizabeth Griffiths Hazel Park MI 251 38 1167 55:55 18:02/M
240 Jessica Filthaut Chesterfield MI 218 30 1171 56:35 18:15/M
241 Raelene Forster St. Clair Shores MI 882 36 1174 57:06 18:25/M
242 Claudia Padilla Allen Park MI 961 31 1176 57:08 18:26/M
243 Ashley Flintoff Detroit MI 880 34 1178 57:09 18:26/M
244 Alexandra Hill Farmington Hills MI 596 30 1182 57:18 18:29/M
245 Tamara Nowak Chelsea MI 211 30 1185 57:27 18:32/M
246 Holly Harp Oxford MI 911 31 1187 57:37 18:35/M
247 Jamie Virga Dearborn MI 1083 35 1190 57:41 18:36/M
248 Mary Farr Beecher IL 574 33 1191 57:41 18:36/M
249 Sarah Mazzone Harper Woods MI 605 31 1194 58:30 18:52/M
250 Sarah Burton Troy MI 79 30 1200 59:05 19:04/M
251 Merissa Pacholek Casco MI 187 38 1203 59:47 19:17/M
252 Michelle Shenton Trenton MI 831 39 1206 1:00:31 19:31/M
253 Lori Bartos Trenton MI 847 38 1207 1:00:31 19:31/M
254 Lisa Lacourciere Lake Orion MI 766 30 1220 1:10:57 22:53/M
Top

Male First Grey Hairs 40 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 1274 49 7 19:38 6:20/M
2 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 160 49 9 20:01 6:27/M
3 Mike Murphy Taylor MI 608 44 11 20:18 6:33/M
4 David Lepak Redford MI 85 45 13 20:53 6:44/M
5 Ian Sands Windsor ON 986 49 25 21:49 7:02/M
6 John Kapolka Rochester Hills MI 872 45 30 22:09 7:09/M
7 Haiyong Liu Ann Arbor MI 825 43 36 22:38 7:18/M
8 Adrian Carnie Ann Arbor MI 307 44 37 22:39 7:18/M
9 Don Zuccaro Macomb MI 432 49 39 22:49 7:22/M
10 Jason Menth Grosse Pointe Woods MI 923 45 40 22:54 7:23/M
11 Clayton Snyder 1464 40 43 23:02 7:26/M
12 Lyle Villahermosa Livonia MI 960 44 44 23:06 7:27/M
13 Jeff True Waterford MI 354 45 48 23:15 7:30/M
14 Lee Emery Grosse Pointe Park MI 69 45 49 23:17 7:31/M
15 Joe Urbiel Detroit MI 588 41 54 23:20 7:32/M
16 Michael Price Birmingham MI 96 44 59 23:34 7:36/M
17 Shawn Smith Ypsilanti MI 315 47 60 23:35 7:36/M
18 Paul Bilicki Saint Clair Shores MI 671 40 67 23:46 7:40/M
19 Chuck Butler Rochester MI 593 48 68 23:46 7:40/M
20 Jim Demercurio Macomb MI 235 43 88 24:05 7:46/M
21 Pedro Moya Ypsilanti MI 418 40 94 24:11 7:48/M
22 Mike Creal Troy MI 1211 49 100 24:24 7:52/M
23 Robert Haase Richmond MI 722 43 101 24:24 7:52/M
24 Marek Tatur Pleasant Ridge MI 1086 43 104 24:31 7:55/M
25 Romero Hardy Eastpointe MI 1290 45 105 24:32 7:55/M
26 Lusire Boyd Redford MI 1294 46 111 24:42 7:58/M
27 Greg Pacholek Casco MI 186 41 120 24:51 8:01/M
28 Eddy Gurney Canton MI 103 45 130 24:59 8:04/M
29 Darren Hegarty Mount Clemens MI 546 46 131 24:59 8:04/M
30 Moses Movessian 1472 42 144 25:21 8:11/M
31 Peter Pearce Richmond MI 805 45 151 25:28 8:13/M
32 Zachary Langenburg Grosse Pointe MI 340 48 155 25:36 8:15/M
33 Robert Cadena Dearborn MI 204 41 189 26:08 8:26/M
34 Jackie Williams Warren MI 1161 40 215 26:42 8:37/M
35 Jeff Reid Detroit MI 735 40 221 26:52 8:40/M
36 Trevor Drake Madison Heights MI 939 43 236 27:14 8:47/M
37 Toby Alsobrook Melvindale MI 866 44 256 27:30 8:52/M
38 David Chisholm Rochester Hills MI 157 45 262 27:33 8:53/M
39 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 538 42 263 27:33 8:53/M
40 Bienvenido Castillo Warren MI 46 46 304 28:14 9:06/M
41 Andreas Barnette Dearborn MI 1238 45 310 28:19 9:08/M
42 Mark Wellhausen Oakland Township MI 820 44 317 28:29 9:11/M
43 Jaeson Loman Chesterfield MI 748 42 324 28:33 9:13/M
44 Jacques Kabongo Southfield MI 813 45 338 28:45 9:16/M
45 Shawn Gentner Wales MI 510 41 357 29:03 9:22/M
46 Michael Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms MI 1263 46 385 29:37 9:33/M
47 Clark Rhoades La Salle MI 22 44 400 29:47 9:36/M
48 Scott Herskovitz Berkley MI 1247 47 411 30:00 9:41/M
49 Mike Skotnicki Wyandotte MI 793 44 439 30:29 9:50/M
50 Al Doss Harrison Twp MI 719 40 451 30:40 9:54/M
51 Patrick Sweeney Madison Heights MI 367 45 455 30:46 9:55/M
52 Deane Aikins Beverly Hills MI 975 45 456 30:47 9:56/M
53 Lew Evenson Port Huron MI 818 44 476 31:05 10:02/M
54 John Tincher Ypsilanti MI 143 47 481 31:09 10:03/M
55 Dave Zurawski Brownstown MI 370 43 495 31:30 10:10/M
56 Matthew Gumbel Rochester Hills MI 1096 42 503 31:38 10:12/M
57 Neil O'Donovan Grosse Pointe Park MI 269 46 504 31:38 10:12/M
58 Bill Legge Beverly Hills MI 337 49 555 32:39 10:32/M
59 Tony Pilbeam Adrian MI 389 44 558 32:40 10:32/M
60 Matt Demauriac Canton 1296 46 591 33:19 10:45/M
61 Eric White Goodells MI 376 40 597 33:26 10:47/M
62 Stanley Tan Shelby Twp MI 65 44 603 33:34 10:50/M
63 Craig Kallen Northville 1283 45 625 33:55 10:56/M
64 Mike Carrig Harrison Township MI 655 43 642 34:17 11:04/M
65 Scott Ryan Southgate MI 237 45 650 34:27 11:07/M
66 Tom Clos Harrison Township MI 658 44 651 34:28 11:07/M
67 Neil Postrado Rochester Hills MI 1260 42 652 34:28 11:07/M
68 Bob MacIolek Macomb MI 572 49 653 34:29 11:07/M
69 Ken Singleton Westland MI 156 42 656 34:33 11:09/M
70 William Morris Birmingham MI 966 44 661 34:42 11:12/M
71 Greg Burton Chicago IL 1165 46 667 34:46 11:13/M
72 Eric Morales Detroit MI 1164 45 668 34:46 11:13/M
73 Scott Wenzel Clarkston MI 1233 47 707 35:31 11:27/M
74 Patrick Boyle Clinton Township MI 145 48 709 35:32 11:28/M
75 Brian Strajnic Windsor ON 221 46 714 35:48 11:33/M
76 Scott Reiss Washington MI 1157 45 742 36:20 11:43/M
77 Dominic Bies Sylvania OH 125 41 745 36:27 11:45/M
78 Joe Rico Livonia MI 1027 48 747 36:31 11:47/M
79 Steve Baker Berkley MI 332 45 757 36:40 11:50/M
80 Darryl Chene Clinton Twp MI 984 48 780 37:32 12:06/M
81 John Whitman Chesterfield MI 247 44 798 38:13 12:20/M
82 Marcus Gonzalez Brighton MI 1097 42 799 38:14 12:20/M
83 Jay Smith Royal Oak MI 196 48 814 38:47 12:31/M
84 Brian Martin Rochester Hills MI 45 49 826 39:06 12:37/M
85 Jeff Lyczak Redford MI 458 42 828 39:15 12:40/M
86 Mike Riha Dearborn MI 238 43 843 39:42 12:48/M
87 Percy Antonio Belleville MI 950 42 845 39:42 12:48/M
88 John Farah Mount Clemens MI 783 41 857 39:59 12:54/M
89 Robert Long Dearborn MI 80 42 859 40:07 12:56/M
90 Steven Alexander Southfield MI 436 44 872 40:28 13:03/M
91 Gerald Defrank Flat Rock MI 754 45 882 40:43 13:08/M
92 Joseph Schons Lake Orion MI 226 44 903 41:41 13:27/M
93 Brian Herskovitz Royal Oak MI 1246 49 924 42:25 13:41/M
94 George Brazitis Grand Rapids MI 1150 45 941 43:29 14:02/M
95 William Allen Jr Dewitt MI 838 45 948 43:36 14:04/M
96 Kenneth Swaneck Grosse Pointe Woods MI 850 45 971 44:42 14:25/M
97 Mike Naranjo Evart MI 699 47 1015 47:10 15:13/M
98 Mark Howes Ferndale MI 360 47 1059 49:33 15:59/M
99 Stephen Gark Swartz Creek MI 243 47 1087 51:40 16:40/M
100 Shawn Trujillo Dearborn MI 83 43 1097 52:20 16:53/M
101 David Mekled Dearborn MI 1195 44 1098 52:24 16:54/M
102 Roger Dyjak St Clair Shores MI 1257 43 1099 52:24 16:54/M
103 Craig Fahle Grosse Pointe MI 795 48 1135 54:41 17:38/M
104 Gary Saff Taylor MI 501 47 1139 54:49 17:41/M
105 Steve Saigh Grosse Pointe Wood MI 687 48 1148 55:02 17:45/M
106 Rob Fugate Livonia MI 130 42 1150 55:07 17:47/M
107 Scott Bradley Clinton Township 1286 49 1157 55:25 17:53/M
108 John Slaven Taylor MI 1095 49 1179 57:13 18:27/M
109 Kevin Bolton Dundee MI 628 43 1189 57:39 18:36/M
110 Shawn Miller Royal Oak MI 639 46 1195 58:34 18:54/M
Top

Female First Grey Hairs 40 to

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 799 40 56 23:25 7:33/M
2 Julie Nemens Sterling Heights MI 166 41 66 23:45 7:40/M
3 Becky Gentner Wales MI 511 40 76 23:56 7:43/M
4 Jami Linn Farmington Hills MI 965 42 86 24:03 7:45/M
5 Jen Demercurio Macomb MI 236 42 89 24:05 7:46/M
6 Amy Watson Sterling Heights MI 183 40 96 24:18 7:50/M
7 Sarah Wedepohl Huntington Woods MI 201 45 121 24:53 8:02/M
8 Julie Long Dearborn MI 81 42 126 24:57 8:03/M
9 Holly Olin Detroit MI 619 42 141 25:15 8:09/M
10 Carrie Leuenhagen Clarkston MI 527 47 156 25:37 8:16/M
11 Bonnie Holben Redford MI 1067 48 159 25:40 8:17/M
12 Heather Cadena Dearborn MI 207 41 187 26:08 8:26/M
13 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 744 42 191 26:12 8:27/M
14 Karen Pryor Canton MI 129 40 196 26:20 8:30/M
15 Pam Parlow Clinton Twp MI 772 44 198 26:22 8:30/M
16 Renee Haveman Trenton MI 1012 40 205 26:31 8:33/M
17 Sarah Jo Sautter Huntington Woods MI 1093 40 220 26:51 8:40/M
18 Crissy McNulty South Lyon MI 123 41 226 26:58 8:42/M
19 Claudia Giampa-Coyle Royal Oak MI 647 49 229 27:01 8:43/M
20 Leann Cooper Clarkston MI 517 48 231 27:02 8:43/M
21 Lisa Langenburg Grosse Pointe MI 343 48 237 27:15 8:47/M
22 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 721 45 247 27:24 8:50/M
23 Shelly Stempfle Ferndale MI 815 40 287 27:57 9:01/M
24 Sheila Daniels Sterling Heights MI 1066 42 316 28:28 9:11/M
25 Donna Walker Grosse Pointe MI 1163 46 321 28:31 9:12/M
26 Abigail Prout Auburn Hills MI 920 40 326 28:36 9:14/M
27 Amy Zonder Huntinging Woods MI 21 46 347 28:55 9:20/M
28 Pamela Roxborough Shelby Township MI 303 47 361 29:06 9:23/M
29 Michelle Zurowick White Lake MI 1102 48 367 29:17 9:27/M
30 Sandra Scarcella Macomb Township MI 755 42 374 29:21 9:28/M
31 Jennifer Gurney Canton MI 104 46 387 29:39 9:34/M
32 Jill Perez Grosse Ile MI 716 48 390 29:42 9:35/M
33 Jill Hegarty Clarkston MI 1053 44 405 29:53 9:38/M
34 Stephanie Gearheart Lake Orion MI 411 41 406 29:56 9:39/M
35 Kathy Lukes Highland MI 750 47 415 30:07 9:43/M
36 Trina Lengyel Trenton MI 175 41 429 30:22 9:48/M
37 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 674 47 432 30:25 9:49/M
38 Amy Hoggarth Livonia MI 1201 42 443 30:32 9:51/M
39 Erin Davis Farmington Hills MI 955 46 452 30:42 9:54/M
40 Elizabeth Lepak Redford MI 86 47 461 30:53 9:58/M
41 Laura Zeitlin Ann Arbor MI 18 47 471 31:01 10:00/M
42 Stephanie Ramirez Pontiac MI 1217 41 487 31:18 10:06/M
43 Jia Li Rochester Hills MI 830 41 493 31:24 10:08/M
44 Jen Finkel Lincoln Park MI 324 40 496 31:33 10:11/M
45 Heather Burnell Lum MI 77 42 507 31:42 10:14/M
46 Barbara Strajnic Windsor ON 222 45 514 31:59 10:19/M
47 Elizabeth Quirk Livonia MI 387 40 527 32:14 10:24/M
48 Jennifer West Chesterfield MI 297 45 542 32:30 10:29/M
49 Kathryn Star Eastpointe MI 777 42 548 32:35 10:31/M
50 Michele Bruce-Kapolka Rochester Hills MI 873 41 554 32:39 10:32/M
51 Angela Pilbeam Adrian MI 390 40 556 32:40 10:32/M
52 Carrie Sheckells Jarrettsville MD 273 40 559 32:41 10:33/M
53 Colleen Major Amherstburg ON 1197 44 560 32:43 10:33/M
54 Amy Zaranek Macomb MI 212 40 563 32:45 10:34/M
55 Joli Dekiere Plymouth MI 1153 40 569 32:54 10:37/M
56 Felecia Tyler Detroit MI 792 49 580 33:06 10:41/M
57 Nicole Trubey 1468 40 598 33:27 10:47/M
58 Kristine Francois Troy MI 742 48 618 33:47 10:54/M
59 Terri Bond Southfield MI 1254 48 619 33:48 10:54/M
60 Kristi Kallen Northville MI 994 45 626 33:56 10:57/M
61 Cristine Robson Shelby Township MI 66 44 634 34:10 11:01/M
62 Debbie MacIolek Macomb MI 573 45 636 34:11 11:02/M
63 Renee Jennings Ypsilanti MI 219 47 638 34:12 11:02/M
64 Kristin O'Donovan Grosse Pointe Park MI 23 40 645 34:23 11:05/M
65 Manyara Warren-Flowers Novi MI 1249 43 657 34:37 11:10/M
66 Diane Hintz East China MI 301 43 660 34:41 11:11/M
67 Scarlett Brianey Trenton MI 464 41 671 34:49 11:14/M
68 Jennifer Carbary Sterling Heights MI 757 43 674 34:55 11:16/M
69 Shannon Choranziak Chesterfield MI 577 41 680 35:00 11:17/M
70 Suzanne Chynoweth Chesterfield MI 663 41 682 35:00 11:17/M
71 Pauline Lee Farmington MI 275 44 691 35:11 11:21/M
72 Karen Wenzel Clarkston MI 1232 46 704 35:30 11:27/M
73 Leah Holben Allen Park MI 1251 41 718 35:59 11:36/M
74 Jodi Sweeney Madison Heights MI 368 43 719 36:01 11:37/M
75 Suzy Hoover Livonia MI 173 46 721 36:03 11:38/M
76 Valerie Riley Redford MI 1288 49 723 36:05 11:38/M
77 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 789 43 728 36:14 11:41/M
78 Kimberly Johnson Hazel Park MI 31 46 730 36:15 11:42/M
79 Angelika Decker Mount Clemens MI 566 44 733 36:18 11:43/M
80 Carrie Dorcey China Twp MI 515 41 736 36:18 11:43/M
81 Birthe Korasiak Livonia MI 788 41 737 36:19 11:43/M
82 Julma Castillo Warren MI 47 45 744 36:26 11:45/M
83 Colleen Zurawski Brownstown MI 373 42 748 36:32 11:47/M
84 Danielle Meyka-Blanchard Howell MI 188 41 758 36:40 11:50/M
85 Angelah Gomez Taylor MI 919 40 764 36:52 11:54/M
86 Charlotte Mowczan Sterling Heights MI 454 43 773 37:16 12:01/M
87 Sarah Kindinger Royal Oak MI 845 42 775 37:21 12:03/M
88 Darci Gurney Plymoth MI 102 41 784 37:47 12:11/M
89 Amanda Sands Windsor ON 987 42 789 38:03 12:16/M
90 Kristi Corrigan-Troup Berkley MI 424 45 805 38:27 12:24/M
91 Jessica Tonkovich Oxford MI 785 40 809 38:29 12:25/M
92 Terrie Junkin Madison Heights MI 1172 49 816 38:50 12:32/M
93 Sharon Vandenbossche Lake Orion MI 982 48 818 38:52 12:32/M
94 Maureen Whitten Allen Park MI 1091 42 834 39:29 12:44/M
95 Sheryl Carpenter Detroit MI 262 43 835 39:30 12:45/M
96 Alicia Franklin 1461 47 837 39:35 12:46/M
97 Tameka Martin Oakland Twp 1299 47 849 39:49 12:51/M
98 Patricia Fuller Clarkston MI 1071 47 852 39:52 12:52/M
99 Arlene Riha Dearborn MI 239 41 858 40:05 12:56/M
100 Eulalia Daniels Marine City MI 613 44 869 40:22 13:01/M
101 Linda Sanchez Oak Park MI 435 43 873 40:28 13:03/M
102 Ametrius Perteet 1463 46 874 40:28 13:03/M
103 Jolene Defrank Flat Rock MI 753 41 881 40:43 13:08/M
104 Kris Sowders Northville MI 858 46 884 40:49 13:10/M
105 Andrea Johnson Royal Oak MI 299 42 886 40:55 13:12/M
106 Kimberly Jenkins Detroit MI 1076 45 890 41:04 13:15/M
107 Kristi Schons Lake Orion MI 227 42 907 41:43 13:27/M
108 Felicia Banks Detroit MI 1110 42 922 42:17 13:38/M
109 Katrice Sumlin Southfield MI 694 46 927 42:27 13:42/M
110 Ann Christie Grosse Ile MI 867 48 929 42:45 13:47/M
111 Katt Board Wyandotte MI 664 48 930 42:46 13:48/M
112 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 1174 47 933 42:52 13:50/M
113 Colette Richards Dearborn MI 142 46 936 43:13 13:56/M
114 Tasha Scott Madison Heights MI 532 41 951 43:42 14:06/M
115 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 1465 44 955 43:57 14:11/M
116 Renee Cicilian Chesterfield MI 327 40 961 44:07 14:14/M
117 Kelly Lyczak Redford MI 459 46 967 44:36 14:23/M
118 Nan'Chang Thompson- Springer Redford MI 1236 43 972 44:46 14:26/M
119 Barbie Morrisey Roseville MI 736 40 974 44:54 14:29/M
120 Wannette Terry-Crouch Detroit MI 1087 46 975 44:57 14:30/M
121 Vicki Hamilton-Allen Dewitt MI 839 44 977 45:13 14:35/M
122 Stephanie Leonard New Baltimore MI 249 41 978 45:24 14:39/M
123 Robin Johnson Dearborn MI 137 49 987 45:50 14:47/M
124 Nancy Pelky Macomb MI 562 49 1002 46:35 15:02/M
125 Ashley Menth Grosse Pointe Woods MI 924 45 1016 47:10 15:13/M
126 Madonna Odneal Waterford MI 1244 40 1020 47:17 15:15/M
127 Sarah Dubensky-Obando Dearborn Heights MI 1253 41 1043 49:09 15:51/M
128 Diane Hile Sterling Heights MI 162 47 1044 49:12 15:52/M
129 Rosemarie Moya Ypsilanti MI 419 40 1047 49:13 15:53/M
130 Amy Stegmuller Dexter MI 378 43 1050 49:15 15:53/M
131 Twyla Moss Detroit MI 1258 40 1054 49:27 15:57/M
132 Robin Dunivant Oak Park MI 359 42 1055 49:27 15:57/M
133 Gretchen Savard Belleville MI 113 48 1058 49:32 15:59/M
134 Lisa Wess Wayne MI 165 46 1060 49:34 15:59/M
135 Samantha Howes Ferndale MI 361 47 1072 50:35 16:19/M
136 Tara Hayes Berkley MI 494 43 1073 50:40 16:21/M
137 Terry Pearson White Lake MI 1103 42 1076 50:43 16:22/M
138 Danielle Stoetzer St. Clair Shores MI 282 46 1077 50:43 16:22/M
139 Dawn Corporan Oak Park MI 1135 43 1084 51:22 16:34/M
140 Madonna Pickett Macomb MI 1241 45 1085 51:25 16:35/M
141 Danielle Bresett Lake Orion MI 244 40 1086 51:40 16:40/M
142 Lynn Pearce Richmond MI 807 45 1092 52:07 16:49/M
143 Stephanie Thomas Dearborn Heights MI 110 42 1093 52:14 16:51/M
144 Nicole Artanowicz Berkley MI 333 47 1095 52:17 16:52/M
145 Jean Homfelt-Levine Madison Heights MI 232 46 1101 52:36 16:58/M
146 Michele Wessel Pittsburgh PA 294 40 1106 52:57 17:05/M
147 Angela C Arrington Detroit MI 334 44 1108 53:03 17:07/M
148 Lucinda Larkin Detroit MI 862 46 1109 53:14 17:10/M
149 Aretha Snadon Bellwville MI 1113 47 1110 53:15 17:11/M
150 Regina Scott-Reddick Eastpointe MI 1179 44 1117 53:46 17:21/M
151 Rita Gordon Belleville MI 277 49 1122 54:00 17:25/M
152 Rochelle Webb Plymouth MI 684 41 1132 54:39 17:38/M
153 Debra Fahle Grosse Pointe MI 797 48 1134 54:41 17:38/M
154 Stephanie Cloinger Chesterfield MI 670 45 1137 54:42 17:39/M
155 Jennifer Howard Dearborn MI 1239 44 1140 54:49 17:41/M
156 Deborah Saff Taylor MI 500 46 1141 54:49 17:41/M
157 Wendy Saigh Grosse Pointe Wood MI 688 48 1143 54:53 17:42/M
158 Kristen Bilicki Saint Clair Shores MI 672 40 1169 56:14 18:08/M
159 Jill Barc Lake Orion MI 470 44 1170 56:33 18:15/M
160 Traci Geltz Shelby Step MI 457 44 1172 56:35 18:15/M
161 Heidi Fugate Livonia MI 131 41 1173 56:47 18:19/M
162 Sue Frattarelli Warren MI 881 47 1175 57:07 18:25/M
163 Deb Brazen Ferndale MI 927 40 1177 57:09 18:26/M
164 Karen Slaven Taylor MI 855 49 1181 57:14 18:28/M
165 Theresa Bolton Dundee MI 629 44 1188 57:38 18:35/M
166 Susan Dorton Warren MI 9 43 1196 58:35 18:54/M
167 Michelle Bradley Clinton Township MI 1285 47 1198 58:42 18:56/M
168 Maureen Kijek Shelby Township MI 1021 44 1199 58:43 18:56/M
169 Jen Meyerle Royal Oak MI 640 40 1202 59:44 19:16/M
170 Sherry Droze Trenton MI 968 43 1208 1:00:31 19:31/M
171 Rhonda Talley Detroit MI 1130 44 1211 1:01:20 19:47/M
172 Tish Higginbotham Detroit MI 200 44 1213 1:02:54 20:17/M
173 Tammy Poplar Madison Heights MI 940 43 1215 1:04:31 20:49/M
174 Kathleen Cook Oxford MI 877 49 1219 1:05:57 21:16/M
Top

Male Mid Life Crisis 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Girbach Northville MI 956 55 17 21:22 6:54/M
2 Captain 'Merica 1460 53 29 22:04 7:07/M
3 David Rogers Belle River 1292 50 47 23:15 7:30/M
4 Bob Offman New Boston MI 198 53 50 23:17 7:31/M
5 Ally Saad Dearborn Heights 1298 59 55 23:21 7:32/M
6 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 349 54 64 23:41 7:38/M
7 Walt Keough Troy MI 263 56 77 23:57 7:44/M
8 John Shepherd Allen Park MI 883 53 80 24:01 7:45/M
9 Danny Losee White Lake MI 996 50 99 24:21 7:51/M
10 Richard Kaschalk Rochester Hills MI 617 55 108 24:35 7:56/M
11 Ted Snyder Sterling Heights MI 407 51 112 24:42 7:58/M
12 Ray Mandle Canton 1282 58 117 24:49 8:00/M
13 Jeffrey Heath Auburn Hills MI 1101 53 119 24:50 8:01/M
14 Mark Frawley Shelby Township MI 20 54 124 24:55 8:02/M
15 Mikel Smith Hamtramck MI 233 57 129 24:58 8:03/M
16 Michael Kapuscinski Milford MI 749 55 136 25:04 8:05/M
17 Mark Davis Kalamazoo MI 522 58 153 25:32 8:14/M
18 Patrick Dorcey China Twp MI 512 55 193 26:18 8:29/M
19 John Tripp Rchester Hills MI 119 55 197 26:21 8:30/M
20 Jeff Boyle Oakland Twp MI 594 51 218 26:48 8:39/M
21 Randy Thompson Sterling Heights MI 161 56 235 27:08 8:45/M
22 Robert Carwan Lincoln Park MI 798 59 244 27:22 8:50/M
23 Mike Chapie Washington MI 970 50 264 27:33 8:53/M
24 Jim Couture Washington MI 1131 53 276 27:40 8:55/M
25 Gary Dipirro Rockford MI 461 57 283 27:52 8:59/M
26 Daniel McCarthy Northville MI 1047 55 290 28:01 9:02/M
27 Jeffrey Raphelson Bloomfield Hills MI 469 55 296 28:06 9:04/M
28 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights MI 1033 57 305 28:15 9:07/M
29 Steve Heinemann Oakland Twp MI 1017 51 328 28:39 9:15/M
30 Paul Michalski Macomb 1293 50 352 29:00 9:21/M
31 William Davis Farmington Hills MI 953 50 362 29:11 9:25/M
32 Mark Schroeder Sterling Heights MI 791 58 371 29:21 9:28/M
33 Kevin Johnston Rochester MI 412 57 389 29:42 9:35/M
34 Blair Simmons Mount Clemens MI 1028 58 396 29:46 9:36/M
35 David Wilson Troy MI 1205 58 413 30:02 9:41/M
36 Joseph Pugliese Macomb MI 1100 56 424 30:15 9:45/M
37 Mark Bone Madison Heights MI 934 53 442 30:30 9:50/M
38 Jim Kuzara 1483 54 457 30:48 9:56/M
39 Ken Dodson Allen Park MI 677 54 458 30:49 9:56/M
40 Richard Cumming Rochester MI 34 50 474 31:04 10:01/M
41 Michael Whiteman Birmingham MI 650 51 483 31:13 10:04/M
42 Michael Grover St. Clair MI 260 57 525 32:11 10:23/M
43 Mark Nagle Livonia MI 916 56 529 32:17 10:25/M
44 George Morrison Dearborn MI 1050 53 540 32:30 10:29/M
45 Gregory Thomas Sterling Heights MI 270 58 611 33:39 10:51/M
46 Michael McKenzie Clinton Township MI 740 53 633 34:06 11:00/M
47 Ken Moon Rochester Hills MI 660 56 635 34:11 11:02/M
48 Kevin Ohlrogge Highland MI 120 54 647 34:25 11:06/M
49 John Saari Macomb MI 59 56 648 34:25 11:06/M
50 Daniel Beurkens Howell MI 356 55 686 35:02 11:18/M
51 Anthony Mazzola Macomb MI 502 52 702 35:27 11:26/M
52 Nino Trevino Beverly Hills MI 1044 58 705 35:30 11:27/M
53 Duane Junkin Madison Heights MI 1171 50 743 36:26 11:45/M
54 Dave Bjerk Trenton MI 1306 57 797 38:11 12:19/M
55 Billy Walker Grosse Pointe 1276 54 801 38:20 12:22/M
56 Paul Strickland Sterling Heights MI 220 51 879 40:37 13:06/M
57 Gregory McCarthy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 829 50 939 43:24 14:00/M
58 Steve Guilfoyle Dearborn MI 1151 55 952 43:44 14:06/M
59 Mark Torsch Howell MI 599 53 953 43:45 14:07/M
60 Randy Pelky Macomb MI 561 50 999 46:27 14:59/M
61 Dean Cavis Rochester Hills MI 894 51 1026 47:37 15:22/M
62 Kerry Eason Madison Heights MI 1167 52 1037 48:54 15:46/M
63 Blaine Aldrich Pinckney MI 357 51 1046 49:13 15:53/M
64 John Zysnarski Sterling Heights MI 254 56 1130 54:35 17:36/M
65 Thomas Howard III Sterling Heights MI 1139 51 1144 54:54 17:43/M
66 Keven Schwartz Southfield MI 860 59 1180 57:14 18:28/M
Top

Female Mid Life Crisis 50 to 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deanna Blessing Allen Park MI 800 55 52 23:19 7:31/M
2 Gina Carroll Lincoln Park MI 715 50 182 26:06 8:25/M
3 Brigitte Boyle Orion MI 976 50 211 26:36 8:35/M
4 Lisa Joinville Windsor ON 981 52 213 26:38 8:35/M
5 Lori Schmidtke Grosse Ile MI 151 53 291 28:02 9:03/M
6 Cathy Rafferty Chelsea MI 644 53 320 28:31 9:12/M
7 Ann Jones Commerce MI 802 50 369 29:19 9:27/M
8 Debbie Mitchell Clinton Township MI 604 56 391 29:42 9:35/M
9 Janet Polidori Northville MI 957 51 408 29:58 9:40/M
10 Gail Cramton Bay City MI 963 58 412 30:01 9:41/M
11 Dina McMullin Milford MI 1060 55 418 30:10 9:44/M
12 Laura Johnston Rochester MI 413 57 422 30:14 9:45/M
13 Christine Clark Chesterfield MI 329 57 423 30:14 9:45/M
14 Diane Johnston Rochester MI 414 57 433 30:25 9:49/M
15 Susan Gornall Shelby Township MI 328 56 459 30:50 9:57/M
16 Mary Grace Perrin Dearborn MI 348 51 465 30:58 9:59/M
17 Sharon Alberts Alamo CA 826 51 468 31:00 10:00/M
18 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills MI 685 51 562 32:44 10:34/M
19 Laurie Janick Sterling Heights MI 1077 54 574 33:02 10:39/M
20 Anita Robinson Rochester Hills MI 978 51 576 33:02 10:39/M
21 Patricia Martin Riverview MI 856 54 666 34:45 11:13/M
22 Susan Dupont Harrison Twp MI 646 52 678 34:59 11:17/M
23 Dorothy Moon Rochester Hills MI 661 58 690 35:09 11:20/M
24 Cynthia Whiteman Birmingham MI 651 51 693 35:17 11:23/M
25 Deborah Colombo Clinton Twp MI 317 54 697 35:24 11:25/M
26 Rhonda Jackson 1462 56 698 35:25 11:25/M
27 Cheyenne Brown Saint Clair Shores MI 314 50 741 36:20 11:43/M
28 Angela Vince St. Clair Shores MI 1030 54 756 36:39 11:49/M
29 Kim Kennedy Macomb MI 434 54 769 37:01 11:56/M
30 Sue Wysocki Madison Heights MI 936 56 771 37:10 11:59/M
31 Karen Collins Columbia MD 1035 58 777 37:22 12:03/M
32 Jan Allard Dearborn MI 692 50 788 37:54 12:14/M
33 Sheila Gerard Detroit MI 313 53 795 38:11 12:19/M
34 Pamela Lafee Oakland MI 737 50 817 38:51 12:32/M
35 Kelly Henderson Troy MI 739 53 819 38:52 12:32/M
36 Jennifer Krausman Clarkston MI 525 50 848 39:48 12:50/M
37 Dawn Losee White Lake MI 997 50 850 39:50 12:51/M
38 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 979 51 851 39:51 12:51/M
39 Pam Daniele Chesterfield Twp MI 246 57 853 39:53 12:52/M
40 Teresa Keppler Dexter MI 10 52 875 40:29 13:04/M
41 Becky Weber Mt Pleasant MI 910 58 891 41:05 13:15/M
42 Renee McKenzie Clinton Township MI 741 55 906 41:42 13:27/M
43 Cheryl Kuslak Waterford MI 659 52 925 42:25 13:41/M
44 Brenda Jaber Dryden MI 1154 53 926 42:26 13:41/M
45 Gay Borden Chesterfield MI 784 55 963 44:09 14:15/M
46 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 38 53 1001 46:29 15:00/M
47 Gloria Trevino Beverly Hills MI 1046 59 1025 47:37 15:22/M
48 Linda Nabozny Shelby Twp MI 1041 56 1031 48:41 15:42/M
49 Esperanza Armendi Rochester Hills MI 1115 57 1033 48:48 15:45/M
50 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 17 50 1036 48:53 15:46/M
51 Gemma Kerr Waterford MI 74 56 1038 49:00 15:48/M
52 Rebecca Dworkin Farmington Hills MI 1312 59 1039 49:01 15:49/M
53 Erika Morrison Dearborn MI 738 51 1045 49:12 15:52/M
54 Susan Aldrich Pinckney MI 358 53 1048 49:14 15:53/M
55 Laurie Newman Livonia MI 782 55 1049 49:14 15:53/M
56 Georjean Rehahn Dearborn MI 241 53 1066 50:08 16:10/M
57 Brenda Hunt Detroit 1284 51 1068 50:21 16:15/M
58 Susan Bolton Grosse Pointe Park MI 906 51 1094 52:15 16:51/M
59 Tammie Eason Madison Heights MI 1168 51 1102 52:43 17:00/M
60 Brenda Hoard Burr Oak MI 836 58 1112 53:25 17:14/M
61 Julie Torsch Howell MI 600 52 1138 54:47 17:40/M
62 Juliet Hartom Farmington Hills MI 289 55 1145 54:54 17:43/M
63 Diane Piscopink Troy MI 479 57 1147 54:59 17:44/M
64 Lorrie Jaquays Almont MI 1065 50 1155 55:14 17:49/M
65 Monika Hubbard Grosse Pointe MI 1144 56 1217 1:05:53 21:15/M
66 Claudia Ganem Grosse Pointe Farms MI 624 59 1218 1:05:54 21:15/M
Top

Male AARPwsome 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gaylord Vince St. Clair Shores MI 1029 62 524 32:10 10:23/M
2 Craig Perkins Redford MI 300 60 544 32:32 10:30/M
3 Darryl Newman Livonia MI 781 64 683 35:00 11:17/M
4 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 93 61 755 36:38 11:49/M
5 Richard Root Evart MI 641 63 1210 1:01:16 19:46/M
Top

Female AARPwsome 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kari Chandler Okemos MI 1189 63 34 22:34 7:17/M
2 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills MI 114 60 473 31:03 10:01/M
3 Irene Tienda-Rumbaut Beverly Hills MI 1045 61 488 31:19 10:06/M
4 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1025 65 535 32:26 10:28/M
5 Mikelyn Burnell Kimball MI 159 65 628 33:58 10:57/M
6 Paula Long Fraser MI 319 62 711 35:38 11:30/M
7 Debbie Schneider Grosse Ile MI 401 62 750 36:33 11:47/M
8 Roseanna Pokrzywnicki Livonia MI 229 61 860 40:07 12:56/M
9 Barbara Connelly Bloomfield Hills MI 1014 60 911 42:02 13:34/M
10 Julia Switzer Trenton MI 879 60 1079 51:02 16:28/M
11 Linda Root Evart MI 642 65 1149 55:06 17:46/M
12 Harriet Pacholek New Baltimore MI 1145 64 1204 59:48 19:17/M
Top

Male Forever Young 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Earle Canton MI 1159 73 528 32:16 10:25/M